Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.05.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

4868     D21C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 8702/8702  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  56:57  9180  9416
  2 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  59:55  8733  7700
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  60:02  8716  8723
  4 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  61:29  8497  8637
  5 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  63:35  8181  6269
  6 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  64:18  8073  4765
  7 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  64:33  8036  8425
  8 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  65:09  7945  8212
  9 Žáková Barbora                 LPU8751  67:02  7662     0
 10 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  68:53  7383  7613
 11 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  69:48  7246  8310
 12 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  71:47  6947  7196
 13 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  73:59  6616  6293
 14 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  76:49  6189  6171
 15 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  78:14  5976  6208
 16 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  82:07  5391  4364
 17 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  83:43  5151  6254
 18 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  85:17  4915     0
#
4868     D21D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 3450/3450  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  50:56  3702  4447
  2 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  54:34  3464  3900
  3 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  55:40  3392  1651
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  56:42  3324  3857
  5 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  58:05  3234   874
  6 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  65:10  2770  2118
  7 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  66:49  2662  2930
#
4868     D35C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 6259/6171  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  47:14  6632  6446
  2 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  49:39  6327  7396
  3 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  52:50  5926  5169
  4 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  52:58  5909  5825
  5 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  54:11  5755  5772
  6 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  56:03  5520  5742
  7 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  57:05  5389  5449
  8 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  57:10  5379  5856
  9 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  62:31  4704  5567
 10 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  63:53  4532  4788
 11 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  64:01  4515  2162
 12 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  64:38  4437  5560
 13 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  64:42  4429  1112
 14 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  64:52  4408  3773
 15 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  66:22  4218  3567
 16 Jiroutová Eva                  SNA8051  67:52  4029  2171
 17 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  82:13  2219  4161
#
4868     D35D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 4536/4472  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  36:08  4703  5988
  2 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  36:42  4634  4454
  3 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  39:02  4349  4268
  4 Šolcová Hana                   LPU7954  40:42  4145  3221
  5 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  41:36  4035     0
  6 Mojžíšová Jana                 PHK8254  41:52  4002   872
  7 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  45:17  3584  3804
  8 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  46:01  3494  3373
  9 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  46:53  3388  2671
 10 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  47:52  3268  3719
 11 Moskvová Jitka                 ZLH7551  48:07  3237  3283
 12 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  48:27  3196  4166
 13 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  48:44  3162  3175
 14 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  50:05  2997  2842
 15 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  50:58  2889  3566
 16 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  51:55  2772  2474
 17 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  58:45  1936  3460
 18 Černá Petra                    ALB7450  59:38  1828  2418
 19 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  60:06  1771  2133
 20 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  61:09  1643  1940
 21 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  63:32  1351   902
 22 Holmanová Iva                  SHK7751  70:29   501  2157
#
4868     D40C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 6291/6171  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  46:55  6537  6611
  2 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  48:37  6318  6536
  3 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  50:50  6032  6004
  4 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  51:37  5930  5510
  5 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  55:14  5464  6137
  6 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  59:55  4859  5648
  7 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  61:09  4700  6169
  8 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  70:29  3496  1832
  9 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  71:20  3386  4384
 10 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553  73:40  3085  3141
 11 Haková Magda                   PGP7651  83:15  1849  1023
 12 Příkazská Petra                PHK7651  91:46   750   430
 13 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852   DISK     0  4510
#
4868     D45C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 5312/5185  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  40:20  5571  6126
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  41:28  5430  5735
  3 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  46:01  4865  4684
  4 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  50:34  4300  4892
  5 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  50:41  4286  3953
  6 Longinová Lenka                TAP7151  51:31  4182  2170
  7 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  51:42  4160  4259
  8 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  53:13  3971  4825
  9 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  53:22  3953  3874
 10 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  53:29  3938  4982
 11 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  54:05  3864  4497
 12 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  54:40  3791  3461
 13 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  60:00  3129  4584
 14 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  66:23  2337  4827
 15 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  73:53  1406  3031
