Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.11.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4878     D21C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 7538/7538  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  57:33  8012  8335
  2 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  62:03  7459  7245
  3 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  64:37  7144  7643
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  65:17  7062  7881
  5 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  69:52  6500  4437
  6 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  70:54  6373  5556
  7 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  71:30  6299  6587
  8 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  77:07  5609  4364
  9 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  77:58  5505  5669
 10 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  80:12  5231  4356
 11 Pušová Bára                    LPU0357  85:14  4613   583
 12 Nádvorníková Tereza            LPU8953  90:33  3960  2291
 13 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  92:20  3741  5069
 14 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  92:30  3721  5117
 15 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  98:29  2986  3902
 16 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050   DISK     0  3423
 17 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651   DISK     0  6585
#
4878     D21D                  02.11.2019 RVP = 3056/3056  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínková Adéla                RUZ0251  37:16  3091     0
  2 Držková Berenika               LPU0151  37:25  3079   567
  3 Žemličková Lenka               LPU8660  38:24  2999  2089
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  43:24  2594  4236
  5 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  45:13  2446  4245
  6 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  47:27  2265  2458
  7 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  51:47  1914  2254
  8 Vejrová Iva                    STH8852   DISK     0     0
#
4878     D35C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 6099/6014  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  50:08  6245  6514
  2 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  52:47  5939  6331
  3 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  53:29  5858  5841
  4 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  56:07  5554  4935
  5 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  56:41  5489  5252
  6 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  57:56  5345  5706
  7 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  58:24  5291  5498
  8 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  59:21  5181  5565
  9 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  59:34  5156  5770
 10 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  60:14  5079  4147
 11 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  60:36  5037  4223
 12 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  63:03  4755  6040
 13 Sršňová Kateřina               VAM8150  63:37  4689  3863
 14 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  64:45  4558  4212
 15 Sýkorová Zuzana                PHK7950  66:08  4399  3439
 16 Jiroutová Eva                  SNA8051  67:27  4247  3076
 17 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  68:07  4170  3029
 18 Melounková Lucie               PHK8054  70:25  3905  1144
 19 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  70:59  3839  3823
 20 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  71:47  3747  3888
 21 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  72:10  3703  4969
 22 Čapková Eva                    LTU7852  75:44  3291  1489
 23 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  76:48  3168  3356
 24 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  84:04  2330  4463
#
4878     D35D                  02.11.2019 RVP = 4408/4346  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  37:26  4579  4449
  2 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  39:56  4305  4561
  3 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  41:18  4155  1829
  4 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  41:34  4125  4369
  5 Linková Eva                    STH7753  42:02  4074  4128
  6 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  44:08  3843  3809
  7 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  44:42  3781  4355
  8 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  45:07  3735  4306
  9 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  46:15  3611  3962
 10 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  46:49  3548  3577
 11 Tichá Kateřina                 KOR7550  47:13  3504  2639
 12 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  48:24  3374  3541
 13 Mojžíšová Jana                 PHK8254  49:36  3243  2062
 14 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  50:39  3127  3192
 15 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  51:40  3016  2857
 16 Kubištová Lenka                KUN7650  52:19  2944    21
 17 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  53:56  2766  2423
 18 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  55:22  2609  1794
 19 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  56:41  2464  2297
 20 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  57:03  2424  3411
 21 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  57:13  2406  2889
 22 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  58:19  2285  3022
 23 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  61:22  1950  3129
 24 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  62:52  1785  2670
 25 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  74:15   534  3073
 26 Šlesingerová Jitka             KUO7851  87:08     0    34
 27 Kejvalová Kamila               SJC7450   DISK     0  4185
#
4878     D45C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 4842/4726  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  46:26  4887  5413
  2 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  48:36  4674  5064
  3 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  49:11  4616  4756
  4 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  52:57  4246  4638
  5 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  53:56  4149  3973
  6 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  55:03  4040  3862
  7 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  57:18  3818  4337
  8 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  57:30  3799  4331
  9 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  58:27  3705  3979
 10 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  58:42  3681  3928
 11 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  62:04  3350  2922
 12 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  63:02  3255  3621
 13 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  71:06  2462  4124
 14 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  75:18  2049  2988
 15 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952   DISK     0  4080
#
4878     D45D                  02.11.2019 RVP = 3469/3386  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  37:47  3479  3456
  2 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  39:00  3373  3832
  3 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  39:47  3305  3427
  4 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  40:57  3203  3349
  5 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  41:25  3162  2916
