Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4877     D21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 8052/8052  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vávrová Vanda                  HOR0350  67:52  8225   397
  2 Karlová Anna                   JIL0352  69:48  8000  1494
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  70:23  7932  8335
  4 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  72:33  7681  8234
  5 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  72:56  7636  8058
  6 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  73:34  7563  7487
  7 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  78:46  6959  7273
  8 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  79:27  6880  6565
  9 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  81:17  6667  6153
 10 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  82:16  6553  6249
 11 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  82:37  6512  5716
 12 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  86:19  6082  3506
 13 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  87:51  5904  7754
 14 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  88:53  5784  7345
 15 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  93:48  5213  6151
 16 Waňková Martina                LPU9959  94:09  5173   517
 17 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  95:52  4973  4627
 18 Hrnčířová Magda                STH0051  96:20  4919  2508
 19 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050 106:12  3774  2542
 20 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152 120:33  2107  4356
 21 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250 121:38  1982  5801
 22 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051 127:07  1345  2482
 23 Gallová Veronika               STH0053 127:50  1262  1564
 24 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952 131:39   819  3902
 25 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651   DISK     0  6615
 26 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351   DISK     0  5007
 27 Randáková Helena               VRL7452 120:06  2160  7881
#
4877     D21D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4411/4411  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  51:40  5056  3741
  2 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  63:16  4211  4384
  3 Boková Ivana                   KUO9951  66:37  3966   711
  4 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  70:04  3715  4226
  5 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  70:24  3691  4236
  6 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  72:51  3512  2349
  7 Nymsová Marie                  TYN8651  73:56  3433     0
  8 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  86:48  2495  2187
  9 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151   DISK     0  5468
 10 Stará Tereza                   VRL0051   DISK     0   153
#
4877     D35C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 6322/6233  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  57:31  6694  7134
  2 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  61:55  6252  6331
  3 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  66:52  5755  5770
  4 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  68:44  5568  6098
  5 Pavelcová Gabriela             NPA7851  70:46  5364  6007
  6 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  71:05  5332  6040
  7 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  71:55  5248  5643
  8 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  72:22  5203  5260
  9 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  75:28  4892  4947
 10 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  77:47  4659  5849
 11 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  77:56  4644  5842
 12 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  80:30  4387  4198
 13 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  80:46  4360  5398
 14 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  82:34  4179  3765
 15 Jiroutová Eva                  SNA8051  82:45  4161  2694
 16 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  85:31  3883  3835
 17 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  87:25  3692  4969
 18 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  91:01  3331  2922
 19 Kubečková Terezie              LIP7650  91:37  3271  2743
 20 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  92:07  3220  4147
 21 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950 106:37  1765  4463
 22 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252   DISK     0  5866
 23 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554   DISK     0  5706
#
4877     D35D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4075/4018  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kejvalová Kamila               SJC7450  45:10  4192  4170
  2 Linková Eva                    STH7753  47:02  4034  4131
  3 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  49:28  3827  4095
  4 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  50:12  3764  3517
  5 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  52:59  3527  4168
  6 Kárníková Kamila               LPU8153  55:38  3302  3062
  7 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  56:10  3257  3625
  8 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  56:10  3257  3540
  9 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  56:43  3210  3615
 10 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  57:02  3183  3113
 11 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  57:46  3120  3809
 12 Hrušová Dagmar                 PHK8050  58:18  3075   426
 13 Gallová Helena                 STH7750  58:52  3027   398
 14 Kubátová Dana                  VRL6851  59:02  3013   654
 15 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  59:15  2994  2678
 16 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  61:11  2830  2304
 17 Koblicová Milena               VAM7651  64:02  2587  1784
 18 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  65:00  2505  3073
 19 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  65:08  2494  2678
 20 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  65:35  2455  2251
 21 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  65:42  2446  3472
 22 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  66:22  2389  1200
 23 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  66:45  2356  3167
 24 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  66:49  2351  3022
 25 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  68:26  2213  2657
