Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2019/05/01 - Oblastní žebříček

4867     D21C                  01.05.2019 RVP = 8716/8716  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  50:42  9104  8529
  2 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  53:51  8586  8763
  3 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  54:38  8458  8637
  4 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  57:12  8036  8804
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  58:46  7779  7700
  6 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  58:56  7751  8310
  7 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  59:56  7587  8660
  8 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  60:16  7532  6721
  9 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  64:43  6801  4985
 10 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  67:05  6413  6695
 11 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  70:00  5934  6171
 12 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  70:15  5892  6289
 13 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  70:56  5780  6208
 14 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  74:58  5118  4681
 15 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052  85:32  3382   412
 16 Jiřištová Klára                JIL9052  86:42  3190  1328
 17 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351   DISK     0  7675
#
4867     D21D                  01.05.2019 RVP = 4318/4318  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  39:11  4770  5276
  2 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  42:28  4446  4447
  3 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  49:39  3737   775
  4 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  58:28  2868  3691
  5 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  59:24  2775  3857
  6 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  63:29  2373  1651
#
4867     D35C                  01.05.2019 RVP = 6476/6385  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  48:24  6536  6536
  2 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  49:18  6420  6049
  3 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  51:01  6199  6482
  4 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  52:04  6064  6611
  5 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  52:12  6047  5699
  6 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  52:15  6040  6169
  7 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  53:12  5918  6137
  8 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  53:31  5877  5825
  9 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  53:37  5864  6256
 10 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  54:20  5772  5811
 11 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359  54:37  5736  5416
 12 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  55:12  5660  5510
 13 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  55:29  5624  6275
 14 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  55:55  5568  5772
 15 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  56:11  5534  5567
 16 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  56:49  5452  3117
 17 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  56:51  5448  5092
 18 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  57:20  5386  5959
 19 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  57:38  5347  5169
 20 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  58:16  5265  4510
 21 Ticháčková Magdalena           SJC7962  58:32  5231  5524
 22 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  58:53  5186  5856
 23 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  59:23  5122  5742
 24 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  62:16  4750  5020
 25 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553  62:33  4714  3141
 26 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  64:54  4411  3815
 27 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  65:23  4349  3773
 28 Sýkorová Zuzana                PHK7950  65:26  4342  1167
 29 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  65:29  4336  4827
 30 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  65:32  4329  4696
 31 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  65:56  4278  6004
 32 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  66:08  4252  3668
 33 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  68:08  3995  5560
 34 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  69:05  3872  4788
 35 Jiroutová Eva                  SNA8051  69:29  3821  2171
 36 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  70:31  3688  5401
 37 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  74:33  3168  1112
 38 Mojžíšová Jana                 PHK8254  79:25  2541   872
#
4867     D35D                  01.05.2019 RVP = 5016/4946  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  45:54  5081  4979
  2 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  47:38  4899  4454
  3 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  48:02  4857  4642
  4 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  48:26  4815  5988
  5 Kejvalová Kamila               SJC7450  50:17  4621  4429
  6 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  50:18  4619  4268
  7 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  56:00  4022  3238
  8 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  56:07  4010  4166
  9 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  56:52  3931  2684
 10 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  57:53  3825  3936
 11 Čapková Eva                    LTU7852  57:56  3819     0
 12 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  58:00  3812  3460
 13 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  58:00  3812  3373
 14 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  58:38  3746  3069
 15 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  58:47  3730  3719
 16 Sychrovská Pavlína             SNA7651  58:55  3716  2855
 17 Černá Petra                    ALB7450  60:10  3585  2418
 18 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  61:58  3397  3775
 19 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  62:33  3336  2671
 20 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  63:26  3243  1948
 21 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  66:20  2939  3035
 22 Gojná Zuzana                   LPU7962  67:46  2789   179
 23 Hrušová Dagmar                 PHK8050  68:47  2682     0
 24 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  73:34  2181  2908
 25 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  73:35  2179  1233
 26 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  73:46  2160  3175
 27 Wohanková Kateřina             VRL7955  75:22  1992   930
 28 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  75:44  1954  3566
 29 Matoušová Petra                VRL7154  79:36  1549   981
 30 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  83:11  1173  2133
