Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.03.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4863     D21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 8050/8050  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  56:45  8247  8588
  2 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  57:48  8102  7472
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  59:59  7800  8779
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  61:50  7544  8310
  5 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  62:24  7466  7100
  6 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  65:45  7002  6203
  7 Petrasová Zuzana               VAM9650  69:32  6479     0
  8 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  72:15  6103  6607
  9 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  72:55  6010  6529
 10 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  73:00  5999  6210
 11 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  73:11  5974   770
 12 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  75:11  5697  1662
 13 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  78:45  5203   617
 14 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  82:16  4717  3137
 15 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  86:30  4131  4552
 16 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  87:59  3926     0
 17 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851 103:18  1806  3128
#
4863     D21D                  30.03.2019 RVP = 4240/4240  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  33:40  4283  3607
  2 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  33:41  4281  4421
  3 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  34:40  4158  4829
  4 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  36:41  3906  3797
  5 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  37:01  3865  4351
  6 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  38:27  3686  3804
  7 Nováková Markéta               KUO0099  38:54  3630     0
  8 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  41:20  3327     0
  9 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  43:00  3119  3793
 10 Zlámalová Jana                 LTU8651  44:40  2911     0
 11 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  45:56  2753  1878
 12 Moravčíková Hana               CHT9751  48:17  2460   140
#
4863     D35C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 6281/6193  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  41:56  6436  6382
  2 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  42:33  6349  6375
  3 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  46:27  5795  6388
  4 Ďoubalíková Veronika           CHT7351  46:28  5793   436
  5 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  46:43  5757  6274
  6 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  47:54  5590  5970
  7 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  48:35  5493  5197
  8 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  48:47  5464  5672
  9 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  48:57  5441  5882
 10 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  49:08  5415  5285
 11 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  49:45  5327  5816
 12 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  50:42  5192  5758
 13 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359  52:13  4977  4131
 14 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  52:33  4930  5295
 15 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  54:30  4653  4987
 16 Šolcová Hana                   LPU7954  56:36  4355  2141
 17 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  56:44  4336  4312
 18 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  56:54  4312  5516
 19 Jiroutová Eva                  SNA8051  57:26  4237   322
 20 Sýkorová Zuzana                PHK7950  57:32  4223     0
 21 Sršňová Kateřina               VAM8150  57:38  4208  4446
 22 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  59:28  3948  2372
 23 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  60:11  3846  5988
 24 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  60:57  3738  4559
 25 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  63:24  3390     0
 26 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  64:12  3276  3557
 27 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  65:35  3080  3979
 28 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  65:59  3023  3525
 29 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  72:23  2115  4984
 30 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  73:13  1997  1711
 31 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  76:44  1498  1174
#
4863     D35D                  30.03.2019 RVP = 4509/4446  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  32:52  4626  4849
  2 Kejvalová Kamila               SJC7450  34:39  4395  4276
  3 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  35:15  4317  4377
  4 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  36:04  4211  4650
  5 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  36:50  4111  4333
  6 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  37:14  4059  3811
  7 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  37:42  3999  4336
  8 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  38:14  3930  4161
  9 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  38:44  3865  3191
 10 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  38:45  3863  3369
 11 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  38:54  3843  4262
 12 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  39:04  3821  3572
 13 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  40:33  3629  3690
 14 Příkazská Petra                PHK7651  42:02  3436     0
 15 Mojžíšová Jana                 PHK8254  42:10  3419     0
 16 Koblicová Milena               VAM7651  42:22  3393  1246
 17 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  42:57  3317  3044
 18 Sychrovská Pavlína             SNA7651  43:26  3255  1815
 19 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  43:32  3242  3731
 20 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  44:23  3131  3474
 21 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  45:31  2984  3829
 22 Slavíková Jana                 SHK7352  45:51  2941   849
 23 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  46:00  2922  3070
 24 Moskvová Jitka                 ZLH7551  47:47  2690  3070
 25 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  48:09  2643  2978
 26 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  53:05  2002  3436
 27 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  53:58  1888  2539
 28 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  55:53  1639  1740
 29 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  57:59  1366  2966
 30 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  58:46  1265  1800
 31 Černá Petra                    ALB7450  60:25  1051  2673
 32 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  62:56   724  2755
 33 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  62:58   720  2794
 34 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853  65:24   404     0
 35 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  68:51     0  2073
 36 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  74:47     0  2101
#
4863     D45C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 5137/5014  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  47:22  5122  5163
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  47:59  5058  6146
