Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.06.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4871     D21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 8634/8634  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  14:20  8697  8796
  2 Martanová Lea                  VLI0555  14:22  8677  7259
  3 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  14:37  8527  8677
  4 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  14:51  8388  7616
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  14:56  8338  8756
  6 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  15:05  8248  7017
  7 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  15:18  8119  7985
  8 Martanová Elin                 VLI0252  15:49  7810  7875
  9 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  15:58  7720  4809
 10 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  16:09  7611  8306
 11 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  16:23  7471  7582
 12 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  16:33  7371  7239
 13 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  17:23  6873  2825
 14 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  17:44  6664  6364
 15 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  17:45  6654  6417
 16 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  18:20  6305  5170
 17 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  19:02  5886  5421
 18 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  19:16  5747  6227
 19 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  19:47  5438  3325
 20 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  19:57  5338   594
 21 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  20:00  5308  4784
 22 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  20:43  4880  3886
 23 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  21:49  4222  4488
 24 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  22:55  3564  4853
 25 Šimková Klára                  CHC0054  23:20  3315     0
 26 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  24:17  2747     0
 27 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051   DISK     0  7693
 28 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951   DISK     0  8063
#
4871     D21D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4195/4195  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  16:41  4484  5233
  2 Vandělíková Marie              ALB9050  17:58  4184  3846
  3 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  19:06  3918  3901
  4 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  19:06  3918  3515
  5 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  19:19  3867  2068
  6 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  23:29  2892  2909
  7 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  24:28  2662  2398
  8 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  26:38  2154  3801
#
4871     D35C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 6437/6347  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  13:39  6616  6491
  2 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  14:19  6320  6740
  3 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  14:48  6104  6136
  4 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  15:14  5912  5808
  5 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  15:16  5897  5917
  6 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  15:18  5882  5767
  7 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  15:22  5852  6283
  8 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  15:37  5741  5320
  9 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  15:40  5719  5968
 10 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  15:51  5637  6234
 11 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  15:54  5615  5595
 12 Melounková Lucie               PHK8054  16:03  5548   745
 13 Rybářová Jana                  LTU8451  16:10  5496  2746
 14 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  16:13  5474  5604
 15 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  16:21  5414  5845
 16 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  16:28  5362  4935
 17 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  16:32  5333  4200
 18 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  16:47  5221  5992
 19 Sýkorová Zuzana                PHK7950  17:02  5110  1886
 20 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  17:13  5029  5804
 21 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  17:27  4925  4700
 22 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  17:42  4813  1747
 23 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  17:49  4761  4041
 24 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  17:51  4747  5449
 25 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  18:12  4591  5052
 26 Pešková Jana                   CET8251  18:18  4546  1057
 27 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  18:49  4316  4006
 28 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  19:57  3812  3743
 29 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  20:25  3604  3801
 30 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853  24:18  1875    87
#
4871     D35D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4848/4780  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  15:04  4815  4626
  2 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  15:08  4794  5470
  3 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  15:20  4731   726
  4 Linková Eva                    STH7753  15:44  4605  4315
  5 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  15:57  4536  4979
  6 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  16:38  4321  3526
  7 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  17:10  4153  4198
  8 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  17:15  4127  3917
  9 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  17:15  4127  2960
 10 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  17:51  3938  3734
 11 Příkazská Petra                PHK7651  18:10  3838   492
 12 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  18:42  3670  2974
 13 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  19:04  3555  3261
 14 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  19:07  3539  4099
 15 Čapková Eva                    LTU7852  19:57  3277   870
 16 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  21:10  2894  2274
 17 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  23:36  2127  1731
 18 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  23:51  2049  2814
 19 Drhlíková Markéta              VAM8250  24:59  1692   159
 20 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  28:24   616  2828
