Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.05.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

4868     D21C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 8800/8800  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  56:57  9101  9416
  2 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  59:55  8658  7700
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  60:02  8641  8723
  4 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  61:29  8425  8637
  5 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  63:35  8111  6269
  6 Chládková Simona               LPU9658  64:18  8004  4765
  7 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  64:33  7967  8425
  8 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  65:09  7877  8212
  9 Žáková Barbora                 LPU8751  67:02  7596     0
 10 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  68:53  7320  7613
 11 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  69:48  7183  8310
 12 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  71:47  6887  7196
 13 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  73:59  6559  6289
 14 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  76:49  6136  6171
 15 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  78:14  5925  6208
 16 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  82:07  5345  4364
 17 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  83:43  5107  6254
 18 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  85:17  4873     0
#
4868     D21D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 3784/3784  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  50:56  3980  4447
  2 Horká Marie                    ALB9050  54:34  3724  3900
  3 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  55:40  3647  1651
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  56:42  3574  3857
  5 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  58:05  3476   874
  6 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  65:10  2978  2118
  7 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  66:49  2861  2930
#
4868     D35C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 6381/6292  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  47:14  6628  6446
  2 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  49:39  6324  7396
  3 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  52:50  5922  5169
  4 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  52:58  5906  5825
  5 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  54:11  5752  5772
  6 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  56:03  5517  5742
  7 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  57:05  5387  5449
  8 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  57:10  5376  5856
  9 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  62:31  4702  5567
 10 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  63:53  4529  4788
 11 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  64:01  4512  2162
 12 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  64:38  4435  5560
 13 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  64:42  4426  1112
 14 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  64:52  4405  3773
 15 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  66:22  4216  3567
 16 Jiroutová Eva                  SNA8051  67:52  4027  2171
 17 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  82:13  2218  4161
#
4868     D35D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 4719/4653  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  36:08  4797  5988
  2 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  36:42  4726  4454
  3 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  39:02  4435  4268
  4 Šolcová Hana                   LPU7954  40:42  4227  3221
  5 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  41:36  4115     0
  6 Mojžíšová Jana                 PHK8254  41:52  4082   872
  7 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  45:17  3655  3804
  8 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  46:01  3564  3373
  9 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  46:53  3456  2671
 10 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  47:52  3333  3719
 11 Moskvová Jitka                 ZLH7551  48:07  3302  3283
 12 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  48:27  3260  4166
 13 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  48:44  3225  3175
 14 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  50:05  3056  2842
 15 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  50:58  2946  3566
 16 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  51:55  2828  2474
 17 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  58:45  1975  3460
 18 Černá Petra                    ALB7450  59:38  1865  2418
 19 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  60:06  1807  2133
 20 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  61:09  1676  1940
 21 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  63:32  1378   902
 22 Holmanová Iva                  SHK7751  70:29   511  2157
#
4868     D40C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 6363/6242  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  46:55  6482  6611
  2 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  48:37  6264  6536
  3 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  50:50  5981  6004
  4 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  51:37  5881  5510
  5 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  55:14  5418  6137
  6 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  59:55  4819  5648
  7 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  61:09  4661  6169
  8 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  70:29  3467  1832
  9 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  71:20  3358  4384
 10 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553  73:40  3059  3141
 11 Haková Magda                   PGP7651  83:15  1833  1023
 12 Příkazská Petra                PHK7651  91:46   744   430
 13 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852   DISK     0  4510
#
4868     D45C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 5434/5304  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  40:20  5586  6126
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  41:28  5445  5735
  3 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  46:01  4879  4684
  4 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  50:34  4312  4892
  5 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  50:41  4298  3953
  6 Longinová Lenka                TAP7151  51:31  4194  2170
  7 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  51:42  4171  4259
  8 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  53:13  3983  4825
  9 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  53:22  3964  3874
 10 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  53:29  3949  4982
 11 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  54:05  3875  4497
 12 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  54:40  3802  3461
 13 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  60:00  3138  4584
 14 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  66:23  2344  4827
 15 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  73:53  1410  3031
#
4868     D45D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 3671/3583  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  31:00  3721  3440
  2 Christophová Dagmar            SRK6852  32:49  3519   837
  3 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  32:54  3509  3396
  4 Francová Julínková Dana        LPU6555  33:19  3463  1263
  5 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  33:26  3450  4443
  6 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  34:01  3385  2867
  7 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  35:09  3259  3326