 31 Pitrmucová Šárka               JIL7852  83:22  1154   799
 32 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853  88:16   640    34
 33 Holmanová Iva                  SHK7751 102:42     0  2157
#
4867     D45C                  01.05.2019 RVP = 5744/5606  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  40:09  5648  5975
  2 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  40:28  5604  4825
  3 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  40:44  5567  6126
  4 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  40:46  5562  4635
  5 Longinová Lenka                TAP7151  41:08  5511  2170
  6 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  42:27  5329  5735
  7 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  44:40  5022  4137
  8 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  44:56  4985  4083
  9 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  45:18  4934  3874
 10 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  46:23  4784  4318
 11 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  46:27  4775  4424
 12 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  46:37  4751  4027
 13 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  48:00  4560  4651
 14 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  48:54  4435  5140
 15 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  49:23  4368  3953
 16 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  50:00  4283  4509
 17 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  50:45  4179  3714
 18 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  51:43  4045  4584
 19 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  53:04  3858  3274
 20 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  53:14  3834  3923
 21 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  53:27  3804  3967
 22 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  56:13  3421  3637
 23 Hlaváčková Renata              PHK7060  68:06  1774  1821
#
4867     D45D                  01.05.2019 RVP = 3904/3810  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pokorná Petra                  JIL7257  38:40  3966  2555
  2 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  40:37  3782  3501
  3 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  41:40  3683  4031
  4 Francová Julínková Dana        LPU6555  43:42  3491  1263
  5 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  44:11  3445  3401
  6 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  44:23  3426  3440
  7 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  44:51  3382  2827
  8 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  45:49  3291  3326
  9 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  45:57  3278  3400
 10 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  46:40  3210  2928
 11 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  48:35  3029  2951
 12 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  49:48  2914  2941
 13 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  50:12  2876  3641
 14 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  50:32  2845  4443
 15 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  50:53  2812  2867
 16 Svobodová Eva                  SHK5853  50:53  2812  2476
 17 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  52:19  2676  2592
 18 Hájková Eva                    VRL7454  53:59  2519  1430
 19 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  54:05  2509  3148
 20 Lamichová Iva                  PHK6353  54:17  2490  2390
 21 Fenclová Markéta               LPU7155  55:11  2405  1814
 22 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  56:18  2300  2611
 23 Fundová Hana                   SHK6752  56:49  2251  2903
 24 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  57:30  2186  2300
 25 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  58:02  2136  3146
 26 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  60:08  1937  2905
 27 Vychodilová Jiřina             SHK5951  62:02  1758   583
 28 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  64:10  1556   581
 29 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  66:02  1380  2413
 30 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  66:25  1344   762
 31 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  72:18   788  2059
 32 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  72:40   753  1610
 33 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254  76:38   378    37
 34 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  85:20     0  1128
#
4867     D55C                  01.05.2019 RVP = 4178/4036  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  38:34  4230  4023
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  39:22  4151  4209
  3 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  43:37  3727  3485
  4 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  44:44  3616  3658
  5 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  44:48  3609  4495
  6 Panchártková Jitka             PHK5951  46:06  3480  3218
  7 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  46:17  3462  3986
  8 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  46:29  3442  3405
  9 Jiranová Alena                 PHK5351  47:44  3317  3313
 10 Koblížková Hana                ZAM5851  48:01  3289  1706
 11 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  49:04  3184  3881
 12 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  50:48  3012  3670
 13 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  50:59  2994  3291
 14 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  51:28  2945  3268
 15 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  51:58  2896  3487
 16 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  52:04  2886  3072
 17 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  54:08  2680  2262
 18 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  54:09  2678  2872
 19 Zvěřinová Darina               SNA5952  56:29  2446  1698
 20 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  57:08  2381  3227
 21 Gazdačková Jana                SHK5851  60:27  2050  1877
 22 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  61:03  1991  2409
#
4867     D55D                  01.05.2019 RVP = 2399/2317  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  38:49  2525  2135
  2 Lennerová Eva                  LPU5653  42:38  2317  1976
  3 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  46:26  2111  1955
  4 Lulayová Věra                  LPU5651  49:24  1949   691
  5 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150  50:13  1905  1234
  6 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  50:26  1893  3530
  7 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  53:34  1723  1954
  8 Vondráčková Zdeňka             SNA6251  57:44  1496   625
#
4867     D65C                  01.05.2019 RVP = 1946/1860  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  39:12  1891  1697
  2 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  39:32  1876  1828