  3 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  49:52  4863  5093
  4 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  50:17  4820  4565
  5 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  51:50  4659  4608
  6 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  51:51  4657  4677
  7 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  54:29  4385  4395
  8 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  56:02  4224  4426
  9 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  56:08  4214  4541
 10 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  60:35  3753  4148
 11 Kavalírová Zuzana              PHK6950  61:33  3653  3863
 12 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  61:57  3611  4570
 13 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  62:27  3559  4048
 14 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  65:18  3264  3952
 15 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  65:33  3238  2985
 16 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  67:27  3041  3973
 17 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  68:57  2886  3463
 18 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  70:07  2765  4004
 19 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  73:17  2437  3994
 20 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  82:09  1519  3856
 21 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  90:15   680  2304
#
4863     D45D                  30.03.2019 RVP = 3486/3402  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vlkanova Hana                  PHK7050  28:23  3646  3377
  2 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  31:19  3319  4019
  3 Christophová Dagmar            SRK6852  32:00  3243   309
  4 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  33:20  3095     0
  5 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  35:06  2898  3310
  6 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  35:09  2892  3346
  7 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  36:15  2770  3291
  8 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  36:32  2738  1375
  9 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  37:05  2677  3320
 10 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  39:19  2429  3369
 11 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  39:22  2423  3137
 12 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  40:04  2345  2990
 13 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  40:11  2332  2915
 14 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  41:03  2236  3177
 15 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  42:05  2121  2335
 16 Francová Julínková Dana        LPU6555  42:31  2072   859
 17 Weberová Zuzana                PHK6961  43:30  1963  1158
 18 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  44:31  1850  3163
 19 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  45:07  1783  2629
 20 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  45:19  1761  1687
 21 Tomášová Petra                 CHC7351  46:38  1614  2385
 22 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  46:47  1597  3025
 23 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  48:34  1399  2284
 24 Pannyová Pavla                 LTU6550  49:15  1323   888
 25 Vychodilová Jiřina             SHK5951  50:31  1182   440
 26 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  51:24  1083  2212
 27 Hájková Eva                    VRL7454  51:34  1065  1139
 28 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  55:30   627     0
 29 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  57:03   455   490
 30 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  57:31   403  2059
 31 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  60:00   126   928
 32 Kolářová Andrea                BRU7151  69:01     0  1805
 33 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254  92:56     0     0
#
4863     D55C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 3829/3699  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  30:54  3907  4197
  2 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  32:16  3753  3964
  3 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  35:04  3437  3601
  4 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  36:21  3292  3347
  5 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  37:02  3215  2756
  6 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  37:17  3186  3883
  7 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  38:01  3103  3351
  8 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  39:22  2951  3009
  9 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  39:57  2885  3501
 10 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  40:52  2781  3441
 11 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  40:54  2778  3107
 12 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  42:24  2608  3299
 13 Koblížková Hana                ZAM5851  44:38  2356  1176
 14 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  46:01  2200  3217
 15 Jiranová Alena                 PHK5351  51:46  1550  3251
#
4863     D55D                  30.03.2019 RVP = 1176/1136  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  32:21  1208   829
  2 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  35:37  1101  2483
  3 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  35:38  1100   250
  4 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  36:59  1056  1931
  5 Lulayová Věra                  LPU5651  41:42   900   388
  6 Sombotová Alena                LTU6151  45:08   787   203
#
4863     H21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 7970/7970  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  58:34  8113  8093
  2 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  59:38  7971  8396
  3 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  60:43  7826  7491
  4 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  60:57  7795  1967
  5 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  64:28  7325  7716
  6 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  65:14  7222  6740
  7 Hepner David                   SHK7601  65:56  7129  8154
  8 Azeb Karim                     PHK9110  66:37  7038  3325
  9 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  67:35  6908  6443
 10 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  67:39  6899  7170
 11 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  68:56  6728  3917
 12 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  70:39  6499  7050
 13 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  71:18  6412  4877
 14 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  74:15  6017  5970
 15 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  74:36  5971  6698
 16 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  74:56  5926  6208
 17 Karkoš Petr                    XCR7300  75:03  5910  5974
 18 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  79:08  5365  5803
 19 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  79:12  5356  2834
 20 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  81:01  5113  4692
 21 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  82:48  4875  4628
 22 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  85:50  4469  5461
 23 Doleček Vojtěch                ZAM9903  86:56  4322  4295
 24 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  88:23  4129  3488
 25 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  90:06  3899  1976
 26 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  90:56  3788  5810
 27 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502   DISK     0  4610