#
4871     D45C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 5112/4989  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  13:28  5183  4932
  2 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  14:11  4928  4895
  3 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  14:23  4856  4690
  4 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  14:28  4827  5739
  5 Marková Jana                   LLI7152  14:58  4649  4880
  6 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  16:07  4239  3951
  7 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  16:10  4221  4176
  8 Čermáková Renata               LPU6553  16:48  3996  4731
  9 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  16:49  3990  4583
 10 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  16:59  3931  4303
 11 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  17:28  3758  3580
 12 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  17:50  3628  4424
 13 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  18:19  3456  4511
 14 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  18:41  3325  4159
 15 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  18:49  3278  3089
 16 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  18:49  3278  4023
 17 Weberová Zuzana                PHK6961  20:05  2827  1452
 18 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  20:58  2512  4503
 19 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354   DISK     0  4707
#
4871     D45D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 3491/3407  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  14:59  3437  2959
  2 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  15:01  3430  2744
  3 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  15:21  3355  3448
  4 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  15:47  3257  2814
  5 Lamichová Iva                  PHK6353  15:53  3234  2718
  6 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  16:09  3174  2584
  7 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  16:34  3080  2976
  8 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  16:47  3032  3525
  9 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  16:55  3002  3532
 10 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  16:56  2998  3459
 11 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  18:28  2652  3196
 12 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  19:44  2367  2448
 13 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  20:15  2250  2362
 14 Hájková Eva                    VRL7454  20:39  2160  1641
 15 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  21:12  2036  1815
 16 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  21:16  2021  2138
 17 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  27:56   518  2054
#
4871     D55C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4007/3871  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  14:00  4030  4498
  2 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  14:26  3915  2770
  3 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  15:22  3668  3429
  4 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  15:30  3632  3600
  5 Košková Vlasta                 LLI6351  15:43  3575  3420
  6 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  15:44  3571  4207
  7 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  15:49  3548  3684
  8 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  16:04  3482  3640
  9 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  17:18  3155  3284
 10 Svobodová Hana                 SMB5951  19:04  2687  2278
 11 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  20:54  2201  3167
 12 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  22:18  1829  2906
#
4871     D65C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 1980/1893  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  15:25  1949  2548
  2 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  15:43  1913  1750
  3 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  16:32  1816  1885
  4 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  20:34  1335  1735
  5 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  21:00  1284  1721
#
4871     H21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 8251/8251  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Remeš Petr                     SHK9403  14:24  8273  8431
  2 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  14:27  8244  8184
  3 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  14:28  8235  7800
  4 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  14:31  8206  7718
  5 Metelka Ondřej                 PHK0101  14:40  8120  3263
  6 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  14:49  8035  7489
  7 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  14:51  8016  7947
  8 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  14:53  7997  7843
  9 Dostál Jakub                   VRL0104  15:07  7863  1700
 10 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  15:09  7844  8065
 11 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  15:11  7825  2215
 12 Link Lukáš                     STH0205  15:17  7768  1130
 13 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  15:23  7711  4162
 14 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  15:33  7616  6960
 15 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  15:40  7549  7927
 16 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  15:41  7539  8182
 17 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  15:44  7511  8023
 18 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  15:47  7482  7509
 19 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  15:52  7435  7122
 20 Švadlena Michal                CHC0101  16:00  7358  5507
 21 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  16:03  7330  6316
 22 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  16:11  7254  6708
 23 Samek Tomáš                    PHK0001  16:13  7235  2907
 24 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701  16:16  7206  6667
 25 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  16:30  7073  6141
 26 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  16:48  6901  6604
 27 Műller Martin                  PHK8903  16:51  6873  2498
 28 Krmaš Václav                   SRK8001  16:51  6873  6430
 29 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  17:06  6730  4935
 30 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  17:17  6625  6053
 31 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  17:36  6444  4755
 32 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  17:48  6330  5681
 33 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903  17:50  6311  3532
 34 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  18:04  6178  6454
