Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4874     D21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 6365/6365  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  66:58  7139  8463
  2 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  80:32  6006  5316
  3 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  81:12  5950  7303
  4 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  84:43  5657  4509
  5 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  85:06  5625  5721
  6 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  88:17  5359  1355
  7 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  98:33  4502  4728
  8 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  98:54  4472  2173
  9 Pšenčíková Adéla               KSU0050 101:35  4248     0
 10 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351 106:43  3820  5022
 11 Gallová Veronika               STH0053 111:42  3404  1305
 12 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888 132:42  1650  3064
 13 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051 141:48   891  1961
 14 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052   DISK     0   668
#
4874     D35C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 6268/6180  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  51:33  6505  7207
  2 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  55:41  6036  5802
  3 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  56:01  5998  6580
  4 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  56:57  5892  5841
  5 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  57:28  5833  5793
  6 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  58:32  5712  5740
  7 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  59:16  5629  5347
  8 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  61:38  5360  5908
  9 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  61:44  5349  5642
 10 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  66:05  4855  4909
 11 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  66:45  4779  4825
 12 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  66:56  4758  5742
 13 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  67:36  4683  4999
 14 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  68:16  4607  5764
 15 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  69:38  4452  3847
 16 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  70:29  4355  4294
 17 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  70:58  4300  5474
 18 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  72:30  4126  4170
 19 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  73:04  4062  4278
 20 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  75:17  3810  4525
 21 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  77:05  3606  3319
 22 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  82:16  3017  4613
 23 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  89:31  2194  4345
 24 Čapková Eva                    LTU7852  90:36  2071  1076
 25 Marková Eva                    STE7550  95:06  1560  4362
 26 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  96:29  1403  2603
 27 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  98:00  1230  3109
 28 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556 100:41   926  2795
 29 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063 108:17    62  1772
 30 Maťátková Marcela              STE7159 109:26     0  3594
 31 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799 109:35     0  2837
 32 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750 109:40     0  2649
 33 Benešová Petra                 KON7575 111:24     0  2501
 34 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853 123:16     0   406
 35 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050 174:34     0  4752
 36 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979 178:42     0   766
 37 Melounková Lucie               PHK8054   DISK     0  1156
#
4874     D35D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 4425/4363  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  56:31  4411  4605
  2 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  56:50  4387  4410
  3 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  58:06  4290  4483
  4 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  60:51  4080  4149
  5 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  61:31  4029  3632
  6 Linková Eva                    STH7753  62:38  3944  4167
  7 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  63:46  3858  4459
  8 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  63:48  3855  1052
  9 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  66:53  3620  3480
 10 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  67:21  3584  4137
 11 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  67:47  3551  2826
 12 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  73:23  3124  3808
 13 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  74:51  3012  3472
 14 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  78:27  2737  3461
 15 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  78:46  2713  3216
 16 Gallová Helena                 STH7750  79:11  2681     0
 17 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  79:49  2632  3635
 18 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  80:54  2550  2779
 19 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  83:03  2386  1887
 20 Tichá Kateřina                 KOR7550  84:20  2288  3047
 21 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  84:31  2274  3446
 22 Drhlíková Markéta              VAM8250  92:23  1673   490
 23 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  92:39  1653  3199
 24 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  94:43  1495  2817
 25 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  96:37  1350  3058
 26 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654 100:28  1056  2274
 27 Kubištová Lenka                KUN7650 110:55   258     0
 28 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558   DISK     0  3986
 29 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450   DISK     0  2697
#
4874     D45C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 5288/5161  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  41:56  5594  5464
  2 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  47:29  4969  4707
  3 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  47:55  4920  4215
  4 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  48:06  4899  5156
  5 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  48:49  4818  4400
  6 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  48:56  4805  4622
