Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.03.2019 - Oblastní žebříček (Jarní pohár)

4862     D21E                  24.03.2019 RVP = 9220/9220  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  68:35  9396  9167
  2 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  70:35  9041  9037
  3 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  70:36  8948  3419
  4 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  70:41  8846  9095
  5 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  70:42  8752  8779
  6 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  70:45  8655  8823
  7 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  70:54  8545  9183
  8 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  73:12  8172  8010
  9 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  73:58  7991  9570
 10 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  76:18  7625  9083
 11 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  79:29  7163  8522
 12 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  82:17  6755  9071
 13 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  82:45  6625  8884
 14 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  85:53  6190  7987
 15 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  87:31  5934  6220
 16 Pachnik Malgorzata             DOB9399  92:25  5316  5495
#
4862     D21A                  24.03.2019 RVP = 8985/8985  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  62:06  9072  9396
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  62:31  9012  9128
  3 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  63:30  8871  8629
  4 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  63:46  8833  7749
  5 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  64:51  8678  8959
  6 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  65:42  8556  8319
  7 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  66:19  8468  8814
  8 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  66:55  8382  5084
  9 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  67:45  8262  4689
 10 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  69:33  8004  2595
 11 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  69:46  7973  6504
 12 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  70:12  7911  2950
 13 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  70:59  7799  7752
 14 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  71:15  7761  7872
 15 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  71:24  7739  6958
 16 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  71:24  7739  4303
 17 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  71:26  7735  7592
 18 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  71:28  7730  6890
 19 Głowacz Julia                  LCE0056  71:47  7684  1134
 20 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  73:12  7481  7538
 21 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  73:22  7458  6794
 22 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  73:48  7395  8310
 23 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  73:59  7369  3457
 24 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  74:10  7343  7491
 25 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  74:41  7269  7680
 26 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  75:19  7178  5910
 27 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  75:45  7116  7378
 28 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493  77:09  6915   432
 29 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  77:30  6865  7851
 30 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  78:35  6710  6942
 31 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  81:07  6347  8143
 32 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  83:18  6034  5576
 33 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  86:44  5542  5487
 34 Pavlíková Markéta              CHA0050  87:48  5389  6824
 35 Větříčková Andrea              SHK9951   DISK     0  3287
 36 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851   DISK     0  7064
#
4862     D21B                  24.03.2019 RVP = 7371/7371  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  55:17  7978  3338
  2 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  61:08  7263  7919
  3 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  64:19  6873  7647
  4 Mianowska Julia                LCE0154  65:01  6787   807
  5 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  67:41  6461     0
  6 Vojtíšková Viktorie            LPU0051  68:33  6355   789
  7 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  69:00  6300  3185
  8 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  70:02  6174  7675
  9 Zayats Inna                    LPM9353  70:37  6102  1148
 10 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  70:56  6064  6529
 11 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  71:20  6015  3363
 12 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  72:23  5886  4829
 13 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  73:40  5729  6046
 14 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  73:50  5709  7087
 15 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  74:09  5670  5001
 16 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  76:53  5335  6308
 17 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  78:30  5138  4347
 18 Kameníková Andrea              BOR9751  88:04  3967  2352
 19 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050   DISK     0  1662
#
4862     D21C                  24.03.2019 RVP = 6846/6846  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  38:04  7169  2331
  2 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  40:53  6686  3378
  3 Vandasová Adéla                PHK0255  40:54  6683  1504
  4 Smolková Barbora               TAP0356  40:59  6669     0
  5 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  42:11  6463  3502
  6 Kochová Anna                   TUR0155  42:18  6443  1850
  7 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  42:49  6355  2314
  8 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  42:56  6335  7468
  9 Mazurek Agnieszka              CHC0154  43:06  6306     0
 10 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  43:43  6201  6103
 11 Bulířová Ema                   TAP0452  43:49  6183   413
 12 Holečková Petra                SHK0250  44:13  6115  1526
 13 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  44:15  6109  4060
 14 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  44:42  6032  6729
 15 Rýdlová Adéla                  TJN0151  44:58  5986  4297
 16 Hovořáková Karolína            ZBM0351  45:26  5906     0
 17 Tichá Dorotea                  DKP0351  45:31  5892   502
 18 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  45:32  5889  2617
 19 Ciesiółka Katarzyna            CHC0055  45:50  5838     0
 20 Fejfarová Tereza               LPU0360  46:01  5806     0
 21 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  46:14  5769  4711
 22 Richtrová Kamila               VPM0451  46:16  5764   531
 23 Vyhnálková Marie               RIC0151  46:20  5752   305
 24 Koberová Kateřina              LPU0352  46:31  5721   520
 25 Poborská Eliška                DKP0358  46:44  5684     0
 26 Mašínová Anna                  TJN0152  47:07  5618  2388
 27 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  47:11  5606  4270
 28 Mrózek Teresa                  TRI0251  47:15  5595   391
 29 Marková Ema                    STE0252  47:46  5507  6025
 30 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  47:48  5501   742
 31 Kinštová Tereza                SJH0251  48:03  5458   449
 32 Thýnová Martina                SHK0350  48:20  5409   406
 33 Šklíbová Míša                  TJN0153  48:25  5395  2344
 34 Kejmarová Jana                 STH0152  48:29  5384   283
 35 Černá Ema                      ROU0451  48:55  5309     0
 36 Pesničáková Soňa               TJN0451  48:58  5301     0
 37 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  49:16  5249  5651
 38 Nováková Světlana              NPA0151  49:20  5238     0
