Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2019/05/25 - Oblastní žebříček

4869     D21C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 8615/8615  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  16:55  8838  8873
  2 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  17:23  8606  7700
  3 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  17:48  8400  7396
  4 Matoušová Kateřina             VRL9955  17:49  8391  1509
  5 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  17:51  8375  7909
  6 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  18:47  7912  1405
  7 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  18:59  7813  8615
  8 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  19:14  7689  6015
  9 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  19:40  7474  6171
 10 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  19:45  7432  8310
 11 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  20:37  7002  8660
 12 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  21:50  6399  6236
 13 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  21:57  6341  4230
 14 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  22:19  6159  6949
 15 Rybářová Jana                  LTU8451  22:30  6068  1729
 16 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  22:33  6043  1811
 17 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  22:52  5886  6194
 18 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  23:19  5663  4447
 19 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  26:34  4051  6757
 20 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  27:15  3712   775
 21 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  28:06  3290  3531
 22 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  28:36  3042  3224
 23 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  29:24  2646  4992
 24 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  31:08  1786  4476
 25 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  32:29  1116  4681
#
4869     D21D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 4033/4033  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  18:13  4187  5276
  2 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  19:12  3978  3691
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  19:24  3935  3857
  4 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  22:07  3357  3309
  5 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  26:54  2338  2072
  6 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  28:37  1972  2118
  7 Stará Tereza                   VRL0051  32:30  1145    74
  8 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  33:41   893  1651
  9 Beranová Katka                 STH8851  35:44   457     0
#
4869     D35C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 6328/6239  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  14:20  6472  6611
  2 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  15:09  6130  6137
  3 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  15:11  6116  6049
  4 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  15:54  5815  6256
  5 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  16:43  5473  6169
  6 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  16:59  5361  5772
  7 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  17:16  5243  5742
  8 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  17:17  5236  5567
  9 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  17:41  5068  5988
 10 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  17:41  5068  5699
 11 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  18:22  4782  5811
 12 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  18:30  4726  5560
 13 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  19:00  4516  6275
 14 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  19:19  4384  5825
 15 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  19:23  4356  5510
 16 Sýkorová Zuzana                PHK7950  19:38  4251  1167
 17 Melounková Lucie               PHK8054  20:01  4090   403
 18 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  20:57  3699  5020
 19 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  21:04  3650  3591
 20 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  21:07  3629  3773
 21 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  22:05  3224  4696
 22 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  23:30  2631  3274
 23 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  23:54  2463  4788
 24 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  29:53     0  1832
 25 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  31:29     0   350
 26 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  38:37     0  1112
 27 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251   DISK     0  2162
#
4869     D35D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 4763/4696  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  17:06  4942  4979
  2 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  18:06  4681  4454
  3 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  18:56  4465  4642
  4 Linková Eva                    STH7753  19:04  4430  4297
  5 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  19:32  4308  4975
  6 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  19:59  4191  4166
  7 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  20:23  4087  3936
  8 Čapková Eva                    LTU7852  21:04  3909     0
  9 Kejvalová Kamila               SJC7450  21:05  3905  4429
 10 Štefanová Klára                STH7752  21:06  3901  1483
 11 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  21:19  3844  3775
 12 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  21:30  3797  2474
 13 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  22:19  3584  4247
 14 Slavíková Jana                 SHK7352  22:34  3519  1633
 15 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  24:44  2955  3373
 16 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  25:06  2860  3566
 17 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  27:35  2213  1940
 18 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  27:45  2170  3069
 19 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  28:40  1932  2671
 20 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  29:24  1741  3175
 21 Matoušová Petra                VRL7154  29:39  1676   981
 22 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  31:16  1255  1948
 23 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  32:49   852  2133
 24 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  33:15   739  2401
 25 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  35:45    88  1233
 26 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  36:00    23     0
 27 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  37:59     0  3238
 28 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  38:26     0  2684
 29 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  56:55     0  2769
#
4869     D45C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 5132/5009  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  17:50  5075  4892
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  17:53  5061  5735
  3 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  18:30  4890  5072
  4 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  18:37  4857  3967
  5 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  19:05  4728  4654
  6 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  19:50  4520  4027
  7 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  19:55  4497  3953
  8 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  19:58  4483  4259
  9 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  20:22  4372  4827