  8 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  35:09  3259  3146
  9 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  35:13  3252  3400
 10 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  35:25  3230  2951
 11 Fenclová Markéta               LPU7155  36:01  3163  1814
 12 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  36:12  3143  2863
 13 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  36:24  3120  2592
 14 Justuvá Jana                   PHK6153  36:45  3082  2827
 15 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  37:04  3046  3148
 16 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  37:04  3046  2771
 17 Lamichová Iva                  PHK6353  37:29  3000  2390
 18 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450  37:44  2972     0
 19 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  37:52  2957  3401
 20 Prázová Kamila                 SRK7151  38:27  2893  2606
 21 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  38:58  2835  2300
 22 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  39:16  2802  2928
 23 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  39:26  2783  2905
 24 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  42:05  2489   581
 25 Svobodová Eva                  SHK5853  42:18  2465  2476
 26 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  44:51  2181  2319
 27 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  44:56  2172  2059
 28 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  45:52  2068  1610
 29 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  46:28  2002  2611
 30 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  49:25  1674  2323
 31 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254  51:06  1487    37
 32 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  51:49  1407   762
 33 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  53:33  1214  2215
#
4868     D50C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 5066/4919  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  37:30  5687  6049
  2 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  43:51  4984  5072
  3 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  51:58  4086  4635
  4 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  52:03  4077  4031
  5 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  53:44  3890  3967
  6 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  54:02  3857  4027
  7 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750   DISK     0  4508
#
4868     D55C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 3940/3806  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  41:58  3876  4495
  2 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  42:54  3793  3881
  3 Koblížková Hana                ZAM5851  43:23  3750  1706
  4 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  43:48  3713  3714
  5 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  44:48  3624  3394
  6 Bartoňová Iva                  SHK6151  45:17  3580  2355
  7 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  45:54  3526  3658
  8 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  51:19  3043  3072
  9 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  52:40  2923  3670
 10 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  54:34  2754  2872
 11 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  54:58  2718  2390
 12 Panchártková Jitka             PHK5951  55:58  2629  3218
#
4868     D55D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 1931/1865  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  35:04  1962  1954
  2 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  37:57  1817  2135
  3 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150  37:58  1816  1234
  4 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  39:31  1738  2400
  5 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  87:02     0   480
#
4868     D60C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 3801/3653  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  38:28  3776  4209
  2 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  38:57  3731  4023
  3 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  42:00  3451  3485
  4 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  45:10  3161  3487
  5 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  49:41  2746  3227
  6 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  55:14  2237  3268
  7 Gazdačková Jana                SHK5851  55:50  2182  1877
  8 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  63:13  1504  1955
  9 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  66:27  1208  2409
#
4868     H21C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 8684/8684  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  70:45  9060  8515
  2 Hepner David                   SHK7601  75:17  8527  8134
  3 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  75:49  8465  8761
  4 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  76:31  8382  7981
  5 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  76:49  8347  9091
  6 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  78:08  8193  8072
  7 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  78:14  8181  2512
  8 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  79:46  8001  6027
  9 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  80:01  7971  8368
 10 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  80:50  7875  7596
 11 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  84:40  7425  7385
 12 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  86:31  7208  7993
 13 Vítek Tomáš                    PHK7702  89:37  6844  3940
 14 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  90:19  6762  6659
 15 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  94:23  6284  6798
 16 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  96:32  6032  5622
 17 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  98:35  5791  3111
 18 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  99:10  5723  6285
 19 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501 108:16  4654  5281
 20 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 118:56  3401  5059
 21 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 121:11  3137  5205
 22 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 122:38  2967  2844
 23 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301 135:52  1413  1551
 24 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400   DISK     0  4471
 25 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801   DISK     0  5345
#
4868     H21D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 2712/2712  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  56:41  2811   915
  2 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  58:22  2733  1758
  3 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  61:26  2592  1957
  4 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  64:38  2444  3178
  5 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  65:50  2389  3689
  6 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  69:03  2241  1643
  7 Tomalík Onřej                  SHK8904  73:32  2034  2024
#
4868     H35C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 7365/7262  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  60:56  7903  8065
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  69:38  6957  6259
  3 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  69:56  6925  5873
  4 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  71:05  6800  4573
  5 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  74:03  6478  6340
  6 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  75:44  6295  6058
  7 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  76:48  6179  5646
  8 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  77:44  6077  2947