 39 Ressová Tereza                 LCE0052  49:31  5207   429
 40 Gottsteinová Ema               JIL0451  49:32  5204     0
 41 Raková Petra                   SHK0251  49:42  5175   919
 42 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  49:43  5172   357
 43 Kroniková Štěpánka             SHK0150  49:47  5161   357
 44 Barnatová Klára                ZBM0352  49:48  5158   382
 45 Majasow Agata                  CHC8553  50:23  5058     0
 46 Bednaříková Emma               ZBM0359  50:32  5032  4962
 47 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie     DOR0251  51:07  4932   263
 48 Linková Lucie                  TJN0257  51:17  4904  1501
 49 Bídová Markéta                 UOL0352  51:26  4878     0
 50 Sudoł Hanna                    CHC0352  51:29  4870   382
 51 Hanušová Kateřina              VRL0455  52:17  4733     0
 52 Podrábská Marie                TJN0259  52:38  4673   958
 53 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  52:46  4650  1818
 54 Ďoubalíková Veronika           CHT7351  53:17  4561   436
 55 Pušová Bára                    LPU0357  54:00  4438   240
 56 Pitrmucová Antonie             JIL0251  54:15  4395   138
 57 Novotná Jitka                  SJH0454  54:19  4384     0
 58 Vodičková Johana               LPU0354  54:21  4378   274
 59 Randáková Adéla                VRL0452  54:41  4321     0
 60 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  54:42  4318  6352
 61 Binarová Adéla                 UOL0452  54:51  4293     0
 62 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  55:03  4258   621
 63 Brožková Tereza                KUO0451  55:03  4258     0
 64 Pračková Ema                   RIC0451  55:03  4258     0
 65 Kodytková Denisa               SHK0252  55:56  4107  1163
 66 Haltofová Romana               TRI0451  56:19  4041     0
 67 Chvátilová Johana              PHK0450  56:55  3939     0
 68 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  57:04  3913   617
 69 Pachmannová Bára               AOP0351  57:18  3873     0
 70 Rybková Vendula                TRI0453  57:31  3836     0
 71 Šauli Kateřina                 VPM0456  57:34  3827     0
 72 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE0351  57:42  3804   427
 73 Kovalčíková Anna               AOP0453  57:57  3761     0
 74 Warcopová Kateřina             TRI0150  58:03  3744   347
 75 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  58:05  3739  6607
 76 Šestáková Marie                VLI0452  58:33  3659     0
 77 Podrábská Alžběta              VLI0451  58:33  3659     0
 78 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  59:05  3567   295
 79 De Heij Laura                  RIC0450  59:09  3556     0
 80 Boháčová Anna                  CTB0051  59:20  3524     0
 81 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  60:20  3353  2998
 82 Knobová Agáta                  VRL0453  60:26  3336     0
 83 Brožková Lucie                 KUO0151  60:46  3279   280
 84 Licková Štěpánka               LTU0452  60:50  3267     0
 85 Klechová Karolína              AOP0452  60:53  3259     0
 86 Jiřištová Klára                JIL9052  60:54  3256     0
 87 Hrnčířová Ivana                STH0351  60:56  3250     0
 88 Lukašáková Sára                STE0450  60:59  3242     0
 89 Raclavská Zuzana               UOL0251  61:01  3236     0
 90 Andrlová Lea                   VLI0453  61:02  3233     0
 91 Mudráková Eliška               LCE0352  61:21  3179     0
 92 Janků Anna                     SJC0252  62:07  3047   563
 93 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  62:13  3030  7074
 94 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  63:16  2850     0
 95 Lubrichová Veronika            STE0451  63:23  2830     0
 96 Skácelová Adéla                VLI0454  63:34  2799     0
 97 Klacková Štěpánka              SJC0253  64:07  2705  1223
 98 Vitebská Eliška                TJN0350  64:32  2633     0
 99 Nádeníčková Iva                NEK0350  64:44  2599     0
100 Bruková Petra                  TRI0450  65:02  2548     0
101 Nádeníčková Pavla              NEK0150  65:24  2485   227
102 Ďoubalíková Marie              CHT0153  67:10  2182     0
103 Hošková Kateřina               LTU0451  67:31  2122     0
104 Marešová Klára                 NEK0250  67:56  2051     0
105 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  68:00  2039  3804
106 Nováková Eliška                PDY0150  68:31  1951   298
107 Bártová Adéla                  LPU0353  68:35  1939   325
108 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  69:04  1856  2812
109 Ďoubalíková Anna               CHT9651  70:06  1679     0
110 Pecko Sára                     ONO0452  72:54  1200     0
111 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  72:55  1197     0
112 Pokorná Adéla                  JIL0454  72:59  1185     0
113 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  73:48  1045  3137
114 Raclavská Lenka                UOL0252  74:49   871     0
115 Ziebová Veronika               NEK0450  75:18   788     0
116 Maršounová Jana                SHK0454  75:20   783     0
117 Kovářová Jana                  LPU0251  75:48   703  1626
118 Lánová Michaela                SHK8650  83:39     0   213
119 Tučková Anna                   LPU0455  86:44     0     0
120 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  87:49     0  4489
121 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  93:22     0  2146
122 Mazurek Joanna                 CHC0353  95:13     0   160
123 Junková Anna                   LTU0453  95:39     0     0
124 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350 110:20     0  2522
125 Suchá Simona                   SHK0351   DISK     0   196
126 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250   DISK     0  1958
127 Randáková Alžběta              VRL0252   DISK     0   512
128 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751   DISK     0  1429
#
4862     D35C                  24.03.2019 RVP = 6520/6429  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  57:20  6556  6375
  2 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  58:09  6466  6382
  3 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  59:58  6266  6388
  4 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  63:41  5857  6274
  5 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  63:58  5826  7061
  6 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  64:23  5781  5883
  7 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  64:36  5757  6170
  8 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  65:32  5654  6396
  9 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  66:41  5528  5516
 10 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  66:41  5528  5489
 11 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  67:45  5410  5970
 12 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  67:58  5387  4940
 13 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  68:05  5374  5955
 14 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  68:19  5348  2238
 15 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553  68:47  5297  2468
 16 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  69:15  5246  6110
 17 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  70:26  5115  6169
 18 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  71:08  5038  5758
 19 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  71:12  5031  5988
 20 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  71:31  4996  5197
 21 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  72:16  4914  4312
 22 Sršňová Kateřina               VAM8150  72:23  4901  4446
 23 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  73:22  4793  5972
 24 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  74:27  4674  5295
 25 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  78:04  4276  3979
 26 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  80:31  4007  4904
 27 Jiroutová Eva                  SNA8051  81:20  3917   322
 28 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  83:21  3696  5390
 29 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  84:12  3602  4987