  3 Omová Jana                     TUR5150  40:51  1814  2353
  4 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  45:20  1605  1844
  5 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  47:27  1506  1746
  6 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  47:57  1483  1759
  7 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  73:04   311   314
#
4867     H21C                  01.05.2019 RVP = 8304/8304  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  48:58  8852  8543
  2 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  53:37  8116  8186
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  54:43  7942  8065
  4 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  55:18  7850  8072
  5 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  55:22  7839  7271
  6 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  56:47  7615  7385
  7 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  57:45  7462  8303
  8 Hepner David                   SHK7601  57:45  7462  8134
  9 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  58:59  7266  8182
 10 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  59:21  7208  7811
 11 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  61:39  6844  7336
 12 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907  61:52  6810  6666
 13 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  62:05  6775  6892
 14 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  62:14  6752  6285
 15 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  62:49  6659  6117
 16 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  63:14  6593  6709
 17 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  64:03  6464  3111
 18 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  66:18  6108  6405
 19 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  67:30  5917  6069
 20 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  68:20  5786  6064
 21 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  68:47  5714  5622
 22 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  69:17  5635  7050
 23 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  70:07  5503  6591
 24 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  70:24  5458  6105
 25 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  70:34  5432  6274
 26 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  71:29  5287  5281
 27 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  74:33  4801  6405
 28 Dostál Jakub                   VRL0104  74:46  4767  1300
 29 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  75:47  4606  6549
 30 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  76:47  4447  5059
 31 Pešan Jan                      LTU7400  80:31  3856  2490
 32 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  81:01  3777  2657
 33 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  81:53  3640  4324
 34 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  84:04  3294  5205
 35 Jiřišta Lubomír                JIL8802  96:24  1341  2218
 36 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911   DISK     0  6471
 37 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701   DISK     0  7055
 38 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001   DISK     0  5631
 39 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903   DISK     0  3526
#
4867     H21D                  01.05.2019 RVP = 2617/2617  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  56:20  2699  1957
  2 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  56:56  2672  3689
  3 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  61:12  2480  3178
  4 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  64:23  2337  1254
  5 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  65:39  2280  1643
  6 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  87:05  1315  1282
  7 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  97:14   858   319
#
4867     H35C                  01.05.2019 RVP = 6439/6349  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  50:24  6423  5989
  2 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  50:35  6400  6830
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  52:01  6222  6259
  4 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  53:59  5977  5873
  5 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  54:05  5965  4573
  6 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  54:24  5925  6181
  7 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  58:30  5415  5785
  8 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  58:59  5355  6263
  9 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  59:20  5311  6402
 10 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  59:51  5247  4634
 11 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  62:32  4913  4340
 12 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  62:40  4896  4887
 13 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  63:21  4811  5506
 14 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  63:56  4738  3374
 15 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  64:06  4718  4285
 16 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  64:42  4643  5461
 17 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  65:36  4531  4959
 18 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  65:41  4521  5646
 19 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  65:50  4502  4844
 20 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  65:52  4498  4338
 21 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  66:04  4473  3715
 22 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  66:06  4469  5391
 23 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001  66:51  4375  4616
 24 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  67:04  4348  4338
 25 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  67:11  4334  4876
 26 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  69:05  4097  4646
 27 Kolář Radek                    BRU6901  70:48  3884   291
 28 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  74:00  3485  2958
 29 Marák Jan                      SNA8001  77:05  3102  1121
 30 Potůček Michal                 PHK7903  83:34  2295     0
 31 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  87:20  1826  1745
 32 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  96:27   691  2231
 33 Baše Petr                      KOR7701   DISK     0  1424
 34 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102   DISK     0  4755
#
4867     H35D                  01.05.2019 RVP = 4209/4150  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  46:22  4334  3808
  2 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  47:35  4230  3332
  3 Nožička Pavel                  LPU7803  51:36  3886     0
  4 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  53:56  3687  3439
  5 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  54:06  3672  2759
  6 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  55:22  3564  5159
  7 Charvát František              SHK7501  55:29  3554  2017
