Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 11.08.2019 - Orienteering Adventure - E5

4858     D21A                  11.08.2019 RVP = 9200/9200  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  58:09  9238  8541
  2 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  58:11  9203  9232
  3 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  58:50  9072  8945
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  59:49  8889  8504
  5 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  60:05  8819  9466
  6 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  60:28  8731  8295
  7 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  61:07  8602  7579
  8 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  61:47  8471  8510
  9 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  62:36  8318  8630
 10 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  63:30  8153  7938
 11 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  65:02  7892  6376
 12 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  67:12  7537  7957
 13 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  68:13  7358  9034
 14 Pachnik Malgorzata             DOB9399  69:09  7192  1608
 15 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  69:16  7151  8218
 16 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  69:21  7114  8292
 17 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  69:28  7073  7808
 18 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  69:53  6987  9324
 19 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  71:38  6704  6852
 20 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  75:43  6077  7003
 21 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  81:35  5191   397
 22 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  82:15  5075  6768
 23 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  82:39  4999  6166
 24 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  83:54  4799  6150
 25 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356 102:13  2118  4903
 26 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954 111:46   726  4647
#
4858     D21B                  11.08.2019 RVP = 6806/6806  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  56:00  7308  7213
  2 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  61:44  6627  6583
  3 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  63:39  6378  6424
  4 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  65:09  6178   996
  5 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  67:18  5908  5150
  6 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  68:51  5706  4555
  7 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  73:13  5198  4720
  8 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  76:26  4821  5653
  9 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  77:07  4721  3953
 10 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  77:20  4671  3756
 11 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  79:04  4460  1362
 12 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  83:15  3992  1656
 13 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  83:30  3943  5384
 14 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  87:37  3489   657
 15 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  97:42  2419  3077
 16 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550 140:48     0  3260
 17 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650   DISK     0  8158
#
4858     D21C                  11.08.2019 RVP = 5174/5174  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  46:55  5487  4641
  2 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  51:20  4962  4731
  3 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  51:34  4872  4321
  4 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  55:13  4442  8032
  5 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  57:48  4127  3914
  6 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  58:35  3993  3063
  7 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  62:02  3607  4145
  8 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960   DISK     0  3151
#
4858     D35A                  11.08.2019 RVP = 6483/6392  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  58:54  6476  7165
  2 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  59:49  6321  5977
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  60:20  6210  6090
  4 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  61:35  6024  7012
  5 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  62:03  5920  6171
  6 Kotecká Michaela               TBM7856  62:09  5856   791
  7 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  62:29  5767  5619
  8 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  72:37  4695  5801
  9 Marková Eva                    STE7550  81:04  3810  4236
 10 Housková Monika                DOR7551 129:37     0  1356
#
4858     D35B                  11.08.2019 RVP = 4902/4833  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  48:45  5166  6073
  2 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951  53:32  4696  1568
  3 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  54:47  4553  4625
  4 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  55:00  4505  4825
  5 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  57:40  4236  4439
  6 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  60:52  3923  3569
  7 Dosbabová Magdalena            TTR8152  64:05  3612   243
  8 Jelínková Irena                TBM7664  66:13  3401     0
  9 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  66:51  3323  4334
 10 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  67:36  3236  3615
 11 Habánová Anna                  VLI7757  69:09  3081  1757
 12 Přibylová Jana                 OSN7853  73:10  2715   231
 13 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  90:50  1187   651
 14 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050  96:53   665   975
 15 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950   DISK     0  4548
#
4858     D45A                  11.08.2019 RVP = 5755/5617  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  50:05  5905  5921
  2 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  51:14  5759  5575
  3 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  57:04  5119  6591
  4 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  57:09  5088  5492
  5 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  59:53  4781  2138
  6 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  61:02  4641  5196
  7 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  62:13  4498  4092
  8 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  62:42  4429  4587
  9 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  64:14  4252  4119
 10 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  64:29  4208  2272
