Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 11.08.2019 - Orienteering Adventure - E5

4858     D21A                  11.08.2019 RVP = 9486/9486  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  58:09  9525  8722
  2 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  58:11  9489  9430
  3 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  58:50  9354  9184
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  59:49  9165  8756
  5 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  60:05  9093  9658
  6 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  60:28  9002  8490
  7 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  61:07  8869  7877
  8 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  61:47  8734  8743
  9 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  62:36  8577  8778
 10 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  63:30  8406  8106
 11 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  65:02  8138  6634
 12 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  67:12  7771  8108
 13 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  68:13  7586  9275
 14 Pachnik Malgorzata             DOB9399  69:09  7416  1651
 15 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  69:16  7373  8306
 16 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  69:21  7335  8513
 17 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  69:28  7293  8047
 18 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  69:53  7204  9581
 19 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  71:38  6912  6963
 20 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  75:43  6265  7195
 21 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  81:35  5352   404
 22 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  82:15  5233  6924
 23 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  82:39  5154  6299
 24 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  83:54  4948  6397
 25 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356 102:13  2184  5054
 26 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954 111:46   749  4721
#
4858     D21B                  11.08.2019 RVP = 7304/7304  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  56:00  7843  7477
  2 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  61:44  7112  6750
  3 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  63:39  6845  6614
  4 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  65:09  6630  1031
  5 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  67:18  6340  5288
  6 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  68:51  6123  4697
  7 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  73:13  5579  4857
  8 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  76:26  5174  5760
  9 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  77:07  5066  4049
 10 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  77:20  5013  3802
 11 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  79:04  4787  1454
 12 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  83:15  4284  1738
 13 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  83:30  4232  5571
 14 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  87:37  3745   674
 15 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  97:42  2596  3191
 16 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550 140:48     0  3400
 17 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650   DISK     0  8376
#
4858     D21C                  11.08.2019 RVP = 5611/5611  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  46:55  5950  4846
  2 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  51:20  5381  4940
  3 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  51:34  5283  4476
  4 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  55:13  4817  8180
  5 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  57:48  4475  4028
  6 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  58:35  4330  3196
  7 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  62:02  3912  4416
  8 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960   DISK     0  3363
#
4858     D35A                  11.08.2019 RVP = 6749/6655  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  58:54  6742  7316
  2 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  59:49  6581  6111
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  60:20  6465  6208
  4 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  61:35  6271  7170
  5 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  62:03  6164  6303
  6 Kotecká Michaela               TBM7856  62:09  6096   833
  7 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  62:29  6004  5762
  8 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  72:37  4888  5936
  9 Marková Eva                    STE7550  81:04  3967  4340
 10 Housková Monika                DOR7551 129:37     0  1403
#
4858     D35B                  11.08.2019 RVP = 5144/5072  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  48:45  5422  6146
  2 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951  53:32  4928  1609
  3 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  54:47  4777  4766
  4 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  55:00  4727  4977
  5 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  57:40  4445  4579
  6 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  60:52  4117  3664
  7 Dosbabová Magdalena            TTR8152  64:05  3791   252
  8 Jelínková Irena                TBM7664  66:13  3569     0
  9 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  66:51  3487  4471
 10 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  67:36  3396  3720
 11 Habánová Anna                  VLI7757  69:09  3233  1801
 12 Přibylová Jana                 OSN7853  73:10  2849   237
 13 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  90:50  1245   686
 14 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050  96:53   698  1020
 15 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950   DISK     0  4688
#
4858     D45A                  11.08.2019 RVP = 6043/5898  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  50:05  6201  6069
  2 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  51:14  6047  5703
  3 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  57:04  5375  6776
  4 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  57:09  5343  5625
  5 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  59:53  5020  2172
  6 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  61:02  4873  5326
  7 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  62:13  4723  4158
  8 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  62:42  4650  4697
  9 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  64:14  4465  4190
 10 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  64:29  4418  2357
 11 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  65:13  4320  4547
 12 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  65:53  4230  4151