#
4868     D45D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 3616/3529  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  31:00  3738  3440
  2 Christophová Dagmar            SRK6852  32:49  3535   837
  3 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  32:54  3526  3396
  4 Francová Julínková Dana        LPU6555  33:19  3479  1263
  5 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  33:26  3466  4443
  6 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  34:01  3401  2867
  7 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  35:09  3275  3326
  8 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  35:09  3275  3146
  9 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  35:13  3267  3400
 10 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  35:25  3245  2951
 11 Fenclová Markéta               LPU7155  36:01  3178  1814
 12 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  36:12  3158  2863
 13 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  36:24  3135  2592
 14 Justuvá Jana                   PHK6153  36:45  3096  2827
 15 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  37:04  3061  3148
 16 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  37:04  3061  2771
 17 Lamichová Iva                  PHK6353  37:29  3014  2390
 18 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450  37:44  2986     0
 19 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  37:52  2971  3401
 20 Prázová Kamila                 SRK7151  38:27  2906  2606
 21 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  38:58  2849  2300
 22 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  39:16  2815  2928
 23 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  39:26  2796  2905
 24 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  42:05  2501   581
 25 Svobodová Eva                  SHK5853  42:18  2476  2476
 26 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  44:51  2192  2319
 27 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  44:56  2182  2059
 28 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  45:52  2078  1610
 29 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  46:28  2011  2611
 30 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  49:25  1682  2323
 31 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254  51:06  1494    37
 32 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  51:49  1414   762
 33 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  53:33  1220  2215
#
4868     D50C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 4859/4718  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  37:30  5564  6049
  2 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  43:51  4876  5072
  3 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  51:58  3997  4635
  4 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  52:03  3988  4031
  5 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  53:44  3806  3967
  6 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  54:02  3773  4027
  7 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750   DISK     0  4508
#
4868     D55C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 3884/3752  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  41:58  3897  4495
  2 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  42:54  3813  3881
  3 Koblížková Hana                ZAM5851  43:23  3770  1706
  4 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  43:48  3733  3714
  5 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  44:48  3643  3394
  6 Bartoňová Iva                  SHK6151  45:17  3600  2355
  7 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  45:54  3545  3658
  8 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  51:19  3060  3072
  9 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  52:40  2939  3670
 10 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  54:34  2769  2872
 11 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  54:58  2733  2390
 12 Panchártková Jitka             PHK5951  55:58  2644  3218
#
4868     D60C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 3694/3550  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  38:28  3743  4209
  2 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  38:57  3699  4023
  3 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  42:00  3422  3485
  4 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  45:10  3134  3487
  5 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  49:41  2723  3227
  6 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  55:14  2218  3268
  7 Gazdačková Jana                SHK5851  55:50  2163  1877
  8 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  63:13  1491  1955
  9 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  66:27  1197  2409
#
4868     H21C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 8574/8574  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  70:45  9124  8515
  2 Hepner David                   SHK7601  75:17  8588  8134
  3 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  75:49  8525  8761
  4 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  76:31  8442  7981
  5 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  76:49  8406  9091
  6 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  78:08  8251  8072
  7 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  78:14  8239  2512
  8 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  79:46  8057  6027
  9 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  80:01  8028  8368
 10 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  80:50  7931  7596
 11 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  84:40  7478  7385
 12 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  86:31  7259  7993
 13 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702  89:37  6893  3940
 14 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  90:19  6810  6659
 15 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  94:23  6329  6798
 16 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  96:32  6075  5622
 17 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  98:35  5832  3111
 18 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  99:10  5763  6285
 19 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501 108:16  4687  5281
 20 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 118:56  3426  5059
 21 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 121:11  3159  5205
 22 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 122:38  2988  2844
 23 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301 135:52  1423  1551
 24 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400   DISK     0  4471
 25 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801   DISK     0  5345
#
4868     H21D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 2521/2521  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  56:41  2665   915
  2 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  58:22  2592  1758
  3 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  61:26  2458  1957
  4 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  64:38  2318  3178
  5 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  65:50  2265  3689
  6 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  69:03  2125  1643
  7 Tomalík Onřej                  SHK8904  73:32  1929  2024
#
4868     H35C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 7103/7004  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  60:56  7775  8065