 11 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  65:13  4114  4417
 12 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  65:53  4029  4055
 13 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  69:26  3652  3861
 14 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  69:32  3626  4826
 15 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  71:33  3408  3632
 16 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  74:13  3127  4203
 17 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  77:13  2815  4270
 18 Dittrtová Lucia                LME6852  78:22  2689  3001
 19 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  80:25  2475  3134
 20 Petrová Martina                TAP6852 103:02   250   207
#
4858     D45B                  11.08.2019 RVP = 4335/4231  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  44:04  4478  5291
  2 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  47:49  4117  3839
  3 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  48:30  4033  4017
  4 Junková Petra                  STH7451  49:24  3932  3416
  5 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  50:28  3816  3274
  6 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  51:16  3725  3892
  7 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  53:15  3531  3384
  8 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  53:39  3476  4417
  9 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  53:51  3440  4059
 10 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  54:02  3405  3591
 11 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  54:30  3346  3636
 12 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  55:52  3211  3780
 13 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  58:19  2985  3886
 14 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  72:58  1735  2602
 15 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  82:33   924  2172
 16 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  92:20   104  2240
 17 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853   DISK     0  2801
#
4858     D55A                  11.08.2019 RVP = 4651/4493  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  54:56  4695  5270
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  58:10  4420  5712
  3 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  59:27  4298  3821
  4 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  66:10  3760  3861
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  68:03  3597  4331
  6 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  68:18  3559  3676
  7 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  68:30  3526  4081
  8 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  70:01  3393  3527
  9 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  71:37  3256  3754
 10 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  71:42  3233  3798
 11 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  71:54  3201  3176
 12 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  73:11  3089  3015
 13 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  73:54  3020  3244
 14 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  76:17  2830  2977
 15 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  88:34  1923  1424
 16 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  91:34  1696  2538
 17 Záveská Anna                   CET6450 111:37   246  1775
 18 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052   DISK     0  3562
#
4858     H21A                  11.08.2019 RVP = 8940/8940  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  54:39  9206  8393
  2 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  57:07  8800  8176
  3 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  57:12  8772  9274
  4 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  58:03  8623  9229
  5 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  59:39  8356  7641
  6 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  59:44  8329  8555
  7 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  59:55  8286  7976
  8 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  60:26  8191  8684
  9 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  61:48  7963  1484
 10 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  62:46  7799  7253
 11 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  62:47  7783  8098
 12 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  64:31  7500  7795
 13 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  64:58  7417  1973
 14 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  65:02  7394  8251
 15 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  65:37  7291  7387
 16 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  65:40  7271  7653
 17 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  65:45  7245  7530
 18 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  65:50  7220  5903
 19 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  66:24  7120  7024
 20 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  66:35  7080  8724
 21 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  66:49  7032  6674
 22 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  67:00  6992  7378
 23 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  67:12  6949  7861
 24 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  67:50  6840  7147
 25 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  68:11  6775  7262
 26 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  68:22  6736  6307
 27 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  68:41  6676  6915
 28 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  70:22  6409  7572
 29 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  70:58  6307  5913
 30 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  72:00  6140  6747
 31 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  72:09  6107  6013
 32 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  72:20  6068  6367
 33 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  72:35  6020  8791
 34 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  72:36  6007  6921
 35 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  72:52  5956  7406
 36 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  74:57  5634  6333
 37 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  75:02  5612  6717
 38 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  75:19  5560  8607
 39 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  75:42  5493  7805
 40 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  76:54  5305  7944
 41 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  76:59  5283  6563
 42 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  77:03  5264  4899
 43 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  78:51  4989  7100
 44 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  83:26  4305  7668