 30 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  85:09  3498  3994
 31 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  85:44  3434  5885
#
4862     D35D                  24.03.2019 RVP = 4638/4573  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  39:23  4969  5035
  2 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  43:16  4557  4650
  3 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  46:43  4192  4377
  4 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  47:00  4161  4161
  5 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  48:22  4017  4559
  6 Šolcová Hana                   LPU7954  48:56  3956  2141
  7 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  49:49  3863  4336
  8 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  50:46  3762  3690
  9 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  51:29  3686  1174
 10 Linková Eva                    STH7753  51:43  3661  4291
 11 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  51:59  3633  3811
 12 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  52:42  3557  4567
 13 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  52:45  3552  3572
 14 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  53:03  3520  4262
 15 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  53:21  3488  3267
 16 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  53:42  3451  1738
 17 Koblicová Milena               VAM7651  55:15  3287  1246
 18 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  55:25  3269  3740
 19 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  56:47  3124  3369
 20 Slavíková Jana                 SHK7352  56:51  3117   849
 21 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  57:42  3027  3829
 22 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  57:56  3002  3474
 23 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  59:32  2832  3731
 24 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  60:43  2707  3436
 25 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  61:28  2627  1740
 26 Sychrovská Pavlína             SNA7651  61:51  2587  1815
 27 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  64:37  2293  1800
 28 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  65:28  2203  2073
 29 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  65:38  2186  2539
 30 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  66:16  2118     0
 31 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  67:22  2002  2755
 32 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  67:27  1993  2966
 33 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  67:55  1943  1650
 34 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  68:05  1926  3044
 35 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  70:34  1662  3070
 36 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  72:06  1500  2101
 37 Wohanková Kateřina             VRL7955  79:15   742   643
 38 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  80:10   644  2978
 39 Holmannová Iva                 SHK7751  83:35   282  2304
 40 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853  88:59     0     0
 41 Hrušová Dagmar                 PHK8050  95:52     0     0
#
4862     D45C                  24.03.2019 RVP = 5959/5816  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  40:23  5983  5445
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  41:46  5789  6146
  3 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  42:34  5677  6415
  4 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  42:57  5623  6028
  5 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  43:32  5542  5163
  6 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  43:51  5498  5762
  7 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  44:11  5451  5093
  8 Longinová Lenka                TAP7151  45:55  5208  2070
  9 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  45:59  5199  4240
 10 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  46:27  5134  4565
 11 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  46:35  5115  4608
 12 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  47:20  5010  4677
 13 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  48:32  4842  4572
 14 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  48:53  4793  3654
 15 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  49:15  4742  3753
 16 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  49:22  4726  5037
 17 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  49:27  4714  4426
 18 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  49:51  4658  4541
 19 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  52:39  4266  4570
 20 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  53:22  4166  4395
 21 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  54:13  4047  3557
 22 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  54:38  3989  3973
 23 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  55:57  3805  3888
 24 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  56:49  3683  4204
 25 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  57:19  3613  3806
 26 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  57:32  3583  4048
 27 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  57:44  3555  3463
 28 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  58:38  3429  4148
 29 Tumová Jana                    SJC7452  58:47  3408     0
 30 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  60:38  3149  2985
 31 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  61:01  3096  3632
 32 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  61:10  3075  3025
 33 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  62:13  2928  3872
 34 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  64:08  2660  3526
 35 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051  74:28  1214  2602
#
4862     D45D                  24.03.2019 RVP = 3591/3505  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  34:02  3519  3291
  2 Pokorná Petra                  JIL7257  34:14  3499  2262
  3 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  34:16  3496  4019
  4 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  36:16  3290  3320
  5 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  36:33  3261  2591
  6 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  36:36  3256  3346
  7 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  36:58  3219  2629
  8 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  37:24  3174  2915
  9 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  37:32  3161  3369
 10 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  37:49  3131  3177
 11 Holečková Zdeňka               SHK6950  37:58  3116  2823
 12 Christophová Dagmar            SRK6852  38:21  3077   309
 13 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  38:34  3055  2304
 14 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  39:00  3010  3485
 15 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  39:26  2966  3735
 16 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  39:40  2942  3137
 17 Svobodová Eva                  SHK5853  40:24  2867  2449
 18 Kubcová Lenka                  DOB7451  41:11  2786  1104
 19 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  41:25  2762  3095
 20 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  42:57  2605  2990
 21 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  44:16  2470  3163
 22 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  46:42  2221     0
 23 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  46:58  2193  1687
 24 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  46:58  2193   928
 25 Pannyová Pavla                 LTU6550  47:30  2139   888
 26 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  47:33  2133  2284
 27 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  49:13  1963  2335
 28 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  51:22  1742   490
 29 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  51:39  1713  1705