  7 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  50:25  4638  4296
  8 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  51:22  4531  3876
  9 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  51:42  4493  3797
 10 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  52:01  4458  4070
 11 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  56:10  3990  3884
 12 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  57:35  3830  4010
 13 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  57:49  3804  4381
 14 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  58:17  3751  4166
 15 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  60:42  3479  5087
 16 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  63:02  3216  2995
 17 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  63:42  3140  3540
 18 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  65:29  2939  2662
 19 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252  68:55  2552  2801
 20 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  80:11  1282  2684
 21 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  80:44  1220  2132
 22 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  82:30  1021  2907
 23 Seidenglanzová Irena           SSU7450  84:28   799   440
 24 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474 102:11     0   116
 25 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050   DISK     0  1539
 26 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  33:00     0  5305
 27 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  37:56     0  5427
#
4874     D45D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 3390/3309  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  57:28  3621  3482
  2 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  66:05  3172  3060
  3 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  66:50  3132  2878
  4 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  67:05  3119  3342
  5 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  68:22  3053   883
  6 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  69:39  2986  3384
  7 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  70:24  2947  2882
  8 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  70:33  2939  3458
  9 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  71:23  2895  2960
 10 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  72:29  2838  3282
 11 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  74:40  2724  2913
 12 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  76:01  2654  2834
 13 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  76:04  2651  2578
 14 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  76:24  2634  2375
 15 Christophová Dagmar            SRK6852  78:27  2527  1091
 16 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  82:51  2298  2819
 17 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  85:35  2155  2329
 18 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  86:05  2129  2523
 19 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  86:26  2111  2237
 20 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  87:58  2031  2035
 21 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254 145:21     0   185
#
4874     D55C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 3985/3850  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  47:53  4009  4485
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  49:28  3887  4034
  3 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  52:30  3653  3586
  4 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  52:42  3638  3378
  5 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  54:45  3480  3095
  6 Štrajtová Zuzana               UOL6452  56:36  3337  3048
  7 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  56:45  3326  3652
  8 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  56:57  3310  4073
  9 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  58:09  3218  2625
 10 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  60:58  3001  3315
 11 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  63:02  2841  3683
 12 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  64:00  2767  2950
 13 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  69:30  2343  2817
 14 Zvěřinová Darina               SNA5952  89:31   800  1591
 15 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  92:08   599  1460
 16 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651 104:17     0  1374
#
4874     D55D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 1778/1718  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baštová Alena                  LPU5752  48:58  1878   963
  2 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  54:45  1694  1778
  3 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  58:17  1581  2041
  4 Vondráčková Zdeňka             SNA6251  62:02  1462   897
  5 Lulayová Věra                  LPU5651  67:51  1277   817
  6 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  72:26  1131  1611
  7 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  74:58  1051  2075
  8 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  83:05   793   463
  9 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150  85:54   703  1385
#
4874     H21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 8029/8029  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  67:46  8087  8042
  2 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  68:28  8004  8057
  3 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  68:32  7997  5293
  4 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  70:49  7728  7881
  5 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  74:05  7344  6593
  6 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  75:17  7202  7380
  7 Král Václav                    SSU8243  76:44  7032  7764
  8 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  80:29  6591  6718
  9 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  81:23  6485  6629
 10 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  81:33  6465  6969
 11 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  82:01  6410  7609
 12 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  82:38  6338  7121
 13 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  83:00  6295  6905
 14 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  83:13  6269  7014
 15 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  84:24  6130  6710
 16 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  84:41  6097  6997
 17 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  85:37  5987  6328
 18 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  87:11  5803  7432