 26 Wohanková Kateřina             VRL7955  71:37  1942   872
 27 Stará Petra                    VRL7354  72:48  1841  1772
 28 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  76:35  1520  2838
 29 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  77:00  1484  2102
 30 Šlesingerová Jitka             KUO7851  89:24   429     0
#
4877     D45C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4779/4664  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  56:39  4720  4248
  2 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  59:11  4514  4636
  3 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  60:23  4416  5219
  4 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  66:14  3940  4276
  5 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  66:48  3894  3235
  6 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  66:59  3879  4200
  7 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  67:17  3855  3913
  8 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451  69:49  3649  3373
  9 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  69:59  3635  4124
 10 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  70:20  3607  4337
 11 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  73:01  3389  4080
 12 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  73:10  3376  3633
 13 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  73:18  3366  3630
 14 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  73:30  3349  4204
 15 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  74:43  3250  3474
 16 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  75:00  3227  3928
 17 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  87:34  2205  4005
 18 Puchernová Veronika            SCP7455  88:43  2112  1496
 19 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  93:08  1752  5413
 20 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251   DISK     0  2967
 21 Chmelařová Marie               SHK6352   DISK     0  4011
 22 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  56:11  4758  4288
#
4877     D45D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3607/3520  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  49:39  3541  3449
  2 Gabryšová Tereza               LME6850  50:01  3515  1719
  3 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  50:09  3506  3387
  4 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  51:01  3444  3333
  5 Vlachová Hana                  VRL6251  51:07  3437  3190
  6 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  53:00  3305  3843
  7 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  54:18  3213  2877
  8 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  55:38  3119  3188
  9 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  57:41  2974  3279
 10 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  59:00  2882  2932
 11 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  59:43  2831  3273
 12 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  60:35  2770  3349
 13 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  60:47  2756  2697
 14 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  61:10  2729  2705
 15 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  62:44  2618  4007
 16 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  66:28  2355  2394
 17 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  67:16  2299  2814
 18 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  68:50  2188  2791
 19 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  72:35  1924  1649
 20 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  73:58  1827  2216
 21 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  79:50  1413  2103
 22 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450  81:13  1316   727
 23 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254  84:50  1061   183
 24 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  89:29   733   907
 25 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  99:22    36  1340
#
4877     D55C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3712/3586  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  43:39  3673  4349
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  43:51  3657  3937
  3 Hepnerová Dagmar               SHK5451  46:43  3427  2507
  4 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  50:24  3132  3076
  5 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  53:32  2881  3298
  6 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  53:43  2866  2949
  7 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  54:10  2830  3411
  8 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  54:17  2821  3566
  9 Koblížková Hana                ZAM5851  54:48  2780  1880
 10 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  68:42  1665  1445
#
4877     D55D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 1873/1809  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  39:22  1980  1598
  2 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  43:30  1808  2045
  3 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  47:32  1640  1802
  4 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  49:30  1558  1905
  5 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150  50:54  1500  1371
  6 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  72:18   609   666
  7 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752   DISK     0  2016
#
4877     H21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 8059/8059  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  68:04  8452  8194
  2 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  72:11  7989  7830
  3 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  74:26  7735  8332
  4 Gottstein Jonáš                JIL0107  75:31  7613  4671
  5 Hepner David                   SHK7601  78:30  7277  7946
  6 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  79:18  7187  7605
  7 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  79:23  7178  7551
  8 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  79:44  7138  6792
  9 Tichý Lubomír                  SHK0303  80:12  7086  1109
 10 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  81:47  6907  6906
 11 Pipek Ondřej                   LPU0203  81:54  6894  3120
 12 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  82:21  6844  7368
 13 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  84:55  6555  7077
 14 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  85:13  6521  7991
 15 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  85:58  6436  6005
 16 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  86:22  6391  6682
