Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4875     D21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 8434/8434  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  33:52  8904  9001
  2 Karlová Anna                   JIL0352  35:35  8501  1494
  3 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  38:09  7897  8219
  4 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  38:18  7862  8335
  5 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  39:49  7505  8234
  6 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  41:52  7023  8381
  7 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  42:04  6976  6772
  8 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  42:21  6909  7134
  9 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  42:58  6764  7580
 10 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  44:38  6373  7881
 11 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  46:12  6004  7345
 12 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  46:55  5836  5849
 13 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  47:40  5659  6151
 14 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  47:57  5593  3506
 15 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  48:31  5459  4001
 16 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  49:17  5279  5219
 17 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  49:17  5279  5716
 18 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  51:08  4844  5375
 19 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  51:28  4766  6096
 20 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  51:30  4758  7652
 21 Hápová Petra                   PHK0051  51:42  4711     0
 22 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  53:05  4386  5470
 23 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  53:26  4303  2367
 24 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  55:18  3864  1673
 25 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  57:44  3292  5449
 26 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  58:02  3222  2542
 27 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  58:42  3065  4384
 28 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  59:22  2908  4933
 29 Kavánková Jana                 ZBM9356  59:56  2775  2058
 30 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  60:18  2689  5524
 31 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052  65:41  1423   661
 32 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  66:11  1305  3320
 33 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  70:03   396  2889
 34 Pokorná Anežka                 KUO9099  75:06     0   877
 35 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  80:16     0  1564
 36 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  82:55     0  2482
 37 Viková Vendula                 JIL8951  89:55     0     0
#
4875     D21D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4208/4208  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  45:43  4307  1363
  2 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  47:16  4167  4226
  3 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  47:27  4151  5468
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  49:09  3998  4236
  5 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  53:43  3587  3370
  6 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  55:38  3415  3741
  7 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  75:32  1626  2510
  8 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  75:47  1604  2349
#
4875     D35C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 6243/6156  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fagré Iva                      PHK7554  28:43  6849  2568
  2 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  34:00  5844  6514
  3 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  34:22  5774  6098
  4 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  34:49  5689  6040
  5 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  35:44  5515  5977
  6 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  38:09  5055  5532
  7 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  39:09  4865  5643
  8 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  39:19  4833  5866
  9 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  41:37  4395  5481
 10 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  41:46  4367  5754
 11 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  42:00  4322  5260
 12 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  42:00  4322  5653
 13 Ďoubalíková Veronika           CHT7351  43:52  3967  1172
 14 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  45:08  3726  5770
 15 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  45:15  3704  5565
 16 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  46:09  3533  5842
 17 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  47:34  3263  4969
 18 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  48:28  3092  3888
 19 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  48:47  3032  4147
 20 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  49:36  2877  5230
 21 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  49:52  2826  4463
 22 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553  51:10  2579  3616
 23 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  51:31  2512  6588
 24 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  56:07  1637  4223
 25 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  58:12  1241  3765
 26 Jiroutová Eva                  SNA8051  61:27   622  2694
 27 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  62:33   413  2743
 28 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  69:33     0  2922
#
4875     D35D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4337/4276  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  34:20  4436  4375
  2 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  36:12  4212  4561
  3 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  36:28  4180  4168
  4 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  37:37  4042  4095
  5 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  39:45  3787  4449
  6 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  39:52  3773  3113
  7 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  39:54  3769  4011
  8 Ježková Romana                 JIL7552  40:10  3737  3844
  9 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  42:11  3495  3735
 10 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  42:53  3411  3615
 11 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  43:09  3379  3809
 12 Tichá Kateřina                 KOR7550  43:33  3331  2952
 13 Linková Eva                    STH7753  44:06  3265  4131
 14 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  44:15  3247  3911
 15 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  46:54  2929  2166