 45 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  85:44  3959  7724
 46 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  86:22  3858  7764
 47 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  88:56  3475  5859
 48 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  96:22  2381  5602
 49 Janas Petr                     PGP7106 102:28  1486  6383
 50 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7894
 51 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505   DISK     0  7548
#
4858     H21B                  11.08.2019 RVP = 6427/6427  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  58:00  6721  6742
  2 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  61:53  6284  5570
  3 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  62:29  6195  5143
  4 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  63:37  6050  6279
  5 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  64:39  5917  6196
  6 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  65:36  5793  6669
  7 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  67:00  5624  5274
  8 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  67:19  5567  5422
  9 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  67:28  5528  5619
 10 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  67:59  5451  4722
 11 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  68:43  5353  6212
 12 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  70:36  5140  4990
 13 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  71:03  5072  6076
 14 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  71:30  5004  3103
 15 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  72:00  4932  6231
 16 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  72:57  4816  5836
 17 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  78:45  4223  3530
 18 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  78:49  4197  2995
 19 Horák Jan                      NPA8902  79:46  4085     0
 20 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  87:13  3342  4001
 21 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401   DISK     0   161
#
4858     H21C                  11.08.2019 RVP = 2676/2676  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  49:36  2913   936
  2 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  52:36  2728  4090
  3 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  61:02  2288  2137
  4 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  61:24  2239  2975
  5 Bláha David                    SRK9510  62:37  2151    97
  6 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  82:30  1208  3242
  7 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001  98:24   472     0
#
4858     H35A                  11.08.2019 RVP = 6247/6160  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  54:56  6500  6814
  2 Kotecký Ondřej                 TBM7703  58:04  6135  3235
  3 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  61:27  5748  6197
  4 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  61:55  5668  6237
  5 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  64:28  5373  5853
  6 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  65:47  5208  6134
  7 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  66:25  5115  4842
  8 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  67:16  5000  4954
  9 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  67:24  4959  4600
 10 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  69:20  4736  5066
 11 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  69:57  4648  5728
 12 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  74:13  4196  4532
 13 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  76:30  3946  4021
 14 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  78:59  3679  4931
 15 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  82:20  3329  4872
 16 Přibyl Jan                     OSN7801  96:31  1928   148
 17 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507   DISK     0  4863
#
4858     H35B                  11.08.2019 RVP = 4747/4681  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  44:03  4833  4987
  2 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  44:59  4700  4648
  3 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  47:34  4400  5233
  4 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  49:28  4174  3704
  5 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  51:27  3942  4636
  6 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  53:00  3757  4006
  7 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  53:37  3665  1818
  8 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003  58:46  3135  2152
  9 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  64:08  2592  4233
 10 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  76:00  1437   415
 11 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  86:55   392  1159
 12 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715   DISK     0  2766
#
4858     H45A                  11.08.2019 RVP = 5762/5624  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  43:39  6096  6878
  2 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  48:21  5515  6105
  3 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  50:57  5185  5246
  4 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  52:19  5001  5319
  5 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  54:03  4777     0
  6 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  54:27  4708  5061
  7 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  54:28  4683  4397
  8 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  55:57  4491  5118
  9 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  56:27  4413  2151
 10 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  57:40  4253  5262
 11 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  58:59  4084  4314
 12 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  59:58  3954  3484
 13 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  60:06  3920  4914
 14 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  71:29  2639  3968
 15 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  75:54  2139  3149
 16 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  76:02  2113   470
 17 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  76:38  2037  2761
 18 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  79:21  1732  4491
#
4858     H45B                  11.08.2019 RVP = 3971/3876  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  46:13  4277  4671
  2 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  53:39  3676  2732
  3 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  54:49  3548  3267
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  55:37  3448  4189
  5 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  58:39  3190  3673