 17 Málek Martin                   CST8902  87:53  6221  5733
 18 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  88:25  6160  7280
 19 Procinger Jakub                VRL0305  89:34  6031  1054
 20 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  89:34  6031  7255
 21 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  90:08  5967  6288
 22 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  90:47  5894  6939
 23 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  93:10  5626  6332
 24 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  93:17  5612  7383
 25 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  93:20  5607  5566
 26 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  93:39  5571  5920
 27 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  94:02  5528  6362
 28 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  94:26  5483  6613
 29 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  95:10  5400  6676
 30 Ježek Jakub                    JIL0104  95:36  5352  3743
 31 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  96:22  5265  6374
 32 Mrskoč Marek                   LPU0205  97:32  5134  1021
 33 Zlámal Aleš                    LTU8701  99:04  4961   423
 34 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  99:14  4942  5716
 35 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  99:44  4886  5188
 36 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501 101:21  4704  5564
 37 Kolář Šimon                    SHK0405 105:06  4282   342
 38 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 113:57  3285  2995
 39 Ježek Vít                      JIL9903 114:51  3184  3946
 40 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 130:18  1444  3770
#
4877     H21D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4305/4305  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  89:59  4385  4719
  2 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  92:05  4286  4167
  3 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  93:00  4243  2976
  4 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  95:26  4129  3926
  5 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100 100:23  3897  5148
  6 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205 104:41  3695  3136
  7 Nymsa Zdeněk                   TYN8502   DISK     0  3564
#
4877     H35C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 6338/6249  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  74:17  6340  4660
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  74:45  6302  6509
  3 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  77:07  6106  6158
  4 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  77:59  6034  6829
  5 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  78:17  6009  4800
  6 Kříž Libor                     LPU7804  78:41  5976  2741
  7 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  83:56  5540  4487
  8 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  84:19  5509  6187
  9 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  84:58  5455  6007
 10 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  86:46  5306  5130
 11 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  89:12  5104  4981
 12 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  92:23  4840  5775
 13 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  95:06  4615  5209
 14 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  98:24  4341  4451
 15 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  99:52  4220  4493
 16 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816 100:50  4139  5251
 17 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301 101:30  4084  4333
 18 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311 104:13  3859  4545
 19 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603 116:32  2838  2575
 20 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503 120:20  2523  2326
 21 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601 124:29  2179  4003
 22 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901 148:51   159  2055
 23 Macek Martin                   SNA7106   DISK     0  5831
#
4877     H35D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4451/4389  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  59:58  4568  6103
  2 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  61:47  4440  2831
  3 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  65:49  4157  5316
  4 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  68:01  4003  4044
  5 Jedlička Lukáš                 SHK8100  70:38  3819   534
  6 Charvát František              SHK7501  73:33  3614  2810
  7 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  74:10  3571  1531
  8 Matoušek Josef                 PHK7900  74:16  3564  1149
  9 Sedlák Radek                   LIP7500  77:02  3370  3531
 10 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  77:06  3365  3113
 11 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  78:29  3268  3260
 12 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  78:51  3242  3161
 13 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  79:45  3179  3018
 14 Puš Roman                      STH7501  81:18  3070  2716
 15 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  81:36  3049  3095
 16 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  81:53  3030  2696
 17 Snížek Jan                     DKP7600  83:01  2950  2088
 18 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  83:14  2935  3165
 19 Brož Michal                    LTU8000  84:38  2836  1014
 20 Frosch Petr                    LPU7514  89:49  2473  2298
 21 Baše Petr                      KOR7701  90:16  2441  1508
 22 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  92:57  2253  2713
 23 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  94:33  2140  2117
 24 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  97:01  1967  2604
 25 Maloch Pavel                   LPU7719  99:20  1805     0
 26 Zapletal Michal                KUO7601 100:38  1713  1169
 27 Betlach Michal                 CET7801 104:56  1412  1371
 28 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703 105:11  1394  2242
 29 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508 115:36   663  2325
 30 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 120:49   297  1218
 31 Marek Robert                   KOR7700 134:38     0   819
#
4877     H45C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 5769/5631  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  69:31  6065  6743
  2 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA7201  77:38  5459  5606
