Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2019/09/28 - Oblastní žebříček

4874     D21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 6914/6914  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  66:58  7755  8679
  2 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  80:32  6524  5560
  3 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  81:12  6464  7495
  4 Škodová Šárka                  LTU8951  84:43  6145  4619
  5 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  85:06  6110  5923
  6 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  88:17  5821  1396
  7 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  98:33  4890  4830
  8 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  98:54  4858  2236
  9 Pšenčíková Adéla               KSU0050 101:35  4615     0
 10 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351 106:43  4149  5318
 11 Gallová Veronika               STH0053 111:42  3697  1400
 12 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888 132:42  1793  3171
 13 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051 141:48   967  2362
 14 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052   DISK     0   686
#
4874     D35C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 6544/6452  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  51:33  6792  7392
  2 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  55:41  6302  5837
  3 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  56:01  6263  6690
  4 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  56:57  6152  5955
  5 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  57:28  6091  5932
  6 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  58:32  5964  5979
  7 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  59:16  5877  5487
  8 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  61:38  5597  6115
  9 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  61:44  5585  5775
 10 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  66:05  5069  5031
 11 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  66:45  4990  5027
 12 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  66:56  4968  5891
 13 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  67:36  4889  5213
 14 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  68:16  4810  5922
 15 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  69:38  4648  3993
 16 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  70:29  4547  4404
 17 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  70:58  4490  5589
 18 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  72:30  4308  4328
 19 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  73:04  4241  4397
 20 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  75:17  3978  4654
 21 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  77:05  3765  3406
 22 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  82:16  3150  4767
 23 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  89:31  2290  4436
 24 Čapková Eva                    LTU7852  90:36  2162  1128
 25 Marková Eva                    STE7550  95:06  1628  4489
 26 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  96:29  1464  2672
 27 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  98:00  1285  3185
 28 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556 100:41   966  2872
 29 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063 108:17    65  1839
 30 Maťátková Marcela              STE7159 109:26     0  3684
 31 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799 109:35     0  2903
 32 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750 109:40     0  2701
 33 Benešová Petra                 KON7575 111:24     0  2548
 34 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853 123:16     0   432
 35 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050 174:34     0  4923
 36 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979 178:42     0   785
 37 Melounková Lucie               PHK8054   DISK     0  1193
#
4874     D35D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 4637/4572  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  56:31  4623  4774
  2 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  56:50  4597  4547
  3 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  58:06  4496  4595
  4 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  60:51  4276  4266
  5 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  61:31  4223  3808
  6 Linková Eva                    STH7753  62:38  4133  4294
  7 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  63:46  4043  4632
  8 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  63:48  4040  1106
  9 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  66:53  3793  3608
 10 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  67:21  3756  4311
 11 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  67:47  3721  2924
 12 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  73:23  3273  3919
 13 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  74:51  3156  3567
 14 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  78:27  2868  3540
 15 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  78:46  2843  3352
 16 Gallová Helena                 STH7750  79:11  2809     0
 17 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  79:49  2759  3728
 18 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  80:54  2672  2863
 19 Paloncý Jana                   KSU7878  83:03  2500  1944
 20 Tichá Kateřina                 KOR7550  84:20  2397  3121
 21 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  84:31  2383  3547
 22 Drhlíková Markéta              VAM8250  92:23  1753   525
 23 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  92:39  1732  3291
 24 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  94:43  1567  2917
 25 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  96:37  1415  3184
 26 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654 100:28  1107  2351
 27 Kubištová Lenka                KUN7650 110:55   271     0
 28 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558   DISK     0  4093
 29 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450   DISK     0  2763
#
4874     D45C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 5503/5371  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  41:56  5822  5646
  2 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  47:29  5171  4825
  3 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  47:55  5120  4328
  4 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  48:06  5099  5337
  5 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  48:49  5015  4511
  6 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  48:56  5001  4689
