Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4869     D21C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 8473/8473  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  16:55  8693  8873
  2 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  17:23  8465  7700
  3 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  17:48  8262  7396
  4 Matoušová Kateřina             VRL9955  17:49  8254  1509
  5 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  17:51  8238  7909
  6 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  18:47  7782  1405
  7 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  18:59  7685  8615
  8 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  19:14  7563  6015
  9 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  19:40  7351  6171
 10 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  19:45  7311  8310
 11 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  20:37  6888  8660
 12 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  21:50  6294  6236
 13 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  21:57  6237  4230
 14 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  22:19  6058  6949
 15 Rybářová Jana                  LTU8451  22:30  5969  1729
 16 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  22:33  5944  1811
 17 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  22:52  5790  6194
 18 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  23:19  5570  4447
 19 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  26:34  3985  6757
 20 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  27:15  3651   775
 21 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  28:06  3236  3531
 22 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  28:36  2993  3224
 23 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  29:24  2602  4992
 24 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  31:08  1756  4476
 25 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  32:29  1098  4681
#
4869     D21D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3650/3650  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  18:13  3789  5276
  2 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  19:12  3600  3691
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  19:24  3561  3857
  4 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  22:07  3038  3309
  5 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  26:54  2116  2105
  6 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  28:37  1785  2118
  7 Stará Tereza                   VRL0051  32:30  1036    74
  8 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  33:41   808  1651
  9 Beranová Katka                 STH8851  35:44   413     0
#
4869     D35C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 6290/6202  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  14:20  6433  6611
  2 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  15:09  6093  6137
  3 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  15:11  6079  6049
  4 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  15:54  5780  6256
  5 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  16:43  5440  6169
  6 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  16:59  5329  5772
  7 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  17:16  5211  5742
  8 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  17:17  5204  5567
  9 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  17:41  5038  5988
 10 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  17:41  5038  5699
 11 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  18:22  4753  5811
 12 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  18:30  4697  5560
 13 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  19:00  4489  6275
 14 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  19:19  4357  5825
 15 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  19:23  4330  5510
 16 Sýkorová Zuzana                PHK7950  19:38  4225  1167
 17 Melounková Lucie               PHK8054  20:01  4066   403
 18 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  20:57  3677  5020
 19 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  21:04  3628  3591
 20 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  21:07  3608  3773
 21 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  22:05  3205  4696
 22 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  23:30  2615  3274
 23 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  23:54  2448  4788
 24 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  29:53     0  1832
 25 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  31:29     0   335
 26 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  38:37     0  1112
 27 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251   DISK     0  2162
#
4869     D35D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 4696/4630  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  17:06  4872  4979
  2 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  18:06  4616  4454
  3 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  18:56  4402  4642
  4 Linková Eva                    STH7753  19:04  4368  4297
  5 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  19:32  4248  4975
  6 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  19:59  4133  4166
  7 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  20:23  4030  3936
  8 Čapková Eva                    LTU7852  21:04  3855     0
  9 Kejvalová Kamila               SJC7450  21:05  3850  4429
 10 Štefanová Klára                STH7752  21:06  3846  1483
 11 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  21:19  3790  3775
 12 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  21:30  3743  2474
 13 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  22:19  3534  4247
 14 Slavíková Jana                 SHK7352  22:34  3470  1633
 15 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  24:44  2914  3373
 16 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  25:06  2820  3566
 17 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  27:35  2182  1940
 18 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  27:45  2140  3069
 19 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  28:40  1904  2671
 20 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  29:24  1716  3175
 21 Matoušová Petra                VRL7154  29:39  1652   981
 22 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  31:16  1237  1948
 23 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  32:49   840  2133
 24 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  33:15   728  2401
 25 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  35:45    87  1233
 26 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  36:00    23     0
 27 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  37:59     0  3238
 28 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  38:26     0  2684
 29 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  56:55     0  2769
#
4869     D45C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 5036/4915  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  17:50  4980  4892
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  17:53  4967  5735
  3 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  18:30  4799  5072
  4 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  18:37  4767  3967