 35 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  18:04  6178  7372
 36 Pokorný David                  SRK9701  18:07  6149  6630
 37 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  18:28  5949  6012
 38 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  18:31  5920  5760
 39 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  18:58  5663  5336
 40 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  19:36  5301  5215
 41 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  20:40  4692  3745
 42 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  20:47  4625  5963
 43 Hašek Patrik                   LTU0000  21:14  4368     0
 44 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  21:58  3949  3854
 45 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101   DISK     0  8205
 46 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001   DISK     0  5946
#
4871     H21D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 3155/3155  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  13:49  3332  3178
  2 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  14:53  3102  1989
  3 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  15:13  3030  2461
  4 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  15:59  2865  3292
  5 Zahradník Jakub                SJC8604  16:01  2858   501
  6 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  16:11  2822  2473
  7 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  16:16  2804  3677
  8 Novotný Radek                  PHK9102  16:24  2775   418
  9 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  18:56  2229  1231
 10 Seidl Jakub                    LPU9104  19:13  2168     0
#
4871     H35C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 6473/6382  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  12:27  6461  6156
  2 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  12:35  6394  6993
  3 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  12:47  6293  6268
  4 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  13:04  6149  5474
  5 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  13:11  6090  6226
  6 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  13:18  6031  6406
  7 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  14:04  5643  5960
  8 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  14:13  5567  5031
  9 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  14:13  5567  5645
 10 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  14:29  5432  5545
 11 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  14:33  5398  4992
 12 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  14:39  5347  4187
 13 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  14:55  5212  5032
 14 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  15:16  5035  4770
 15 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102  15:27  4942  2537
 16 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  15:42  4816  5039
 17 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  16:00  4664  4179
 18 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  17:30  3904  4439
 19 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804  17:45  3778     0
 20 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  18:19  3491  4161
 21 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  19:48  2740  2173
#
4871     H35D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 3555/3505  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  13:59  3627  4015
  2 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  14:35  3482  3250
  3 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  14:54  3405  2392
  4 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  15:04  3365  3118
  5 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  15:07  3353  2298
  6 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  15:59  3143  2844
  7 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  16:14  3083  3297
  8 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  16:33  3006  3080
  9 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  16:53  2926  3246
 10 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  16:57  2909  3084
 11 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  17:02  2889  2641
 12 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503  17:08  2865  1675
 13 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  17:30  2776  3656
 14 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  18:57  2426  2902
 15 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  18:59  2418  2842
 16 Daněk Petr                     TYN7900  20:00  2172  1100
 17 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  20:34  2035  2288
 18 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  20:50  1970  2517
 19 Puš Roman                      STH7501  24:43  1031  2854
 20 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417   DISK     0   574
#
4871     H45C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 5799/5660  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  12:06  6185  6998
  2 Čáp Ondřej                     DOB7405  13:52  5436  1052
  3 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  14:03  5358  5566
  4 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  14:20  5238  4807
  5 Půlpán Roman                   CHC6501  14:24  5210  4534
  6 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  14:47  5047  5395
  7 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  14:51  5019  3832
  8 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  14:52  5012  4486
  9 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  15:02  4941  5236
 10 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  15:13  4863  5054
 11 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  15:19  4821  5237
 12 Mazurek Piotr                  CHC7001  15:23  4792   609
 13 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  15:27  4764  4410
 14 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  15:42  4658  5018
 15 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  15:50  4601  4402
 16 Zídek Jan                      PHK7303  15:57  4552   718
 17 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  15:59  4538  3526
 18 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  16:14  4432  4392
 19 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  16:25  4354  4600
 20 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  16:35  4283  3539
 21 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  16:39  4255  3440
 22 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  17:36  3852  3442
 23 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  18:02  3668  4788
 24 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309  18:20  3541  2745
 25 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  19:53  2883  4879
