Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4875     D21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 8736/8736  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  33:52  9223  9281
  2 Karlová Anna                   JIL0352  35:35  8805  1543
  3 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  38:09  8180  8420
  4 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  38:18  8144  8639
  5 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  39:49  7774  8427
  6 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  41:52  7275  8598
  7 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  42:04  7226  7061
  8 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  42:21  7157  7378
  9 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  42:58  7007  7785
 10 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  44:38  6601  8196
 11 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  46:12  6219  7567
 12 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  46:55  6045  6146
 13 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  47:40  5862  6354
 14 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  47:57  5793  3666
 15 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  48:31  5655  4217
 16 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  49:17  5468  5340
 17 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  49:17  5468  6027
 18 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  51:08  5018  5657
 19 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  51:28  4936  6321
 20 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  51:30  4928  8000
 21 Hápová Petra                   PHK0051  51:42  4880     0
 22 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  53:05  4543  5726
 23 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  53:26  4457  2492
 24 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  55:18  4003  1726
 25 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  57:44  3410  5613
 26 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  58:02  3337  2734
 27 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  58:42  3175  4560
 28 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  59:22  3012  5230
 29 Kavánková Jana                 ZBM9356  59:56  2874  2507
 30 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  60:18  2785  5700
 31 Hlaváčková Petra               PHK0052  65:41  1474   684
 32 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  66:11  1352  3561
 33 Šádková Lucie                  PHK9654  70:03   410  2997
 34 Pokorná Anežka                 KUO9099  75:06     0   906
 35 Gallová Veronika               STH0053  80:16     0  1702
 36 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  82:55     0  2912
 37 Viková Vendula                 JIL8951  89:55     0     0
#
4875     D21D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4702/4702  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  45:43  4812  1408
  2 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  47:16  4656  4465
  3 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  47:27  4638  5729
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  49:09  4467  4702
  5 Šubrtová Věra                  TAP8150  53:43  4008  3526
  6 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  55:38  3816  3912
  7 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  75:32  1817  2666
  8 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  75:47  1792  2543
#
4875     D35C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 6531/6440  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fagré Iva                      PHK7554  28:43  7165  2703
  2 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  34:00  6113  6677
  3 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  34:22  6040  6397
  4 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  34:49  5951  6169
  5 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  35:44  5769  6230
  6 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  38:09  5288  5734
  7 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  39:09  5089  5839
  8 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  39:19  5055  6163
  9 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  41:37  4598  5732
 10 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  41:46  4568  5983
 11 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  42:00  4522  5465
 12 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  42:00  4522  5838
 13 Ďoubalíková Veronika           CHT7351  43:52  4150  1212
 14 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  45:08  3898  5881
 15 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  45:15  3875  5736
 16 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  46:09  3696  6115
 17 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  47:34  3414  5255
 18 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  48:28  3235  4093
 19 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  48:47  3172  4355
 20 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  49:36  3009  5383
 21 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  49:52  2956  4629
 22 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553  51:10  2697  3785
 23 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  51:31  2628  6820
 24 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  56:07  1712  4387
 25 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  58:12  1298  3895
 26 Jiroutová Eva                  SNA8051  61:27   651  2784
 27 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  62:33   432  2846
 28 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  69:33     0  3030
#
4875     D35D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4591/4527  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  34:20  4696  4576
  2 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  36:12  4459  4784
  3 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  36:28  4425  4341
  4 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  37:37  4279  4303
  5 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  39:45  4008  4662
  6 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  39:52  3993  3257
  7 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  39:54  3989  4161
  8 Ježková Romana                 JIL7552  40:10  3955  3970
  9 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  42:11  3699  3955
 10 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  42:53  3611  3754
 11 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  43:09  3577  3970
 12 Tichá Kateřina                 KOR7550  43:33  3526  3057
 13 Linková Eva                    STH7753  44:06  3456  4326
 14 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  44:15  3437  4056
 15 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  46:54  3101  2256
 16 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  47:29  3027  3725
 17 Příkazská Petra                PHK7651  47:38  3008  1493
 18 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  50:45  2612  2404
 19 Gojná Zuzana                   LPU7962  52:00  2454   629