 16 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  47:29  2859  3540
 17 Příkazská Petra                PHK7651  47:38  2841  1397
 18 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  50:45  2468  2304
 19 Gojná Zuzana                   LPU7962  52:00  2318   597
 20 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  53:39  2120  2857
 21 Gallová Helena                 STH7750  54:48  1982   398
 22 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  55:14  1930  3053
 23 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  55:43  1872  1200
 24 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  56:14  1810  3022
 25 Wohanková Kateřina             VRL7955  57:54  1611   872
 26 Matoušová Petra                VRL7154  60:09  1341   991
 27 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  62:05  1109  3192
 28 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  62:10  1099  3167
 29 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  62:27  1065  2657
 30 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  62:47  1025  2251
 31 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  67:51   418  2678
 32 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853  79:23     0   480
 33 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452   DISK     0  3073
 34 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451   DISK     0  2838
#
4875     D45C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4735/4621  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  31:38  5141  5053
  2 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  36:18  4536  4636
  3 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  39:00  4186  4204
  4 Čivrná Karolína                VRL7355  39:49  4080  1832
  5 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  40:13  4028  4667
  6 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  40:17  4020  3846
  7 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  40:54  3940  4528
  8 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  42:57  3674  4438
  9 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  43:22  3620  4789
 10 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  43:54  3551  3981
 11 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  43:59  3540  3928
 12 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  45:57  3285  4288
 13 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  46:03  3272  3913
 14 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  46:26  3222  4248
 15 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  46:47  3177  4337
 16 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  47:18  3110  4124
 17 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  48:51  2909  3979
 18 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  51:21  2585  4080
 19 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  54:19  2200  4011
 20 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  58:26  1667  2967
 21 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  61:00  1334  2537
 22 Hlaváčková Renata              PHK7060  66:54   569  1537
 23 Weberová Zuzana                PHK6961   DISK     0  1706
#
4875     D45D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3516/3432  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  33:44  3603  3387
  2 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  35:16  3455  3843
  3 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  37:32  3236  3009
  4 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  38:00  3191  3449
  5 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  39:43  3025  3333
  6 Netuková Hana                  SHK7052  40:14  2975  2521
  7 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  40:54  2911  2705
  8 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  41:13  2880  3566
  9 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  42:03  2799  2814
 10 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  42:16  2778  2932
 11 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  42:38  2743  3279
 12 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  42:38  2743  3190
 13 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  42:53  2719  2500
 14 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  43:13  2687  3273
 15 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  43:40  2643  3188
 16 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  46:04  2411  3046
 17 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  48:10  2208  3035
 18 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  48:27  2181  2622
 19 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  48:50  2144  2394
 20 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  49:32  2076  2791
 21 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  50:20  1999  2216
 22 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  51:20  1902  1340
 23 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  55:25  1508  2306
 24 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  56:20  1419   897
 25 Svobodová Eva                  SHK5853  59:05  1154  2451
 26 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  59:36  1104  2367
 27 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  60:17  1038  2941
 28 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  60:17  1038  2557
 29 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  62:46   798   907
 30 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  63:09   761  2103
 31 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  64:22   643  2942
 32 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254  74:19     0   183
 33 Kolářová Andrea                BRU7151   DISK     0  1788
 34 Fundová Hana                   SHK6752   DISK     0  2675
#
4875     D55C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3818/3688  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  32:33  3985  4349
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  33:56  3841  3937
  3 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  39:42  3240  3646
  4 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  41:53  3012  2989
  5 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  42:34  2941  2949
  6 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  42:46  2920  3411
  7 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  42:48  2917  3318
  8 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  44:07  2779  3552
  9 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  44:18  2760  3607
 10 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  44:40  2722  2789
 11 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  46:52  2493  3076
 12 Koblížková Hana                ZAM5851  47:21  2443  1880
 13 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  50:56  2069  3298
 14 Panchártková Jitka             PHK5951  57:54  1343  3060
#
4875     H21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 8411/8411  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  30:59  8511  9036