  3 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  78:52  5367  5380
  4 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  79:31  5318  5343
  5 Bolehovský Pavel               VSP7103  79:39  5308  4131
  6 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  80:11  5268  5447
  7 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  81:04  5202  4918
  8 Kaplan Jan                     LPU6401  81:17  5186  4911
  9 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  82:26  5100  5621
 10 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  85:09  4897  5155
 11 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  86:14  4816  4534
 12 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  88:24  4654  4661
 13 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  88:39  4636  5044
 14 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  88:55  4616  5291
 15 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  89:14  4592  4607
 16 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  90:31  4496  5427
 17 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  92:14  4368  4434
 18 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  92:24  4355  5014
 19 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  93:29  4274  4386
 20 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  93:45  4254  4296
 21 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  94:12  4221  3766
 22 Kejval Jaromír                 SJC7300  97:19  3988  4102
 23 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  97:28  3977  4896
 24 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900 100:22  3760  4552
 25 Ježek Zdenek                   JIL7301 104:08  3478  4209
 26 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900 104:20  3463  3949
 27 Dvořák Luboš                   LPU6801 105:12  3399  2836
 28 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301 111:19  2942  4054
 29 Kubát Miroslav                 VRL6701 112:20  2866  2180
 30 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104 115:14  2649  4328
 31 Froš Štěpán                    LPU7309 116:09  2580  2667
 32 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400 117:12  2502  4860
 33 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310 122:30  2106  4362
 34 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402 122:43  2090  2986
 35 Zídek Jan                      PHK7303 133:55  1253  1095
#
4877     H45D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3735/3645  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  63:20  3776  3300
  2 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  66:25  3604  3571
  3 Kolář Viktor                   SHK7300  67:16  3557  4672
  4 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  67:17  3556  2764
  5 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  67:23  3551  3323
  6 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  69:19  3443  3167
  7 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  70:28  3380  3083
  8 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  70:49  3360  3147
  9 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  70:49  3360  3417
 10 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  70:54  3356  3004
 11 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  71:56  3298  3055
 12 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  75:20  3109  2963
 13 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  80:05  2846  3062
 14 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  80:15  2836  3080
 15 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  80:30  2823  2498
 16 Jelínek Roman                  CHC6301  81:12  2784  3183
 17 Tupec Jiří                     VAM5801  82:34  2708  3617
 18 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  82:44  2699  3265
 19 Maršoun Petr                   SHK7303  83:27  2659   639
 20 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  86:01  2516  2673
 21 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  86:20  2499  2260
 22 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001  86:27  2492  2217
 23 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  88:00  2406  2597
 24 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  88:02  2404  1870
 25 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  88:03  2403  2566
 26 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  89:14  2338  3392
 27 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  89:36  2317  1617
 28 Šimek Oldřich                  STH7101  90:27  2270  1056
 29 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  91:22  2219  2137
 30 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  92:18  2168  2437
 31 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  92:25  2161  3400
 32 Kubín Jan                      HOR7400  95:16  2003     0
 33 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  98:51  1804  2289
 34 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303 103:08  1566  1782
 35 Košek Martin                   SHK7301 117:48   752  1104
 36 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422 126:58   243   538
 37 Izák Pavel                     LME7102 131:58     0    19
 38 Molinger Luděk                 SNA7249   DISK     0  3125
#
4877     H55C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 4202/4059  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  67:14  4206  4127
  2 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  69:48  4057  4962
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  72:15  3914  3786
  4 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  72:49  3881  3706
  5 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  73:14  3857  3861
  6 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  74:01  3811  3990
  7 Nožička Miroslav               LPU5405  76:59  3639  3536
  8 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  80:25  3439  3607
  9 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  80:30  3434  3576
 10 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  81:47  3359  4069
 11 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  87:28  3029  3829
 12 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  90:36  2846  3539
 13 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  94:03  2646  2493
 14 Hanč Pavel                     VRL5601 101:32  2210  2542
 15 Sombota Jiří                   LTU5901 122:02  1018  1269
#
4877     H55D                  26.10.2019 RVP = 2725/2632  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  54:32  2875  2946
  2 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  60:32  2612  2592
  3 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  65:08  2410  2423