 10 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  21:27  4072  4497
 11 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  22:09  3878  3876
 12 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  22:25  3804  3461
 13 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  23:15  3573  4635
 14 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  23:18  3560  4584
 15 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  23:23  3536  3293
 16 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  23:31  3500  4509
 17 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  23:54  3393  3923
 18 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  26:43  2613  2323
 19 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  30:24  1592   762
 20 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  32:49   922  3031
 21 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  34:01   590  4083
#
4869     D45D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3593/3507  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  17:00  3666  3501
  2 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  17:47  3511  4031
  3 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  18:38  3344  3440
  4 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  19:01  3268  3400
  5 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  19:32  3167  3148
  6 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  19:43  3131  3326
  7 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  21:04  2865  2090
  8 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  21:45  2730  3401
  9 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  22:26  2596  2319
 10 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  22:57  2494  2611
 11 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  23:32  2379  2941
 12 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  25:26  2005  2951
 13 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  25:33  1982  2928
 14 Francová Julínková Dana        LPU6555  25:41  1955  1263
 15 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  29:23  1227  2059
 16 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  32:01   708  2905
 17 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357   DISK     0  2413
#
4869     D55C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 4064/3926  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  18:56  4174  3670
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  20:34  3857  4209
  3 Jiranová Alena                 PHK5351  21:08  3746  3313
  4 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  21:44  3630  3381
  5 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  21:51  3607  3485
  6 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  22:08  3552  4495
  7 Bartoňová Iva                  SHK6151  23:26  3300  2355
  8 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  23:51  3219  3881
  9 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  23:59  3193  3230
 10 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  26:16  2749  3227
 11 Zvěřinová Darina               SNA5952  27:09  2578  1698
 12 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  28:01  2410  3394
 13 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  28:26  2329  3637
 14 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  30:41  1892  2409
#
4869     D55D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 2111/2039  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  29:42  2063  2135
  2 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  30:10  2032  1954
  3 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  30:18  2023  2400
  4 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  33:52  1781  1955
  5 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  35:03  1700  1197
  6 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150  39:48  1378  1234
  7 Vondráčková Zdeňka             SNA6251  42:31  1194   625
  8 Lulayová Věra                  LPU5651   DISK     0   691
#
4869     D65C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 2075/1984  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  22:23  2039  1828
  2 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  22:42  2011  2369
  3 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  24:00  1899  2342
  4 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  27:46  1575  1523
  5 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  28:16  1532  1759
  6 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  28:30  1512  1697
#
4869     H21C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 8457/8457  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  15:39  8741  8065
  2 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  16:28  8315  7563
  3 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  16:28  8315  8566
  4 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  16:37  8236  8690
  5 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  16:49  8132  8072
  6 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  16:56  8071  4144
  7 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  17:11  7940  8499
  8 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  17:13  7923  6798
  9 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  17:14  7914  7596
 10 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  17:27  7801  7360
 11 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  18:05  7470  7385
 12 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  18:06  7462  7278
 13 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  18:06  7462  6709
 14 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  18:17  7366  7271
 15 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  18:19  7349  7426
 16 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  18:23  7314  7698
 17 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  18:26  7288  6482
 18 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  18:48  7096  7256
 19 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  18:53  7053  6064
 20 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  18:56  7027  6892
 21 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  19:17  6844  6766
 22 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  19:17  6844  6402
 23 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  19:29  6739  6285
 24 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  19:55  6513   411
 25 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  19:55  6513  6105
 26 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  19:58  6487  6274
 27 Šmejc Jakub                    SJC9401  20:05  6426  5842
 28 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  20:08  6400  3111
 29 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  20:16  6330  5631
 30 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  20:51  6026   915
 31 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  21:05  5904  7050
 32 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  21:06  5895  6549
 33 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  21:16  5808  6238
 34 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  21:20  5773  5059
 35 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  21:57  5451  5194
 36 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  21:59  5434  6053
 37 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  22:02  5408  5391
 38 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  22:24  5216  1551
 39 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  22:40  5077  6601
 40 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  22:42  5060  3675
 41 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  22:57  4929  5628
 42 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  23:12  4798  5281
