Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4873     D21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 7289/7289  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  47:37  7894  7668
  2 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  51:24  7363  8679
  3 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  56:46  6610  4225
  4 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  61:10  5992  5542
  5 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  63:22  5683  5923
  6 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  64:05  5583  4996
  7 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  65:43  5353  1396
  8 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  66:12  5286  6886
  9 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  66:39  5222  4200
 10 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  67:25  5115  5318
 11 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  67:50  5056  4619
 12 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  73:33  4254  3217
 13 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  76:14  3877  3354
 14 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  87:24  2310  5451
 15 Viková Vendula                 JIL8951 108:59     0     0
#
4873     D35C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 6707/6613  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  40:06  6794  7392
  2 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  41:14  6613  6493
  3 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  42:22  6431  6115
  4 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  44:51  6033  6251
  5 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  47:12  5656  5761
  6 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  47:16  5645  6690
  7 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  49:49  5236  5780
  8 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  49:55  5220  5213
  9 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  50:18  5159  5487
 10 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  51:07  5028  5932
 11 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  53:39  4621  5891
 12 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  55:12  4373  5356
 13 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  56:00  4244  4654
 14 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  75:13  1163  2672
 15 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  81:29   158  4107
 16 Čapková Eva                    LTU7852 117:08     0  1128
#
4873     D35D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 4311/4251  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  43:55  4439  4547
  2 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  46:49  4171  3919
  3 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  47:07  4143  3808
  4 Linková Eva                    STH7753  47:44  4086  4294
  5 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  48:10  4046  4311
  6 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  49:38  3910  3728
  7 Slavíková Jana                 SHK7352  50:38  3818  1999
  8 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  50:41  3813  2863
  9 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  53:18  3571  3608
 10 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  54:11  3489  4093
 11 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  56:46  3250  3184
 12 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  56:55  3236  2284
 13 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  61:56  2772  3104
 14 Kárníková Kamila               LPU8153  62:40  2704  2753
 15 Gallová Helena                 STH7750  65:37  2432     0
 16 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853  80:51  1022   432
 17 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650 122:33     0  2775
#
4873     D45C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 4431/4325  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  43:54  4602  4075
  2 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  48:16  4200  4410
  3 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  48:34  4172  4278
  4 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  53:40  3702  4564
  5 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  54:25  3633  4153
  6 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  55:56  3493  4472
  7 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  56:42  3422  4065
  8 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  58:35  3249  4271
  9 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  59:01  3209  3639
 10 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  62:48  2860  3766
 11 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  65:44  2589  3759
 12 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  76:53  1562  3079
#
4873     D45D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3613/3526  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  49:36  3692  4036
  2 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  50:13  3651  3546
  3 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  56:22  3234  3476
  4 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  56:37  3217  3031
  5 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  59:39  3012  2960
  6 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  62:26  2823  2437
  7 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  62:41  2806  2667
  8 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  63:37  2743  3139
  9 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  67:17  2495  3392
 10 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  67:59  2447  2846
 11 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  73:35  2068  2960
 12 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  75:52  1914  2960
 13 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  83:56  1367  2339
 14 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  90:53   897  1744
 15 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  91:19   867   907
#
4873     D55C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3980/3845  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  46:52  4182  4148
  2 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  50:58  3875  3229
  3 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  56:17  3477  4179
  4 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  56:18  3476  3406
  5 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  56:53  3432  3177
  6 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  58:11  3335  3898
  7 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  61:30  3087  3694
  8 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  62:30  3012  3364
  9 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  63:17  2953  3142
 10 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  69:54  2458  3695
 11 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  72:01  2300  3022
#
4873     D55D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 2200/2125  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  58:26  2226  2185
  2 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  62:03  2101  1877