 30 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  54:19  1440  2059
 31 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254  72:58     0     0
#
4862     D55C                  24.03.2019 RVP = 3841/3710  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  40:50  3850  4197
  2 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  43:12  3643  3601
  3 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  43:16  3638  3501
  4 Hepnerová Dagmar               SHK5451  44:35  3522  3152
  5 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  44:37  3519  2879
  6 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  44:37  3519  3964
  7 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  44:51  3499  3009
  8 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  45:15  3464  3883
  9 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  47:20  3282  3347
 10 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  47:25  3275  3299
 11 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  47:48  3241  3470
 12 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  48:01  3222  3441
 13 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  48:24  3189  3560
 14 Bartoňová Iva                  SHK6151  50:19  3021  2102
 15 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  52:49  2802  2756
 16 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  54:47  2631  2381
 17 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  55:38  2556  2232
 18 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  58:26  2311  3351
 19 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  81:42   277   250
#
4862     D55D                  24.03.2019 RVP = 2252/2175  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  35:24  2521  3193
  2 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  45:01  2025  2091
  3 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  45:54  1979  2083
  4 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  47:18  1907  1431
  5 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  48:47  1830  1931
  6 Zvěřinová Darina               SNA5952  48:53  1825  1960
  7 Vondráčková Zdeňka             SNA6251  60:06  1246   521
  8 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150   DISK     0  1469
#
4862     H21E                  24.03.2019 RVP = 9114/9114  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  87:59  9231  9322
  2 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  88:43  9122  8952
  3 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  90:41  8889  9000
  4 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  90:42  8855  8881
  5 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  91:20  8758  8513
  6 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  91:58  8662  9247
  7 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  92:03  8621  9015
  8 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  92:13  8572  7749
  9 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  92:13  8540  4661
 10 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  94:33  8277  8691
 11 Wołowczyk Krzysztof            LCE9502  94:52  8215  8719
 12 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  95:54  8082  8396
 13 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  95:58  8045  8984
 14 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  96:09  7996  6494
 15 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  96:20  7948  7119
 16 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  98:25  7716  8779
 17 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  98:31  7676  8300
 18 Bednarski Jan                  LCE9805  99:16  7575     0
 19 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  99:41  7505  8382
 20 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  99:59  7447  8360
 21 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606 100:42  7350  7178
 22 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 100:45  7316  8718
 23 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010 100:47  7284  5049
 24 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 100:52  7247  8189
 25 Hepner David                   SHK7601 101:14  7184  8154
 26 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904 101:38  7118  7842
 27 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511 102:53  6974  8699
 28 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 102:58  6938  8340
 29 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 103:13  6887  8303
 30 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402 106:02  6601  7613
 31 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 106:11  6561  8354
 32 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 106:23  6516  7846
 33 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 107:12  6415  8058
 34 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000 108:22  6284  7800
 35 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102 109:04  6195  8328
 36 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 111:08  5985  8126
 37 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 112:56  5800  7633
 38 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101 114:21  5650  4927
 39 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901 117:09  5380  7073
 40 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 127:24  4458  7050
 41 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547 132:29  3995  5308
 42 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105 144:41  2918  3919
 43 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205   DISK     0  7448
 44 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301   DISK     0  8623
 45 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601   DISK     0  8755
#
4862     H21A                  24.03.2019 RVP = 8090/8090  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  85:42  8160  7987
  2 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  86:09  8118  8201
  3 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  87:30  7991  6233
  4 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  88:37  7887  6697
  5 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  89:22  7817  7376
  6 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  89:36  7795  7817
  7 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  89:38  7792  2858
  8 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  90:59  7665  7794
  9 Michek David                   TJN9802  91:36  7608  6591
 10 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  92:07  7559  7645
 11 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  93:13  7456  5908
 12 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  93:36  7421  7951
 13 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  93:41  7413  8492
 14 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  94:53  7300  6535
 15 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  95:59  7198  7388
 16 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  96:43  7129  6190
 17 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 100:07  6811  7042
 18 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 102:08  6622  7314
 19 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118 103:40  6479  6365
 20 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800 110:38  5827  5838
#
4862     H21B                  24.03.2019 RVP = 8493/8493  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka David                LPU9113  59:29  8906  9086
  2 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  63:08  8410  9002
  3 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  64:57  8163  8216
  4 Pavlovec Dan                   BOR0001  67:13  7855  7271
  5 Mikel David                    TZL9703  68:19  7706  7345
  6 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  69:14  7581  7582
  7 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  69:40  7522  6795
  8 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  70:11  7452  8013
  9 Olszewski Bartłomiej           LCE0203  70:35  7398   935
 10 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  71:34  7264  5948
