Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4870     D21C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 8755/8755  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  15:01  8985  8723
  2 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  15:37  8644  8615
  3 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  15:38  8635  8873
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  15:54  8484  8763
  5 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  16:23  8209  7909
  6 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  16:59  7869  4338
  7 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  17:12  7746  1405
  8 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  17:16  7708  7396
  9 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  17:39  7490  8310
 10 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  18:12  7178  4512
 11 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  18:29  7017  6015
 12 Matoušová Kateřina             VRL9955  18:38  6932  1509
 13 Nováková Zuzana                NPA9151  19:10  6629  8660
 14 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  19:46  6289  4992
 15 Rybářová Jana                  LTU8451  20:08  6080  1729
 16 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  20:09  6071  1811
 17 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  20:14  6024  6171
 18 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  20:29  5882  6236
 19 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  20:51  5674  4230
 20 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  21:10  5494  4476
 21 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  21:13  5465  6757
 22 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  21:14  5456  6194
 23 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  22:19  4841  3531
 24 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  22:31  4727  4447
 25 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  29:17   886  4681
#
4870     D21D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3724/3724  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  15:24  3813  5276
  2 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  15:56  3687  3691
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  16:00  3672  3857
  4 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  18:41  3038  2072
  5 Beranová Katka                 STH8851  19:52  2759     0
  6 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  23:19  1945  1651
#
4870     D35C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 6328/6239  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  18:21  6327  6611
  2 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  18:44  6198  6137
  3 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  18:45  6193  5742
  4 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  18:46  6187  6256
  5 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  19:07  6070  5772
  6 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  19:15  6025  5510
  7 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  19:22  5986  5825
  8 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  19:33  5924  5811
  9 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  19:54  5807  6275
 10 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  20:18  5673  6169
 11 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  20:20  5662  5988
 12 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  20:34  5584  5560
 13 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  22:03  5086  5020
 14 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  22:09  5053  5567
 15 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  22:40  4880  1832
 16 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  27:34  3237  3274
 17 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  28:15  3008   350
 18 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  30:56  2108  4696
 19 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851   DISK     0  3773
 20 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450   DISK     0  4788
 21 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852   DISK     0  6049
#
4870     D35D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 4763/4696  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Eva                    STH7753  18:03  4703  4297
  2 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  18:04  4699  4454
  3 Odvodyová Šárka                LPU8352  18:07  4686  4979
  4 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  18:26  4603  4642
  5 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  18:41  4539     0
  6 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  18:58  4465  4975
  7 Slavíková Jana                 SHK7352  19:54  4222  1633
  8 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  19:57  4210  2474
  9 Štefanová Klára                STH7752  20:01  4192  1483
 10 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  20:10  4153  4166
 11 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  20:28  4075  3936
 12 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  21:38  3772  3566
 13 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  21:41  3759  3238
 14 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  21:52  3712  3175
 15 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  22:10  3634  2684
 16 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  22:50  3461  3775
 17 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  23:29  3292  2671
 18 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  23:46  3218  2401
 19 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  23:57  3170  2133
 20 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  24:42  2976  1948
 21 Čapková Eva                    LTU7852  25:51  2677     0
 22 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  26:00  2638  2769
 23 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558   DISK     0  4247
#
4870     D45C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 5072/4950  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  16:53  5125  5072
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  17:08  5054  5735
  3 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  18:29  4672  4584
  4 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  18:42  4611  3923
  5 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  18:59  4531  4635
  6 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  19:02  4517  4027
  7 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  19:03  4512  4827
  8 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  19:18  4441  3953
  9 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  19:31  4380  4654
 10 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  20:01  4238  4497
 11 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  20:51  4003  2323
 12 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  20:54  3989  4509
 13 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  21:16  3885  4259
 14 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  21:54  3706  3967
 15 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  22:03  3663  3031
#
4870     D45D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3593/3507  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  14:18  3537  4031
  2 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  14:25  3508  3401
  3 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  14:33  3476  3440
  4 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  15:01  3362  2928
  5 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  15:06  3342  3400
  6 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  15:06  3342  3501
  7 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  15:46  3180  3148
  8 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  16:05  3103  3326
  9 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  16:26  3018  2090
 10 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  17:47  2690  2413
 11 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  19:17  2325  2059
 12 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  19:25  2293  2941
 13 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  25:05   915  2319
 14 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251   DISK     0  2611
#
4870     D55C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3957/3822  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  17:25  3976  3394
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  17:41  3920  4209
  3 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  19:21  3569  4495
  4 Bartoňová Iva                  SHK6151  19:53  3457  2355
  5 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  20:59  3225  3230