#
4863     H21D                  30.03.2019 RVP = 3236/3236  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zlámal Aleš                    LTU8701  52:12  3346     0
  2 Klapal Michal                  VAM8802  53:38  3260  3739
  3 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  56:15  3103  2153
  4 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700  56:29  3089  1203
  5 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  63:22  2677  2032
  6 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  64:37  2602  3257
  7 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  64:43  2596  3643
  8 Nejman Marek                   PHK0002  69:49  2291    81
  9 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  70:49  2231  1126
 10 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  79:20  1721  3390
 11 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401  84:21  1420     0
#
4863     H35C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 6192/6105  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  48:59  6283  5717
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  49:53  6174  6117
  3 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  52:30  5858  6172
  4 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701  52:37  5844  3241
  5 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  52:38  5842  6500
  6 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  52:50  5817  5491
  7 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  53:18  5761  5949
  8 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  53:42  5713  5892
  9 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  54:21  5634  6221
 10 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  56:44  5346  5623
 11 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  57:25  5263  3492
 12 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  57:42  5229  5071
 13 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  57:58  5196  5731
 14 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  58:39  5114  5948
 15 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  58:42  5108  5473
 16 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  61:39  4751  5515
 17 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  62:54  4599  2633
 18 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  63:04  4579  4883
 19 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  64:36  4394  3315
 20 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  65:56  4232  4659
 21 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  66:30  4164  4844
 22 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  68:58  3865  3238
 23 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600  69:38  3785  1447
 24 Kejval Jaromír                 SJC7300  69:43  3775  4539
 25 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  70:03  3734  4384
 26 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  72:04  3490  4213
 27 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  73:53  3270  3628
 28 Kolář Zdeněk                   BRU7101  80:05  2520  3933
 29 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  81:48  2312  3433
 30 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  90:28  1264  1759
 31 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801   DISK     0  4982
#
4863     H35D                  30.03.2019 RVP = 3340/3293  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  40:59  3698  3700
  2 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  46:18  3323  3185
  3 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  52:52  2860  2948
  4 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  54:09  2770  3192
  5 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  54:09  2770  2708
  6 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  54:19  2758  2277
  7 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  54:39  2734  1984
  8 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  56:30  2604  3111
  9 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  56:40  2592  2823
 10 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001  57:35  2528  1715
 11 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  58:00  2498  2630
 12 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  58:19  2476     0
 13 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  59:25  2398     0
 14 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  59:26  2397  3514
 15 Puš Roman                      STH7501  59:54  2364  2677
 16 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503  60:36  2315  1005
 17 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  62:52  2155  2583
 18 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  63:29  2112  1593
 19 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003  63:38  2101  2161
 20 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514  63:56  2080  1310
 21 Lesák František                ZAM7501  65:31  1968   692
 22 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  65:52  1944  2848
 23 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  66:28  1901  1990
 24 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  68:03  1790  2779
 25 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  70:00  1652  2070
 26 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  73:20  1417   200
 27 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608  74:46  1316  1601
 28 Marek Robert                   KOR7700  79:38   973  1059
 29 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  82:55   741  1262
 30 Procinger Michal               VRL7602  85:22   569   108
 31 Horkel Jan                     LPU7911  86:44   472   897
 32 Baše Petr                      KOR7701  89:21   288   874
 33 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  89:31   276  1228
#
4863     H45C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 5618/5483  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  44:35  5752  6841
  2 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  46:16  5555  2180
  3 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  49:47  5144  5587
  4 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  50:34  5052  5194
  5 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  52:41  4804  4941
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  54:02  4647  5302
  7 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  54:57  4539  5165
  8 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  55:02  4530  4911
  9 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  56:51  4317  5168
 10 Půlpán Roman                   CHC6501  57:44  4214  4276
 11 Kotlář Vladimír                VAM5401  58:55  4075  2022
 12 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  59:16  4034  4971
 13 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  60:58  3836  3364
 14 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  62:08  3699  4737
 15 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  63:07  3584  4070
 16 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  63:34  3531  4692
 17 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  64:26  3430  5026
 18 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301  64:33  3416  4648
 19 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  65:17  3331  4120
 20 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  67:53  3026  4071
 21 Vacek František                CHT7001  68:26  2962  3137
 22 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  68:56  2904  4364
 23 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  69:12  2872  3357
 24 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  70:33  2714  4298
 25 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  82:40  1297  4453