 19 Procinger Jakub                VRL0305  87:24  5777   589
 20 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  87:47  5732  6989
 21 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  90:06  5460  6039
 22 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  91:00  5354  5597
 23 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  92:42  5154  5789
 24 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  93:04  5111  6714
 25 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  93:44  5032  3675
 26 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  93:59  5003  2398
 27 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  95:35  4815  4848
 28 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801 102:06  4048  5723
 29 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 104:26  3773  5857
 30 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301 111:04  2993  4670
 31 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 113:46  2676  3667
 32 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400 114:09  2630  4886
 33 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927 114:47  2556  2698
 34 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915 116:58  2299  3132
 35 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 117:03  2289  2761
 36 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 122:19  1670  4457
 37 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700 126:24  1189  1718
 38 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 145:21     0  2985
 39 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701   DISK     0  8402
#
4874     H21D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 3803/3803  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vopařil Jan                    LCE9911  64:28  4333     0
  2 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  79:50  3553  2496
  3 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  80:26  3522  3104
  4 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  83:12  3382  3938
  5 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  88:11  3129  2166
  6 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  91:00  2986  3584
  7 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  92:37  2904  3518
  8 Seidl Jakub                    LPU9104 105:06  2270   161
  9 Roll Martin                    ALB8401 107:13  2163  1255
 10 Macl Jan                       LPU9102 122:34  1384  3013
 11 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701   DISK     0  4869
#
4874     H35C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 6447/6357  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  62:18  6682  6752
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  65:36  6363  6546
  3 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  69:05  6025  6878
  4 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  69:31  5983  5627
  5 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  69:39  5971  5778
  6 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  77:41  5193  5625
  7 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  77:48  5182  5366
  8 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  78:20  5130  4842
  9 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  78:49  5083  5430
 10 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  79:14  5043  5305
 11 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  80:04  4962  4501
 12 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  80:08  4956  6245
 13 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  82:20  4743  5360
 14 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  82:36  4717  4408
 15 Krtička Luděk                  SSU7847  83:03  4673  2065
 16 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  85:35  4428  5480
 17 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  86:38  4326  3571
 18 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  88:04  4188  4351
 19 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  88:58  4100  5814
 20 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  92:02  3804  4360
 21 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  93:02  3707  5383
 22 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  96:24  3381  4276
 23 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601 100:13  3011  3489
 24 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503 107:42  2287  2963
 25 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603 109:22  2126  2352
 26 Holý Ondřej                    SBR7600 109:31  2111  1778
 27 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337 112:44  1800  3563
 28 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 114:40  1612  1987
 29 Novotný Michal                 PLU7901 140:22     0   223
 30 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700 157:27     0  3438
 31 Marek Antonín                  STE7501   DISK     0  4888
 32 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804   DISK     0   561
#
4874     H35D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 4186/4127  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  61:06  4280  4028
  2 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  61:26  4258  5076
  3 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  67:48  3844  3058
  4 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  70:21  3678  2993
  5 Charvát František              SHK7501  71:59  3572  2257
  6 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  72:32  3536  3650
  7 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  72:57  3509  4734
  8 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  73:01  3504  3440
  9 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  74:00  3440  3262
 10 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  75:06  3369  2887
 11 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  75:28  3345  3191
 12 Šafr Jiří                      CHC7706  79:16  3098  2418
 13 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  79:41  3071  2799
 14 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  79:45  3066  2467
 15 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  82:14  2905  3131
 16 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  84:53  2732  2994
 17 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  84:55  2730  2524
 18 Puš Roman                      STH7501  87:25  2568  2821
 19 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  87:47  2544  2833
 20 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  92:04  2265  2646
 21 Brož Michal                    LTU8000  95:08  2066   617
 22 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  96:01  2008   903
 23 Venus Ctibor                   STE7800  96:11  1997     0