  6 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  42:32  3065  3188
  7 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  43:12  3007  3035
  8 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  44:19  2910  2759
  9 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  44:36  2885  2455
 10 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  45:21  2820  2783
 11 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  45:27  2811  3039
 12 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  45:57  2767  2909
 13 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  46:00  2763  2549
 14 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  46:49  2692  3279
 15 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  47:26  2638  3016
 16 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  47:33  2628  3267
 17 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  48:35  2538  1628
 18 Málková Věra                   CST6550  49:29  2459  2486
 19 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  49:30  2458  2557
 20 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  49:37  2448  3046
 21 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  49:38  2446  2738
 22 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  50:02  2411  2607
 23 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  51:46  2260  2715
 24 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  56:59  1806  2216
 25 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  61:42  1395  2485
 26 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  64:36  1142  1074
 27 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  66:07  1010  1070
 28 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450  68:42   785   832
#
4878     D55C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 3753/3625  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  36:26  3781  3937
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  38:18  3604  4058
  3 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  39:29  3491  3597
  4 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  39:44  3467  3607
  5 Koblížková Hana                ZAM5851  40:46  3369  2296
  6 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  41:04  3340  3369
  7 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  42:19  3221  3566
  8 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  43:04  3150  3318
  9 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  43:37  3097  2929
 10 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  43:38  3096  3230
 11 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  45:35  2910  2775
 12 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  46:57  2780  3083
 13 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  47:16  2750  2946
 14 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  48:22  2645  3115
#
4878     D55D                  02.11.2019 RVP = 2167/2093  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  40:26  2244  3600
  2 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  43:19  2106  1688
  3 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  46:57  1931  1666
  4 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  50:51  1744  2045
  5 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  55:08  1538  1838
  6 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150  60:00  1304  1225
#
4878     D65C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 2170/2075  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  48:37  2114  2579
  2 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  49:34  2074  2887
  3 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  50:30  2035  1320
  4 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  52:09  1966  2153
  5 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  53:54  1893  1683
  6 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  57:23  1747  1549
#
4878     H21C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 8202/8202  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  58:38  8291  8244
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  58:46  8273  8187
  3 Hepner David                   SHK7601  60:26  8042  7899
  4 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  61:15  7929  6532
  5 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  62:39  7736  8661
  6 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  64:19  7505  8016
  7 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  67:07  7118  7903
  8 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  67:35  7053  7605
  9 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  68:35  6915  5561
 10 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  69:42  6760     0
 11 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  70:47  6610  6661
 12 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  74:36  6082  5495
 13 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  77:29  5683  7383
 14 Málek Martin                   CST8902  78:23  5559  5880
 15 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  78:30  5542  6088
 16 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  80:20  5289  6349
 17 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  80:31  5263  5639
 18 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  89:51  3972  5565
 19 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  99:05  2694  3000
 20 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700   DISK     0  6684
#
4878     H21D                  02.11.2019 RVP = 5050/5050  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  54:59  5177  3251
  2 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  55:07  5165  7229
  3 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  59:06  4808   883
  4 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  59:18  4791  6378
  5 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  67:18  4074  3245
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  71:51  3667  5148
  7 Moravec Filip                  KUN8801  75:47  3315   397
  8 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  76:16  3271  3196
  9 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  76:34  3244  2258
 10 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  77:03  3201  1292
 11 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  79:39  2968  2668
 12 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  80:29  2894   833
#
4878     H35C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 6331/6242  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  59:32  6544  6488
  2 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  63:39  6133  6872
  3 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  64:28  6051  6187
  4 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  69:19  5567  5954
  5 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  71:32  5346  5267
  6 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  71:47  5321  6103
  7 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  72:13  5278  5194
  8 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  72:30  5250  5387
  9 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  72:51  5215  6007
 10 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  72:53  5211  4927
 11 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  76:39  4836  5393
 12 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  77:44  4727  5035
 13 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  83:34  4145  5199
 14 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  87:20  3769  4502
 15 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  88:06  3693  4348