 11 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  71:45  7239  7251
 12 Pierzchała Michał              LCE0106  72:05  7194     0
 13 Handl Jindřich                 SRK9201  72:09  7185  3885
 14 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  72:54  7083  6443
 15 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  73:05  7058  7700
 16 Mareš Vít                      BOR0000  73:13  7040  1658
 17 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  73:42  6974  7202
 18 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  73:49  6959  6178
 19 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  74:03  6927  2305
 20 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  75:10  6775  4877
 21 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  75:53  6678  5868
 22 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  76:18  6621  6684
 23 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  76:43  6565  3917
 24 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  77:24  6472  5961
 25 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  77:44  6427  6507
 26 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  78:09  6370  5918
 27 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  78:29  6325  5112
 28 Sova František                 LPM9702  79:39  6166  1843
 29 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  79:40  6164  6002
 30 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  80:00  6119  6288
 31 Pašek František                KAM7600  81:11  5958  6941
 32 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  81:45  5881  5731
 33 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  81:52  5865  5951
 34 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  82:19  5804  5790
 35 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  82:45  5745  6454
 36 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  83:43  5614  6034
 37 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  84:36  5494  5970
 38 Bek Jiří                       CHA0103  84:51  5460  5082
 39 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  86:44  5204  4692
 40 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  87:01  5166  5357
 41 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  87:58  5037  5069
 42 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  91:03  4618  3418
 43 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  91:22  4575  3631
 44 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  93:31  4283  4646
 45 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400 101:49  3155  3366
 46 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 102:08  3112  5461
 47 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844 117:23  1041  3648
 48 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7619
 49 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207   DISK     0  6345
 50 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301   DISK     0  8147
#
4862     H21C                  24.03.2019 RVP = 7685/7685  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krawczyński Mikołaj            CHC0001  42:27  7902  2560
  2 Kurzyp Stanisław               CHC0202  44:03  7621   504
  3 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP0101  44:33  7533  4587
  4 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  44:37  7521  3009
  5 Vitebský Lukáš                 TJN0302  44:45  7498  1237
  6 Šimša Martin                   PGP0309  45:21  7392  3831
  7 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  45:37  7345  4656
  8 Malačka Milan                  DKP0210  45:47  7316  4662
  9 Link Lukáš                     STH0205  45:59  7281  1037
 10 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  46:06  7260  8094
 11 Šafka Sebastian                KAM0101  46:09  7251   670
 12 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  46:13  7240  6262
 13 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  46:34  7178  6515
 14 Štregl Matyáš                  VRL0301  47:25  7028  1970
 15 Mareček Šimon                  LPU0222  48:30  6838  3721
 16 Chaloupský Jakub               PHK0302  48:45  6794  1139
 17 Gajda Martin                   KAM0405  48:52  6773  1589
 18 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO0301  49:16  6703   347
 19 Haas Filip                     LPU0401  49:19  6694     0
 20 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  49:28  6668  1172
 21 Valík Adam                     AOP0301  49:47  6612  2772
 22 Melišík Martin                 TAP0200  49:59  6577  3263
 23 Bolehovský Michal              VSP0202  50:01  6571  1341
 24 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  50:01  6571  7434
 25 Kabát Martin                   PGP0408  50:12  6539     0
 26 Čech Vít                       AOP0302  50:12  6539  2123
 27 Hájek Kryštof                  TUR0212  50:24  6504  4983
 28 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  50:25  6501  1967
 29 Šmol David                     DOK0100  50:30  6486   429
 30 Lukašák Šimon                  STE0202  50:38  6462  3747
 31 Macek Ondřej                   LPU0209  50:51  6424  2097
 32 Urbánek Adam                   ZBM0302  50:52  6421   536
 33 Rosłaniec Mateusz              CHC0002  51:01  6395   507
 34 Coufal Jáchym                  ZBM0200  51:01  6395  1720
 35 Łagoda Franciszek              CHC0305  51:10  6369     0
 36 Tkáč Matěj                     TJN0401  51:26  6322  2383
 37 Nechanický Jan                 OSN0200  51:29  6313  2311
 38 Kligl Radim                    TBM0103  51:40  6281  3997
 39 Tokár Radim                    VPM0300  51:45  6266   558
 40 Janda Ondřej                   DOR0100  52:07  6202  2297
 41 Pipek Ondřej                   LPU0203  52:08  6199  3243
 42 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  52:08  6199  7393
 43 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  52:19  6166  3839
 44 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  52:41  6102  4077
 45 Tuharský Erik                  TRI0100  52:44  6093  1054
 46 Mrskoč Marek                   LPU0205  52:55  6061   890
 47 Doležal Matyáš                 STE0208  53:16  5999  1606
 48 Majasow Kostiantyn             CHC8304  53:21  5985     0
 49 Donda Jiří                     ONO0403  53:33  5949     0
 50 Janas Petr                     PGP0200  53:34  5946  1875
 51 Dostál František               UOL0201  53:39  5932   805
 52 Mayer Šimon                    VPM0209  53:40  5929  1116
 53 Bialožyt Marek                 TRI0301  53:43  5920   566
 54 Petrilák Matouš                DOR0409  53:47  5908     0
 55 Adamec Martin                  TJN0106  53:56  5882  2243
 56 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  53:59  5873  7622
 57 Dostál Jakub                   VRL0104  54:25  5797   818
 58 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  54:31  5779  1934
 59 Kožina Štěpán                  PGP0300  54:48  5729   916
 60 Hojný Jáchym                   SJH0301  55:16  5647   570
 61 Marek Vojtěch                  ZBM0410  55:30  5606     0
 62 Krpata Michal                  LPU0403  55:44  5565     0
 63 Svoboda Radek                  STE0207  55:51  5545  2845
 64 Krupa Jakub                    TRI0404  55:52  5542     0
 65 Mühlbach Aleš                  STH0104  56:18  5466  1274
 66 Světnický František            STE0204  56:28  5436  6668
 67 Kovařík Martin                 SIT0101  56:34  5419  1239
 68 Haltof Marek                   TRI0200  56:42  5395   908
 69 Tichý Lubomír                  SHK0303  56:53  5363   258
 70 Beneš Jindřich                 KON0404  56:54  5360     0
 71 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  57:04  5331  4797
 72 Štichhauer Daniel              LPU0405  57:17  5293     0
 73 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  57:19  5287  6286
 74 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  57:21  5281   464
 75 Měšťan Ondřej                  TAP0100  57:49  5199  1335
 76 Novák Stanislav                NPA0404  57:51  5193     0
 77 Tachezy Jan                    DOR0102  58:11  5134  2064
 78 Šišma Vojtěch                  LPU0204  58:32  5073   640