  6 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  21:28  3124  3637
  7 Jiranová Alena                 PHK5351  21:39  3085  3313
  8 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  24:42  2443  3485
  9 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  30:07  1302  3227
 10 Zvěřinová Darina               SNA5952  34:39   347  1698
 11 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  34:57   284  2409
#
4870     D55D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 1931/1865  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  19:50  1908  2135
  2 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  20:11  1876  2400
  3 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150  20:52  1813  1234
  4 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  21:06  1791  1197
  5 Vondráčková Zdeňka             SNA6251  21:11  1784   625
  6 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  21:53  1719  1955
#
4870     D65C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 2075/1984  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  15:25  2098  2342
  2 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  15:30  2088  1697
  3 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  18:10  1764  1523
  4 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  18:37  1710  2369
  5 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  19:07  1649  1759
  6 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  19:55  1552  1828
#
4870     H21C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 8455/8455  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  15:53  8543  7385
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  16:03  8455  8065
  3 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  16:13  8367  8566
  4 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  16:17  8332  8690
  5 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  16:32  8200  4144
  6 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  16:37  8156  7596
  7 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  16:50  8042  7804
  8 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  17:11  7858  7256
  9 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  17:21  7770  6601
 10 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  17:26  7726  7050
 11 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  17:27  7717  6828
 12 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  17:34  7656  1907
 13 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  17:46  7551  6709
 14 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  17:51  7507   411
 15 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  17:52  7498  7360
 16 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  18:00  7428  7278
 17 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  18:04  7393  7698
 18 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  18:23  7226  6482
 19 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  18:25  7208  6238
 20 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  18:27  7191  6274
 21 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001  18:32  7147  3111
 22 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  18:35  7120  6402
 23 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  18:39  7085  5631
 24 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  18:54  6954  6766
 25 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  19:17  6752  7271
 26 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  19:23  6699  6064
 27 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  19:25  6681  7004
 28 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  19:26  6673  5281
 29 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  19:29  6646  4471
 30 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  19:57  6401  5628
 31 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  20:02  6357  8499
 32 Hanovec Petr                   VLI7101  20:23  6172  3675
 33 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  20:39  6032  4529
 34 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  21:05  5803  5059
 35 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  21:10  5760  7426
 36 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  21:18  5689  6053
 37 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  21:21  5663  6549
 38 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  21:35  5540  4250
 39 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  21:40  5496  6285
 40 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  21:54  5373   200
 41 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  22:27  5084    40
 42 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  22:44  4934  5391
 43 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  23:20  4618  3973
 44 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  23:43  4416  3585
 45 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  24:20  4091  1551
 46 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  24:26  4039  3858
 47 Potůček Michal                 PHK7903  24:56  3775     0
 48 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  26:12  3108  6798
#
4870     H21D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 2795/2795  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  18:41  2823  3178
  2 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  18:52  2796  1957
  3 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  19:04  2766  1643
  4 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  20:16  2588  3689
  5 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  20:49  2507  2356
#
4870     H35C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 6445/6355  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  15:36  6650  6830
  2 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  16:27  6320  5989
  3 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  17:02  6094  6181
  4 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  17:20  5977  6286
  5 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  17:21  5971  6259
  6 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  17:39  5854  5946
  7 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  18:52  5382  3374
  8 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  18:53  5375  5646
  9 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  19:16  5226  4788
 10 Erlebach Michal                STH8301  19:20  5200     0
 11 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  19:33  5116  4959
 12 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  19:33  5116  4887
 13 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  19:41  5064  5506
 14 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  19:49  5013  4876
 15 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  20:09  4883  3715
 16 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  20:19  4818  6405
 17 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600  20:50  4618  2714
 18 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  20:53  4598  4291
 19 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  21:02  4540  4755
 20 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  21:30  4359  4844
 21 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  22:11  4093  3679
 22 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  22:33  3951  4338
 23 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  23:12  3698  5461
 24 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  25:13  2915  4660
 25 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  28:12  1756  2231
 26 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501   DISK     0  5167
#
4870     H35D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3712/3660  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  14:43  3894  3808
  2 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  16:02  3587  2759
  3 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  16:25  3498  3332
  4 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  16:28  3486  3439
  5 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  16:46  3417   952
  6 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  16:50  3401  2815
  7 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  17:30  3246  3049
  8 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  17:34  3230  2708
  9 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  17:36  3223  3005
 10 Zapletal Michal                KUO7601  17:38  3215   682
 11 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  17:57  3141  3233
 12 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  18:20  3052  2552
 13 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  19:14  2842  4268