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  31:27  8386  8066
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  31:38  8337  8139
  4 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  31:58  8247  8244
  5 Rücker Jan                     HOR0201  31:59  8243  1120
  6 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  32:52  8006  7839
  7 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  33:20  7881  8066
  8 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  33:56  7720  7830
  9 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  34:16  7630  7368
 10 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  34:39  7528  8016
 11 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  35:36  7273  7991
 12 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  35:41  7250  6792
 13 Hepner David                   SHK7601  36:08  7130  7946
 14 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  36:31  7027  7605
 15 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  37:03  6884  8479
 16 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  37:33  6750  8159
 17 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  38:11  6580  6332
 18 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  38:24  6522  6332
 19 Tichý Lubomír                  SHK0303  38:29  6499  1109
 20 Procinger Jakub                VRL0305  38:34  6477  1054
 21 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  38:42  6441  4625
 22 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  39:18  6280  6479
 23 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  40:25  5981  7039
 24 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  40:49  5873  6005
 25 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  41:26  5708  6682
 26 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  41:38  5654  1592
 27 Kučera Štěpán                  STH9402  42:13  5498  1372
 28 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  42:38  5386  6406
 29 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  42:42  5368  6180
 30 Kučera Michal                  STH9201  43:24  5180  2377
 31 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907  44:19  4934  6643
 32 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  44:30  4885  5920
 33 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  46:05  4461  5716
 34 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  46:12  4429  5566
 35 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  46:23  4380  2991
 36 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9401  46:47  4273   522
 37 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  50:15  3343  5269
 38 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  51:43  2949  4719
 39 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  54:50  2113  3303
 40 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  55:43  1876  4714
#
4875     H21D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3445/3445  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  39:52  3484  3926
  2 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  40:33  3426  2976
  3 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  40:34  3424  3430
  4 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  43:30  3174  3564
  5 Jansa Radek                    BRU0002  49:17  2680     0
  6 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  51:51  2461  2655
  7 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  55:34  2143  2085
  8 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700  57:05  2014  1272
  9 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  67:33  1119  3168
 10 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  75:14   463   801
 11 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205   DISK     0  3136
#
4875     H35C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 6531/6440  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  32:02  6649  4660
  2 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  33:36  6345  6743
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  33:42  6325  6509
  4 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  35:27  5985  6872
  5 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  37:53  5512  5264
  6 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  38:01  5486  6374
  7 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  38:24  5411  5831
  8 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  38:43  5350  5130
  9 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  39:34  5184  4611
 10 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  39:35  5181  4981
 11 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  40:20  5035  5823
 12 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  40:56  4918  6158
 13 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  41:43  4766  5251
 14 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  42:03  4701  4545
 15 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  42:12  4672  5209
 16 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  42:36  4594  4517
 17 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  43:23  4442  4850
 18 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  43:28  4426  4374
 19 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  45:01  4124  4451
 20 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  45:47  3975  4493
 21 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  46:47  3781  3787
 22 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  53:13  2529  4487
 23 Kolář Zdeněk                   BRU7101  57:53  1622  3743
 24 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  58:07  1576  1976
 25 Vodička Jan                    LPU7609  79:59     0   709
 26 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  85:53     0  2055
 27 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600   DISK     0  3627
#
4875     H35D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4336/4275  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  38:08  4472  5014
  2 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  39:41  4306  4456
  3 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  42:05  4049  3165
  4 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  43:48  3865  3604
  5 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  44:08  3830  4563
  6 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  44:55  3746  1531
  7 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  45:03  3732  3205
  8 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  45:56  3637  3260
  9 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  46:06  3619  2831
 10 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  46:13  3607  3343
 11 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  47:47  3439  4044
 12 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  48:31  3361  3452
 13 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  48:52  3323  3133