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  69:38  6845  6259
  3 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  69:56  6813  5873
  4 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  71:05  6690  4573
  5 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  74:03  6373  6340
  6 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  75:44  6193  6058
  7 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  76:48  6079  5646
  8 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  77:44  5979  2947
  9 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  81:41  5557  5785
 10 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  83:54  5320  4876
 11 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  88:53  4787  4646
 12 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  89:18  4742  3374
 13 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  89:44  4696  3715
 14 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049 102:22  3346  4401
 15 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701 104:13  3148  2958
 16 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001 114:43  2026  4616
 17 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 116:09  1872  1745
 18 Šeps Jiří                      SRK7504 117:33  1723  2267
 19 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901 129:06   488  2231
 20 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002   DISK     0  8795
#
4868     H35D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 4034/3978  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  52:18  4273  4844
  2 Hostinský Petr                 LPU7909  56:41  3951     0
  3 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  56:43  3948  3332
  4 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  57:15  3909  5159
  5 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  59:31  3742  3600
  6 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  60:15  3689  2759
  7 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  61:00  3633   952
  8 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  62:29  3525  3049
  9 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  63:04  3482   569
 10 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  63:07  3478  2815
 11 Brož Michal                    LTU8000  65:23  3312   354
 12 Šafr Jiří                      CHC7706  68:52  3056  1947
 13 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  69:08  3036  3235
 14 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  69:46  2990  2860
 15 Holinger Jiří                  CHC7707  72:23  2797   866
 16 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  74:46  2622  2819
 17 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  74:49  2619  2066
 18 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  75:55  2538  3099
 19 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  75:57  2535  2111
 20 Horkel Jan                     LPU7911  76:27  2499  1096
 21 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  78:07  2376  2708
 22 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003  80:15  2220  2220
 23 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  81:23  2136  2085
 24 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  81:25  2134  2422
 25 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  89:32  1538  1261
 26 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 102:38   575  1171
 27 Daněk Petr                     TYN7900 102:40   573  1146
#
4868     H40C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 6001/5887  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  65:22  6896  6830
  2 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  79:50  5764  5461
  3 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  85:04  5355  4887
  4 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  87:46  5143  5506
  5 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600  95:41  4524  2714
  6 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  99:28  4228  4340
  7 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802 103:42  3897  3679
  8 Falta Radim                    KUO7802 116:00  2935   942
  9 Puš Roman                      STH7501 116:05  2928  2762
 10 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502   DISK     0  7322
#
4868     H45C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 5450/5319  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  62:55  5500  4842
  2 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  64:10  5394  5274
  3 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  64:18  5383  5671
  4 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  64:23  5376  5536
  5 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  67:33  5106  5326
  6 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  68:14  5048  1614
  7 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  69:25  4947  3637
  8 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  70:37  4845  5186
  9 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  70:52  4824  4940
 10 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  72:35  4678  4755
 11 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  72:52  4654  5153
 12 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  72:54  4651  4657
 13 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  73:54  4566  5443
 14 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  75:05  4465  4695
 15 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309  80:52  3974  2683
 16 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  82:13  3859  4345
 17 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  82:32  3832  4279
 18 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  84:44  3645  3963
 19 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  85:43  3561  2749
 20 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  91:57  3031  2856
#
4868     H45D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 3461/3378  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  53:58  3448  3047
  2 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  54:00  3446  1558
  3 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  54:01  3444  3241
  4 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  54:39  3404  2909
  5 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  55:10  3371  3119
  6 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  55:31  3349  3292
  7 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  55:59  3319  3789
  8 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  56:06  3312  3194
  9 Handl Jindřich                 SRK6702  56:48  3267   769
 10 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  57:24  3229  3093
 11 Širůček Jaromír                SHK6200  57:26  3226  2644
 12 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  58:10  3180  2980
 13 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  58:26  3163  3023
 14 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  59:50  3073  3415
 15 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  60:01  3062  3147
 16 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  60:26  3035  2638
 17 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  61:43  2953  3461
 18 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  62:14  2920  3308
 19 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  62:25  2908  2962
