Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2019/11/02 - Oblastní žebříček

4878     D21C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 8129/8129  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  57:33  8639  8639
  2 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  62:03  8043  7680
  3 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  64:37  7704  8000
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  65:17  7615  8196
  5 Škorpíková Barbora             LPU0060  69:52  7009  3666
  6 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  70:54  6872  5804
  7 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  71:30  6792  6940
  8 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  77:07  6049  4217
  9 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  77:58  5936  6027
 10 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  80:12  5641  4632
 11 Pušová Bára                    LPU0357  85:14  4974   602
 12 Nádvorníková Tereza            LPU8953  90:33  4271  2429
 13 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  92:20  4035  5356
 14 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  92:30  4013  5483
 15 Barnetová Veronika             LPU9952  98:29  3220  4044
 16 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050   DISK     0  3639
 17 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651   DISK     0  6973
#
4878     D21D                  02.11.2019 RVP = 3516/3516  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jelínková Adéla                RUZ0251  37:16  3555     0
  2 Držková Berenika               LPU0151  37:25  3541   586
  3 Žemličková Lenka               LPU8660  38:24  3450  2211
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  43:24  2983  4702
  5 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  45:13  2814  4465
  6 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  47:27  2606  2543
  7 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  51:47  2202  2352
  8 Vejrová Iva                    STH8852   DISK     0     0
#
4878     D35C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 6368/6279  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  50:08  6519  6677
  2 Křivdová Lenka                 CHC7251  52:47  6200  6509
  3 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  53:29  6116  6115
  4 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  56:07  5799  5132
  5 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  56:41  5730  5465
  6 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  57:56  5580  5910
  7 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  58:24  5524  5734
  8 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  59:21  5409  5736
  9 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  59:34  5383  5881
 10 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  60:14  5303  4355
 11 Šaldová Jana                   JIL7555  60:36  5259  4387
 12 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  63:03  4964  6169
 13 Sršňová Kateřina               VAM8150  63:37  4895  3990
 14 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  64:45  4759  4667
 15 Sýkorová Zuzana                PHK7950  66:08  4592  3280
 16 Jiroutová Eva                  SNA8051  67:27  4434  2784
 17 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  68:07  4354  3030
 18 Melounková Lucie               PHK8054  70:25  4077  1190
 19 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  70:59  4008  3895
 20 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  71:47  3912  4093
 21 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  72:10  3866  5255
 22 Čapková Eva                    LTU7852  75:44  3436  1304
 23 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  76:48  3308  3514
 24 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  84:04  2433  4629
#
4878     D35D                  02.11.2019 RVP = 4650/4585  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  37:26  4831  4662
  2 Kokaislová Eva                 LPU7956  39:56  4541  4784
  3 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  41:18  4383  1937
  4 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  41:34  4352  4576
  5 Linková Eva                    STH7753  42:02  4298  4326
  6 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  44:08  4055  3970
  7 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  44:42  3989  4579
  8 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  45:07  3941  4515
  9 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  46:15  3809  4161
 10 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  46:49  3743  3656
 11 Tichá Kateřina                 KOR7550  47:13  3697  3057
 12 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  48:24  3560  3725
 13 Mojžíšová Jana                 PHK8254  49:36  3421  2192
 14 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  50:39  3299  3363
 15 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851  51:40  3181  2992
 16 Kubištová Lenka                KUN7650  52:19  3106    22
 17 Pešková Renata                 SJC7550  53:56  2919  2404
 18 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  55:22  2752  1972
 19 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  56:41  2600  2420
 20 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  57:03  2557  3540
 21 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  57:13  2538  2991
 22 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  58:19  2410  3147
 23 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  61:22  2057  3284
 24 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650  62:52  1883  2770
 25 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  74:15   563  3256
 26 Šlesingerová Jitka             KUO7851  87:08     0     0
 27 Kejvalová Kamila               SJC7450   DISK     0  4315
#
4878     D45C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 5201/5076  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  46:26  5249  5641
  2 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  48:36  5020  5374
  3 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  49:11  4958  4986
  4 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  52:57  4561  4801
  5 Loukotová Andrea               HOR7350  53:56  4457  4058
  6 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  55:03  4339  4057
  7 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  57:18  4101  4464
  8 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  57:30  4080  4452
  9 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  58:27  3980  4121
 10 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  58:42  3954  4086
 11 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  62:04  3598  3086
 12 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  63:02  3496  3770
 13 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  71:06  2644  4262
 14 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  75:18  2201  3081
 15 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952   DISK     0  4224
#
4878     D45D                  02.11.2019 RVP = 3672/3584  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  37:47  3683  3628
