Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.04.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

4865     D21C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 8705/8705  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  13:40  8897  3595
  2 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  13:42  8875  8651
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  13:43  8864  8735
  4 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  13:52  8767  9396
  5 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  13:56  8724  8391
  6 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  13:59  8692  5851
  7 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  13:59  8692  8351
  8 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  14:11  8562  6998
  9 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  14:26  8400  7560
 10 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  14:32  8335  7625
 11 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  14:33  8324  7568
 12 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  15:04  7989  7645
 13 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  15:13  7892  8310
 14 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  15:34  7665  3254
 15 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  15:44  7557  8143
 16 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  16:00  7384  6389
 17 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  16:04  7341  6392
 18 Jiřištová Klára                JIL9052  16:17  7200   338
 19 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  16:45  6898   705
 20 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  16:57  6768  4992
 21 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  16:59  6747  4567
 22 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  17:05  6682  6759
 23 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  17:11  6617  6634
 24 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  18:21  5860  6198
 25 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  19:02  5417  2878
 26 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  19:15  5277   988
 27 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  19:17  5255   378
 28 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  19:18  5244  2384
 29 Netíková Martina               DOB9350  19:29  5126  4478
 30 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052  19:47  4931     0
 31 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  19:51  4888  4595
 32 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851  21:26  3861  3128
#
4865     D21D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3907/3907  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  13:51  4133  3793
  2 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  14:14  4026  3846
  3 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  15:04  3796  4494
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  15:32  3666  3816
  5 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  15:33  3662  1486
  6 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  15:35  3652  3585
  7 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  18:29  2849  2897
  8 Khýnová Radka                  DOB8750  23:47  1381  1485
#
4865     D35C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 6140/6054  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  14:56  6431  7099
  2 Ticháčková Magdalena           SJC7962  15:53  6054  5409
  3 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  15:55  6041  4977
  4 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  15:55  6041  5556
  5 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359  16:13  5922  4547
  6 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  16:21  5869  5672
  7 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  16:33  5790  6092
  8 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  16:54  5651  5900
  9 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  17:05  5578  5501
 10 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  17:09  5552  5758
 11 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  17:15  5512  5543
 12 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  17:21  5473  3916
 13 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  17:54  5255  5304
 14 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  18:14  5122  4888
 15 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  18:25  5050  5316
 16 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  18:54  4858  4046
 17 Sýkorová Zuzana                PHK7950  19:09  4759   353
 18 Jiroutová Eva                  SNA8051  19:18  4700  1003
 19 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  19:58  4435  4927
 20 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  20:13  4336  4987
 21 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  20:55  4059   460
 22 Drhlíková Markéta              VAM8250  26:21  1905     0
 23 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158   DISK     0  5851
 24 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050   DISK     0  5140
 25 Šolcová Hana                   LPU7954   DISK     0  2835
#
4865     D35D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 4458/4396  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Eva                    STH7753  14:31  4585  4291
  2 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  14:59  4444  3401
  3 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  15:03  4424  4262
  4 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  15:14  4368  4944
  5 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  15:35  4262  4387
  6 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  15:53  4172  4336
  7 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  16:23  4021  3634
  8 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  16:24  4016  4334
  9 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  16:30  3986  3867
 10 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  16:45  3910  3731
 11 Černá Petra                    ALB7450  16:50  3885  2383
 12 Štefanová Klára                STH7752  16:54  3865  1503
 13 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  17:13  3769  3411
 14 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  17:14  3764  3478
 15 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  17:16  3754  3829
 16 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  17:22  3724  3463
 17 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  17:27  3699  3293
 18 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  18:09  3487  3777
 19 Pozdílková Alena               PHK8053  19:22  3120     0
 20 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  19:29  3085  3095
 21 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  19:54  2959  2226
 22 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  20:22  2818  2552
 23 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  22:02  2315  1878
 24 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  22:35  2149  2684
 25 Krummerová Martina             CHC7854  26:55   840   204
 26 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650   DISK     0  2717
#
4865     D40C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 6288/6169  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  15:40  6330  6403
  2 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  15:44  6303  6429
  3 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  15:53  6243  6452
  4 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  17:12  5718  5987
  5 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  18:05  5365  5816
  6 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  18:08  5345  5244