 43 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  23:44  4520  4529
 44 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  24:08  4311  1907
 45 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  26:19  3171  3858
 46 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  26:31  3066    40
 47 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  27:24  2605  3585
 48 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  27:38  2483  6042
 49 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  27:52  2362   200
 50 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400   DISK     0  4471
 51 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7804
#
4869     H21D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3112/3112  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  20:56  3172  3178
  2 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  21:21  3112  1957
  3 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  21:46  3051  3223
  4 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  22:00  3017  3689
  5 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  24:34  2643  1643
  6 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  31:12  1676  2356
  7 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  42:13    70   319
  8 Zahradník Jakub                SJC8604  58:55     0   768
#
4869     H35C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 6445/6355  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  16:44  6495  6830
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  16:55  6427  6259
  3 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  17:41  6142  6181
  4 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  18:01  6018  5989
  5 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  18:44  5752  6405
  6 Erlebach Michal                STH8301  19:36  5430     0
  7 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  19:58  5294  3374
  8 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  20:26  5121  4844
  9 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  21:00  4911  6286
 10 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  21:12  4836  5646
 11 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  21:16  4811  4959
 12 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  21:48  4613  5946
 13 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  21:54  4576  4291
 14 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  22:07  4496  3715
 15 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  22:24  4391  4660
 16 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  22:31  4347  5167
 17 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  22:49  4236  4788
 18 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  23:16  4069  4876
 19 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  23:53  3840  4755
 20 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  24:41  3543  4887
 21 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  24:47  3505  3679
 22 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  25:01  3419  4338
 23 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600  26:31  2862  2714
 24 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  27:49  2379  5461
 25 Vrbata Michal                  VRL7507  28:47  2020  1223
 26 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  30:48  1271  1745
 27 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  37:53     0  2231
 28 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  37:57     0  5506
#
4869     H35D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 4209/4150  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  18:12  4355  3808
  2 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  19:18  4116  3049
  3 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  19:56  3979  3439
  4 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  20:01  3961  5159
  5 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  21:25  3657  3235
  6 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  21:53  3556  2759
  7 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  22:04  3516  3085
  8 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  22:21  3455  2815
  9 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  22:55  3332  3332
 10 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  23:04  3300  3005
 11 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  23:34  3191  4268
 12 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  23:37  3180  2708
 13 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  23:37  3180  3600
 14 Šafář Jan                      PHK7700  24:07  3072     0
 15 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  24:51  2913  3155
 16 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  24:52  2909  3233
 17 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  25:38  2743  2819
 18 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  26:05  2646   952
 19 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  27:02  2440  2066
 20 Puš Roman                      STH7501  27:52  2259  2762
 21 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  28:34  2107  2551
 22 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  30:36  1667  2552
 23 Havelka Josef                  SJC8402  31:07  1555     0
 24 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  31:22  1500  2169
 25 Horkel Jan                     LPU7911  34:21   854  1096
 26 Zapletal Michal                KUO7601  34:45   767   682
#
4869     H45C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 5743/5605  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  15:08  6154  6903
  2 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  17:33  5347  4679
  3 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  17:39  5313  5274
  4 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  17:57  5213  5350
  5 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  18:02  5185  5186
  6 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  18:33  5013  4976
  7 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  19:02  4851  5036
  8 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  19:34  4673  5443
  9 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  19:49  4590  4940
 10 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  20:01  4523  4570
 11 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  20:05  4500  4345
 12 Kubík Ondřej                   LPU7404  20:10  4473   382
 13 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  21:04  4172  4657
 14 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  21:09  4144  4343
 15 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  21:32  4016  1614
 16 Kunart Tomáš                   PHK7205  21:52  3905  2951
 17 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  22:28  3704  2599
 18 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  22:50  3582  3637
 19 Půlpán Roman                   CHC6501  22:58  3537  4431
 20 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  23:13  3454  3809
 21 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  24:27  3042  2749
 22 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  24:53  2897  4695
 23 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  25:01  2852  2856
 24 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  26:53  2229  4279
 25 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  27:17  2095  2605
 26 Zídek Jan                      PHK7303  28:03  1839   564
 27 Zemánek Mojmír                 JIL7103  30:38   976     0
 28 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  37:00     0  3612
 29 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  40:31     0  4226
#
4869     H45D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3507/3423  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  16:42  3571  3047