 20 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  53:39  2244  2992
 21 Gallová Helena                 STH7750  54:48  2098   431
 22 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  55:14  2043  3210
 23 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  55:43  1982  1254
 24 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  56:14  1916  3147
 25 Wohanková Kateřina             VRL7955  57:54  1705   904
 26 Matoušová Petra                VRL7154  60:09  1419  1032
 27 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  62:05  1174  3363
 28 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  62:10  1163  3284
 29 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  62:27  1127  2744
 30 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  62:47  1085  2346
 31 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  67:51   442  2770
 32 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853  79:23     0   515
 33 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452   DISK     0  3256
 34 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451   DISK     0  2963
#
4875     D45C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 5011/4891  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  31:38  5441  5374
  2 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  36:18  4800  4830
  3 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  39:00  4430  4368
  4 Čivrná Karolína                VRL7355  39:49  4318  1892
  5 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  40:13  4263  4801
  6 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  40:17  4254  4057
  7 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  40:54  4169  4705
  8 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  42:57  3888  4613
  9 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  43:22  3831  5037
 10 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  43:54  3758  4144
 11 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  43:59  3746  4086
 12 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  45:57  3476  4452
 13 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  46:03  3463  4058
 14 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  46:26  3410  4414
 15 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  46:47  3362  4464
 16 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  47:18  3291  4262
 17 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  48:51  3079  4121
 18 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  51:21  2736  4224
 19 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352  54:19  2329  4168
 20 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  58:26  1764  3086
 21 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  61:00  1412  2663
 22 Hlaváčková Renata              PHK7060  66:54   602  1601
 23 Weberová Zuzana                PHK6961   DISK     0  1773
#
4875     D45D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3743/3653  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  33:44  3836  3548
  2 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  35:16  3678  4041
  3 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  37:32  3445  3136
  4 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  38:00  3397  3628
  5 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  39:43  3221  3476
  6 Netuková Hana                  SHK7052  40:14  3167  2607
  7 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  40:54  3099  2805
  8 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  41:13  3066  3755
  9 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  42:03  2980  2971
 10 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  42:16  2958  3026
 11 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  42:38  2920  3385
 12 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  42:38  2920  3324
 13 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  42:53  2895  2609
 14 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  43:13  2860  3395
 15 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  43:40  2814  3299
 16 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  46:04  2567  3161
 17 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  48:10  2351  3170
 18 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  48:27  2322  2749
 19 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  48:50  2283  2492
 20 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  49:32  2211  2902
 21 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  50:20  2128  2344
 22 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  51:20  2025  1402
 23 Kološová Jana                  LPU6653  55:25  1605  2404
 24 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  56:20  1511   927
 25 Svobodová Eva                  SHK5853  59:05  1228  2536
 26 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  59:36  1175  2480
 27 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  60:17  1105  3045
 28 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  60:17  1105  2679
 29 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  62:46   849   947
 30 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  63:09   810  2192
 31 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  64:22   685  3068
 32 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254  74:19     0   190
 33 Kolářová Andrea                BRU7151   DISK     0  1847
 34 Fundová Hana                   SHK6752   DISK     0  2762
#
4875     D55C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4070/3932  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  32:33  4247  4488
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  33:56  4094  4104
  3 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  39:42  3453  3886
  4 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  41:53  3211  3103
  5 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  42:34  3135  3053
  6 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  42:46  3113  3556
  7 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  42:48  3109  3435
  8 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  44:07  2963  3705
  9 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  44:18  2942  3801
 10 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  44:40  2901  2869
 11 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  46:52  2657  3213
 12 Koblížková Hana                ZAM5851  47:21  2603  1944
 13 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  50:56  2205  3431
 14 Panchártková Jitka             PHK5951  57:54  1432  3174
#
4875     D55D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 1819/1757  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  47:10  1906  1695
  2 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  49:10  1838  1936
  3 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  58:13  1529  2115
  4 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  75:02   955   707
  5 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150 104:57     0  1531