  7 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  18:45  5099  6170
  8 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  18:50  5066  4559
  9 Moskvová Jitka                 ZLH7551  21:42  3921  3021
 10 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  24:37  2757  5885
#
4865     D45C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 4938/4819  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  13:35  5357  5975
  2 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  14:57  4906  3942
  3 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  16:14  4484  4585
  4 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  16:31  4390  3915
  5 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  16:51  4280  4674
  6 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  17:21  4116  4550
  7 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  17:24  4099  4148
  8 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  18:07  3863  3609
  9 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  18:44  3660  4424
 10 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  18:49  3633  3952
 11 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  20:59  2919  3067
 12 Hlaváčková Renata              PHK7060  24:54  1629  1855
 13 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350   DISK     0  4904
#
4865     D45D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3453/3370  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  11:19  3748  3310
  2 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  12:49  3333  3735
  3 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  13:11  3232  2959
  4 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  13:57  3020  3372
  5 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  14:19  2919  2532
  6 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  15:03  2716  3485
  7 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  16:05  2431  2222
  8 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  16:07  2421  2346
  9 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  16:18  2371  2990
 10 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  17:44  1975  2629
 11 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  17:51  1942  3136
 12 Holečková Zdeňka               SHK6950  17:59  1905  2869
 13 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  18:50  1671  3364
 14 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  19:26  1505  2059
 15 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  20:18  1265  2939
 16 Pannyová Pavla                 LTU6550  20:34  1191  1177
 17 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  24:01   238   638
#
4865     D50C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5074/4927  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  14:16  5230  5845
  2 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  14:43  5078  5941
  3 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  15:38  4768  4596
  4 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  16:45  4391  4509
  5 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  17:59  3974  4048
  6 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  18:03  3951  4477
  7 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  18:10  3912  3999
  8 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  18:40  3743  4019
#
4865     D55C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 4218/4075  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  13:14  4426  3086
  2 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  14:14  4133  4663
  3 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  15:00  3908  4004
  4 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  16:06  3585  4527
  5 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  16:12  3555  3391
  6 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  16:30  3467  3128
  7 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  17:10  3272  3615
  8 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  17:42  3115  2829
  9 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  17:50  3076  3637
 10 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  18:11  2973  3511
 11 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  18:55  2758  3094
 12 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  20:20  2342  4257
#
4865     D60C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3672/3529  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  14:26  3969  4197
  2 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  16:27  3517  3217
  3 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  17:22  3312  3883
  4 Lennerová Eva                  LPU5653  18:24  3081  1933
  5 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  18:27  3070  3441
  6 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  20:27  2622  3622
  7 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  20:47  2548  1915
#
4865     H21C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 9121/9121  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  12:29  9506  9072
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  12:46  9299  9091
  3 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  13:02  9105  7943
  4 Procházka David                LPU9113  13:11  8995  9086
  5 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  13:22  8862  9393
  6 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  13:24  8837  8335
  7 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  13:26  8813  8382
  8 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  13:34  8716  2532
  9 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  13:46  8570  8267
 10 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  13:52  8497  7440
 11 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  13:55  8461  8961
 12 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  13:58  8424  4774
 13 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  14:03  8363  1244
 14 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  14:04  8351  6918
 15 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  14:04  8351  8663
 16 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  14:05  8339  8300
 17 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  14:09  8290  8114
 18 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  14:12  8254  8397
 19 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  14:27  8072  7613
 20 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  14:32  8011  6612
 21 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  14:32  8011  8718
 22 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  14:33  7999  1748
 23 Světnický František            STE0204  14:39  7926  6711
 24 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  14:44  7865  7439
 25 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  14:46  7841  8307
 26 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  15:00  7671  7913
 27 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  15:08  7574  8163
 28 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  15:20  7428  7651
 29 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  15:22  7404  7344
 30 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  15:26  7355  7142
 31 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  15:31  7294  7510
 32 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  15:37  7221  7981
 33 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  15:39  7197  2513
 34 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603  15:40  7185  7598
 35 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  15:47  7100  6124