 16 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  90:15  3478  2634
 17 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  97:14  2781  3802
 18 Matoušek Josef                 PHK7900  98:03  2700  1653
 19 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102 104:47  2028  2926
 20 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 109:23  1569  1976
 21 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901 114:22  1071  1908
 22 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503 115:42   938  2411
 23 Potůček Michal                 PHK7903 130:28     0   486
#
4878     H35D                  02.11.2019 RVP = 4479/4416  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  46:48  4723  4067
  2 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  51:48  4284  3588
  3 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  52:16  4243  4734
  4 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  53:01  4177  4931
  5 Šafář Miroslav                 CET7001  53:58  4094  3466
  6 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  56:06  3906  3634
  7 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  57:01  3826  2850
  8 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  57:38  3772  3362
  9 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  58:28  3698  3049
 10 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  58:32  3693  3290
 11 Charvát František              SHK7501  58:54  3660  3103
 12 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  59:10  3637  3050
 13 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  59:26  3614  3164
 14 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  60:00  3564  2713
 15 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303  60:24  3529  1585
 16 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  60:47  3495  4591
 17 Baše Petr                      KOR7701  62:13  3369  1909
 18 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  63:35  3249  4074
 19 Brož Michal                    LTU8000  63:54  3221  1666
 20 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001  64:23  3179  1942
 21 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  64:31  3167  2808
 22 Puš Roman                      STH7501  66:52  2961  2788
 23 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  67:21  2918  3146
 24 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  67:46  2882  1671
 25 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  68:30  2817  3054
 26 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  69:19  2746  2488
 27 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  70:39  2628  2226
 28 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  77:40  2012  1413
 29 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608  84:16  1433  1933
 30 Komárek Josef                  CHC8001  84:30  1412     0
 31 Daněk Petr                     TYN7900  87:23  1159  1146
 32 Trnka Ondřej                   PDY7802  90:00   929     0
 33 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  92:59   667  1186
 34 Marek Robert                   KOR7700   DISK     0   924
#
4878     H45C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 5618/5483  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  49:55  5991  6727
  2 Málek Martin                   CST6501  56:50  5301  5407
  3 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  58:17  5157  5464
  4 Kunart Tomáš                   PHK7205  59:38  5022  4452
  5 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  61:53  4798  4896
  6 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  62:33  4732  4454
  7 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  62:56  4693  5444
  8 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  62:59  4688  4916
  9 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  63:55  4595  4942
 10 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  64:39  4522  4624
 11 Kejval Jaromír                 SJC7300  64:40  4521  4118
 12 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  64:49  4506  4954
 13 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  69:31  4037  4390
 14 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  73:21  3655  4853
 15 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  75:19  3459  5047
 16 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  78:23  3153  4328
 17 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  83:30  2643  3082
 18 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  87:04  2288  4552
 19 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  91:40  1830  3816
 20 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200 111:22     0   209
 21 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900   DISK     0  3949
#
4878     H45D                  02.11.2019 RVP = 3680/3592  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  47:14  3654  3334
  2 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  48:10  3584  3614
  3 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  48:46  3539  3250
  4 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  50:35  3403  2981
  5 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  51:41  3321  4328
  6 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  51:47  3313  3188
  7 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  51:54  3305  3103
  8 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  52:17  3276  3058
  9 Munzar Martin                  LPU7313  52:43  3244   157
 10 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  52:48  3237  2939
 11 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  52:48  3237  3095
 12 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  52:56  3227  3660
 13 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  53:34  3180  3220
 14 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  53:38  3175  3244
 15 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  55:32  3033  1147
 16 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  55:48  3013  2757
 17 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  56:05  2992  3123
 18 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  56:20  2973  3408
 19 Vychodil Tomáš                 SHK6301  56:27  2965  2397
 20 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  56:33  2957  2207
 21 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  56:41  2947  3265
 22 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  57:26  2891  3392
 23 Košek Martin                   SHK7301  57:57  2852  1165
 24 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  58:07  2840  2414
 25 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  58:19  2825  2369
 26 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  59:18  2752  3352
 27 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  59:57  2703  2008
 28 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  63:38  2428  2681
 29 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  64:04  2395  2575
 30 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  64:09  2389  1787
 31 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  64:10  2388  2093
 32 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  65:11  2312  3000
 33 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  65:41  2274  3078
 34 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  65:47  2267  1101
 35 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  66:40  2201  1782
 36 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  67:51  2112  2549
 37 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  69:06  2019  2289
 38 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422  69:23  1998   566
