Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4873     D21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 6743/6743  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  47:37  7302  7442
  2 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  51:24  6811  8463
  3 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  56:46  6114  4076
  4 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  61:10  5543  5341
  5 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  63:22  5257  5721
  6 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  64:05  5164  4843
  7 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  65:43  4952  1355
  8 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  66:12  4889  6746
  9 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  66:39  4831  4107
 10 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  67:25  4731  5022
 11 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  67:50  4677  4509
 12 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  73:33  3935  3037
 13 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  76:14  3587  3253
 14 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  87:24  2137  5192
 15 Viková Vendula                 JIL8951 108:59     0     0
#
4873     D35C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 6428/6338  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  40:06  6512  7207
  2 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  41:14  6338  6395
  3 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  42:22  6164  5908
  4 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  44:51  5782  6049
  5 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  47:12  5421  5614
  6 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  47:16  5410  6580
  7 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  49:49  5019  5637
  8 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  49:55  5003  4999
  9 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  50:18  4944  5347
 10 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  51:07  4819  5793
 11 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  53:39  4429  5742
 12 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  55:12  4191  5125
 13 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  56:00  4068  4525
 14 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  75:13  1114  2603
 15 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  81:29   151  4010
 16 Čapková Eva                    LTU7852 117:08     0  1076
#
4873     D35D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 4102/4045  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  43:55  4223  4410
  2 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  46:49  3968  3808
  3 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  47:07  3941  3632
  4 Linková Eva                    STH7753  47:44  3887  4167
  5 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  48:10  3849  4137
  6 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  49:38  3720  3635
  7 Slavíková Jana                 SHK7352  50:38  3632  1941
  8 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  50:41  3628  2779
  9 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  53:18  3397  3480
 10 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  54:11  3320  3986
 11 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  56:46  3092  3058
 12 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  56:55  3079  2219
 13 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  61:56  2637  3016
 14 Kárníková Kamila               LPU8153  62:40  2573  2687
 15 Gallová Helena                 STH7750  65:37  2313     0
 16 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853  80:51   973   406
 17 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650 122:33     0  2705
#
4873     D45C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 4286/4183  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  43:54  4451  3965
  2 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  48:16  4062  4296
  3 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  48:34  4035  4152
  4 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  53:40  3581  4434
  5 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  54:25  3514  4021
  6 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  55:56  3378  4381
  7 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  56:42  3310  3886
  8 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  58:35  3142  4166
  9 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  59:01  3104  3511
 10 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  62:48  2766  3670
 11 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  65:44  2505  3602
 12 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  76:53  1510  2995
#
4873     D45D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3417/3335  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  49:36  3493  3884
  2 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  50:13  3453  3445
  3 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  56:22  3059  3384
  4 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  56:37  3043  2943
  5 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  59:39  2849  2834
  6 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  62:26  2671  2366
  7 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  62:41  2655  2578
  8 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  63:37  2595  3060
  9 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  67:17  2360  3313
 10 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  67:59  2315  2771
 11 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  73:35  1956  2882
 12 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  75:52  1810  2878
 13 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  83:56  1293  2237
 14 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  90:53   848  1703
 15 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  91:19   820   883
#
4873     D55C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3825/3695  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  46:52  4019  4034
  2 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  50:58  3725  3140
  3 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  56:17  3342  4073
  4 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  56:18  3341  3315
  5 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  56:53  3299  3095
  6 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  58:11  3205  3792
  7 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  61:30  2967  3642
  8 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  62:30  2895  3287
  9 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  63:17  2839  3062
 10 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  69:54  2363  3586
 11 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  72:01  2210  2950
#
4873     D55D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 2038/1969  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  58:26  2063  2041