  7 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  50:25  4827  4410
  8 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  51:22  4715  3971
  9 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  51:42  4676  3860
 10 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  52:01  4639  4171
 11 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  56:10  4152  4036
 12 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  57:35  3986  4107
 13 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  57:49  3959  4472
 14 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  58:17  3904  4271
 15 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  60:42  3620  5344
 16 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  63:02  3347  3079
 17 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  63:42  3268  3599
 18 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  65:29  3059  2767
 19 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252  68:55  2656  2877
 20 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  80:11  1334  2749
 21 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  80:44  1270  2197
 22 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  82:30  1063  2999
 23 Seidenglanzová Irena           SSU7450  84:28   832   450
 24 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474 102:11     0   119
 25 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050   DISK     0  1576
 26 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  33:00     0  5433
 27 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  37:56     0  5590
#
4874     D45D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 3538/3453  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  57:28  3780  3616
  2 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  66:05  3311  3139
  3 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  66:50  3270  2960
  4 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  67:05  3256  3458
  5 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  68:22  3186   907
  6 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  69:39  3117  3476
  7 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  70:24  3076  2960
  8 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  70:33  3068  3603
  9 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  71:23  3022  3120
 10 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  72:29  2962  3374
 11 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  74:40  2844  2990
 12 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  76:01  2770  2960
 13 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  76:04  2767  2667
 14 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  76:24  2749  2441
 15 Christophová Dagmar            SRK6852  78:27  2638  1116
 16 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  82:51  2398  2908
 17 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  85:35  2250  2404
 18 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  86:05  2222  2620
 19 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  86:26  2203  2339
 20 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  87:58  2120  2101
 21 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254 145:21     0   190
#
4874     D55C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 4192/4049  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  47:53  4217  4547
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  49:28  4088  4148
  3 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  52:30  3843  3695
  4 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  52:42  3826  3479
  5 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  54:45  3660  3177
  6 Štrajtová Zuzana               UOL6452  56:36  3510  3134
  7 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  56:45  3498  3720
  8 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  56:57  3482  4179
  9 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  58:09  3384  2863
 10 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  60:58  3156  3406
 11 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  63:02  2989  3893
 12 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  64:00  2910  3022
 13 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  69:30  2464  2875
 14 Zvěřinová Darina               SNA5952  89:31   842  1638
 15 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  92:08   630  1541
 16 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651 104:17     0  1521
#
4874     D55D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 1975/1908  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baštová Alena                  LPU5752  48:58  2085   986
  2 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  54:45  1881  1877
  3 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  58:17  1756  2185
  4 Vondráčková Zdeňka             SNA6251  62:02  1624   949
  5 Lulayová Věra                  LPU5651  67:51  1418   842
  6 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  72:26  1256  1685
  7 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  74:58  1167  2152
  8 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  83:05   880   474
  9 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150  85:54   781  1534
#
4874     D65C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 1829/1749  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  54:33  1850  3037
  2 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  55:04  1835  1824
  3 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  64:07  1561  1641
  4 Mrkvicová Ludmila              ZLH4950  67:45  1452   219
  5 Novotná Ludmila                ZLH4850  80:24  1070   815
#
4874     H21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 8276/8276  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  67:46  8336  8277
  2 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  68:28  8251  8213
  3 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  68:32  8243  5310
  4 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  70:49  7966  8066
  5 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  74:05  7570  6778
  6 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  75:17  7424  7520
  7 Král Václav                    SSU8243  76:44  7248  7922
  8 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  80:29  6794  6825
  9 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  81:23  6684  6810
 10 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  81:33  6664  7157
 11 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  82:01  6608  7773
 12 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  82:38  6533  7291
 13 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  83:00  6488  6999
 14 Mrkvica Petr                   ZLH7800  83:13  6462  7142