  3 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  63:36  2047  1960
  4 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  66:13  1957   474
  5 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  71:12  1784  2152
  6 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  71:33  1772  2502
  7 Vondráčková Zdeňka             SNA6251  73:02  1721   949
  8 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150 106:02   578  1534
#
4873     D65C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 2131/2037  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  45:22  2233  3037
  2 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  48:24  2110  1758
  3 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  56:47  1770  1824
  4 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  60:21  1625  1906
  5 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  68:03  1312  1641
#
4873     H21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 7780/7780  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  42:16  7869  7366
  2 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  42:40  7796  8185
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  43:20  7675  8277
  4 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  49:45  6507  7069
  5 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  53:36  5807  7291
  6 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  56:41  5245  5712
  7 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  58:48  4860  6246
  8 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  58:59  4827  6235
  9 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  65:02  3726  6454
 10 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  66:12  3514  3669
 11 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  69:58  2828  2817
 12 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  70:18  2768  6167
 13 Zlámal Aleš                    LTU8701  74:48  1949   279
 14 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  78:08  1342  2033
 15 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700  82:51   484  1753
#
4873     H21D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3508/3508  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomalík Ondřej                 SHK8904  50:05  3749  2196
  2 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  54:19  3472  2245
  3 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  56:54  3304  3212
  4 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  58:40  3189  4124
  5 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  60:21  3079  3581
  6 Roll Martin                    ALB8401  68:52  2523  1308
  7 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  68:55  2520  3116
  8 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  99:07   549   851
#
4873     H35C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 6069/5984  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Lukáš                  SHK7905  44:33  6125  1458
  2 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  44:39  6112  6264
  3 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  47:41  5714  5834
  4 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  48:26  5616  5489
  5 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  48:56  5550  5232
  6 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  50:38  5327  6526
  7 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  52:19  5107  4517
  8 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  54:35  4809  4627
  9 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  55:27  4696  5278
 10 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  57:57  4368  4375
 11 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  59:03  4224  4966
 12 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  59:28  4169  5507
 13 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  63:24  3653  4445
 14 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  68:33  2978  3901
 15 Matoušek Josef                 PHK7900  69:06  2906   440
 16 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503  73:11  2370  2300
 17 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  88:38   344  2433
 18 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601   DISK     0  5651
#
4873     H35D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3403/3355  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  50:52  3430  3317
  2 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  51:39  3379  3550
  3 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  53:32  3258  3178
  4 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  55:00  3163  3094
  5 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  55:33  3127  3431
  6 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  55:47  3112  3246
  7 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  56:03  3095  2720
  8 Brož Michal                    LTU8000  57:17  3016   638
  9 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  58:58  2907  2889
 10 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  61:14  2761  3201
 11 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514  62:09  2702  2313
 12 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  63:10  2636  2899
 13 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  63:52  2591  3096
 14 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  63:54  2589  3012
 15 Puš Roman                      STH7501  66:05  2448  2910
 16 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  67:23  2364  3237
 17 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  69:27  2231  2082
 18 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  70:35  2158   943
 19 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804  73:37  1962   593
 20 Horkel Jan                     LPU7911  76:44  1761  1595
 21 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  77:54  1686  1200
 22 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  80:31  1517  3314
 23 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  81:28  1456  2351
 24 Daněk Petr                     TYN7900  96:45   470  1244
#
4873     H45C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 5362/5233  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunart Tomáš                   PHK7205  36:41  5424  4502
  2 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  38:34  5166  5526
  3 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  38:58  5111  5300
  4 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  39:11  5081  5110
  5 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  39:40  5014  5448
  6 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  41:58  4698  5175
  7 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  42:45  4591  4530
  8 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  46:17  4105  4762
  9 Cichý David                    PHK7001  48:19  3825  3654
 10 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  50:14  3562  4291
 11 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  51:25  3399  4474
 12 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  53:39  3092  4316
 13 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  53:59  3046  5096
 14 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  55:51  2790  2912