  5 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  19:05  4640  4654
  6 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  19:50  4436  4027
  7 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  19:55  4413  3953
  8 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  19:58  4400  4259
  9 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  20:22  4291  4827
 10 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  21:27  3996  4497
 11 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  22:09  3806  3876
 12 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  22:25  3734  3461
 13 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  23:15  3507  4635
 14 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  23:18  3493  4584
 15 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  23:23  3471  3293
 16 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  23:31  3434  4509
 17 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  23:54  3330  3923
 18 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  26:43  2564  2323
 19 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  30:24  1562   762
 20 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  32:49   905  3031
 21 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  34:01   579  4083
#
4869     D45D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3555/3470  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  17:00  3626  3501
  2 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  17:47  3474  4031
  3 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  18:38  3308  3440
  4 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  19:01  3233  3400
  5 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  19:32  3133  3148
  6 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  19:43  3097  3326
  7 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  21:04  2834  2174
  8 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  21:45  2701  3401
  9 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  22:26  2568  2319
 10 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  22:57  2467  2611
 11 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  23:32  2353  2941
 12 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  25:26  1983  2951
 13 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  25:33  1960  2928
 14 Francová Julínková Dana        LPU6555  25:41  1934  1263
 15 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  29:23  1213  2059
 16 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  32:01   700  2905
 17 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357   DISK     0  2413
#
4869     D55C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3978/3843  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  18:56  4086  3670
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  20:34  3776  4209
  3 Jiranová Alena                 PHK5351  21:08  3668  3313
  4 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  21:44  3554  3381
  5 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  21:51  3532  3485
  6 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  22:08  3478  4495
  7 Bartoňová Iva                  SHK6151  23:26  3230  2355
  8 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  23:51  3151  3881
  9 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  23:59  3126  3230
 10 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  26:16  2692  3227
 11 Zvěřinová Darina               SNA5952  27:09  2524  1698
 12 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  28:01  2359  3394
 13 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  28:26  2280  3637
 14 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  30:41  1852  2409
#
4869     D55D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 1936/1870  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  29:42  1892  2135
  2 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  30:10  1863  1954
  3 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  30:18  1855  2400
  4 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  33:52  1633  1955
  5 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  35:03  1559  1197
  6 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150  39:48  1264  1234
  7 Vondráčková Zdeňka             SNA6251  42:31  1095   625
  8 Lulayová Věra                  LPU5651   DISK     0   691
#
4869     D65C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 2009/1921  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  22:23  1974  1852
  2 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  22:42  1948  2369
  3 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  24:00  1839  2367
  4 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  27:46  1525  1571
  5 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  28:16  1484  1759
  6 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  28:30  1464  1697
#
4869     H21C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 8378/8378  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  15:39  8660  8065
  2 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  16:28  8238  7563
  3 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  16:28  8238  8566
  4 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  16:37  8160  8690
  5 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  16:49  8056  8072
  6 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  16:56  7996  4144
  7 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  17:11  7867  8499
  8 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  17:13  7850  6798
  9 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  17:14  7841  7596
 10 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  17:27  7729  7360
 11 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  18:05  7401  7385
 12 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  18:06  7393  7278
 13 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  18:06  7393  6709
 14 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  18:17  7298  7271
 15 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  18:19  7280  7426
 16 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  18:23  7246  7698
 17 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  18:26  7220  6482
 18 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  18:48  7030  7256
 19 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  18:53  6987  6064
 20 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  18:56  6961  6892
 21 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  19:17  6780  6766
 22 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  19:17  6780  6402
 23 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  19:29  6677  6285
 24 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  19:55  6453   411
 25 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  19:55  6453  6105
 26 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  19:58  6427  6274
 27 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  20:05  6366  5842
 28 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  20:08  6341  3111
 29 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  20:16  6272  5631
 30 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  20:51  5970   915
 31 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  21:05  5849  7050