 14 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  19:21  2815  3235
 15 Puš Roman                      STH7501  19:42  2734  2762
 16 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  19:43  2730  3085
 17 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  19:54  2687  3155
 18 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  20:31  2544  2551
 19 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  21:02  2423  2819
#
4870     H45C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 5832/5692  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  13:09  6090  6903
  2 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  14:33  5526  4940
  3 Půlpán Roman                   CHC6501  14:43  5459  4431
  4 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  14:57  5365  4679
  5 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  14:57  5365  4570
  6 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  15:17  5231  5631
  7 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  15:26  5171  5274
  8 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  15:47  5030  5186
  9 Kubík Ondřej                   LPU7404  15:50  5010   382
 10 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  16:02  4929  4343
 11 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  16:12  4862  5443
 12 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  16:34  4714  5036
 13 Zemánek Mojmír                 JIL7103  17:12  4459     0
 14 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  17:19  4413  4279
 15 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  17:33  4319  4345
 16 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  17:46  4231  3809
 17 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  18:02  4124  2749
 18 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  18:08  4084  3612
 19 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  19:42  3453  4695
 20 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  19:46  3426  4976
 21 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  21:10  2863  1614
 22 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  22:25  2359  4657
 23 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  31:00     0  4226
 24 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900   DISK     0  3637
 25 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001   DISK     0  5350
#
4870     H45D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3507/3423  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  11:57  3622  3047
  2 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  13:03  3326  3377
  3 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  13:04  3321  3772
  4 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  13:22  3240  3430
  5 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  13:24  3231  3050
  6 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  13:30  3204  3334
  7 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  13:34  3186   340
  8 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  13:52  3105  3093
  9 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  14:05  3047  3450
 10 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  14:15  3002  3282
 11 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  14:16  2997  2980
 12 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  14:17  2993  3023
 13 Maršoun Petr                   SHK7303  14:22  2970     0
 14 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  14:24  2961  2962
 15 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  14:28  2943  3119
 16 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  14:30  2934  1558
 17 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  14:31  2930  2619
 18 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  14:54  2827  3252
 19 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  14:55  2822  2909
 20 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  15:18  2719  1532
 21 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  15:32  2656  3194
 22 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  16:11  2480  2297
 23 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  16:41  2345  2388
 24 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  17:23  2157  2070
 25 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  17:49  2040   410
 26 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  17:54  2017  2335
 27 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  18:03  1977  3292
 28 Košek Martin                   SHK7301  18:14  1927   748
 29 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422  18:27  1869   226
 30 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  19:56  1469  1228
 31 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  20:22  1352  3241
#
4870     H55C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 4124/3984  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  15:37  4159  4349
  2 Guga Romuald                   CHC5501  16:19  3988  3505
  3 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  17:04  3805  3479
  4 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  17:11  3777  3368
  5 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  17:36  3675  4065
  6 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  18:08  3545  3527
  7 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  18:46  3390  4026
  8 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  19:26  3228   878
  9 Záveský Richard                CET6301  20:34  2951  2630
 10 Fikejs Vladimír                ZAM5702  21:01  2842  3407
 11 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  21:07  2817  2287
 12 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  22:24  2504  2629
 13 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  23:34  2220  4057
#
4870     H55D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 2707/2615  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  12:50  2695  2335
  2 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  13:23  2586  2114
  3 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  13:30  2563  2605
  4 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  13:59  2468  2559
  5 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  14:25  2382  2965
  6 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  14:34  2352  2698
  7 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  14:48  2306   641
  8 Junek Petr                     STH5501  15:07  2244  2250
  9 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  15:48  2109  1953
 10 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  18:12  1635  1370
#
4870     H65C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3412/3262  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  11:06  3438  3572
  2 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  11:34  3308  3087
  3 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  12:32  3039  3762
  4 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  13:13  2850  3155
  5 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  13:22  2808  3159
  6 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  13:39  2729  2251
  7 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  14:45  2423  1393
  8 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  16:46  1863  1891
  9 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206   DISK     0  2874
#
4870     H70C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 2734/2600  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  11:30  2764  2519
  2 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  11:56  2672  3285
  3 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  13:23  2365  2604
  4 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  15:22  1945  2529
  5 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  15:32  1909  1673
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  15:48  1853  2126
  7 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  16:36  1683  2387
#
4870     P                     25.05.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vörösová Markéta               LPU7868  13:12     0     0
  2 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  18:52     0     0
  3 Vejrová Iva                    STH8852  19:01     0     0
  4 Filipová Lucie                 SRK0351  22:23     0     0
  5 Korotvičková Adéla             STH8751  23:59     0     0
  6 Kroupová Kateřina              LPU8154  25:09     0     0
  7 Malošek Adam                   ZAM0506  25:15     0     0
  8 Rufferová Iva                  SNA5052  25:49     0     0
  9 Malá Marie                     LPU4753  27:30     0     0
 10 Buďárková Eva                  STH7851  37:00     0     0
 11 TEST                           STH9205   DISK     0     0
#