 15 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  57:52  2513  4443
 16 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  58:24  2439  3965
 17 Zídek Jan                      PHK7303  72:39   480  1096
 18 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  76:23     0  3474
 19 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  77:28     0  3078
 20 Janáček Tomáš                  LPU7312 135:11     0     0
#
4873     H45D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3562/3477  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  39:57  3745  2244
  2 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  44:44  3361  3411
  3 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  45:12  3323  2726
  4 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  46:06  3251  3538
  5 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  46:20  3232  3855
  6 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  46:37  3210  3202
  7 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  47:03  3175  3068
  8 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  50:11  2923  2698
  9 Šimek Oldřich                  STH7101  50:54  2866   856
 10 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  51:33  2813  3204
 11 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  52:31  2736  3157
 12 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  53:09  2685  3142
 13 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  53:46  2635  2118
 14 Zemánek Mojmír                 JIL7103  53:58  2619   452
 15 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  54:32  2574  3443
 16 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  54:38  2566  2342
 17 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  55:33  2492  2631
 18 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  61:28  2017  1872
 19 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  62:14  1956   429
 20 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  62:58  1897  2025
 21 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  63:04  1889  2120
 22 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  64:24  1782  2307
 23 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  64:33  1770  1812
 24 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  67:09  1561  2307
 25 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  77:22   740  3085
 26 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000   DISK     0  3106
 27 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422   DISK     0   556
#
4873     H55C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 4590/4434  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  38:57  4690  5383
  2 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  42:29  4311  3640
  3 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  42:36  4299  4540
  4 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  42:53  4268  4166
  5 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  43:23  4215  4095
  6 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  45:41  3968  3533
  7 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  46:45  3854  3965
  8 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  51:08  3384  3930
  9 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  51:24  3355  4269
 10 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  51:58  3294  3790
 11 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  54:22  3037  4130
 12 Sombota Jiří                   LTU5901  59:41  2467  1107
 13 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  63:38  2043  3301
 14 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  67:58  1579  2625
 15 Záveský Richard                CET6301 106:39     0  3010
#
4873     H55D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 2823/2727  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  37:35  3106  3092
  2 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  44:30  2674  2579
  3 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  48:53  2400  2621
  4 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  51:16  2251  2157
  5 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  51:54  2212  2515
  6 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  54:00  2081  2248
  7 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  54:37  2042  2020
  8 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  55:24  1993  2999
  9 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  83:17   252  1472
#
4873     H65C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3367/3219  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  37:24  3561  3186
  2 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  41:31  3245  3791
  3 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  46:39  2850  2949
  4 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  49:21  2642  3190
  5 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  49:43  2614  2606
  6 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  50:38  2544  3300
  7 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  54:09  2273  1828
  8 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  74:12   731  2288
  9 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  99:21     0  2350
#
4873     H70C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 2584/2457  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  42:39  2725  2504
  2 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  46:30  2528  2518
  3 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  54:29  2118  2579
  4 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  58:04  1934  2733
  5 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  59:47  1846  2162
  6 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  66:29  1502  1473
  7 Vykysalý František             PHK3002  74:41  1081  1177
  8 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  88:19   382  1007
#
4873     P                     14.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  22:46     0     0
  2 Maloch Pavel                   LPU7719  29:09     0     0
  3 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  30:36     0     0
  4 Knedlíková Zuzana              SNA8052  35:59     0     0
  5 Havelka Josef                  SJC8402  36:00     0     0
  6 Kroupová Kateřina              LPU8154  36:39     0     0
  7 Vejrová Iva                    STH8852  37:06     0     0
  8 Kuříková Zuzka                 STH8452  43:22     0     0
  9 Kubíková Irena                 LPU6956  61:26     0     0
#
4873     T                     14.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Erlebach Michal                STH8301  48:30     0     0
  2 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  50:08     0     0
  3 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  52:10     0     0
  4 Zahradník Jakub                SJC8604  59:36     0     0
  5 Kubín Jan                      HOR7400  70:45     0     0
  6 Kubínová Marcela               HOR7550  76:50     0     0
  7 Maclová Kristýna               LPU9155  92:44     0     0
  8 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851 102:03     0     0
  9 Jirásek Josef                  LTU4600 103:38     0     0
#