 13 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  69:26  3835  3978
 14 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  69:32  3808  4957
 15 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  71:33  3579  3717
 16 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  74:13  3284  4317
 17 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  77:13  2956  4354
 18 Dittrtová Lucia                LME6852  78:22  2824  3063
 19 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  80:25  2599  3221
 20 Petrová Martina                TAP6852 103:02   263   220
#
4858     D45B                  11.08.2019 RVP = 4550/4441  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  44:04  4700  5428
  2 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  47:49  4321  3961
  3 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  48:30  4233  4111
  4 Junková Petra                  STH7451  49:24  4126  3522
  5 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  50:28  4005  3373
  6 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  51:16  3909  4038
  7 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  53:15  3706  3537
  8 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  53:39  3649  4531
  9 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  53:51  3610  4130
 10 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  54:02  3574  3731
 11 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  54:30  3512  3733
 12 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  55:52  3370  3892
 13 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  58:19  3133  4003
 14 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  72:58  1821  2697
 15 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  82:33   969  2235
 16 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  92:20   110  2340
 17 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853   DISK     0  2863
#
4858     D55A                  11.08.2019 RVP = 4953/4785  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  54:56  5000  5328
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  58:10  4707  5886
  3 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  59:27  4578  3878
  4 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  66:10  4004  3932
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  68:03  3830  4430
  6 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  68:18  3791  3821
  7 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  68:30  3755  4169
  8 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  70:01  3614  3615
  9 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  71:37  3467  3840
 10 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  71:42  3443  3909
 11 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  71:54  3409  3281
 12 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  73:11  3290  3133
 13 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  73:54  3217  3315
 14 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  76:17  3014  3071
 15 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  88:34  2048  1602
 16 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  91:34  1806  2605
 17 Záveská Anna                   CET6450 111:37   261  1804
 18 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052   DISK     0  3656
#
4858     H21A                  11.08.2019 RVP = 9136/9136  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  54:39  9407  8523
  2 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  57:07  8992  8297
  3 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  57:12  8963  9455
  4 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  58:03  8811  9365
  5 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  59:39  8539  7823
  6 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  59:44  8511  8706
  7 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  59:55  8467  8069
  8 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  60:26  8370  8822
  9 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  61:48  8137  1515
 10 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  62:46  7969  7404
 11 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  62:47  7953  8243
 12 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  64:31  7663  7892
 13 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  64:58  7579  2025
 14 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  65:02  7555  8388
 15 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  65:37  7450  7574
 16 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  65:40  7430  7812
 17 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  65:45  7404  7574
 18 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  65:50  7378  6026
 19 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  66:24  7276  7128
 20 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  66:35  7235  8831
 21 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  66:49  7186  6782
 22 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  67:00  7145  7420
 23 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  67:12  7101  7984
 24 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  67:50  6990  7300
 25 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  68:11  6923  7398
 26 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  68:22  6883  6362
 27 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  68:41  6822  7067
 28 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  70:22  6549  7730
 29 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  70:58  6445  5997
 30 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  72:00  6274  6905
 31 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  72:09  6240  6126
 32 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  72:20  6201  6483
 33 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  72:35  6152  8892
 34 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  72:36  6138  7056
 35 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  72:52  6087  7496
 36 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  74:57  5758  6492
 37 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  75:02  5735  6857
 38 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  75:19  5681  8786
 39 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  75:42  5613  7928
 40 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  76:54  5421  8042
 41 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  76:59  5399  6714
 42 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  77:03  5379  5087
 43 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  78:51  5098  7213
 44 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  83:26  4399  7764
 45 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  85:44  4045  7877
 46 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  86:22  3943  7967
 47 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  88:56  3551  5981