 79 Toborek Jakub                  CHC0304  58:35  5064     0
 80 Novosad Pavel                  TZL0404  58:44  5037   476
 81 Fejfar Lukáš                   LPU0310  59:57  4823     0
 82 Černý Antonín                  TAP0402  60:01  4812     0
 83 Čepička Ladislav               LPM0303  60:15  4771     0
 84 Typlt Tomáš                    NPA0406  60:21  4753     0
 85 Černík Adam                    SHK0404  60:47  4677     0
 86 Tůma Šimon                     TAP0400  61:25  4565     0
 87 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  61:35  4536  7420
 88 Andrš Jiří                     VAM8601  61:40  4521  5090
 89 Lesák Jakub                    ZAM9603  61:57  4472  5206
 90 Jirka Matyáš                   UOL0203  62:24  4392   312
 91 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  62:40  4345  4024
 92 Čtrnáct František              PGP0401  62:53  4307     0
 93 Dohnálek Tomáš                 SHK0403  64:09  4085     0
 94 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  64:18  4058     0
 95 Bejvl Marek                    LME0400  64:42  3988     0
 96 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  64:45  3979  5498
 97 Procinger Jan                  VRL0102  65:20  3876   485
 98 Růta Matyáš                    TJN0102  65:30  3847   319
 99 Moravec Jan                    ZAM0205  66:05  3744   253
100 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  66:57  3592  2834
101 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  67:08  3560     0
102 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  67:16  3536  4664
103 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  67:31  3492  5803
104 Choutka Matěj                  NPA0402  67:32  3489     0
105 Lesák Ondřej                   TJN0306  67:41  3463   814
106 Pustai David                   TJN9301  68:10  3378  6381
107 Šitina Tomáš                   LTU0300  68:27  3328   167
108 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  68:35  3305  2153
109 Sliž Rostislav                 TRI0302  68:52  3255     0
110 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  68:55  3246  4610
111 Locker Daniel                  SRK0200  68:55  3246   469
112 Valenta Ondřej                 JIL0401  69:14  3190     0
113 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700  69:57  3064  1203
114 Bartík Filip                   TZL0202  70:18  3003     0
115 Malý Evžen ml.                 JIL0301  71:08  2856     0
116 Neumann David                  STE0101  71:17  2830   270
117 Palát Bohuslav                 TTR0201  72:34  2604     0
118 Kodytek Adam                   SHK0402  72:53  2548     0
119 Mrózek Pawel                   TRI0401  73:40  2410     0
120 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  74:16  2305  2224
121 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  74:17  2302  4821
122 Pirožek Vojtěch                LTU0400  74:45  2220     0
123 Řehoř Vojta                    TJN0303  75:12  2140   331
124 Holeček Štěpán                 RIC0401  75:17  2126     0
125 Oujezdský Matyáš               ZBM0307  75:34  2076     0
126 Hustý Adam                     TZL0403  76:12  1965     0
127 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  76:34  1900  1574
128 Kolář Matyáš                   PGP0304  77:01  1821   407
129 Budský Ondřej                  TJN0105  77:47  1686  3510
130 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  78:00  1648  5767
131 Novák Adam                     LPU0320  78:03  1639     0
132 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  78:26  1572  3311
133 Mokrý Pavel                    ABM6801  79:06  1454  1663
134 Hejduk Zdeněk                  BSO0201  79:22  1407     0
135 Fajfer Filip                   NPA0401  79:42  1349     0
136 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  79:49  1328  3510
137 Oberreiter Matyáš              LPU0411  80:30  1208     0
138 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  81:21  1059   226
139 Kubec Michal                   DOK0103  81:41  1000   206
140 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  81:54   962  1951
141 Procinger Jakub                VRL0305  81:54   962   521
142 Šedivka Pavel                  LTU0401  82:19   888     0
143 Strugarek Łukasz               CHC0306  82:22   880     0
144 Havlíček Albert                BSO0304  82:23   877     0
145 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  82:49   800  3257
146 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  83:18   715  3390
147 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  83:31   677  1477
148 Jakubský Adam                  SHK0406  83:46   633     0
149 Nešpor Jan                     TTR0101  84:04   581   438
150 Pešek Martin                   LPM9602  84:33   496  2683
151 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  84:36   487     0
152 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  84:40   475  3116
153 Dvořáček Filip                 LPU0420  88:26     0     0
154 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  89:24     0  3027
155 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  90:01     0  3867
156 Marhold Stanislav              CHC0402  92:55     0     0
157 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  97:27     0     0
158 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401  98:53     0     0
159 Novák Jakub                    HOR0407 121:57     0     0
160 Vonášek Adam                   LPM9101 123:31     0   282
161 Viktorin Martin                CHC0403 137:35     0     0
162 Peterka Jakub                  LLI0404   DISK     0     0
163 Racek Josef                    ZBM0400   DISK     0     0
164 Vaňura Vít                     HOR0203   DISK     0     0
165 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202   DISK     0  7856
166 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107   DISK     0  4155
167 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911   DISK     0  6411
168 Ježek Filip                    ZBM0414   DISK     0     0
169 Ježek Vojtěch                  LPU0408   DISK     0     0
170 Spěváček Vojtěch               VPM0205   DISK     0   877
#
4862     H35C                  24.03.2019 RVP = 6733/6639  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  58:11  6758  6738
  2 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  59:11  6646  7038
  3 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  60:22  6513  5717
  4 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  60:31  6497  6117
  5 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  61:52  6345  6500
  6 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  62:42  6252  6172
  7 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  65:10  5975  6221
  8 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  67:55  5667  5949
  9 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  68:42  5580  5623
 10 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  69:02  5542  5332
 11 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  70:04  5426  5720
 12 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  70:06  5423  5071
 13 Gmur Karol                     CHC7605  70:37  5365     0
 14 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  71:01  5320  5239
 15 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  71:30  5266  5491
 16 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  73:02  5094  5745
 17 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  74:06  4974  4918
 18 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  74:40  4911  5515
 19 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001  75:42  4795  4678
 20 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  76:37  4692  3492
 21 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  76:44  4679  5473
 22 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  77:55  4547  4883
 23 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  78:23  4494  4213
 24 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  78:38  4466  4195
 25 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  80:06  4302  4976