  8 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  58:59  3255  3155
  9 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  59:11  3237  3235
 10 Šafr Jiří                      CHC7706  60:40  3111  1947
 11 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  62:53  2921  2066
 12 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  63:37  2858  2819
 13 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  64:12  2808  2815
 14 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  65:05  2733  3600
 15 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  65:35  2690  2708
 16 Zapletal Michal                KUO7601  68:35  2433   682
 17 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  69:37  2345  3085
 18 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  71:01  2225  2111
 19 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608  71:42  2167  1832
 20 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514  75:59  1800  1881
 21 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  76:38  1745  4268
 22 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  78:58  1545  2551
 23 Částek Michal                  SHK7504  81:25  1336     0
 24 Horkel Jan                     LPU7911  81:55  1293  1096
 25 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  82:24  1252  2411
 26 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603   DISK     0  2860
 27 Brož Michal                    LTU8000   DISK     0   354
 28 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417   DISK     0   573
#
4867     H45C                  01.05.2019 RVP = 6047/5902  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  46:45  6206  6903
  2 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  50:26  5765  5802
  3 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  50:41  5735  5483
  4 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  51:27  5643  5812
  5 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  51:52  5593  5274
  6 Málek Martin                   CST6501  52:04  5569  4264
  7 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  53:01  5456  5671
  8 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  55:07  5204  5036
  9 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  55:54  5110  4842
 10 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  56:05  5088  4695
 11 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  56:06  5086  5243
 12 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  56:31  5036  4570
 13 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  56:47  5004  4255
 14 Kejval Jaromír                 SJC7300  57:27  4925  4497
 15 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  58:12  4835  4657
 16 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  58:15  4829  4848
 17 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  58:24  4811  4216
 18 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  58:55  4749  4343
 19 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  59:23  4693  4940
 20 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  60:08  4603  4226
 21 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  60:11  4597  4432
 22 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  60:34  4551  4536
 23 Kubát Miroslav                 VRL6701  62:40  4300  2431
 24 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301  63:19  4222  4224
 25 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  63:33  4194  4679
 26 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  64:27  4086  1614
 27 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  65:21  3979  4279
 28 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  66:22  3857  3858
 29 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  68:43  3576  4345
 30 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  72:30  3123  3570
 31 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  75:35  2753  2749
 32 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  89:56  1035  3415
 33 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503   DISK     0  5542
 34 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301   DISK     0  5153
 35 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900   DISK     0  3637
#
4867     H45D                  01.05.2019 RVP = 3497/3413  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  42:01  3757  1558
  2 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  47:46  3338  3450
  3 Milichar Igor                  PHK6504  50:26  3143  3772
  4 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  50:32  3136  3241
  5 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  50:54  3109  3147
  6 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  52:43  2976  3093
  7 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  53:17  2935  2980
  8 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  53:57  2886  2909
  9 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  53:58  2885  3430
 10 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  54:12  2868  3119
 11 Vychodil Tomáš                 SHK6301  55:04  2805  2581
 12 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  55:22  2783  3252
 13 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  56:13  2721  3194
 14 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  56:14  2719  3023
 15 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  56:42  2685  3050
 16 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  56:52  2673  2388
 17 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  57:14  2646  2137
 18 Širůček Jaromír                SHK6200  57:24  2634  2644
 19 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  58:16  2571  3084
 20 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  58:30  2554  2962
 21 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  58:36  2547  2354
 22 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  58:38  2544  2088
 23 Funda Michal                   SHK6403  61:00  2371  3211
 24 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  61:04  2366  2766
 25 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  61:16  2352  2619
 26 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  63:13  2209  2335
 27 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  63:38  2179  2054
 28 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  64:36  2108  1532
 29 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  65:30  2043  1800
 30 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  68:13  1844  1228
 31 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  69:10  1775  1921
 32 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  77:18  1181  1976
 33 Košek Martin                   SHK7301  83:15   747   748
 34 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  85:27   586   410
 35 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422  87:36   429   226
 36 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702   DISK     0  3334
 37 Waněk Hubert                   LPU6506   DISK     0  1388