  2 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  62:03  1947  1778
  3 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  63:36  1897  1872
  4 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  66:13  1813   463
  5 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  71:12  1653  2075
  6 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  71:33  1642  2426
  7 Vondráčková Zdeňka             SNA6251  73:02  1595   897
  8 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150 106:02   536  1385
#
4873     H21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 7484/7484  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  42:16  7570  7286
  2 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  42:40  7500  8062
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  43:20  7383  8042
  4 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  49:45  6260  6909
  5 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  53:36  5586  7121
  6 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  56:41  5046  5597
  7 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  58:48  4676  6153
  8 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  58:59  4643  6039
  9 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  65:02  3584  6328
 10 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  66:12  3380  3560
 11 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  69:58  2721  2761
 12 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  70:18  2663  6041
 13 Zlámal Aleš                    LTU8701  74:48  1875   273
 14 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  78:08  1291  1991
 15 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  82:51   466  1718
#
4873     H21D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3148/3148  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  50:05  3363  2142
  2 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  54:19  3116  2166
  3 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  56:54  2964  3104
  4 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  58:40  2861  3938
  5 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  60:21  2762  3518
  6 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  68:52  2264  1255
  7 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  68:55  2261  3013
  8 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  99:07   493   765
#
4873     H35C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 5805/5724  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Lukáš                  SHK7905  44:33  5859  1428
  2 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  44:39  5847  6110
  3 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  47:41  5466  5627
  4 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  48:26  5372  5366
  5 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  48:56  5309  5037
  6 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  50:38  5096  6426
  7 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  52:19  4885  4431
  8 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  54:35  4600  4501
  9 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  55:27  4492  5090
 10 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  57:57  4178  4276
 11 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  59:03  4040  4842
 12 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  59:28  3988  5383
 13 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  63:24  3494  4360
 14 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  68:33  2848  3808
 15 Matoušek Josef                 PHK7900  69:06  2779   406
 16 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503  73:11  2267  2255
 17 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  88:38   329  2352
 18 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601   DISK     0  5480
#
4873     H35D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3243/3198  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  50:52  3268  3058
  2 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  51:39  3220  3440
  3 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  53:32  3104  3068
  4 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  55:00  3014  2993
  5 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  55:33  2980  3262
  6 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  55:47  2966  3135
  7 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  56:03  2950  2607
  8 Brož Michal                    LTU8000  57:17  2874   617
  9 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  58:58  2770  2799
 10 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  61:14  2631  3103
 11 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514  62:09  2575  2227
 12 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  63:10  2512  2833
 13 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  63:52  2469  2994
 14 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  63:54  2467  2887
 15 Puš Roman                      STH7501  66:05  2333  2821
 16 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  67:23  2253  3131
 17 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  69:27  2126  2034
 18 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  70:35  2056   903
 19 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804  73:37  1870   561
 20 Horkel Jan                     LPU7911  76:44  1678  1541
 21 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  77:54  1606  1159
 22 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  80:31  1446  3247
 23 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  81:28  1387  2294
 24 Daněk Petr                     TYN7900  96:45   448  1212
#
4873     H45C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 5229/5104  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunart Tomáš                   PHK7205  36:41  5290  4372
  2 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  38:34  5037  5450
  3 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  38:58  4984  5200
  4 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  39:11  4955  5045
  5 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  39:40  4890  5375
  6 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  41:58  4582  5076
  7 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  42:45  4477  4432
  8 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  46:17  4003  4666
  9 Cichý David                    PHK7001  48:19  3730  3549
 10 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  50:14  3473  4197
 11 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  51:25  3315  4389
 12 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  53:39  3015  4228
 13 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  53:59  2971  4994
 14 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  55:51  2721  2850
 15 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  57:52  2450  4353
 16 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  58:24  2379  3874