  2 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  39:00  3570  4041
  3 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  39:47  3498  3548
  4 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  40:57  3390  3470
  5 Egrtová Jitka                  SHK6354  41:25  3347  3026
  6 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  42:32  3244  3299
  7 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  43:12  3183  3170
  8 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  44:19  3080  2971
  9 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  44:36  3054  2480
 10 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  45:21  2985  2805
 11 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  45:27  2975  3174
 12 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  45:57  2929  2990
 13 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  46:00  2925  2609
 14 Kynčlová Dagmar                JIL7256  46:49  2849  3385
 15 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  47:26  2793  3136
 16 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  47:33  2782  3395
 17 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  48:35  2686  1402
 18 Málková Věra                   CST6550  49:29  2603  2762
 19 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  49:30  2602  2679
 20 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  49:37  2591  3161
 21 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  49:38  2590  2824
 22 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  50:02  2553  2749
 23 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  51:46  2393  2902
 24 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  56:59  1912  2344
 25 Žáková Marcela                 LPU7053  61:42  1477  2663
 26 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  64:36  1209   927
 27 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  66:07  1069   947
 28 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450  68:42   831   773
#
4878     D55C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 3957/3822  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  36:26  3987  4104
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  38:18  3799  4166
  3 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  39:29  3680  3674
  4 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  39:44  3655  3801
  5 Koblížková Hana                ZAM5851  40:46  3551  1944
  6 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  41:04  3521  3505
  7 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  42:19  3396  3755
  8 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  43:04  3321  3435
  9 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  43:37  3265  3053
 10 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  43:38  3264  3431
 11 Tichá Jiřina                   DOB6050  45:35  3068  2869
 12 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  46:57  2931  3213
 13 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  47:16  2899  3103
 14 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  48:22  2789  3278
#
4878     D55D                  02.11.2019 RVP = 2504/2419  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  40:26  2593  3831
  2 Filipová Dagmar                SHK5651  43:19  2433  1936
  3 Mikysková Hana                 SNA5651  46:57  2231  1695
  4 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  50:51  2014  2228
  5 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  55:08  1776  2020
  6 Remešová Alena                 DOB6150  60:00  1506  1531
#
4878     D65C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 2458/2350  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  48:37  2395  2711
  2 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  49:34  2350  3022
  3 Martincová Helena              ZAM5051  50:30  2305  1744
  4 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  52:09  2227  2257
  5 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  53:54  2144  1842
  6 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  57:23  1979  1640
#
4878     H21C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 8503/8503  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  58:38  8595  8423
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  58:46  8576  8453
  3 Hepner David                   SHK7601  60:26  8337  8064
  4 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  61:15  8220  6603
  5 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  62:39  8019  8934
  6 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  64:19  7780  8202
  7 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  67:07  7379  8107
  8 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  67:35  7312  7815
  9 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  68:35  7168  6014
 10 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  69:42  7008     0
 11 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  70:47  6853  6865
 12 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  74:36  6305  5719
 13 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  77:29  5892  7544
 14 Málek Martin                   CST8902  78:23  5762  6020
 15 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  78:30  5746  6236
 16 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  80:20  5483  6624
 17 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  80:31  5456  5900
 18 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  89:51  4118  5728
 19 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001  99:05  2793  3089
 20 Roček Tomáš                    PDY8500 113:36   711     0
 21 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700   DISK     0  6874
#
4878     H21D                  02.11.2019 RVP = 6090/6090  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Jan                    LPU7907  54:59  6242  5060
  2 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  55:07  6228  7449
  3 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  59:06  5798   936
  4 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  59:18  5776  6453
  5 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  67:18  4913  3184
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  71:51  4421  5396
  7 Moravec Filip                  KUN8801  75:47  3997   408
  8 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  76:16  3944  3313
  9 Filip Filip                    SHK9000  76:34  3912  2145
 10 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  77:03  3860  1641
 11 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  79:39  3579  3057
 12 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  80:29  3489  1067
#
4878     H35C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 6575/6483  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  59:32  6795  6721
  2 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  63:39  6369  6995
  3 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  64:28  6284  6331
  4 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  69:19  5781  6156