 39 Maršoun Petr                   SHK7303  71:31  1838  1063
 40 Holubář David                  KUO7101  71:38  1830  2519
 41 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  73:55  1659  1959
 42 Kubín Jan                      HOR7400  75:41  1527   492
 43 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  76:19  1480  3184
 44 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  78:12  1339  2175
 45 Musil Marek                    KUO7301  80:57  1133   340
 46 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  84:35   862  2305
 47 Nedoma David                   PDY7300  96:32     0   485
#
4878     H55C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 4272/4127  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  48:13  4671  4962
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  57:46  3961  4357
  3 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  60:37  3749  4123
  4 Nožička Miroslav               LPU5405  62:34  3604  3566
  5 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  67:10  3262  3414
  6 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  67:17  3254  4069
  7 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  67:40  3225  3539
  8 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  68:46  3144  3579
  9 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  69:54  3059  3547
 10 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  70:49  2991  3208
 11 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  71:38  2930  2562
 12 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  73:22  2802  3850
 13 Záveský Richard                CET6301  81:47  2176  2912
 14 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  82:39  2112  3585
 15 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  91:31  1453  3819
 16 Hanč Pavel                     VRL5601  93:30  1305  2502
 17 Vlček Josef                    TYN5602  94:08  1258   924
#
4878     H55D                  02.11.2019 RVP = 2614/2525  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  41:33  2747  2949
  2 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  46:05  2496  2566
  3 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  49:03  2332  2616
  4 Junek Petr                     STH5501  50:52  2231  2185
  5 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  51:51  2177  2489
  6 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  53:09  2105  2157
  7 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  56:13  1935  2192
  8 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  57:00  1891  1961
  9 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  60:31  1696  2450
 10 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  70:21  1151  1454
#
4878     H65C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 3593/3435  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  42:38  3584  3759
  2 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  44:12  3463  3649
  3 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  46:52  3258  3181
  4 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  50:19  2992  3201
  5 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  50:29  2979  2873
  6 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  53:48  2723  3487
  7 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  54:03  2704  3156
  8 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  54:31  2668  3821
  9 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  54:49  2645  2820
 10 Peterka František              TJP4900  54:56  2636  3250
 11 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  56:40  2502  2812
 12 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  64:01  1936  2197
 13 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  71:47  1337  2546
 14 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  73:40  1192  1834
#
4878     H70C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 2500/2378  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  37:12  2550  2498
  2 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  40:21  2364  2328
  3 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  42:49  2218  2070
  4 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  43:01  2206  2648
  5 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  43:14  2193  2355
  6 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  43:29  2178  2564
  7 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  48:40  1871  2054
  8 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  52:03  1671  1852
  9 Novotný František              PUL4200  52:39  1635  2124
 10 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  53:50  1565  2434
 11 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  54:13  1542  1585
 12 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  56:50  1387  1836
 13 Wenke Josef                    SRK4703  64:47   916  1222
 14 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400  98:27     0    75
 15 Málek Josef                    LPU3901   DISK     0  1300
#
4878     P                     02.11.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filsak Rafael                  SJC0301  21:02     0     0
  2 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  24:05     0     0
  3 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  24:31     0     0
  4 Vörösová Markéta               LPU7868  26:42     0     0
  5 Macháček Milan                 CHC7701  26:59     0     0
  6 Bašová Hana                    PHK8556  27:43     0     0
  7 Holata Radek                   TAP8100  28:01     0     0
  8 Lacina Martin                  LPU7105  30:11     0     0
  9 Pozdílková Alena               PHK8053  30:15     0     0
 10 Kroupová Kateřina              LPU8154  30:29     0     0
 11 Růžková Kamila                 LPU7560  34:34     0     0
 12 Sršňová Natálie                VAM0751  34:56     0     0
 13 Navrátilová Štoková Jana       PDY7650  36:13     0     0
 14 Rufferová Iva                  SNA5052  38:02     0     0
 15 Kubíková Irena                 LPU6956  39:13     0     0
 16 Filipová Lucie                 SRK0351  39:31     0     0
 17 Valentová Veronika             LPU1152  41:43     0     0
 18 Vandělíková Marie              ALB9050  42:10     0     0
 19 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  47:19     0     0
 20 Malá Marie                     LPU4753  47:25     0     0
 21 Růžková Markéta                LPU0758  48:16     0     0
 22 Müllerová Kateřina             TYN0750  51:30     0     0
 23 Lacina Jindřich                LPU0211  53:36     0     0
 24 Ehlová Iva                     SRK3951  54:06     0     0
 25 Trnka Přemysl                  PDY1400  56:40     0     0
 26 Tomášová Majda                 SRK6753  64:59     0     0
#
4878     T                     02.11.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrskoč Marek                   LPU0205  43:38     0     0
  2 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  52:56     0     0
  3 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  63:07     0     0
  4 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  65:17     0     0
  5 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  65:27     0     0
  6 Jirásek Josef                  LTU4600  78:58     0     0
  7 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  79:03     0     0
  8 Navrátil Ludvík                PDY7500  82:29     0     0
  9 Sehnal Tomáš                   PDY6700  89:58     0     0
 10 Kysilka Vratislav              PDY7803  97:49     0     0
 11 Pokorný Jan                    SRK6401 109:27     0     0
 12 Janků Anna                     SJC0252   DISK     0     0
#