  2 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  17:41  3378  3023
  3 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  17:59  3320  3119
  4 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  18:23  3241  3772
  5 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  18:34  3205  3292
  6 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  18:49  3156  3093
  7 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  18:58  3127  3430
  8 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  19:03  3110  3450
  9 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  19:17  3065  3241
 10 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  20:41  2790  3252
 11 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  20:50  2761  2909
 12 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  21:19  2666  3377
 13 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  21:25  2646  2980
 14 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  21:36  2610  3282
 15 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  21:59  2535  2297
 16 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  22:08  2506  2070
 17 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  22:37  2411  3050
 18 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  22:52  2362  2335
 19 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  24:15  2091  2962
 20 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  25:02  1937  2388
 21 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  25:08  1917  3334
 22 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  25:30  1846   340
 23 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  26:15  1698  3194
 24 Maršoun Petr                   SHK7303  26:29  1653     0
 25 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  26:32  1643  2939
 26 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  26:52  1578  2619
 27 Šváb Pavel                     BRU6701  28:12  1316  2276
 28 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  33:00   375  1228
 29 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422  33:53   202   226
 30 Košek Martin                   SHK7301  35:30     0   748
 31 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  41:57     0  1532
 32 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  43:50     0   410
 33 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307   DISK     0  1558
#
4869     H55C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 4163/4021  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Guga Romuald                   CHC5501  18:08  4191  3505
  2 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  19:15  3954  4065
  3 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  19:25  3918  3527
  4 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  19:29  3904  4057
  5 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  19:50  3830  4006
  6 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  19:54  3816  4349
  7 Záveský Richard                CET6301  20:30  3688  2630
  8 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  20:46  3632  3368
  9 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  21:28  3483  4179
 10 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  21:44  3426  4026
 11 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  22:17  3310  3479
 12 Fikejs Vladimír                ZAM5702  22:53  3182  3407
 13 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  24:43  2793  2629
 14 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  25:52  2549  2287
 15 Hanč Pavel                     VRL5601  28:42  1947  2572
 16 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  32:18  1182   878
 17 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301   DISK     0  3583
#
4869     H55D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3421/3305  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  16:18  3761  5414
  2 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  19:48  3150  2965
  3 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  20:39  3001  2335
  4 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  23:24  2521  1893
  5 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  23:44  2463  2559
  6 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  25:38  2131   641
  7 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  26:50  1921  2605
  8 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  27:29  1808  1370
  9 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  27:42  1770  2114
 10 Junek Petr                     STH5501  27:48  1753  2250
 11 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  30:18  1316  2698
 12 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  32:19   964  1953
#
4869     H65C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3617/3458  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  18:53  3560  3762
  2 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  19:35  3436  3572
  3 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  19:55  3376  2874
  4 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  21:30  3095  3087
  5 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  22:23  2938  3973
  6 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  22:53  2849  3159
  7 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  26:47  2157  1393
  8 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  30:50  1437  2251
  9 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  31:03  1399  1891
 10 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  31:49  1262  3155
#
4869     H70C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 2734/2600  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  17:32  2628  2604
  2 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  17:49  2586  2387
  3 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  17:49  2586  3285
  4 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  18:45  2449  2529
  5 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  18:48  2442  2519
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  23:00  1826  2126
  7 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  23:23  1770  1673
#
4869     P                     25.05.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zahradník Jan                  KOR0304  17:57     0     0
  2 Pozdílková Alena               PHK8053  22:33     0     0
  3 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  22:43     0     0
  4 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  23:38     0     0
  5 Částek Michal                  SHK7504  25:07     0     0
  6 Kroupová Kateřina              LPU8154  25:40     0     0
  7 Čermák Ladislav                VLI6101  28:12     0     0
  8 Buďárková Eva                  STH7851  28:24     0     0
  9 Vörösová Markéta               LPU7868  30:14     0     0
 10 Petrová Věra                   VLI6251  30:50     0     0
 11 Švábová Michaela               BRU6851  32:50     0     0
 12 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  33:22     0     0
 13 Malošek Adam                   ZAM0506  33:25     0     0
 14 Filipová Lucie                 SRK0351  33:47     0     0
 15 Daňková Jitka                  LTU6750  34:11     0     0
 16 Vrbata Michal                  VRL0603  36:13     0     0
 17 Rufferová Iva                  SNA5052  37:34     0     0
 18 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  39:00     0     0
 19 Korotvičková Adéla             STH8751  41:25     0     0
 20 Vrbatová Dana                  VRL7653  43:46     0     0
 21 Ehlová Iva                     SRK3951  45:47     0     0
 22 Šípková Petra                  LPU8058  47:33     0     0
 23 Malá Marie                     LPU4753  47:56     0     0
 24 Vejrová Iva                    STH8852   DISK     0     0
#
    
Actions