  4 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  65:21  2401  2685
  5 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  67:20  2314  2902
  6 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  70:45  2164  2501
  7 Junek Petr                     STH5501  71:36  2127  2203
  8 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  73:36  2039  2467
  9 Mertlík Jiří                   VRL6102  84:44  1551  1649
 10 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  84:56  1543  2192
 11 Hostinský Jiří                 LPU5501  91:10  1270  1773
 12 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703 127:36     0  1454
#
4877     H65C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3370/3222  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  54:07  3313  3472
  2 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  55:46  3218  3487
  3 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  57:12  3135  3676
  4 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  58:44  3046  3059
  5 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  66:48  2579  3156
  6 Sponar Jan                     TBM5004  66:48  2579  2181
  7 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  67:40  2529  2850
  8 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  72:36  2244  2873
  9 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  75:39  2067  2220
 10 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  79:33  1842  1766
 11 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  91:31  1150  1861
#
4877     H70C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 2464/2343  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  37:07  2385  2371
  2 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  37:30  2361  2448
  3 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  38:45  2283  2528
  4 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  40:06  2200  2342
  5 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  42:20  2061  2000
  6 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  45:30  1865  2629
  7 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  46:06  1828  2062
  8 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  46:24  1809  1839
  9 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  52:06  1456  1838
 10 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  61:33   870  1638
 11 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  61:51   851  1391
 12 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  63:02   778   987
 13 Wenke Josef                    SRK4703  64:36   681  1265
#
4877     P                     26.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rybářová Jana                  LTU8451  28:45     0     0
  2 Hladký Filip                   KOR0300  29:49     0     0
  3 Vörösová Markéta               LPU7868  30:23     0     0
  4 Husáková Petra                 SLA7452  31:40     0     0
  5 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  32:12     0     0
  6 Kutek Pavel                    JEN7701  32:59     0     0
  7 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  33:47     0     0
  8 Pucherna František             SCP0401  34:27     0     0
  9 Nosek Petr                     DLT6901  34:50     0     0
 10 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  35:02     0     0
 11 Buďárek Robert                 STH7802  35:18     0     0
 12 Vejrová Iva                    STH8852  35:19     0     0
 13 Molingerová Pavlína            SNA7951  36:07     0     0
 14 Jansová Romana                 BRU7650  36:21     0     0
 15 Müller Matěj                   KOR0302  36:37     0     0
 16 Puchernová Barbora             SCP0650  38:14     0     0
 17 Maclová Kristýna               LPU9155  39:05     0     0
 18 Vanický Richard                KOR0303  39:24     0     0
 19 Stará Marta                    LPU7557  39:29     0     0
 20 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  39:37     0     0
 21 Nosek Martina                  DLT7251  41:28     0     0
 22 Reisingerová Eliška            DLT0151  42:15     0     0
 23 Knedlíková Zuzana              SNA8052  43:24     0     0
 24 Kutková Hana                   JEN8050  43:55     0     0
 25 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202  44:17     0     0
 26 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  44:18     0     0
 27 Hápová Šárka                   PHK7157  44:49     0     0
 28 Michalíková Sára               DOB0850  49:47     0     0
 29 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  49:55     0     0
 30 Rückerová Věra                 HOR7450  52:01     0     0
 31 Zajíček Jakub                  SRK0405  52:08     0     0
 32 Rufferová Iva                  SNA5052  52:09     0     0
 33 Koblic Jan                     VAM0400  53:43     0     0
 34 Koblic Martin                  VAM0606  53:53     0     0
 35 Kubíková Irena                 LPU6956  54:17     0     0
 36 Buďárková Eva                  STH7851  54:31     0     0
 37 Hájková Eva                    VRL7454  55:03     0     0
 38 Pannyová Pavla                 LTU6550  59:40     0     0
 39 Malá Marie                     LPU4753  63:00     0     0
 40 Čepelka Petr                   LPU4701  64:03     0     0
 41 Pucherna Marek                 SCP0900  64:45     0     0
 42 Ehlová Iva                     SRK3951  65:25     0     0
 43 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  67:20     0     0
 44 Medunová Hana                  STH0955  76:25     0     0
 45 Tomášová Majda                 SRK6753  88:57     0     0
#
4877     T                     26.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Macek Ondřej                   LPU0209  39:53     0     0
  2 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  40:47     0     0
  3 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  43:16     0     0
  4 Marák Jan                      SNA8001  55:04     0     0
  5 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  63:59     0     0
  6 Karban Mikuláš                 HOR0301  65:16     0     0
  7 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  65:37     0     0
  8 Havelka Josef                  SJC8402  67:32     0     0
  9 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700  71:02     0     0
 10 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  75:37     0     0
 11 Procinger Michal               VRL7602  77:56     0     0
 12 Jirásek Josef                  LTU4600  98:39     0     0
 13 Kubínová Marcela               HOR7550 110:02     0     0
 14 Matějka Luboš                  SNA7602 111:29     0     0
 15 Pokorný Jan                    SRK6401 137:34     0     0
#