 48 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  96:22  2434  5659
 49 Janas Petr                     PGP7106 102:28  1519  6440
 50 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  8054
 51 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505   DISK     0  7642
#
4858     H21B                  11.08.2019 RVP = 6608/6608  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  58:00  6911  6936
  2 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  61:53  6462  5688
  3 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  62:29  6370  5298
  4 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  63:37  6221  6338
  5 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  64:39  6084  6320
  6 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  65:36  5957  6788
  7 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  67:00  5783  5429
  8 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  67:19  5725  5597
  9 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  67:28  5684  5813
 10 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  67:59  5605  4902
 11 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  68:43  5504  6287
 12 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  70:36  5285  5137
 13 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  71:03  5215  6272
 14 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  71:30  5146  3170
 15 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  72:00  5072  6370
 16 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  72:57  4952  5964
 17 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  78:45  4342  3643
 18 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  78:49  4316  3197
 19 Horák Jan                      NPA8902  79:46  4201     0
 20 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  87:13  3436  4214
 21 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401   DISK     0   164
#
4858     H21C                  11.08.2019 RVP = 3197/3197  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  49:36  3480   956
  2 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  52:36  3259  4202
  3 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  61:02  2733  2283
  4 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  61:24  2675  3043
  5 Bláha David                    SRK9510  62:37  2570    97
  6 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  82:30  1443  3260
  7 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001  98:24   563     0
#
4858     H35A                  11.08.2019 RVP = 6467/6376  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  54:56  6729  6920
  2 Kotecký Ondřej                 TBM7703  58:04  6352  3345
  3 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  61:27  5951  6329
  4 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  61:55  5868  6400
  5 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  64:28  5563  6032
  6 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  65:47  5392  6220
  7 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  66:25  5295  4942
  8 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  67:16  5176  5051
  9 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  67:24  5134  4708
 10 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  69:20  4903  5172
 11 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  69:57  4812  5856
 12 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  74:13  4344  4644
 13 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  76:30  4085  4109
 14 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  78:59  3808  5022
 15 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  82:20  3447  4959
 16 Přibyl Jan                     OSN7801  96:31  1996   151
 17 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507   DISK     0  4985
#
4858     H35B                  11.08.2019 RVP = 4972/4902  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  44:03  5062  5104
  2 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  44:59  4922  4747
  3 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  47:34  4609  5322
  4 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  49:28  4372  3850
  5 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  51:27  4129  4716
  6 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  53:00  3935  4106
  7 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  53:37  3839  1931
  8 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003  58:46  3283  2203
  9 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  64:08  2714  4342
 10 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  76:00  1505   421
 11 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  86:55   411  1200
 12 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715   DISK     0  2829
#
4858     H45A                  11.08.2019 RVP = 5982/5838  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  43:39  6329  6968
  2 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  48:21  5726  6210
  3 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  50:57  5383  5379
  4 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  52:19  5192  5371
  5 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  54:03  4959  1593
  6 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  54:27  4887  5149
  7 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  54:28  4862  4499
  8 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  55:57  4663  5205
  9 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  56:27  4581  2202
 10 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  57:40  4416  5369
 11 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  58:59  4240  4440
 12 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  59:58  4105  3550
 13 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  60:06  4069  5042
 14 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  71:29  2740  4029
 15 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  75:54  2220  3225
 16 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  76:02  2194   489
 17 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  76:38  2115  2832
 18 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  79:21  1798  4588
#
4858     H45B                  11.08.2019 RVP = 4246/4144  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  46:13  4573  4774
  2 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  53:39  3930  2819
  3 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  54:49  3793  3349
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  55:37  3687  4312
  5 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  58:39  3411  3744
  6 Rusz Roman                     KUN7201  59:27  3309   929
  7 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  62:13  3062  4152
  8 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  70:40  2400  1966
#
4858     H55A                  11.08.2019 RVP = 5118/4944  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  47:34  5034  4824