 17 Zídek Jan                      PHK7303  72:39   468  1063
 18 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  76:23     0  3373
 19 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  77:28     0  3003
 20 Janáček Tomáš                  LPU7312 135:11     0     0
#
4873     H45D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3396/3314  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  39:57  3570  2196
  2 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  44:44  3204  3307
  3 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  45:12  3168  2666
  4 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  46:06  3099  3466
  5 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  46:20  3081  3712
  6 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  46:37  3060  3128
  7 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  47:03  3027  3005
  8 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  50:11  2787  2642
  9 Šimek Oldřich                  STH7101  50:54  2732   839
 10 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  51:33  2682  3120
 11 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  52:31  2608  3107
 12 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  53:09  2560  3073
 13 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  53:46  2512  2073
 14 Zemánek Mojmír                 JIL7103  53:58  2497     0
 15 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  54:32  2454  3365
 16 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  54:38  2446  2291
 17 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  55:33  2376  2579
 18 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  61:28  1923  1827
 19 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  62:14  1864   416
 20 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  62:58  1808  1983
 21 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  63:04  1801  2074
 22 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  64:24  1699  2215
 23 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  64:33  1687  1773
 24 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  67:09  1488  2230
 25 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  77:22   706  3017
 26 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000   DISK     0  3006
 27 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422   DISK     0   541
#
4873     H55C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 4380/4231  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  38:57  4476  5339
  2 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  42:29  4114  3517
  3 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  42:36  4102  4369
  4 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  42:53  4073  4034
  5 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  43:23  4022  4006
  6 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  45:41  3787  3460
  7 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  46:45  3678  3871
  8 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  51:08  3229  3819
  9 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  51:24  3202  4151
 10 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  51:58  3144  3701
 11 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  54:22  2898  3989
 12 Sombota Jiří                   LTU5901  59:41  2354  1084
 13 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  63:38  1950  3192
 14 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  67:58  1507  2551
 15 Záveský Richard                CET6301 106:39     0  2928
#
4873     H55D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 2681/2590  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  37:35  2950  2971
  2 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  44:30  2540  2523
  3 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  48:53  2280  2553
  4 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  51:16  2138  2067
  5 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  51:54  2101  2437
  6 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  54:00  1976  2184
  7 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  54:37  1940  1944
  8 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  55:24  1893  2921
  9 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  83:17   239  1430
#
4873     H65C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3204/3063  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  37:24  3389  3115
  2 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  41:31  3088  3674
  3 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  46:39  2712  2864
  4 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  49:21  2515  3113
  5 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  49:43  2488  2548
  6 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  50:38  2421  3255
  7 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  54:09  2163  1782
  8 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  74:12   696  2232
  9 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  99:21     0  2286
#
4873     H70C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 2428/2309  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  42:39  2561  2472
  2 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  46:30  2375  2459
  3 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  54:29  1990  2516
  4 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  58:04  1817  2602
  5 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  59:47  1735  2089
  6 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  66:29  1411  1404
  7 Vykysalý František             PHK3002  74:41  1016  1139
  8 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  88:19   359   985
#
4873     P                     14.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  22:46     0     0
  2 Maloch Pavel                   LPU7719  29:09     0     0
  3 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  30:36     0     0
  4 Knedlíková Zuzana              SNA8052  35:59     0     0
  5 Havelka Josef                  SJC8402  36:00     0     0
  6 Kroupová Kateřina              LPU8154  36:39     0     0
  7 Vejrová Iva                    STH8852  37:06     0     0
  8 Kuříková Zuzka                 STH8452  43:22     0     0
  9 Kubíková Irena                 LPU6956  61:26     0     0
#
4873     T                     14.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Erlebach Michal                STH8301  48:30     0     0
  2 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  50:08     0     0
  3 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  52:10     0     0
  4 Zahradník Jakub                SJC8604  59:36     0     0
  5 Kubín Jan                      HOR7400  70:45     0     0
  6 Kubínová Marcela               HOR7550  76:50     0     0
  7 Maclová Kristýna               LPU9155  92:44     0     0
  8 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851 102:03     0     0
  9 Jirásek Josef                  LTU4600 103:38     0     0
#