#
4875     D65C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 1961/1875  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  47:41  1971  1842
  2 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  50:08  1880  1905
  3 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  53:01  1773  1744
  4 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  57:24  1609  1640
  5 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  58:02  1586  2353
#
4875     H21C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 8667/8667  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  30:59  8770  9137
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  31:27  8641  8296
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  31:38  8590  8453
  4 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  31:58  8498  8423
  5 Rücker Jan                     HOR0201  31:59  8493  1150
  6 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  32:52  8249  8022
  7 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  33:20  8120  8269
  8 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  33:56  7954  8006
  9 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  34:16  7862  7510
 10 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  34:39  7756  8202
 11 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  35:36  7494  8107
 12 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  35:41  7471  7044
 13 Hepner David                   SHK7601  36:08  7346  8064
 14 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  36:31  7240  7815
 15 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  37:03  7093  8655
 16 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  37:33  6955  8355
 17 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  38:11  6780  6453
 18 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  38:24  6720  6624
 19 Tichý Lubomír                  SHK0303  38:29  6697  1139
 20 Procinger Jakub                VRL0305  38:34  6674  1097
 21 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  38:42  6637  4881
 22 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  39:18  6471  6721
 23 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  40:25  6162  7223
 24 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  40:49  6052  6236
 25 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  41:26  5881  6865
 26 Maňák Matěj                    PHK9302  41:38  5826  1651
 27 Kučera Štěpán                  STH9402  42:13  5665  1401
 28 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  42:38  5550  6468
 29 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  42:42  5531  6412
 30 Kučera Michal                  STH9201  43:24  5338  2432
 31 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907  44:19  5084  6798
 32 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  44:30  5034  6102
 33 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  46:05  4596  5900
 34 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  46:12  4564  5719
 35 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  46:23  4513  3108
 36 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9401  46:47  4403   536
 37 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  50:15  3444  5413
 38 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  51:43  3039  4937
 39 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  54:50  2177  3405
 40 Kadečka Petr                   ALB8400  55:43  1933  4853
#
4875     H21D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3672/3672  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  39:52  3713  4157
  2 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  40:33  3651  3184
  3 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  40:34  3650  3545
  4 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502  43:30  3383  3671
  5 Jansa Radek                    BRU0002  49:17  2856     0
  6 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  51:51  2623  2787
  7 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  55:34  2284  2145
  8 Vávra Martin                   HOR9700  57:05  2146  1306
  9 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  67:33  1193  3291
 10 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  75:14   494   897
 11 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205   DISK     0  3313
#
4875     H35C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 6801/6706  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  32:02  6924  4805
  2 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  33:36  6607  6871
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  33:42  6586  6845
  4 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  35:27  6232  6995
  5 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  37:53  5739  5459
  6 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  38:01  5712  6492
  7 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  38:24  5634  6031
  8 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  38:43  5570  5385
  9 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  39:34  5398  4738
 10 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  39:35  5395  5191
 11 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  40:20  5243  6118
 12 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  40:56  5121  6299
 13 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  41:43  4963  5404
 14 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  42:03  4895  4734
 15 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  42:12  4865  5423
 16 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  42:36  4784  4615
 17 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  43:23  4625  5024
 18 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  43:28  4608  4525
 19 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  45:01  4294  4560
 20 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  45:47  4139  4723
 21 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  46:47  3937  3902
 22 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  53:13  2634  4629
 23 Kolář Zdeněk                   BRU7101  57:53  1689  3855
 24 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  58:07  1642  2053
 25 Vodička Jan                    LPU7609  79:59     0   771
 26 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  85:53     0  2114
 27 Kubeček Štěpán                 LIP7600   DISK     0  3758
#
4875     H35D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4688/4622  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  38:08  4834  5157
  2 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  39:41  4655  4597
  3 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  42:05  4378  3322
  4 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  43:48  4179  3784
  5 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  44:08  4140  4725
  6 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  44:55  4050  1580
  7 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  45:03  4034  3348
  8 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  45:56  3932  3522
  9 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  46:06  3913  2978