 36 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  15:51  7051  7449
 37 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  16:02  6918  5219
 38 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  16:11  6808  7050
 39 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  16:14  6772  7201
 40 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  16:17  6735  6411
 41 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  16:19  6711   878
 42 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  16:26  6626  6127
 43 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  16:31  6565  7271
 44 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  16:35  6517  6421
 45 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  16:39  6468  7384
 46 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  16:43  6419  5541
 47 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  16:46  6383  3929
 48 Kučera Michal                  STH9201  17:06  6140  4277
 49 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  17:09  6103  5328
 50 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  17:26  5897  6537
 51 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  17:28  5873  6856
 52 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  17:46  5654  6030
 53 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  18:12  5338  5765
 54 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  18:14  5314  3141
 55 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  18:18  5265  2744
 56 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  18:37  5034  5723
 57 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  18:50  4876  2998
 58 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  19:15  4573  5817
 59 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  19:30  4390  3011
 60 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  19:45  4208  2686
 61 Gebas Miroslav                 PHK8102  20:01  4014     0
 62 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  21:34  2884  4637
 63 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  23:42  1328  1705
 64 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  24:56   429  2955
 65 Volák Ondřej                   LPU0010   DISK     0  5004
 66 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701   DISK     0  6703
 67 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200   DISK     0  5773
#
4865     H35C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 6625/6532  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  14:02  6869  8198
  2 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  14:27  6678  6221
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  14:58  6440  6141
  4 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  15:25  6233  6078
  5 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  15:30  6195  6364
  6 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  15:37  6141  5632
  7 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  15:37  6141  6199
  8 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  16:33  5712  5164
  9 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  16:47  5604  3357
 10 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  17:07  5451  2951
 11 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  18:10  4968  5276
 12 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  18:19  4899  4844
 13 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  18:20  4891  4643
 14 Preininger Luděk               DOB8001  18:31  4807  3677
 15 Kolář Zdeněk                   BRU7101  18:51  4654  3933
 16 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  19:02  4569  3043
 17 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  25:26  1625  2379
 18 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  28:14   337  2307
#
4865     H35D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3730/3678  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  15:43  3901  5225
  2 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303  16:38  3691  1576
  3 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  16:46  3661  3433
  4 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  16:50  3645  2791
  5 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  16:56  3622  2472
  6 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  17:15  3550  3514
  7 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  17:46  3431  1608
  8 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  17:49  3420  3284
  9 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  18:21  3298  3192
 10 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  18:22  3294  2957
 11 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  18:25  3283  2603
 12 Charvát František              SHK7501  18:41  3221  1491
 13 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  18:54  3172  2090
 14 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  19:09  3115  1677
 15 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  19:09  3115  2848
 16 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  19:21  3069  2888
 17 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  19:52  2950  3137
 18 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  20:30  2805  2531
 19 Baše Petr                      KOR7701  21:07  2664   898
 20 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  22:19  2389  2001
 21 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  22:38  2316  2820
 22 Šubrt Evžen                    TAP8000  27:24  1224   396
 23 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000   DISK     0  2365
#
4865     H40C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5856/5745  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  14:11  6329  6757
  2 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  15:48  5714  5473
  3 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  16:16  5537  5946
  4 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  16:45  5353  4982
  5 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  17:10  5195  5489
  6 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600  18:40  4625  2008
  7 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  19:16  4396  4279
  8 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  19:43  4225  5616
  9 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001  19:48  4194  4691
 10 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  20:07  4073  3859
 11 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  20:53  3782   397
 12 Zapletal Michal                KUO7601  20:57  3757     0
 13 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  21:46  3446  3550
 14 Puš Roman                      STH7501  23:17  2870  2686
 15 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  28:00  1077  4316
#
4865     H45C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5643/5508  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  14:26  5781  6841
  2 Čáp Ondřej                     DOB7405  14:41  5687   578
  3 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  15:29  5384  4913
  4 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  15:35  5347  5230
  5 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  15:55  5221  5145
  6 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  16:01  5183  4606
  7 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  16:37  4956  4047
  8 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  16:49  4881  4373
  9 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  16:51  4868   614
 10 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  16:52  4862  4702
 11 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  17:02  4799  5333
 12 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  17:04  4786  4707