#
4871     H45D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 3496/3412  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  13:33  3532  3411
  2 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  14:13  3370  3744
  3 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  14:22  3334  3101
  4 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  14:27  3314   946
  5 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  14:40  3261  3004
  6 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  14:45  3241  2402
  7 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  14:53  3208  3211
  8 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  15:33  3046  3197
  9 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  15:49  2982  2652
 10 Molinger Luděk                 SNA7249  15:54  2961  3155
 11 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  16:20  2856  3064
 12 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  16:34  2799  3468
 13 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  16:55  2714  3010
 14 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  17:01  2690  3216
 15 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  17:17  2625  2392
 16 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  17:22  2605  3361
 17 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  17:34  2556  3320
 18 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  17:36  2548  3104
 19 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  18:27  2342  1390
 20 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  18:59  2212  2004
 21 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  19:11  2164  2483
 22 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  20:14  1909  3251
 23 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  20:39  1807  1821
 24 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  20:44  1787   706
 25 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  21:46  1536  2122
 26 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422  22:03  1467   435
 27 Nedoma David                   PDY7300  23:14  1180   418
 28 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  23:16  1172  2369
#
4871     H55C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4457/4305  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  14:04  4468  5364
  2 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  14:36  4311  3888
  3 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  15:11  4139  3092
  4 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  15:38  4006  4036
  5 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  15:51  3942  3585
  6 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  16:07  3864  4033
  7 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  16:08  3859  1570
  8 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  16:31  3746  3536
  9 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  16:34  3731  4330
 10 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  16:52  3643  2515
 11 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  17:13  3540  4099
 12 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  17:21  3501  3550
 13 Fikejs Vladimír                ZAM5702  21:00  2425  3438
 14 Vlček Josef                    TYN5602  22:57  1851   766
 15 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  22:58  1846  2682
#
4871     H55D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 2833/2737  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  12:23  2853  2470
  2 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  13:05  2705  2600
  3 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  13:20  2652  3048
  4 Junek Petr                     STH5501  15:49  2127  2268
  5 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  16:04  2074  2689
  6 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  16:34  1968  1280
  7 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  16:58  1883  1988
  8 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  18:31  1555  2995
  9 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600   DISK     0  2013
#
4871     H65C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 3400/3250  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  12:25  3392  3270
  2 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  13:13  3192  3580
  3 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  13:19  3167  3510
  4 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  14:30  2870  3171
  5 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  15:07  2716  2942
  6 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  15:36  2595  2963
  7 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  17:32  2111  3015
  8 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  18:08  1961  3239
  9 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  19:21  1656  1865
#
4871     H70C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 2743/2609  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  13:47  2918  2559
  2 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  14:56  2726  3287
  3 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  18:12  2181  2581
  4 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  18:21  2156  1897
  5 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  18:45  2089  2544
  6 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  19:16  2003  1733
  7 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  20:36  1781  2310
  8 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  24:47  1083  2130
  9 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  25:30   964  1574
#
4871     P                     08.06.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bašová Hana                    PHK8556  15:43     0     0
  2 Vörösová Markéta               LPU7868  15:49     0     0
  3 Vejrová Iva                    STH8852  16:48     0     0
  4 Maclová Kristýna               LPU9155  17:30     0     0
  5 Pozdílková Alena               PHK8053  17:39     0     0
  6 Buďárková Eva                  STH7851  22:31     0     0
  7 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  23:13     0     0
  8 Šípková Petra                  LPU8058  24:13     0     0
  9 Pátek Michal                   CHC7854  26:19     0     0
 10 Kuříková Zuzana                STH8452  26:37     0     0
 11 Růžková Kamila                 LPU7560  29:28     0     0
 12 Kubíková Irena                 LPU6956  30:27     0     0
 13 Müllerová Kateřina             TYN0750  30:49     0     0
 14 Tomášová Majda                 SRK6753  35:31     0     0
 15 Malá Marie                     LPU4753  35:36     0     0
 16 Filipová Lucie                 SRK0351  36:05     0     0
 17 Korotvičková Adéla             STH8751  37:37     0     0
#