  9 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  81:41  5648  5785
 10 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  83:54  5407  4876
 11 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  88:53  4866  4646
 12 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  89:18  4821  3374
 13 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  89:44  4773  3715
 14 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049 102:22  3401  4338
 15 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701 104:13  3200  2958
 16 Volák Pavel                    BRU7001 114:43  2059  4616
 17 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 116:09  1903  1745
 18 Šeps Jiří                      SRK7504 117:33  1751  2267
 19 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901 129:06   496  2231
 20 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002   DISK     0  8795
#
4868     H35D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 4234/4175  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  52:18  4396  4844
  2 Hostinský Petr                 LPU7909  56:41  4065     0
  3 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  56:43  4062  3332
  4 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  57:15  4022  5159
  5 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  59:31  3851  3600
  6 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  60:15  3795  2759
  7 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  61:00  3739   952
  8 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  62:29  3627  3049
  9 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  63:04  3582   569
 10 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  63:07  3579  2815
 11 Brož Michal                    LTU8000  65:23  3407   354
 12 Šafr Jiří                      CHC7706  68:52  3144  1947
 13 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  69:08  3124  3235
 14 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  69:46  3076  2860
 15 Holinger Jiří                  CHC7707  72:23  2878   866
 16 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  74:46  2698  2819
 17 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  74:49  2694  2066
 18 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  75:55  2611  3085
 19 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  75:57  2609  2111
 20 Horkel Jan                     LPU7911  76:27  2571  1096
 21 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  78:07  2445  2708
 22 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003  80:15  2284  2220
 23 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  81:23  2198  2085
 24 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  81:25  2196  2422
 25 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  89:32  1582  1261
 26 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 102:38   592  1171
 27 Daněk Petr                     TYN7900 102:40   590  1146
#
4868     H40C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 6280/6161  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  65:22  7075  6830
  2 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  79:50  5913  5461
  3 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  85:04  5493  4887
  4 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  87:46  5277  5506
  5 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600  95:41  4641  2714
  6 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  99:28  4338  4340
  7 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802 103:42  3998  3679
  8 Falta Radim                    KUO7802 116:00  3011   942
  9 Puš Roman                      STH7501 116:05  3004  2762
 10 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502   DISK     0  7322
#
4868     H45C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 5497/5365  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  62:55  5439  4842
  2 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  64:10  5334  5274
  3 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  64:18  5322  5671
  4 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  64:23  5315  5536
  5 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  67:33  5049  5337
  6 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  68:14  4992  1614
  7 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  69:25  4892  3637
  8 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  70:37  4791  5186
  9 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  70:52  4770  4940
 10 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  72:35  4626  4755
 11 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  72:52  4602  5153
 12 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  72:54  4599  4657
 13 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  73:54  4515  5443
 14 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  75:05  4415  4695
 15 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309  80:52  3929  2683
 16 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  82:13  3816  4345
 17 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  82:32  3789  4279
 18 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  84:44  3604  3963
 19 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  85:43  3521  2749
 20 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  91:57  2997  2856
#
4868     H45D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 3496/3412  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  53:58  3413  3047
  2 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  54:00  3411  1558
  3 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  54:01  3410  3241
  4 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  54:39  3370  2909
  5 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  55:10  3338  3119
  6 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  55:31  3315  3292
  7 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  55:59  3286  3772
  8 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  56:06  3279  3194
  9 Handl Jindřich                 SRK6702  56:48  3234   769
 10 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  57:24  3196  3093
 11 Širůček Jaromír                SHK6200  57:26  3194  2644
 12 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  58:10  3148  2980
 13 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  58:26  3131  3023
 14 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  59:50  3043  3415
 15 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  60:01  3031  3147
 16 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  60:26  3005  2638
 17 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  61:43  2924  3461
 18 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  62:14  2891  3308
 19 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  62:25  2879  2962
 20 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  63:24  2817  3252
 21 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  63:32  2809  3050
 22 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  64:13  2766  3334
 23 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  65:00  2716  2388
 24 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  65:45  2669  2619
 25 Rusz Roman                     KUN7201  65:52  2661   868
 26 Vychodil Tomáš                 SHK6301  68:55  2469  2581
 27 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  72:10  2263  1976
 28 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  72:35  2237   340
 29 Košek Martin                   SHK7301  77:06  1952   748
 30 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  77:24  1933  2939
 31 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  79:03  1828  2070
 32 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  83:16  1562  2088
 33 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  83:40  1537  1350
 34 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  84:24  1490  2469