 32 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  21:06  5840  6549
 33 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  21:16  5754  6238
 34 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  21:20  5720  5059
 35 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  21:57  5401  5223
 36 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  21:59  5383  6053
 37 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  22:02  5358  5391
 38 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  22:24  5168  1551
 39 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  22:40  5030  6601
 40 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  22:42  5013  3675
 41 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  22:57  4883  5628
 42 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  23:12  4754  5281
 43 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  23:44  4478  4529
 44 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  24:08  4271  1907
 45 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  26:19  3142  3858
 46 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  26:31  3038    40
 47 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  27:24  2581  3585
 48 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  27:38  2460  6042
 49 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  27:52  2340   200
 50 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400   DISK     0  4471
 51 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7804
#
4869     H21D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 2881/2881  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  20:56  2937  3178
  2 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  21:21  2881  1957
  3 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  21:46  2824  3223
  4 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  22:00  2793  3689
  5 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  24:34  2447  1643
  6 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  31:12  1552  2356
  7 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  42:13    65   319
  8 Zahradník Jakub                SJC8604  58:55     0   768
#
4869     H35C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 6392/6303  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  16:44  6442  6830
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  16:55  6374  6259
  3 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  17:41  6092  6181
  4 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  18:01  5969  5989
  5 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  18:44  5705  6405
  6 Erlebach Michal                STH8301  19:36  5386     0
  7 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  19:58  5251  3374
  8 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  20:26  5079  4844
  9 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  21:00  4870  6286
 10 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  21:12  4797  5646
 11 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  21:16  4772  4959
 12 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  21:48  4576  5946
 13 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  21:54  4539  4291
 14 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  22:07  4459  3715
 15 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  22:24  4355  4660
 16 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  22:31  4312  5167
 17 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  22:49  4201  4788
 18 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  23:16  4035  4876
 19 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  23:53  3808  4755
 20 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  24:41  3514  4887
 21 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  24:47  3477  3679
 22 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  25:01  3391  4338
 23 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600  26:31  2838  2714
 24 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  27:49  2359  5461
 25 Vrbata Michal                  VRL7507  28:47  2003  1223
 26 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  30:48  1261  1745
 27 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  37:53     0  2231
 28 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  37:57     0  5506
#
4869     H35D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 4055/3998  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  18:12  4195  3808
  2 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  19:18  3966  3049
  3 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  19:56  3833  3439
  4 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  20:01  3816  5159
  5 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  21:25  3524  3235
  6 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  21:53  3426  2759
  7 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  22:04  3388  3099
  8 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  22:21  3329  2815
  9 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  22:55  3210  3332
 10 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  23:04  3179  3005
 11 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  23:34  3075  4268
 12 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  23:37  3064  2708
 13 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  23:37  3064  3600
 14 Šafář Jan                      PHK7700  24:07  2960     0
 15 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  24:51  2807  3155
 16 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  24:52  2803  3233
 17 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  25:38  2643  2819
 18 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  26:05  2549   952
 19 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  27:02  2351  2066
 20 Puš Roman                      STH7501  27:52  2177  2762
 21 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  28:34  2030  2551
 22 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  30:36  1606  2581
 23 Havelka Josef                  SJC8402  31:07  1498     0
 24 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  31:22  1446  2169
 25 Horkel Jan                     LPU7911  34:21   823  1096
 26 Zapletal Michal                KUO7601  34:45   739   682
#
4869     H45C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 5631/5496  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  15:08  6035  6903
  2 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  17:33  5243  4679
  3 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  17:39  5210  5274
  4 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  17:57  5112  5350
  5 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  18:02  5085  5186
  6 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  18:33  4916  4976
  7 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  19:02  4757  5036
  8 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  19:34  4582  5443
  9 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  19:49  4501  4940
 10 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  20:01  4435  4570
 11 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  20:05  4413  4345
 12 Kubík Ondřej                   LPU7404  20:10  4386   382
 13 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  21:04  4091  4657