 15 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  84:24  6319  6837
 16 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  84:41  6284  7167
 17 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  85:37  6171  6454
 18 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  87:11  5981  7575
 19 Procinger Jakub                VRL0305  87:24  5955   601
 20 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  87:47  5908  7126
 21 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  90:06  5628  6235
 22 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  91:00  5518  5712
 23 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  92:42  5312  5927
 24 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  93:04  5268  6901
 25 Paleček Ondřej                 LPU0105  93:44  5187  3775
 26 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  93:59  5157  2448
 27 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  95:35  4963  5022
 28 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801 102:06  4172  5827
 29 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 104:26  3890  5947
 30 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301 111:04  3085  4844
 31 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 113:46  2758  3708
 32 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400 114:09  2711  5000
 33 Hodač Karel                    JPV7927 114:47  2635  2717
 34 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915 116:58  2370  3247
 35 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 117:03  2360  2817
 36 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 122:19  1721  4585
 37 Škoda Jáchym                   LTU8700 126:24  1226  1753
 38 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 145:21     0  3054
 39 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701   DISK     0  8549
#
4874     H21D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 4097/4097  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vopařil Jan                    LCE9911  64:28  4668     0
  2 Smutný Šimon                   VAM9301  79:50  3828  2548
  3 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  80:26  3795  3212
  4 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  83:12  3643  4124
  5 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  88:11  3371  2245
  6 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  91:00  3217  3659
  7 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  92:37  3128  3581
  8 Seidl Jakub                    LPU9104 105:06  2446   180
  9 Roll Martin                    ALB8401 107:13  2330  1308
 10 Macl Jan                       LPU9102 122:34  1491  3116
 11 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701   DISK     0  5023
#
4874     H35C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 6761/6666  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  62:18  7008  6881
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  65:36  6673  6844
  3 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  69:05  6319  6968
  4 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  69:31  6275  5834
  5 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  69:39  6261  5912
  6 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  77:41  5446  5781
  7 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  77:48  5434  5489
  8 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  78:20  5380  4966
  9 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  78:49  5331  5548
 10 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  79:14  5288  5443
 11 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  80:04  5204  4627
 12 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  80:08  5197  6351
 13 Kolek Petr                     ASU7501  82:20  4974  5384
 14 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  82:36  4947  4586
 15 Krtička Luděk                  SSU7847  83:03  4901  2108
 16 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  85:35  4644  5651
 17 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  86:38  4537  3663
 18 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  88:04  4392  4439
 19 Skyva Petr                     STE6501  88:58  4300  5857
 20 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  92:02  3989  4445
 21 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  93:02  3887  5507
 22 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  96:24  3546  4375
 23 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601 100:13  3158  3567
 24 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503 107:42  2398  3023
 25 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603 109:22  2229  2433
 26 Holý Ondřej                    SBR7600 109:31  2214  1896
 27 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337 112:44  1887  3643
 28 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 114:40  1691  2051
 29 Novotný Michal                 PLU7901 140:22     0   227
 30 Možný Stanislav                PVP7700 157:27     0  3515
 31 Marek Antonín                  STE7501   DISK     0  4997
 32 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804   DISK     0   593
#
4874     H35D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 4499/4436  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  61:06  4600  4185
  2 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  61:26  4577  5175
  3 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  67:48  4131  3317
  4 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  70:21  3953  3094
  5 Charvát František              SHK7501  71:59  3839  2315
  6 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  72:32  3801  3787
  7 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  72:57  3771  4849
  8 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  73:01  3767  3550
  9 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  74:00  3698  3431
 10 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  75:06  3621  3012
 11 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  75:28  3595  3294
 12 Šafr Jiří                      CHC7706  79:16  3330  2495
 13 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  79:41  3301  2889
 14 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  79:45  3296  2532
 15 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  82:14  3122  3237
 16 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  84:53  2937  3096
 17 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  84:55  2935  2607
 18 Puš Roman                      STH7501  87:25  2760  2910
 19 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  87:47  2734  2899
 20 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  92:04  2435  2707
 21 Brož Michal                    LTU8000  95:08  2220   638