 10 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  46:13  3900  3563
 11 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  47:47  3718  4273
 12 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  48:31  3634  3619
 13 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  48:52  3593  3286
 14 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  50:30  3404  3246
 15 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  52:10  3211  3204
 16 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  52:25  3182  2967
 17 Puš Roman                      STH7501  52:26  3181  2835
 18 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  52:53  3128  2755
 19 Baše Petr                      KOR7701  53:48  3022  1553
 20 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  54:32  2938  3187
 21 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  54:50  2903  2516
 22 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  54:50  2903  3216
 23 Matoušek Josef                 PHK7900  55:08  2868  1247
 24 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  55:56  2776  2414
 25 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  58:06  2525  2194
 26 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804  58:27  2485   953
 27 Holinger Jiří                  CHC7707  58:40  2460  1106
 28 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  62:09  2057  2311
 29 Brož Michal                    LTU8000  63:15  1930  1074
 30 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514  65:38  1654  2410
 31 Marek Robert                   KOR7700  67:45  1409   852
 32 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  76:01   453  1274
 33 Kohout Pavel                   JIL7502  77:03   333   412
 34 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  78:05   214  2824
 35 Charvát František              SHK7501   DISK     0  2932
#
4875     H45C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 5622/5487  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  33:50  5709  5506
  2 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  34:07  5665  5569
  3 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  37:50  5086  1768
  4 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  38:01  5058  5535
  5 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  38:22  5003  4826
  6 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  38:28  4988  5550
  7 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  38:34  4972  5826
  8 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  38:51  4928  5541
  9 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  41:33  4508  4556
 10 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  42:25  4373  5078
 11 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  43:02  4277  4458
 12 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  44:14  4091  4557
 13 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  44:15  4088  5079
 14 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  44:35  4036  4443
 15 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  45:31  3891  4686
 16 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301  46:39  3714  4311
 17 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  48:04  3494  4071
 18 Zemánek Mojmír                 JIL7103  48:20  3453   671
 19 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  48:39  3403  4532
 20 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  48:54  3364  3922
 21 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  49:11  3320  3078
 22 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  49:49  3222  4617
 23 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  52:11  2854  3692
 24 Kubát Miroslav                 VRL6701  62:12  1295  2245
 25 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  64:40   911  2500
 26 Janáček Tomáš                  LPU7312  65:15   820     0
 27 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  68:24   330  4471
 28 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702   DISK     0  3952
#
4875     H45D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3880/3787  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  30:52  4194  2059
  2 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  35:54  3643  3279
  3 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  37:00  3522  3332
  4 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  37:11  3502  3424
  5 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  38:00  3413  2854
  6 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  38:13  3389  3142
  7 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  38:15  3386  3081
  8 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  38:21  3375  3550
  9 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  38:33  3353  3665
 10 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  38:49  3324  3315
 11 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  39:52  3209  3224
 12 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  39:56  3201  4448
 13 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  40:30  3139  3844
 14 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  41:34  3023  2666
 15 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  42:37  2908  2684
 16 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  42:43  2897  3173
 17 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  44:27  2707   937
 18 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  45:55  2546  3414
 19 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  46:33  2477  2373
 20 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  46:54  2439  3121
 21 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  48:22  2278  2504
 22 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  48:53  2222  2507
 23 Šimek Oldřich                  STH7101  49:25  2163  1095
 24 Kubín Jan                      HOR7400  52:07  1868     0
 25 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  53:16  1742  3085
 26 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  53:38  1702  3561
 27 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  54:35  1598  2307
 28 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  55:43  1474  2802
 29 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  57:45  1251  2324
 30 Krummer Jiří                   CHC7301  58:00  1224   804
 31 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  58:11  1204  2209
 32 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  58:31  1167  3222
 33 Maršoun Petr                   SHK7303  59:51  1021   663
 34 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  62:02   782  1839
 35 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  62:13   762  2069
 36 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  63:38   607  1934
 37 Pleskač Jiří                   LTU6400  66:03   342     0
 38 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  83:38     0   975
 39 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104   DISK     0  3406
 40 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107   DISK     0  1311