 24 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  97:52  1888  2226
 25 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608  97:55  1885  1897
 26 Marek Robert                   KOR7700  98:53  1822   675
 27 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 118:14   563  1159
 28 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514 121:11   371  2227
 29 Jirout Milan                   CHC7604 126:15    42   182
#
4874     H45C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 5972/5829  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  49:56  6133  6889
  2 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  53:40  5719  6041
  3 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  54:26  5635  5668
  4 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  56:03  5456  4885
  5 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  56:44  5380  5450
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  57:15  5323  5553
  7 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  57:40  5277  5282
  8 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  57:56  5247  5303
  9 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  58:12  5218  5438
 10 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  58:35  5175  4684
 11 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  58:46  5155  4477
 12 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  58:50  5148  5283
 13 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  60:12  4997  5710
 14 Půlpán Roman                   CHC6501  65:48  4377  4533
 15 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  66:40  4281  3819
 16 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  66:54  4255  4460
 17 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  69:38  3953  4197
 18 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  70:31  3855  4666
 19 Kotlář Vladimír                VAM5401  70:55  3811   645
 20 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  71:40  3728  4817
 21 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  72:11  3671  4228
 22 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  73:18  3547  3874
 23 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  76:34  3186  4353
 24 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  76:40  3174  3695
 25 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  76:45  3165  3731
 26 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  76:51  3154  4314
 27 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  77:10  3119  3382
 28 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  77:35  3073  3420
 29 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  79:41  2841  4382
 30 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  82:13  2560  2850
 31 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401  85:07  2239   676
 32 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  88:21  1882  2325
 33 Dráč Pavel                     UOL7201  90:38  1629   571
 34 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  90:55  1598  3003
 35 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202  91:50  1496   917
 36 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  92:53  1380  2390
 37 Procházka Pavel                KUO6901  93:05  1358   769
 38 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309  93:08  1352  2724
 39 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  95:06  1135  3435
 40 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  95:11  1126  4389
 41 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800 102:26   323  2312
 42 Janáček Tomáš                  LPU7312 121:25     0     0
 43 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103   DISK     0  3202
 44 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902   DISK     0  4539
 45 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500   DISK     0  4414
 46 Müller Robert                  OAV6900   DISK     0  1533
#
4874     H45D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 3448/3365  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  47:12  3684  3201
  2 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  53:47  3259  3120
  3 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  55:28  3151  3307
  4 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  55:51  3126  3712
  5 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  58:23  2963  3290
  6 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  58:34  2951  3128
  7 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  59:34  2886  2584
  8 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  61:08  2785  3005
  9 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  63:15  2649  3156
 10 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  65:04  2531  2196
 11 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  65:44  2488  3466
 12 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  67:39  2365  3073
 13 Kadrman Jiří                   CET7301  68:05  2337  1779
 14 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  72:33  2049  3376
 15 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  72:43  2038  2446
 16 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  72:53  2027  3006
 17 Holubář David                  KUO7101  73:47  1969  2610
 18 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  74:53  1898  2694
 19 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  74:56  1895  2291
 20 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  77:08  1753  2215
 21 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  77:33  1726  3017
 22 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  77:37  1722  1983
 23 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  80:05  1563  2073
 24 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  80:30  1536  1448
 25 Maršoun Petr                   SHK7303  81:57  1442   374
 26 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  86:00  1181  1598
 27 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  87:09  1107  3377
 28 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  87:49  1064  1773
 29 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  95:21   577  2428
 30 Krummer Jiří                   CHC7301  97:06   465   748
 31 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107 103:38    43  1468
 32 Musil Marek                    KUO7301 137:47     0   198
#
4874     H55C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 4211/4068  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  51:46  4159  4369
  2 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  52:58  4067  4488
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  54:06  3979  3871
  4 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  54:51  3922  4015