 22 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  96:01  2159   943
 23 Venus Ctibor                   STE7800  96:11  2147     0
 24 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  97:52  2029  2280
 25 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608  97:55  2026  1943
 26 Marek Robert                   KOR7700  98:53  1958   689
 27 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 118:14   605  1200
 28 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514 121:11   399  2313
 29 Jirout Milan                   CHC7604 126:15    45   186
#
4874     H45C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 6188/6039  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  49:56  6354  6956
  2 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  53:40  5926  6167
  3 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  54:26  5838  5810
  4 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  56:03  5653  4987
  5 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  56:44  5575  5526
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  57:15  5516  5723
  7 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  57:40  5468  5478
  8 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  57:56  5437  5402
  9 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  58:12  5407  5561
 10 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  58:35  5363  4776
 11 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  58:46  5342  4619
 12 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  58:50  5334  5369
 13 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  60:12  5177  5820
 14 Půlpán Roman                   CHC6501  65:48  4535  4647
 15 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  66:40  4436  3982
 16 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  66:54  4409  4549
 17 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  69:38  4096  4291
 18 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  70:31  3994  4762
 19 Kotlář Vladimír                VAM5401  70:55  3949   659
 20 Řeháček Petr                   SBR6302  71:40  3863  4886
 21 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  72:11  3803  4316
 22 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  73:18  3675  3965
 23 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  76:34  3301  4443
 24 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  76:40  3289  3796
 25 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  76:45  3280  3814
 26 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  76:51  3268  4440
 27 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501  77:10  3232  3452
 28 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  77:35  3184  3520
 29 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  79:41  2943  4473
 30 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801  82:13  2653  2912
 31 Seidenglanz Marek              SSU7401  85:07  2320   690
 32 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  88:21  1950  2379
 33 Dráč Pavel                     UOL7201  90:38  1688   572
 34 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  90:55  1655  3078
 35 Hýbl Dušan                     JPV7202  91:50  1550   938
 36 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  92:53  1430  2412
 37 Procházka Pavel                KUO6901  93:05  1407   785
 38 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309  93:08  1401  2783
 39 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  95:06  1176  3594
 40 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  95:11  1166  4474
 41 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800 102:26   335  2376
 42 Janáček Tomáš                  LPU7312 121:25     0     0
 43 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103   DISK     0  3283
 44 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902   DISK     0  4594
 45 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500   DISK     0  4510
 46 Müller Robert                  OAV6900   DISK     0  1608
#
4874     H45D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 3575/3489  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  47:12  3820  3267
  2 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  53:47  3380  3204
  3 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  55:28  3267  3411
  4 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  55:51  3241  3855
  5 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  58:23  3072  3391
  6 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  58:34  3060  3202
  7 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  59:34  2993  2696
  8 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  61:08  2888  3068
  9 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  63:15  2746  3227
 10 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  65:04  2625  2244
 11 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  65:44  2580  3538
 12 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  67:39  2452  3142
 13 Kadrman Jiří                   CET7301  68:05  2423  1816
 14 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  72:33  2124  3453
 15 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  72:43  2113  2507
 16 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  72:53  2102  3106
 17 Holubář David                  KUO7101  73:47  2042  2671
 18 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  74:53  1968  2760
 19 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  74:56  1965  2342
 20 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  77:08  1818  2307
 21 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  77:33  1790  3085
 22 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  77:37  1785  2025
 23 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  80:05  1620  2118
 24 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  80:30  1592  1498
 25 Maršoun Petr                   SHK7303  81:57  1495   385
 26 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  86:00  1224  1635
 27 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  87:09  1147  3453
 28 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  87:49  1103  1812
 29 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  95:21   599  2481
 30 Krummer Jiří                   CHC7301  97:06   482   763
 31 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107 103:38    45  1505
 32 Musil Marek                    KUO7301 137:47     0   202
#
4874     H55C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 4394/4245  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  51:46  4339  4540
  2 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  52:58  4243  4601
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  54:06  4152  3965