 35 Nedoma David                   PDY7300  89:55  1142     0
 36 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  93:23   923   410
 37 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422   DISK     0   226
#
4868     H50C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 5021/4875  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  68:27  5022  5631
  2 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  70:55  4851  5036
  3 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  72:20  4754  4848
  4 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  73:05  4702  4570
  5 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  74:23  4612  4226
  6 Půlpán Roman                   CHC6501  77:15  4414  4431
  7 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  82:10  4074  4432
  8 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702 100:23  2816  3570
  9 Müller Robert                  OAV6900 101:33  2735    47
 10 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901 124:22  1158  3612
#
4868     H55C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 4597/4441  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  56:16  4531  5414
  2 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  56:32  4510  4444
  3 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  59:31  4280  4349
  4 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  60:49  4179  4057
  5 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  66:37  3731  4006
  6 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  66:58  3704  3583
  7 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  67:47  3641  3472
  8 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  67:56  3629  3368
  9 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  67:59  3625  4009
 10 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  68:05  3617  3479
 11 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  69:38  3498  3925
 12 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  69:43  3491  4179
 13 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  82:25  2509  2941
 14 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  89:36  1954  2629
 15 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  92:52  1702   878
 16 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  94:49  1551  2463
#
4868     H55D                  04.05.2019 RVP = 2837/2741  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  50:39  2987  2605
  2 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  55:53  2730  2559
  3 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  60:28  2504   641
  4 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  64:06  2325  2698
  5 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  64:28  2307  2965
  6 Filip Aleš                     SHK5501  65:37  2250  3079
  7 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  66:09  2224  2335
  8 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  66:13  2221  1893
  9 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  70:05  2031  2114
 10 Junek Petr                     STH5501  71:10  1977  2250
 11 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  84:13  1335  1835
 12 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  97:32   679  1370
#
4868     H60C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 4158/3996  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  55:28  4494  4637
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  66:28  3800  4434
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  68:09  3694  3850
  4 Guga Romuald                   CHC5501  69:27  3612  3505
  5 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  73:32  3355  3555
  6 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  74:45  3278  3541
  7 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  78:16  3056  3712
  8 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  83:32  2724  2287
#
4868     H65C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 3553/3397  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  45:36  3452  3146
  2 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  45:39  3448  3572
  3 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  47:49  3289  3500
  4 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  48:45  3221  3087
  5 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  51:09  3045  3762
  6 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  55:02  2761  2874
  7 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  62:10  2238  3155
  8 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  65:33  1990  2736
  9 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  68:33  1770  2913
 10 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  74:03  1367  1891
 11 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  78:23  1050  2251
 12 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  79:33   964  1393
 13 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101   DISK     0  3377
#
4868     H70C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 2888/2746  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  43:07  3011  3285
  2 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  48:52  2680  3233
  3 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  51:10  2548  2504
  4 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  51:47  2512  2529
  5 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  57:39  2175  2387
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  60:50  1991  2126
  7 Wenke Josef                    SRK4703  65:00  1752  1402
  8 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  68:15  1564  2360
#
4868     H75C                  04.05.2019 RVP = 2157/2041  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný František              PUL4200  42:48  2176  2274
  2 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  44:41  2093  1939
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  50:05  1852  2519
  4 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  53:23  1706  1896
  5 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  59:25  1437  1673
  6 Vykysalý František             PHK3002  68:50  1018  1197
  7 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  68:56  1014  1602
  8 Weber Petr                     PHK3901  80:54   481   557
#
4868     P                     04.05.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Holubář David                  KUO7101  26:44     0     0
  2 Stará Marta                    LPU7557  31:36     0     0
  3 Daňková Jitka                  LTU6750  32:14     0     0
  4 Husáková Petra                 SLA7452  33:16     0     0
  5 Jiranová Barbora               VRL0256  33:46     0     0
  6 Molingerová Pavlína            SNA7951  36:16     0     0
  7 Marková Michaela               KUO8551  39:12     0     0
  8 Kuříková Zuzana                STH8452  39:17     0     0
  9 Šlesingerová Jitka             KUO7851  42:17     0     0
 10 Rufferová Iva                  SNA5052  43:21     0     0
 11 Novák Tomáš                    PHK0507  48:10     0     0
 12 Buďárková Eva                  STH7851  48:23     0     0
 13 Malá Marie                     LPU4753  49:50     0     0
 14 Ehlová Iva                     SRK3951  51:55     0     0
 15 Šípková Petra                  LPU8058  61:10     0     0
 16 Kubíková Adéla                 LPU0761  64:52     0     0
 17 Filipová Lucie                 SRK0351  66:33     0     0
 18 Muller Kamil                   TYN7500  68:58     0     0
 19 Tomášová Majda                 SRK6753  73:30     0     0
#
4868     T                     04.05.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700  80:49     0     0
  2 Žák Michal                     LPU0003  80:57     0     0
  3 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  85:01     0     0
  4 Metelková Táňa                 PHK7250  85:22     0     0
  5 Balcarová Kateřina             CET8252 129:38     0     0
#