 14 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  50:30  3149  3113
 15 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  52:10  2970  3018
 16 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  52:25  2944  2834
 17 Puš Roman                      STH7501  52:26  2942  2716
 18 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  52:53  2894  2604
 19 Baše Petr                      KOR7701  53:48  2796  1508
 20 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  54:32  2717  3031
 21 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  54:50  2685  2445
 22 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  54:50  2685  3095
 23 Matoušek Josef                 PHK7900  55:08  2653  1149
 24 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  55:56  2567  2325
 25 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  58:06  2336  2117
 26 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804  58:27  2298   887
 27 Holinger Jiří                  CHC7707  58:40  2275  1071
 28 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  62:09  1902  2242
 29 Brož Michal                    LTU8000  63:15  1785  1014
 30 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514  65:38  1530  2298
 31 Marek Robert                   KOR7700  67:45  1303   819
 32 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  76:01   419  1218
 33 Kohout Pavel                   JIL7502  77:03   308   401
 34 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  78:05   198  2713
 35 Charvát František              SHK7501   DISK     0  2810
#
4875     H45C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 5447/5316  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  33:50  5532  5380
  2 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  34:07  5489  5447
  3 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  37:50  4928  1687
  4 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  38:01  4901  5291
  5 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  38:22  4848  4661
  6 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  38:28  4833  5427
  7 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  38:34  4818  5606
  8 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  38:51  4775  5375
  9 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  41:33  4368  4395
 10 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  42:25  4237  4916
 11 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  43:02  4144  4346
 12 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  44:14  3964  4434
 13 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  44:15  3961  4954
 14 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  44:35  3911  4328
 15 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  45:31  3770  4552
 16 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301  46:39  3599  4209
 17 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  48:04  3386  3949
 18 Zemánek Mojmír                 JIL7103  48:20  3345   202
 19 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  48:39  3298  4386
 20 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  48:54  3260  3766
 21 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  49:11  3217  2986
 22 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  49:49  3122  4534
 23 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  52:11  2765  3508
 24 Kubát Miroslav                 VRL6701  62:12  1255  2180
 25 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  64:40   883  2400
 26 Janáček Tomáš                  LPU7312  65:15   795     0
 27 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  68:24   320  4362
 28 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702   DISK     0  3816
#
4875     H45D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3675/3587  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  30:52  3973  1967
  2 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  35:54  3451  3167
  3 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  37:00  3337  3190
  4 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  37:11  3318  3329
  5 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  38:00  3233  2764
  6 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  38:13  3210  3055
  7 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  38:15  3207  2986
  8 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  38:21  3197  3417
  9 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  38:33  3176  3571
 10 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  38:49  3148  3229
 11 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  39:52  3039  3147
 12 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  39:56  3032  4326
 13 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  40:30  2974  3660
 14 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  41:34  2863  2566
 15 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  42:37  2754  2597
 16 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  42:43  2744  3062
 17 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  44:27  2564   893
 18 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  45:55  2412  3265
 19 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  46:33  2346  2260
 20 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  46:54  2310  3004
 21 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  48:22  2158  2437
 22 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  48:53  2104  2432
 23 Šimek Oldřich                  STH7101  49:25  2049  1056
 24 Kubín Jan                      HOR7400  52:07  1769     0
 25 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  53:16  1650  3000
 26 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  53:38  1612  3400
 27 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  54:35  1513  2217
 28 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  55:43  1396  2673
 29 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  57:45  1185  2246
 30 Krummer Jiří                   CHC7301  58:00  1159   781
 31 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  58:11  1140  2137
 32 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  58:31  1105  3141
 33 Maršoun Petr                   SHK7303  59:51   967   639
 34 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  62:02   741  1782
 35 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  62:13   722  2008
 36 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  63:38   575  1870
 37 Pleskač Jiří                   LTU6400  66:03   324     0
 38 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  83:38     0   943
 39 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104   DISK     0  3300
 40 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107   DISK     0  1269
 41 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422   DISK     0   538
#
4875     H55C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4224/4080  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  37:00  4178  3786