 14 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  21:09  4064  4343
 15 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  21:32  3938  1614
 16 Kunart Tomáš                   PHK7205  21:52  3829  2951
 17 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  22:28  3632  2599
 18 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  22:50  3512  3637
 19 Půlpán Roman                   CHC6501  22:58  3469  4431
 20 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  23:13  3387  3809
 21 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  24:27  2983  2749
 22 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  24:53  2841  4695
 23 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  25:01  2797  2856
 24 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  26:53  2186  4279
 25 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  27:17  2055  2739
 26 Zídek Jan                      PHK7303  28:03  1804   564
 27 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  37:00     0  3612
 28 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  40:31     0  4226
#
4869     H45D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3476/3393  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  16:42  3539  3047
  2 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  17:41  3348  3023
  3 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  17:59  3290  3119
  4 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  18:23  3212  3789
  5 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  18:34  3177  3292
  6 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  18:49  3128  3093
  7 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  18:58  3099  3430
  8 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  19:03  3083  3450
  9 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  19:17  3037  3241
 10 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  20:41  2765  3252
 11 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  20:50  2736  2909
 12 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  21:19  2642  3377
 13 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  21:25  2623  2980
 14 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  21:36  2587  3282
 15 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  21:59  2513  2297
 16 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  22:08  2483  2070
 17 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  22:37  2389  3050
 18 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  22:52  2341  2335
 19 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  24:15  2072  2962
 20 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  25:02  1920  2388
 21 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  25:08  1900  3334
 22 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  25:30  1829   340
 23 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  26:15  1683  3194
 24 Maršoun Petr                   SHK7303  26:29  1638     0
 25 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  26:32  1628  2958
 26 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  26:52  1563  2619
 27 Šváb Pavel                     BRU6701  28:12  1304  2276
 28 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  33:00   371  1228
 29 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422  33:53   200   226
 30 Košek Martin                   SHK7301  35:30     0   748
 31 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  41:57     0  1532
 32 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  43:50     0   410
 33 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307   DISK     0  1558
#
4869     H55C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 4135/3994  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Guga Romuald                   CHC5501  18:08  4163  3505
  2 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  19:15  3928  4065
  3 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  19:25  3893  3527
  4 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  19:29  3879  4057
  5 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  19:50  3805  4006
  6 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  19:54  3791  4349
  7 Záveský Richard                CET6301  20:30  3664  2630
  8 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  20:46  3608  3368
  9 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  21:28  3460  4179
 10 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  21:44  3404  4026
 11 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  22:17  3288  3479
 12 Fikejs Vladimír                ZAM5702  22:53  3161  3407
 13 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  24:43  2774  2629
 14 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  25:52  2532  2287
 15 Hanč Pavel                     VRL5601  28:42  1934  2572
 16 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  32:18  1174   878
 17 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301   DISK     0  3583
#
4869     H55D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3248/3138  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  16:18  3572  5414
  2 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  19:48  2991  2965
  3 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  20:39  2850  2335
  4 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  23:24  2394  1893
  5 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  23:44  2339  2559
  6 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  25:38  2024   641
  7 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  26:50  1825  2605
  8 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  27:29  1717  1370
  9 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  27:42  1681  2114
 10 Junek Petr                     STH5501  27:48  1664  2250
 11 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  30:18  1250  2698
 12 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  32:19   915  1953
#
4869     H65C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3526/3371  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  18:53  3471  3762
  2 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  19:35  3350  3572
  3 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  19:55  3292  2874
  4 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  21:30  3018  3087
  5 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  22:23  2865  3983
  6 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  22:53  2778  3159
  7 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  26:47  2103  1393
  8 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  30:50  1401  2251
  9 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  31:03  1364  1891
 10 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  31:49  1231  3155
#
4869     H70C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 2665/2534  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  17:32  2561  2604
  2 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  17:49  2521  2387
  3 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  17:49  2521  3285
  4 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  18:45  2387  2529
  5 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  18:48  2380  2519
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  23:00  1780  2126
  7 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  23:23  1725  1673
#