 20 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  63:24  2846  3252
 21 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  63:32  2837  3050
 22 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  64:13  2794  3334
 23 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  65:00  2744  2388
 24 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  65:45  2696  2619
 25 Rusz Roman                     KUN7201  65:52  2688   868
 26 Vychodil Tomáš                 SHK6301  68:55  2494  2581
 27 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  72:10  2286  1976
 28 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  72:35  2260   340
 29 Košek Martin                   SHK7301  77:06  1971   748
 30 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  77:24  1952  2958
 31 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  79:03  1847  2070
 32 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  83:16  1578  2088
 33 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  83:40  1552  1350
 34 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  84:24  1505  2469
 35 Nedoma David                   PDY7300  89:55  1153     0
 36 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  93:23   932   410
 37 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422   DISK     0   226
#
4868     H50C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 4903/4761  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  68:27  5002  5631
  2 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  70:55  4832  5036
  3 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  72:20  4735  4848
  4 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  73:05  4683  4570
  5 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  74:23  4594  4226
  6 Půlpán Roman                   CHC6501  77:15  4396  4431
  7 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  82:10  4058  4432
  8 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702 100:23  2804  3570
  9 Müller Robert                  OAV6900 101:33  2724    47
 10 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901 124:22  1154  3612
#
4868     H55C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 4489/4336  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  56:16  4513  5414
  2 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  56:32  4492  4444
  3 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  59:31  4263  4349
  4 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  60:49  4163  4057
  5 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  66:37  3716  4006
  6 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  66:58  3689  3583
  7 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  67:47  3626  3472
  8 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  67:56  3615  3368
  9 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  67:59  3611  4009
 10 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  68:05  3603  3479
 11 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  69:38  3484  3925
 12 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  69:43  3477  4179
 13 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  82:25  2499  2941
 14 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  89:36  1946  2629
 15 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  92:52  1695   878
 16 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  94:49  1545  2463
#
4868     H55D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 2781/2686  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  50:39  2987  2605
  2 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  55:53  2730  2559
  3 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  60:28  2504   641
  4 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  64:06  2325  2698
  5 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  64:28  2307  2965
  6 Filip Aleš                     SHK5501  65:37  2251  3079
  7 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  66:09  2224  2335
  8 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  66:13  2221  1893
  9 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  70:05  2031  2114
 10 Junek Petr                     STH5501  71:10  1977  2250
 11 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  84:13  1335  1835
 12 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  97:32   679  1370
#
4868     H60C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 4038/3881  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  55:28  4451  4637
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  66:28  3764  4434
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  68:09  3659  3850
  4 Guga Romuald                   CHC5501  69:27  3577  3505
  5 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  73:32  3322  3555
  6 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  74:45  3246  3541
  7 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  78:16  3027  3712
  8 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  83:32  2698  2287
#
4868     H65C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 3473/3320  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  45:36  3442  3146
  2 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  45:39  3438  3572
  3 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  47:49  3280  3500
  4 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  48:45  3212  3087
  5 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  51:09  3036  3762
  6 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  55:02  2753  2874
  7 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  62:10  2232  3155
  8 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  65:33  1984  2736
  9 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  68:33  1765  2913
 10 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  74:03  1363  1891
 11 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  78:23  1047  2251
 12 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  79:33   962  1393
 13 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101   DISK     0  3377
#
4868     H70C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 2788/2651  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  43:07  2965  3285
  2 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  48:52  2639  3233
  3 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  51:10  2509  2504
  4 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  51:47  2474  2529
  5 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  57:39  2141  2387
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  60:50  1961  2126
  7 Wenke Josef                    SRK4703  65:00  1725  1402
  8 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  68:15  1540  2360
#
4868     H75C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 2060/1949  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný František              PUL4200  42:48  2120  2274
  2 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  44:41  2039  1939
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  50:05  1805  2519
  4 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  53:23  1662  1896
  5 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  59:25  1400  1673
  6 Vykysalý František             PHK3002  68:50   992  1197
  7 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  68:56   987  1602
  8 Weber Petr                     PHK3901  80:54   469   557
#