 41 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422   DISK     0   556
#
4875     H55C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 4456/4304  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  37:00  4408  3924
  2 Ďoubalík Petr                  CHT6002  37:30  4351   624
  3 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  39:14  4154  3731
  4 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  39:18  4147  3668
  5 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  40:29  4012  3294
  6 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  40:40  3991  4242
  7 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  40:47  3978  3633
  8 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  40:55  3963  4085
  9 Tichý Boris                    DOB5500  43:59  3615  3558
 10 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  45:53  3399  3824
 11 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  47:00  3272  4116
 12 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  49:42  2966  3989
 13 Fikejs Vladimír                ZAM5702  50:15  2903  3346
 14 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  54:41  2400  3714
 15 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  57:22  2095  2680
 16 Vlček Josef                    TYN5602  58:22  1982   778
 17 Sombota Jiří                   LTU5901  58:34  1959  1312
 18 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  67:12   979  2578
 19 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700   DISK     0  5380
 20 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003   DISK     0  3699
 21 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901   DISK     0  3685
 22 Hanč Pavel                     VRL5601   DISK     0  2620
#
4875     H55D                  12.10.2019 RVP = 2883/2785  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  37:53  2960  3099
  2 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  40:59  2747  2644
  3 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  42:26  2647  2780
  4 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  43:39  2563  2652
  5 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  44:29  2506  3000
  6 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  44:52  2479  2588
  7 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  45:42  2422  2253
  8 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  52:07  1980  2515
  9 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  56:16  1694  1740
 10 Junek Petr                     STH5501  64:30  1127  2320
 11 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  68:23   860  1821
 12 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  73:52   482  1506
#
4875     H65C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 3457/3305  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  34:14  3474  3559
  2 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  35:46  3334  3408
  3 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  38:14  3108  3275
  4 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  43:28  2628  2903
  5 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  44:17  2553  3224
  6 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  44:27  2538  2960
  7 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  46:04  2390  2976
  8 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  46:24  2359  3587
  9 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  47:30  2259  2692
 10 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  48:15  2190  3155
 11 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  58:51  1219  2288
#
4875     H70C                  12.10.2019 RVP = 2624/2495  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  40:17  2750  2588
  2 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  45:43  2448  2422
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  48:34  2289  2798
  4 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  48:56  2269  2065
  5 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  49:02  2263  2571
  6 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  51:33  2123  2149
  7 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  53:30  2015  1719
  8 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  53:57  1990  1918
  9 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  56:25  1852  2540
 10 Vykysalý František             PHK3002  70:57  1044  1201
 11 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  75:51   771  1475
 12 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  77:13   695  1016
 13 Weber Petr                     PHK3901  81:00   485   664
 14 Jakubec Jaroslav               KUN4201  90:53     0    66
#
4875     P                     12.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Holubář David                  KUO7101  26:31     0     0
  2 Ďoubalíková Lenka              CHT0351  28:47     0     0
  3 Vörösová Markéta               LPU7868  29:43     0     0
  4 Maclová Kristýna               LPU9155  31:14     0     0
  5 Marková Michaela               KUO8551  31:24     0     0
  6 Maloch Pavel                   LPU7719  31:49     0     0
  7 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  33:20     0     0
  8 Jirout Milan                   CHC7604  34:32     0     0
  9 Theodor Adam                   LPU0104  35:10     0     0
 10 Kroupová Kateřina              LPU8154  35:49     0     0
 11 Vlčková Pavla                  TYN6351  36:19     0     0
 12 Smrčková Lucie                 JIL7151  37:00     0     0
 13 Matušincová Anna               PHK0561  41:53     0     0
 14 Krummerová Martina             CHC7854  48:19     0     0
 15 Krummerová Veronika            CHC0652  49:39     0     0
 16 Čalounová Klára                VLI0950  51:05     0     0
 17 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  56:03     0     0
 18 Kay Kateřina                   LPU7963  56:10     0     0
 19 Kubínová Marcela               HOR7550  59:02     0     0
 20 Vrbata Michal                  VRL0603  59:20     0     0
 21 Malá Marie                     LPU4753  60:53     0     0
 22 Vrbatová Dana                  VRL7653  61:52     0     0
 23 Ehlová Iva                     SRK3951  63:03     0     0
 24 Jansová Lenka                  BRU1050  68:06     0     0
 25 Filipová Lucie                 SRK0351  82:08     0     0
#
4875     T                     12.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  34:07     0     0
  2 Zahradník Jakub                SJC8604  43:11     0     0
  3 Javůrek Jaromír                VSP7110  44:45     0     0
  4 Mojžíšová Jana                 PHK8254  46:26     0     0
  5 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  50:54     0     0
  6 Havelka Josef                  SJC8402  53:57     0     0
  7 Matějka Luboš                  SNA7602  69:43     0     0
  8 Karban Mikuláš                 HOR0301  71:05     0     0
  9 Javůrková Gabriela             VSP7260  77:45     0     0
 10 Jirásek Josef                  LTU4600  79:22     0     0
 11 Ďoubalíková Anna               CHT9651  99:51     0     0
 12 Pokorný Jan                    SRK6401 123:05     0     0
#