  4 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  54:51  4092  4081
  5 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  57:56  3845  3877
  6 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  58:16  3818  3982
  7 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  58:26  3805  4166
  8 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  58:37  3790  3930
  9 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  58:40  3786  3922
 10 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  59:08  3748  4073
 11 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  59:36  3711  3550
 12 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  59:36  3711  4269
 13 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  59:49  3694  3639
 14 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  60:43  3621  4095
 15 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  61:15  3579  3790
 16 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  62:09  3507  3533
 17 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  64:12  3342  3640
 18 Kubeš Jaromír                  PLU6219  64:41  3303  2898
 19 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  66:35  3151  3012
 20 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  67:10  3104  3716
 21 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  67:29  3079  3713
 22 Hanč Pavel                     VRL5601  70:06  2869  2560
 23 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  74:20  2530  3301
 24 Albert František               OOL5804  75:12  2460  2793
 25 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  77:00  2316  2451
 26 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  85:29  1636  3069
 27 Záveský Richard                CET6301  86:01  1593  3010
 28 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  96:55   719  2277
 29 Labudík Milan                  TVR6200 101:19   367  1853
#
4874     H55D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 2722/2629  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  60:55  2730  2621
  2 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  63:09  2637  2687
  3 Junek Petr                     STH5501  65:59  2520  2337
  4 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  66:59  2478  2999
  5 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  80:19  1925  2248
  6 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  82:04  1852  2579
  7 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  86:24  1672  1837
  8 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  92:16  1429  2157
#
4874     H65C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 3476/3323  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  53:32  3447  3237
  2 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  56:26  3274  2807
  3 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  56:51  3249  3300
  4 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  57:08  3232  3058
  5 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  59:23  3098  2606
  6 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  60:14  3047  3190
  7 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  63:13  2868  3791
  8 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  68:20  2563  3186
  9 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  75:06  2158  2949
 10 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  76:45  2060  1828
 11 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  81:32  1774  3577
#
4874     H70C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 2648/2518  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  44:50  2780  2752
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  52:05  2415  2608
  3 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  53:12  2359  2617
  4 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  59:01  2066  2571
  5 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  59:55  2021  2613
  6 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  62:03  1913  2037
  7 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  63:51  1823  2030
  8 Mrkvica Miroslav               ZLH4600  74:30  1287  1221
  9 Vykysalý František             PHK3002  76:04  1208  1177
 10 Jakubec Jaroslav               KUN4201  84:17   795     0
 11 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  88:04   604  1473
 12 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501 105:03     0  1498
#
4874     P                     28.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořák Miloslav                KON7537  28:59     0     0
  2 Maloch Pavel                   LPU7719  33:12     0     0
  3 Zapletalová Kamila             KON7979  34:10     0     0
  4 Pozdílková Alena               PHK8053  41:15     0     0
  5 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  41:23     0     0
  6 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  44:01     0     0
  7 Maclová Kristýna               LPU9155  44:48     0     0
  8 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650  44:50     0     0
  9 Kay Kateřina                   LPU7963  47:35     0     0
 10 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551  48:57     0     0
 11 Stará Marta                    LPU7557  50:14     0     0
 12 Heclová Jana                   KSU7550  51:02     0     0
 13 Mojžíšová Jana                 PHK8254  51:28     0     0
 14 Kobylka Roman                  ASU6749  52:29     0     0
 15 Maťátko Václav                 STE0500  52:32     0     0
 16 Vörösová Markéta               LPU7868  53:37     0     0
 17 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878  56:19     0     0
 18 Šafr Vít                       CHC0901  58:59     0     0
 19 Bartošová Dana                 PTE7650  60:58     0     0
 20 Kučera Martin                  STE7602  61:25     0     0
 21 Pavlíková Hana                 ZLH5950  64:29     0     0
 22 Krummerová Martina             CHC7854  78:50     0     0
 23 Malá Marie                     LPU4753  82:47     0     0
 24 Ehlová Iva                     SRK3951  86:05     0     0
 25 Kubíková Irena                 LPU6956  96:51     0     0
 26 Tomášová Majda                 SRK6753 119:54     0     0
 27 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422   DISK     0     0
#
4874     T                     28.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  64:15     0     0
  2 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  64:32     0     0
  3 Erlebach Michal                STH8301  67:19     0     0
  4 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  68:20     0     0
  5 Novotná Tereza                 ZLH0051 101:21     0     0
  6 Matějka Luboš                  SNA7602 139:22     0     0
  7 Mikošková Tereza               STE9750   DISK     0     0
#
    
Actions