  2 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  47:42  4981  4515
  3 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  50:05  4701  4978
  4 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  50:16  4645  5523
  5 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  54:31  4187  5148
  6 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  54:44  4131  4503
  7 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  59:15  3658  4097
  8 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  60:24  3516  4516
  9 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  61:44  3359  3886
 10 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  63:23  3174  4070
 11 Záveský Richard                CET6301  73:22  2209  2845
 12 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701   DISK     0  4648
#
4858     H65                   11.08.2019 RVP = 4151/3968  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  40:16  4290  4233
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  43:53  3936  4508
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  47:18  3604  3952
  4 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  47:56  3523  3910
  5 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  51:09  3216  3523
  6 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  52:52  3044  2959
  7 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  57:37  2610  3276
  8 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  58:03  2554   672
  9 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  67:47  1702  1869
 10 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  72:55  1253  2134
 11 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  75:42  1009  2140
 12 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  94:11     0  1687
 13 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601 116:00     0  1007
#
4858     H75                   11.08.2019 RVP = 2170/2053  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  55:11  2301  2686
  2 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  62:25  2032  2827
  3 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  70:49  1733  2171
  4 Němec Vladimír                 SLA4202 112:18   414   179
  5 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201 115:16   316   994
  6 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200 123:17    70   700
#
4858     P                     11.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vaculovič Radim                DCE7501  21:22     0     0
  2 Koblic Jan                     VAM0400  22:03     0     0
  3 Netuková Anežka                SHK0750  22:25     0     0
  4 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  24:28     0     0
  5 Drhlíková Markéta              VAM8250  26:41     0     0
  6 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  27:38     0     0
  7 Koblic Martin                  VAM0606  27:41     0     0
  8 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  28:12     0     0
  9 Trnka Marek                    VSP0402  28:58     0     0
 10 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  33:01     0     0
 11 Filipová Lucie                 SRK0351  33:48     0     0
 12 Netuková Hana                  SHK7052  34:00     0     0
 13 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  34:19     0     0
 14 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  35:23     0     0
 15 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  35:48     0     0
 16 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  40:00     0     0
 17 Petrová Věra                   VLI6251  40:19     0     0
 18 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  43:30     0     0
 19 Feřtová Eliška                 VLI1056  44:13     0     0
 20 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  44:26     0     0
 21 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  63:37     0     0
 22 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  70:07     0     0
 23 Pachner Ota                    CHA1400  92:43     0     0
#
4858     T                     11.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  51:47     0     0
  2 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  59:18     0     0
  3 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  60:14     0     0
  4 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  61:09     0     0
  5 Feřtová Jitka                  VLI7853  67:25     0     0
  6 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  68:16     0     0
  7 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  69:48     0     0
  8 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  70:03     0     0
  9 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  72:25     0     0
 10 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  72:40     0     0
 11 Sobotková Klára                PZR0351  74:12     0     0
 12 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  74:35     0     0
 13 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  77:33     0     0
 14 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  78:00     0     0
 15 Šipoš Richard                  VLI8301  78:03     0     0
 16 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  79:10     0     0
 17 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  82:26     0     0
 18 Hrdá Martina                   VLI7457  84:20     0     0
 19 Čečerle Lukáš                  VLI7705  86:14     0     0
 20 Trojan Miroslav                VLI7200  86:29     0     0
 21 Šebelková Štěpánka             VLI7851  90:35     0     0
 22 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  92:01     0     0
 23 Zdařil Matěj                   STE0001  93:15     0     0
 24 Hrdý Pavel                     VLI7404  94:48     0     0
 25 Trnka Martin jun               VSP0300  96:18     0     0
 26 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  96:26     0     0
 27 Auermüllerová Anna             ZBM0060  96:30     0     0
 28 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500 101:31     0     0
 29 Sázavská Tereza                VLI7950 105:58     0     0
 30 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008 114:00     0     0
 31 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700 115:36     0     0
 32 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054   DISK     0     0
 33 Vlastník Matouš                JIL0201   DISK     0     0
 34 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050   DISK     0     0
#
4858     D55B                  11.08.2019 RVP = 3488/3369  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  54:45  3763  3963
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  60:16  3393  4229
  3 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  70:56  2768  2026
  4 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  72:45  2617  2857
  5 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652 103:55  1003  2903
  6 Prouzová Zuzana                DKP6250   DISK     0     0
#