  5 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  71:32  5552  5459
  6 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  71:47  5526  6252
  7 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  72:13  5481  5385
  8 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507  72:30  5451  5575
  9 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  72:51  5415  6182
 10 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  72:53  5412  4918
 11 Lounek Jakub                   PDY8200  76:39  5021  5527
 12 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  77:44  4909  5191
 13 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  83:34  4305  5404
 14 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  87:20  3914  4723
 15 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  88:06  3835  4491
 16 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  90:15  3612  2709
 17 Podlešák Marek                 PHK7802  97:14  2888  3902
 18 Matoušek Josef                 PHK7900  98:03  2803  1247
 19 Pavlík Mojmír                  PDY8102 104:47  2106  2990
 20 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600 109:23  1629  2053
 21 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901 114:22  1112  2114
 22 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503 115:42   974  2396
 23 Potůček Michal                 PHK7903 130:28     0   505
#
4878     H35D                  02.11.2019 RVP = 4727/4661  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  46:48  4984  4273
  2 Panáček Aleš                   SHK7604  51:48  4520  2978
  3 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  52:16  4477  4937
  4 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  53:01  4408  4971
  5 Šafář Miroslav                 CET7001  53:58  4320  3619
  6 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  56:06  4122  3784
  7 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  57:01  4037  2967
  8 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  57:38  3980  3522
  9 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  58:28  3902  3204
 10 Šimek Jiří                     CHC7901  58:32  3896  3348
 11 Charvát František              SHK7501  58:54  3862  2932
 12 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  59:10  3838  3187
 13 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  59:26  3813  3332
 14 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  60:00  3760  2824
 15 Žemlička Jan                   LPU8303  60:24  3723  1636
 16 Kokaisl Tomáš                  LPU7820  60:47  3688  4725
 17 Baše Petr                      KOR7701  62:13  3555  1553
 18 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  63:35  3428  4158
 19 Brož Michal                    LTU8000  63:54  3399  1074
 20 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001  64:23  3354  2002
 21 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  64:31  3342  2915
 22 Puš Roman                      STH7501  66:52  3124  2835
 23 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  67:21  3079  3246
 24 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  67:46  3041  1541
 25 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  68:30  2973  3216
 26 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  69:19  2897  2516
 27 Souček Karel                   SHK6601  70:39  2773  2194
 28 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  77:40  2123  1449
 29 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608  84:16  1512  2003
 30 Komárek Josef                  CHC8001  84:30  1490     0
 31 Daněk Petr                     TYN7900  87:23  1223  1244
 32 Trnka Ondřej                   PDY7802  90:00   980    74
 33 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  92:59   704  1274
 34 Marek Robert                   KOR7700   DISK     0   852
#
4878     H45C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 5883/5742  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  49:55  6273  6871
  2 Málek Martin                   CST6501  56:50  5551  5585
  3 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  58:17  5400  5569
  4 Kunart Tomáš                   PHK7205  59:38  5259  4582
  5 Vávra Radek                    HOR6301  61:53  5024  5007
  6 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  62:33  4955  4557
  7 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  62:56  4915  5506
  8 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  62:59  4909  5078
  9 Křivda Ivan                    CHC6701  63:55  4812  5052
 10 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  64:39  4736  4790
 11 Kejval Jaromír                 SJC7300  64:40  4734  4219
 12 Votoček Tomáš                  JIL7041  64:49  4718  5079
 13 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  69:31  4228  4532
 14 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  73:21  3828  4988
 15 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  75:19  3622  5169
 16 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  78:23  3302  4447
 17 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  83:30  2768  3078
 18 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  87:04  2396  4686
 19 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  91:40  1916  3952
 20 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200 111:22     0   111
 21 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900   DISK     0  4071
#
4878     H45D                  02.11.2019 RVP = 3876/3783  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  47:14  3847  3406
  2 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  48:10  3774  3665
  3 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  48:46  3727  3279
  4 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  50:35  3584  3081
  5 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  51:41  3497  4443
  6 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  51:47  3489  3550
  7 Hanuš Karel                    HOS6701  51:54  3480  3170
  8 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  52:17  3450  3121
  9 Munzar Martin                  LPU7313  52:43  3416     0
 10 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  52:48  3409  2854
 11 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  52:48  3409  3273
 12 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  52:56  3399  3844
 13 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  53:34  3349  3332
 14 Zemánek Miroslav               SRK7401  53:38  3343  3315
 15 Cibulka Radek                  LPU7107  55:32  3194  1311
 16 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  55:48  3173  2809
 17 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  56:05  3151  3142
 18 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  56:20  3131  3514
 19 Vychodil Tomáš                 SHK6301  56:27  3122  2579
 20 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800  56:33  3114  2209
 21 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  56:41  3103  3414
 22 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  57:26  3044  3503
 23 Košek Martin                   SHK7301  57:57  3004  1134