 26 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  81:44  4119  4844
 27 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  81:45  4117  4932
 28 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  83:36  3910  3315
 29 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  86:45  3557  3238
 30 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  87:19  3493  2633
 31 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  89:14  3278  1485
 32 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600  92:04  2961  1447
 33 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500 101:49  1868  3628
 34 Šeps Jiří                      SRK7504 104:45  1540  2152
 35 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 107:02  1284  1759
 36 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 118:10    36  7170
 37 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901 131:05     0  2307
#
4862     H35D                  24.03.2019 RVP = 4847/4779  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  42:23  5178  6841
  2 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  47:35  4640  3700
  3 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  48:45  4520  4946
  4 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  52:21  4148     0
  5 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  54:30  3925  3185
  6 Charvát František              SHK7501  58:24  3522  1198
  7 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001  60:07  3345  1715
  8 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  61:42  3181  3111
  9 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  61:56  3157  5234
 10 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  62:09  3135  1984
 11 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  62:45  3073   200
 12 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503  63:18  3016  1005
 13 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  63:27  3000  3049
 14 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  64:54  2850  2708
 15 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  65:10  2823  2948
 16 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  65:26  2795  2583
 17 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  66:06  2726  2779
 18 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  67:07  2621  2823
 19 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  68:21  2494  1400
 20 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  69:29  2377     0
 21 Procinger Michal               VRL7602  70:31  2270   108
 22 Brož Michal                    LTU8000  75:51  1719     0
 23 Holinger Jiří                  CHC7707  76:13  1681   726
 24 Daněk Petr                     TYN7900  76:48  1620   938
 25 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  77:14  1576  2070
 26 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  78:24  1455  2426
 27 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  78:25  1453  1262
 28 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003  80:05  1281  2161
 29 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  80:15  1264  2418
 30 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  80:23  1250  1990
 31 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608  84:17   847  1601
 32 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  87:26   521     0
 33 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  96:18     0  1593
 34 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 109:01     0  1228
 35 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001   DISK     0  3514
 36 Baše Petr                      KOR7701   DISK     0   874
#
4862     H45C                  24.03.2019 RVP = 5605/5470  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  64:53  5495  5892
  2 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  64:57  5489  4844
  3 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  65:42  5426  5302
  4 Málek Martin                   CST6501  65:53  5411     0
  5 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  66:49  5333  5194
  6 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  66:59  5319  4675
  7 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  66:59  5319  5309
  8 Půlpán Roman                   CHC6501  69:26  5113  4276
  9 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  71:19  4955  5098
 10 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  71:44  4920  5449
 11 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  71:56  4903  4927
 12 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  72:40  4842  5617
 13 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  72:47  4832  5026
 14 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  72:55  4821  4607
 15 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  73:45  4751  4120
 16 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  73:54  4738  4971
 17 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  73:59  4731  4941
 18 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  74:10  4716  5165
 19 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  74:45  4667  4911
 20 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  75:33  4600  4096
 21 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  76:02  4559  4036
 22 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  76:14  4542  4692
 23 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  76:24  4528  4388
 24 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  77:21  4449  3364
 25 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  78:03  4390  5756
 26 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  79:18  4285  4253
 27 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  80:24  4193  4304
 28 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  80:30  4184   266
 29 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  80:45  4163  4453
 30 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  81:11  4127  4364
 31 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  81:27  4104  4070
 32 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  82:03  4054  3534
 33 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  88:08  3544  4071
 34 Mazurek Piotr                  CHC7001  90:20  3359     0
 35 Vacek František                CHT7001  91:26  3267  3137
 36 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  93:15  3114  3362
 37 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309  96:36  2833  3005
 38 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008 109:17  1769  2752
 39 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302 112:56  1462  5168
 40 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902 151:14     0  3517
 41 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301   DISK     0  4737
#
4862     H45D                  24.03.2019 RVP = 3927/3833  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  49:55  3910  4309
  2 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  50:27  3870  4212
  3 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  52:28  3718     0
  4 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  52:39  3704  3180
  5 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  53:52  3613  3371
  6 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  53:57  3606  4330
  7 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  54:15  3584  3025
  8 Handl Jindřich                 SRK6702  54:20  3577   484
  9 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  56:17  3431  2967
 10 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  56:55  3383  3048
 11 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  57:03  3373  3411
 12 Molinger Luděk                 SNA7249  57:21  3350  3103
 13 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  57:57  3305  3334
 14 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  59:01  3225  3075
 15 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  59:55  3157  2986
 16 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  60:34  3109  2717
 17 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  61:00  3076  3163
