Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 22.03.2019 - Veřejný závod (Jarní pohár)

4861     D21A                  22.03.2019 RVP = 6144/6144  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  56:24  6371  2843
  2 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951  59:23  6059  3287
  3 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  59:56  6001  5910
  4 Kašparová Adéla                SHK9850  66:39  5296  1275
  5 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  69:22  5011  5223
  6 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  70:59  4842  6890
  7 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  73:39  4562  7378
  8 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  78:34  4046   429
  9 Głowacz Julia                  LCE0056  80:51  3807  1134
 10 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  99:33  1845  5317
 11 Ciesiółka Katarzyna            CHC0055   DISK     0     0
#
4861     H21E                  22.03.2019 RVP = 9038/9038  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  55:13  9413  8952
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  58:23  8916  9498
  3 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  59:13  8785  7749
  4 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  61:26  8437  7462
  5 Wołowczyk Krzysztof            LCE9502  67:36  7470  8719
  6 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  67:38  7465  4661
  7 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  67:43  7452  8189
  8 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  68:27  7337  8409
  9 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  68:36  7313  9000
 10 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  68:45  7289  8779
 11 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  68:53  7269  7613
 12 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  68:57  7258  8691
 13 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  69:49  7122  8755
 14 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  71:44  6821  8961
 15 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  71:57  6787  8360
 16 Rusin Jan                      LPU0008  72:03  6772  7433
 17 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  72:11  6751  8382
 18 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  73:57  6474  2560
 19 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  74:28  6393  8328
 20 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  81:38  5268  7971
 21 Bednarski Jan                  LCE9805  83:09  5030     0
 22 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  87:47  4303  6365
#
4861     H21A                  22.03.2019 RVP = 7336/7336  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  63:34  7529  7038
  2 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  64:31  7422  7618
  3 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  67:47  7055  3917
  4 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  68:22  6990  7842
  5 Rosłaniec Mateusz              CHC0002  68:30  6975   507
  6 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  71:17  6662  5918
  7 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  71:30  6638  7645
  8 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  71:51  6598  6535
  9 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  74:35  6291  5790
 10 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  77:25  5973  4628
 11 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  78:36  5840  6123
 12 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  88:42  4705  5731
 13 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  90:28  4507  2224
 14 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  95:37  3928  2834
 15 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100 112:06  2076  2575
#
4861     H35                   22.03.2019 RVP = 7213/7112  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  47:56  7654  8093
  2 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  51:24  7179  7420
  3 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  56:19  6505  6738
  4 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  57:23  6358  6697
  5 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  59:55  6011  7119
  6 Gmur Karol                     CHC7605  60:25  5943     0
  7 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  69:48  4656  4946
  8 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  70:12  4601  5623
  9 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  77:50  3555  4213
 10 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  79:34  3317  4712
#
4861     H45                   22.03.2019 RVP = 5334/5206  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  56:29  5254  5664
  2 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  57:12  5189  5161
  3 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  57:21  5175  4844
  4 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  63:48  4586  4253
  5 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  64:49  4493  4447
  6 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  65:27  4436  5837
  7 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  69:02  4108  4062
  8 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  75:00  3563  4364
  9 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  78:21  3258  4388
 10 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  81:21  2984  3362
 11 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  82:11  2907  2802
 12 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  86:48  2486  5165
 13 Mazurek Piotr                  CHC7001  97:11  1538     0
#
4861     H55                   22.03.2019 RVP = 4473/4321  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  37:52  5086  5461
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  49:00  4040  4433
  3 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  51:10  3837  3917
  4 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  52:03  3754  3684
  5 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  52:17  3732  4063
  6 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  52:50  3680  4305
  7 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  55:12  3458  4102
  8 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  58:25  3156  3580
  9 Guga Romuald                   CHC5501  58:37  3137  3048
 10 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  65:59  2445  3334
 11 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  66:12  2425  2941
 12 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  66:25  2405  4029
 13 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  76:01  1503  3385
 14 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  91:24    58  1902
 15 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417   DISK     0  3862
#