 13 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  17:08  4761  4707
 14 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  17:31  4616  5664
 15 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  17:48  4509  4307
 16 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  17:58  4446  4649
 17 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  18:17  4326  2451
 18 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309  19:00  4056  3028
 19 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  19:25  3898  3691
 20 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  24:57  1807  3517
#
4865     H45D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3420/3338  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  13:11  3602   629
  2 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  14:05  3383  2954
  3 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  14:43  3229  3150
  4 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  15:21  3075  3336
  5 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  15:26  3054  2418
  6 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  15:30  3038  3390
  7 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  15:48  2965  3299
  8 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  16:05  2896  3042
  9 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  16:06  2892  3729
 10 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  16:13  2864  3189
 11 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  16:33  2783  3195
 12 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  17:23  2580  3225
 13 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  17:31  2548  1929
 14 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  17:45  2491  3345
 15 Vychodil Tomáš                 SHK6301  18:02  2422  2574
 16 Šváb Pavel                     BRU6701  18:12  2381  2257
 17 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  18:21  2345  2949
 18 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  18:23  2337  3143
 19 Holubář David                  KUO7101  18:32  2300  2657
 20 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  18:50  2227  2306
 21 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  19:33  2053  2280
 22 Dudášek Karel                  DOB7001  19:46  2000  2192
 23 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  19:49  1988   228
 24 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  20:20  1862  2305
 25 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  20:56  1716  1258
 26 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  21:16  1635   989
 27 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  22:17  1388  3236
 28 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000   DISK     0  2812
#
4865     H50C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 5090/4942  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  15:32  5306  4505
  2 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  16:49  4912  4298
  3 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  16:50  4906  4967
  4 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  16:56  4876  5617
  5 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  17:03  4840  5443
  6 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  17:19  4758  4177
  7 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  17:50  4599  3323
  8 Půlpán Roman                   CHC6501  18:15  4471  4448
  9 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  19:23  4122  4919
#
4865     H55C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3769/3641  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fikejs Vladimír                ZAM5702  14:45  3783  3364
  2 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  15:09  3684  4324
  3 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  15:12  3672  3524
  4 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  15:50  3516  4038
  5 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  16:16  3409  3415
  6 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  16:21  3388  3542
  7 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  16:36  3326  2230
  8 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  17:04  3211   218
  9 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  18:24  2882  2691
 10 Záveský Richard                CET6301  18:32  2849  2574
 11 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  18:37  2828  2519
 12 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  26:00  1004  2985
#
4865     H55D                  06.04.2019 RVP = 2536/2450  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  12:58  2717  2518
  2 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  14:31  2444  2528
  3 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  15:08  2336  2130
  4 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  15:45  2227  2402
  5 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  16:01  2180  2948
  6 Junek Petr                     STH5501  19:08  1632  2285
  7 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  20:49  1336   224
  8 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  22:07  1107  1356
#
4865     H60C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3974/3819  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  14:28  3962  4025
  2 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  14:47  3878  3679
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  14:54  3847  3814
  4 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  15:55  3578  3926
  5 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  15:59  3560  3924
  6 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  16:08  3521  3541
  7 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  16:53  3322  4182
  8 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  17:31  3154  2534
  9 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  18:38  2859  3548
 10 Hanč Pavel                     VRL5601  18:51  2801  2736
#
4865     H65C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 3791/3624  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  11:11  3830  4276
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  11:23  3766  3949
  3 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  12:14  3495  3745
  4 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  12:49  3309  3180
  5 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  12:56  3272  3606
  6 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  14:53  2651  3031
  7 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  15:01  2608  2818
  8 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  15:03  2598  3381
  9 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  15:09  2566  3204
 10 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  17:02  1965  2391
 11 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  17:31  1811   851
 12 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  20:39   813  2114
 13 Bednařík Libor                 VLI5200  23:14     0   298
#
4865     H70C                  06.04.2019 RVP = 2896/2754  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  13:24  3075  2944
  2 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  14:51  2800  3104
  3 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  16:09  2553  2499
  4 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  17:05  2376  2391
  5 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  17:09  2363  1468
  6 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  17:37  2275  3310
  7 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  18:24  2126  2451
  8 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  20:29  1730  2623
#