 18 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  61:42  3023  2237
 19 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  62:28  2966  3237
 20 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  62:40  2951  2337
 21 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  63:36  2880  2773
 22 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  64:07  2841  1931
 23 Funda Michal                   SHK6403  64:13  2834  3316
 24 Killar Marek                   LTU6801  64:42  2798  3254
 25 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  67:04  2620  2671
 26 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  67:58  2552  2157
 27 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  68:50  2487  2949
 28 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  70:29  2363  2879
 29 Šimek Oldřich                  STH7101  70:32  2359   487
 30 Šváb Pavel                     BRU6701  70:54  2331  2236
 31 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  70:56  2329  1209
 32 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  71:44  2268  2352
 33 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  72:17  2227  1574
 34 Musil Marek                    KUO7301  74:11  2084   423
 35 Waněk Hubert                   LPU6506  75:05  2016  1162
 36 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  76:39  1899  1709
 37 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  77:24  1842  2326
 38 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  77:32  1832  1697
 39 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  78:44  1742  3306
 40 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  79:38  1674  2106
 41 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  80:51  1583  1199
 42 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  82:07  1487  1082
#
4862     H55C                  24.03.2019 RVP = 4809/4645  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  52:14  4802  5104
  2 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  53:58  4653  5461
  3 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  55:57  4482  4300
  4 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  56:12  4461  3898
  5 Kalibán Pavel                  SNA5649  56:18  4452  4099
  6 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  59:10  4206  3476
  7 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  59:13  4201  4340
  8 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  59:23  4187  4100
  9 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  59:25  4184  4283
 10 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  59:41  4161  4483
 11 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  62:39  3906  4433
 12 Fikejs Vladimír                ZAM5702  62:48  3893  3529
 13 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  63:14  3856  3896
 14 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  63:31  3832  3976
 15 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  63:32  3830  3871
 16 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  63:35  3826  4564
 17 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  63:38  3822  3428
 18 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  64:19  3763  4063
 19 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  64:39  3734  3435
 20 Holeček Petr                   SHK5900  64:52  3716  2237
 21 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  65:13  3686  4002
 22 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  66:16  3595  3098
 23 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  66:41  3560  3701
 24 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  66:57  3537  3945
 25 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  67:50  3461  4189
 26 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  68:23  3414  4102
 27 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  69:26  3323  3580
 28 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  69:35  3310  3385
 29 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  70:37  3222  3541
 30 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  72:06  3094  2456
 31 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  73:34  2968  3102
 32 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  75:14  2825  3186
 33 Bořil Petr                     SJI6207  75:22  2813  2849
 34 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  75:24  2811  2140
 35 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  77:37  2620     0
 36 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  77:51  2600  3559
 37 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  79:53  2425  2475
 38 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  84:07  2061  2470
 39 Ježek Jiří                     PHK6201  91:27  1431  1773
 40 Vlček Josef                    TYN5602  94:35  1162   682
 41 Guga Romuald                   CHC5501   DISK     0  3048
#
4862     H55D                  24.03.2019 RVP = 2392/2311  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  48:18  2746  2925
  2 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  62:53  2180  2718
  3 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  67:20  2007  2145
  4 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  74:36  1725  1888
  5 Junek Petr                     STH5501  77:48  1600  2285
  6 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  84:27  1342    51
  7 Beňo Miroslav                  TYN5301  89:07  1161   858
#
4862     H65C                  24.03.2019 RVP = 3690/3528  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  48:57  3614  3414
  2 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  49:18  3589  4029
  3 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  52:18  3378  3222
  4 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  53:49  3272  3817
  5 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  54:47  3204  3463
  6 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  55:00  3189  3684
  7 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  55:02  3186  3223
  8 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  57:07  3040  3455
  9 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  57:59  2979  2790
 10 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  60:21  2813  3334
 11 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  60:57  2770  3191
 12 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  61:18  2746  3149
 13 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  61:44  2715  2437
 14 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  61:47  2712  3275
 15 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  68:35  2234   549
 16 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  69:51  2145  2777
 17 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  69:52  2144  2460
 18 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  76:37  1669  2159
#
4862     H70C                  24.03.2019 RVP = 2565/2439  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka Josef                  LLI4702  46:27  2487  1597
  2 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  47:07  2452  2407
  3 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  48:32  2379  2697
  4 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  48:33  2378  2506
  5 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  48:55  2359  2611
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  52:12  2190  2111
  7 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  54:37  2066  1474
  8 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  56:55  1948  2573
  9 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  57:55  1896  2438
 10 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  60:00  1789  1902
 11 Springer Michal                PHK4601  62:38  1653   639
 12 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  64:15  1570  1664
 13 Vykysalý František             PHK3002  74:52  1023  1122
 14 Novotný František              PHK4801  78:27   839   200
 15 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  79:24   790  1602
 16 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500   DISK     0  1695
#