  6 Rusz Roman                     KUN7201  59:27  3095   913
  7 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  62:13  2864  4054
  8 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  70:40  2244  1924
#
4858     H55A                  11.08.2019 RVP = 4948/4780  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  47:34  4867  4703
  2 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  47:42  4815  4411
  3 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  50:05  4545  4907
  4 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  50:16  4490  5485
  5 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  54:31  4048  5058
  6 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  54:44  3994  4387
  7 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  59:15  3536  3975
  8 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  60:24  3399  4439
  9 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  61:44  3247  3773
 10 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  63:23  3069  4009
 11 Záveský Richard                CET6301  73:22  2136  2800
 12 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701   DISK     0  4588
#
4858     H65                   11.08.2019 RVP = 3949/3775  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  40:16  4081  4111
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  43:53  3744  4468
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  47:18  3429  3876
  4 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  47:56  3352  3828
  5 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  51:09  3060  3462
  6 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  52:52  2896  2883
  7 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  57:37  2483  3195
  8 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  58:03  2430   653
  9 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  67:47  1619  1833
 10 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  72:55  1192  2090
 11 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  75:42   960  2098
 12 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  94:11     0  1653
 13 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601 116:00     0   985
#
4858     H75                   11.08.2019 RVP = 1805/1708  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  55:11  1915  2576
  2 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  62:25  1691  2725
  3 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  70:49  1442  2101
  4 Němec Vladimír                 SLA4202 112:18   345   158
  5 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201 115:16   263   958
  6 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200 123:17    58   667
#
4858     P                     11.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vaculovič Radim                DCE7501  21:22     0     0
  2 Koblic Jan                     VAM0400  22:03     0     0
  3 Netuková Anežka                SHK0750  22:25     0     0
  4 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  24:28     0     0
  5 Drhlíková Markéta              VAM8250  26:41     0     0
  6 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  27:38     0     0
  7 Koblic Martin                  VAM0606  27:41     0     0
  8 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  28:12     0     0
  9 Trnka Marek                    VSP0402  28:58     0     0
 10 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  33:01     0     0
 11 Filipová Lucie                 SRK0351  33:48     0     0
 12 Netuková Hana                  SHK7052  34:00     0     0
 13 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  34:19     0     0
 14 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  35:23     0     0
 15 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  35:48     0     0
 16 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  40:00     0     0
 17 Petrová Věra                   VLI6251  40:19     0     0
 18 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  43:30     0     0
 19 Feřtová Eliška                 VLI1056  44:13     0     0
 20 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  44:26     0     0
 21 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  63:37     0     0
 22 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  70:07     0     0
 23 Pachner Ota                    CHA1400  92:43     0     0
#
4858     T                     11.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  51:47     0     0
  2 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  59:18     0     0
  3 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  60:14     0     0
  4 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  61:09     0     0
  5 Feřtová Jitka                  VLI7853  67:25     0     0
  6 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  68:16     0     0
  7 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  69:48     0     0
  8 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  70:03     0     0
  9 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  72:25     0     0
 10 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  72:40     0     0
 11 Sobotková Klára                PZR0351  74:12     0     0
 12 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  74:35     0     0
 13 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  77:33     0     0
 14 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  78:00     0     0
 15 Šipoš Richard                  VLI8301  78:03     0     0
 16 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  79:10     0     0
 17 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  82:26     0     0
 18 Hrdá Martina                   VLI7457  84:20     0     0
 19 Čečerle Lukáš                  VLI7705  86:14     0     0
 20 Trojan Miroslav                VLI7200  86:29     0     0
 21 Šebelková Štěpánka             VLI7851  90:35     0     0
 22 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  92:01     0     0
 23 Zdařil Matěj                   STE0001  93:15     0     0
 24 Hrdý Pavel                     VLI7404  94:48     0     0
 25 Trnka Martin jun               VSP0300  96:18     0     0
 26 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  96:26     0     0
 27 Auermüllerová Anna             ZBM0060  96:30     0     0
 28 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500 101:31     0     0
 29 Sázavská Tereza                VLI7950 105:58     0     0
 30 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008 114:00     0     0
 31 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700 115:36     0     0
 32 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054   DISK     0     0
 33 Vlastník Matouš                JIL0201   DISK     0     0
 34 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050   DISK     0     0
#