#
4863     H45D                  30.03.2019 RVP = 3694/3605  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  37:19  3843     0
  2 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  40:47  3531  3300
  3 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  41:46  3442  3221
  4 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  41:51  3434  3180
  5 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  42:08  3409  4696
  6 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  42:20  3391  3048
  7 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  43:40  3270  3729
  8 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  44:53  3161  3334
  9 Širůček Jaromír                SHK6200  45:19  3122  2750
 10 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  46:53  2980  3025
 11 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  46:59  2971  3411
 12 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  47:30  2925  3075
 13 Hanuš Luboš                    SNA6401  47:32  2922   870
 14 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  48:45  2812  2967
 15 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  48:50  2804  2671
 16 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  51:43  2544  3237
 17 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  51:56  2525  2157
 18 Čermák Petr                    LPU6501  52:57  2433  1107
 19 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  52:58  2431  2986
 20 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  53:02  2425  3031
 21 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  54:28  2296  1922
 22 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  54:32  2290  2879
 23 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  54:52  2260  2352
 24 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  55:57  2162  2949
 25 Dudášek Karel                  DOB7001  56:33  2108  2283
 26 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  57:19  2039  1709
 27 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  58:45  1909  1574
 28 Vychodil Tomáš                 SHK6301  60:07  1786  2574
 29 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  60:54  1715  2773
 30 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  63:29  1482  2237
 31 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422  63:59  1437   106
 32 Molinger Luděk                 SNA7249  64:34  1385  3103
 33 Šváb Pavel                     BRU6701  65:55  1263  2236
 34 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  69:17   959  1082
 35 Waněk Hubert                   LPU6506  69:37   929  1162
 36 Musil Marek                    KUO7301  79:41    21   423
 37 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  81:50     0   147
 38 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  89:51     0   228
 39 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  95:41     0   989
#
4863     H55C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 4225/4081  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  44:36  4112  4433
  2 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  44:58  4078  4029
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  45:15  4053  3976
  4 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  46:15  3962  4300
  5 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  46:39  3926  3871
  6 Nožička Miroslav               LPU5405  46:49  3910  3400
  7 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  48:41  3741  4102
  8 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  48:59  3714  3701
  9 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  49:04  3706  4189
 10 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  50:03  3617  3945
 11 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  50:21  3590  3435
 12 Ďoubalík Petr                  CHT6002  50:24  3585     0
 13 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  50:31  3574  4002
 14 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  51:16  3506  4063
 15 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  51:30  3485  3896
 16 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  53:57  3263  3476
 17 Kalibán Pavel                  SNA5649  54:48  3185  4099
 18 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  56:17  3051  3559
 19 Záveský Richard                CET6301  57:19  2957  2500
 20 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  58:30  2849  2818
 21 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  58:52  2816  2470
 22 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  59:41  2742  3572
 23 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  64:47  2279  2140
 24 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302 111:43     0     0
 25 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003   DISK     0  3385
 26 Fikejs Vladimír                ZAM5702   DISK     0  3529
#
4863     H55D                  30.03.2019 RVP = 2843/2746  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  40:54  3127  2925
  2 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  50:27  2574  2941
  3 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  51:05  2538  2948
  4 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  52:11  2474  2683
  5 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  56:07  2247  2528
  6 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  56:10  2244  2718
  7 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  56:49  2206  2145
  8 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  59:06  2074  2662
  9 Volný Jiří                     SOP5601  60:32  1991   937
 10 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  61:07  1957  2456
 11 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  63:32  1818  1888
 12 Sombota Jiří                   LTU5901  71:10  1376  1152
 13 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  82:05   745    51
#
4863     H65C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 3514/3359  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  35:37  3570  3414
  2 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  36:10  3522  3684
  3 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  42:13  2987  3381
  4 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  44:12  2811  3817
  5 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  44:57  2745  3222
  6 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  45:43  2677  3102
  7 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  47:36  2511  3191
  8 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  48:52  2399  2777
  9 Zlesák Milan                   CHT5101  50:48  2228  2437
 10 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  52:52  2045  3139
 11 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  52:59  2035  3275
 12 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  60:09  1401   549
 13 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  60:24  1379  2159
 14 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403   DISK     0  2790
#
4863     H70C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 2277/2165  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  29:47  2356  2697
  2 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  31:20  2253  2407
  3 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  36:52  1887  2506
  4 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  37:34  1840  2111
  5 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  40:36  1639  1664
  6 Weber Petr                     PHK3901  42:59  1481   334
  7 Vykysalý František             PHK3002  43:58  1416  1122
  8 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  49:17  1063  1602
#