  2 Ďoubalík Petr                  CHT6002  37:30  4124   604
  3 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  39:14  3938  3607
  4 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  39:18  3931  3576
  5 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  40:29  3803  3142
  6 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  40:40  3784  4069
  7 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  40:47  3771  3539
  8 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  40:55  3757  3910
  9 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  43:59  3427  3449
 10 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  45:53  3222  3706
 11 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  47:00  3102  3990
 12 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  49:42  2811  3861
 13 Fikejs Vladimír                ZAM5702  50:15  2752  3246
 14 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  54:41  2275  3617
 15 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  57:22  1986  2606
 16 Vlček Josef                    TYN5602  58:22  1879   754
 17 Sombota Jiří                   LTU5901  58:34  1857  1269
 18 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  67:12   928  2493
 19 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700   DISK     0  5289
 20 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003   DISK     0  3539
 21 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901   DISK     0  3588
 22 Hanč Pavel                     VRL5601   DISK     0  2542
#
4875     H55D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 2735/2642  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  37:53  2809  2946
  2 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  40:59  2606  2552
  3 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  42:26  2512  2685
  4 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  43:39  2432  2592
  5 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  44:29  2378  2902
  6 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  44:52  2353  2501
  7 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  45:42  2298  2104
  8 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  52:07  1879  2423
  9 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  56:16  1608  1649
 10 Junek Petr                     STH5501  64:30  1070  2203
 11 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  68:23   816  1773
 12 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  73:52   457  1454
#
4875     H65C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3323/3177  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  34:14  3339  3472
  2 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  35:46  3204  3337
  3 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  38:14  2987  3197
  4 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  43:28  2526  2820
  5 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  44:17  2454  3121
  6 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  44:27  2439  2850
  7 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  46:04  2297  2873
  8 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  46:24  2268  3487
  9 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  47:30  2171  2600
 10 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  48:15  2105  3059
 11 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  58:51  1172  2220
#
4875     H70C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 2489/2367  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  40:17  2608  2528
  2 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  45:43  2322  2342
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  48:34  2171  2629
  4 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  48:56  2152  2000
  5 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  49:02  2147  2498
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  51:33  2014  2062
  7 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  53:30  1911  1610
  8 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  53:57  1887  1838
  9 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  56:25  1757  2448
 10 Vykysalý František             PHK3002  70:57   990  1152
 11 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  75:51   731  1391
 12 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  77:13   659   987
 13 Weber Petr                     PHK3901  81:00   460   643
 14 Jakubec Jaroslav               KUN4201  90:53     0    63
#
4875     P                     12.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Holubář David                  KUO7101  26:31     0     0
  2 Ďoubalíková Lenka              CHT0351  28:47     0     0
  3 Vörösová Markéta               LPU7868  29:43     0     0
  4 Maclová Kristýna               LPU9155  31:14     0     0
  5 Marková Michaela               KUO8551  31:24     0     0
  6 Maloch Pavel                   LPU7719  31:49     0     0
  7 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  33:20     0     0
  8 Jirout Milan                   CHC7604  34:32     0     0
  9 Theodor Adam                   LPU0104  35:10     0     0
 10 Kroupová Kateřina              LPU8154  35:49     0     0
 11 Vlčková Pavla                  TYN6351  36:19     0     0
 12 Smrčková Lucie                 JIL7151  37:00     0     0
 13 Matušincová Anna               PHK0561  41:53     0     0
 14 Krummerová Martina             CHC7854  48:19     0     0
 15 Krummerová Veronika            CHC0652  49:39     0     0
 16 Čalounová Klára                VLI0950  51:05     0     0
 17 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  56:03     0     0
 18 Kay Kateřina                   LPU7963  56:10     0     0
 19 Kubínová Marcela               HOR7550  59:02     0     0
 20 Vrbata Michal                  VRL0603  59:20     0     0
 21 Malá Marie                     LPU4753  60:53     0     0
 22 Vrbatová Dana                  VRL7653  61:52     0     0
 23 Ehlová Iva                     SRK3951  63:03     0     0
 24 Jansová Lenka                  BRU1050  68:06     0     0
 25 Filipová Lucie                 SRK0351  82:08     0     0
#
4875     T                     12.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  34:07     0     0
  2 Zahradník Jakub                SJC8604  43:11     0     0
  3 Javůrek Jaromír                VSP7110  44:45     0     0
  4 Mojžíšová Jana                 PHK8254  46:26     0     0
  5 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  50:54     0     0
  6 Havelka Josef                  SJC8402  53:57     0     0
  7 Matějka Luboš                  SNA7602  69:43     0     0
  8 Karban Mikuláš                 HOR0301  71:05     0     0
  9 Javůrková Gabriela             VSP7260  77:45     0     0
 10 Jirásek Josef                  LTU4600  79:22     0     0
 11 Ďoubalíková Anna               CHT9651  99:51     0     0
 12 Pokorný Jan                    SRK6401 123:05     0     0
#