  5 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  57:56  3685  3803
  6 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  58:16  3659  3870
  7 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  58:26  3646  4034
  8 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  58:37  3632  3819
  9 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  58:40  3629  3824
 10 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  59:08  3593  3981
 11 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  59:36  3557  3474
 12 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  59:36  3557  4151
 13 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  59:49  3540  3586
 14 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  60:43  3471  4006
 15 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  61:15  3430  3701
 16 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  62:09  3361  3460
 17 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  64:12  3203  3517
 18 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  64:41  3166  2839
 19 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  66:35  3020  2950
 20 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  67:10  2975  3640
 21 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  67:29  2951  3657
 22 Hanč Pavel                     VRL5601  70:06  2750  2499
 23 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  74:20  2425  3192
 24 Albert František               OOL5804  75:12  2358  2735
 25 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  77:00  2220  2401
 26 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  85:29  1568  3000
 27 Záveský Richard                CET6301  86:01  1527  2928
 28 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  96:55   689  2248
 29 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200 101:19   351  1785
#
4874     H55D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 2573/2486  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  60:55  2581  2553
  2 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  63:09  2493  2621
  3 Junek Petr                     STH5501  65:59  2382  2245
  4 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  66:59  2343  2921
  5 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  80:19  1820  2184
  6 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  82:04  1751  2523
  7 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  86:24  1581  1800
  8 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  92:16  1351  2067
#
4874     H65C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 3345/3198  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  53:32  3317  3189
  2 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  56:26  3150  2744
  3 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  56:51  3126  3255
  4 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  57:08  3110  2990
  5 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  59:23  2981  2548
  6 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  60:14  2932  3113
  7 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  63:13  2760  3674
  8 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  68:20  2466  3115
  9 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  75:06  2077  2864
 10 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  76:45  1982  1782
 11 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  81:32  1707  3493
#
4874     H70C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 2571/2445  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  44:50  2699  2689
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  52:05  2345  2546
  3 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  53:12  2290  2564
  4 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  59:01  2006  2512
  5 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  59:55  1962  2543
  6 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  62:03  1858  1988
  7 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  63:51  1770  1963
  8 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  74:30  1250  1189
  9 Vykysalý František             PHK3002  76:04  1173  1139
 10 Jakubec Jaroslav               KUN4201  84:17   772     0
 11 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  88:04   587  1404
 12 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501 105:03     0  1455
#
4874     P                     28.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořák Miloslav                KON7537  28:59     0     0
  2 Maloch Pavel                   LPU7719  33:12     0     0
  3 Zapletalová Kamila             KON7979  34:10     0     0
  4 Pozdílková Alena               PHK8053  41:15     0     0
  5 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  41:23     0     0
  6 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  44:01     0     0
  7 Maclová Kristýna               LPU9155  44:48     0     0
  8 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650  44:50     0     0
  9 Kay Kateřina                   LPU7963  47:35     0     0
 10 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551  48:57     0     0
 11 Stará Marta                    LPU7557  50:14     0     0
 12 Heclová Jana                   KSU7550  51:02     0     0
 13 Mojžíšová Jana                 PHK8254  51:28     0     0
 14 Kobylka Roman                  ASU6749  52:29     0     0
 15 Maťátko Václav                 STE0500  52:32     0     0
 16 Vörösová Markéta               LPU7868  53:37     0     0
 17 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878  56:19     0     0
 18 Šafr Vít                       CHC0901  58:59     0     0
 19 Bartošová Dana                 PTE7650  60:58     0     0
 20 Kučera Martin                  STE7602  61:25     0     0
 21 Pavlíková Hana                 ZLH5950  64:29     0     0
 22 Krummerová Martina             CHC7854  78:50     0     0
 23 Malá Marie                     LPU4753  82:47     0     0
 24 Ehlová Iva                     SRK3951  86:05     0     0
 25 Kubíková Irena                 LPU6956  96:51     0     0
 26 Tomášová Majda                 SRK6753 119:54     0     0
 27 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422   DISK     0     0
#
4874     T                     28.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  64:15     0     0
  2 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  64:32     0     0
  3 Erlebach Michal                STH8301  67:19     0     0
  4 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  68:20     0     0
  5 Novotná Tereza                 ZLH0051 101:21     0     0
  6 Matějka Luboš                  SNA7602 139:22     0     0
  7 Mikošková Tereza               STE9750   DISK     0     0
#