#
4867     H55C                  01.05.2019 RVP = 4692/4532  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  49:02  4769  5414
  2 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  52:48  4439  4479
  3 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  53:22  4389  4349
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  55:37  4192  4440
  5 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  56:25  4122  3850
  6 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  56:41  4099  4009
  7 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  56:50  4085  4434
  8 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  57:22  4039  4057
  9 Nožička Miroslav               LPU5405  60:41  3748  3588
 10 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  61:48  3650  4179
 11 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  62:46  3566  4006
 12 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  64:05  3450  3887
 13 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  64:58  3373  3613
 14 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  65:04  3364  3541
 15 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  65:45  3304  3368
 16 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  66:31  3237  2941
 17 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  69:19  2992  3555
 18 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  71:43  2782  3527
 19 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  74:06  2573  2629
 20 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  77:40  2260  2287
 21 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  78:39  2174   878
 22 Hanč Pavel                     VRL5601  81:03  1964  2572
 23 Záveský Richard                CET6301  89:48  1197  2630
#
4867     H55D                  01.05.2019 RVP = 3054/2950  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  36:58  3270  3418
  2 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  43:12  2826  3031
  3 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  44:13  2754  2605
  4 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  47:49  2498  2965
  5 Vízek Luděk                    SHK6001  48:38  2440  1745
  6 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  51:04  2266  1893
  7 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  51:04  2266  2801
  8 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  55:11  1974  2698
  9 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  55:13  1971  2335
 10 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  56:05  1910  2114
 11 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  56:31  1879  2559
 12 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  65:54  1211  1835
 13 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  72:46   723  1370
 14 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  72:52   715   641
#
4867     H65C                  01.05.2019 RVP = 3702/3539  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  41:56  3801  3973
  2 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  46:34  3439  3762
  3 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  47:22  3377  3500
  4 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  49:41  3195  3572
  5 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  50:01  3169  2913
  6 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  52:44  2957  3155
  7 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  54:30  2819  3096
  8 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  57:40  2572  2874
  9 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  63:03  2151  2251
 10 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  63:53  2086  2736
 11 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  68:51  1698  1393
 12 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  73:24  1342  3233
 13 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  73:52  1306  1891
#
4867     H70C                  01.05.2019 RVP = 2747/2612  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  42:37  2659  3285
  2 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  42:50  2646  2604
  3 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  44:44  2531  2568
  4 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  47:05  2390  2504
  5 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  47:35  2360  1939
  6 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  48:50  2285  2387
  7 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  51:52  2102  1565
  8 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  53:16  2018  2529
  9 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  56:19  1834  2519
 10 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  61:47  1505  1896
 11 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  69:08  1063  1031
 12 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  76:07   642  2360
 13 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  80:04   405  1673
 14 Jiran Václav                   PHK4701 108:46     0   161
#
4867     P                     01.05.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  38:12     0     0
  2 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  38:31     0     0
  3 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  40:24     0     0
  4 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  43:14     0     0
  5 Hepnerová Dagmar               SHK5451  48:06     0     0
  6 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  51:39     0     0
  7 Nožičková Lucie                LPU7866  51:49     0     0
  8 Molingerová Pavlína            SNA7951  53:00     0     0
  9 Filip Aleš                     SHK5501  55:02     0     0
 10 Kroupová Kateřina              LPU8154  57:37     0     0
 11 Daňková Jitka                  LTU6750  57:42     0     0
 12 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  60:29     0     0
 13 Loukotová Adéla                HOR0150  60:42     0     0
 14 Jiranová Barbora               VRL0256  62:13     0     0
 15 Kubátová Dana                  VRL6851  64:40     0     0
 16 Filipová Lucie                 SRK0351  70:24     0     0
 17 Šípková Petra                  LPU8058  77:00     0     0
 18 Nováková Hana                  CTB7551  77:37     0     0
 19 Ehlová Iva                     SRK3951   DISK     0     0
#
4867     T                     01.05.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  43:40     0     0
  2 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101  51:13     0     0
  3 Zahradník Jakub                SJC8604  60:55     0     0
  4 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  63:48     0     0
  5 Štréglová Andrea               VRL7552  66:53     0     0
  6 Kubín Jan                      HOR7400  67:30     0     0
  7 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  73:08     0     0
  8 Jirásek Josef                  LTU4600  73:59     0     0
  9 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804  83:25     0     0
 10 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  84:18     0     0
 11 Pokorná Jan                    SRK6401  97:16     0     0
#
    
Actions