 24 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  58:07  2991  2504
 25 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  58:19  2975  2373
 26 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  59:18  2897  3461
 27 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  59:57  2846  2069
 28 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  63:38  2556  2802
 29 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  64:04  2522  2684
 30 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  64:09  2516  1667
 31 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  64:10  2514  2155
 32 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  65:11  2434  3085
 33 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  65:41  2395  3175
 34 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  65:47  2387   937
 35 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303  66:40  2318  1839
 36 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  67:51  2224  2578
 37 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  69:06  2126  2391
 38 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422  69:23  2104   556
 39 Maršoun Petr                   SHK7303  71:31  1936   663
 40 Holubář David                  KUO7101  71:38  1927  2630
 41 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801  73:55  1747  1934
 42 Kubín Jan                      HOR7400  75:41  1608     0
 43 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  76:19  1558  3224
 44 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701  78:12  1410  2324
 45 Musil Marek                    KUO7301  80:57  1193   202
 46 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  84:35   907  2507
 47 Nedoma David                   PDY7300  96:32     0   516
#
4878     H55C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 4574/4418  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  48:13  5000  5210
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  57:46  4240  4572
  3 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  60:37  4014  4270
  4 Nožička Miroslav               LPU5405  62:34  3858  3636
  5 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  67:10  3493  3511
  6 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  67:17  3483  4242
  7 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  67:40  3453  3699
  8 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  68:46  3365  3633
  9 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  69:54  3275  3743
 10 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  70:49  3202  3349
 11 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  71:38  3137  2578
 12 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  73:22  2999  3989
 13 Záveský Richard                CET6301  81:47  2330  3010
 14 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  82:39  2261  3717
 15 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  91:31  1555  3979
 16 Hanč Pavel                     VRL5601  93:30  1398  2620
 17 Vlček Josef                    TYN5602  94:08  1347   778
#
4878     H55D                  02.11.2019 RVP = 2746/2653  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  41:33  2886  3099
  2 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  46:05  2622  2644
  3 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  49:03  2449  2652
  4 Junek Petr                     STH5501  50:52  2344  2320
  5 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  51:51  2286  2588
  6 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  53:09  2211  2253
  7 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  56:13  2032  2281
  8 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  57:00  1986  2073
  9 Krejčí Jaroslav                LTU5801  60:31  1782  2515
 10 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  70:21  1209  1506
#
4878     H65C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 3784/3618  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  42:38  3774  3855
  2 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  44:12  3647  3805
  3 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  46:52  3430  3275
  4 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  50:19  3150  3294
  5 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  50:29  3137  2976
  6 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  53:48  2868  3587
  7 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  54:03  2847  3258
  8 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  54:31  2809  3887
  9 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  54:49  2785  2903
 10 Peterka František              TJP4900  54:56  2776  3322
 11 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  56:40  2635  2960
 12 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301  64:01  2038  2288
 13 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  71:47  1408  2570
 14 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  73:40  1255  1940
#
4878     H70C                  02.11.2019 RVP = 2624/2495  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  37:12  2677  2571
  2 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  40:21  2481  2422
  3 Seidl Karel                    SRK4301  42:49  2328  2065
  4 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  43:01  2316  2798
  5 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  43:14  2302  2450
  6 Bílek Vratislav                SJC4801  43:29  2287  2588
  7 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  48:40  1964  2149
  8 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  52:03  1754  1920
  9 Novotný František              PUL4200  52:39  1716  2261
 10 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  53:50  1643  2540
 11 Novotný Petr                   PHK3802  54:13  1619  1718
 12 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  56:50  1456  1918
 13 Wenke Josef                    SRK4703  64:47   962  1301
 14 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400  98:27     0    73
 15 Málek Josef                    LPU3901   DISK     0  1475
#
4878     P                     02.11.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filsak Rafael                  SJC0301  21:02     0     0
  2 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  24:05     0     0
  3 Stulíková Barbora              SHK8552  24:31     0     0
  4 Vörösová Markéta               LPU7868  26:42     0     0
  5 Macháček Milan                 CHC7701  26:59     0     0
  6 Bašová Hana                    PHK8556  27:43     0     0
  7 Holata Radek                   TAP8100  28:01     0     0
  8 Lacina Martin                  LPU7105  30:11     0     0
  9 Pozdílková Alena               PHK8053  30:15     0     0
 10 Kroupová Kateřina              LPU8154  30:29     0     0
 11 Růžková Kamila                 LPU7560  34:34     0     0
 12 Sršňová Natálie                VAM0751  34:56     0     0
 13 Navrátilová Štoková Jana       PDY7650  36:13     0     0
 14 Rufferová Iva                  SNA5052  38:02     0     0
 15 Kubíková Irena                 LPU6956  39:13     0     0
 16 Filipová Lucie                 SRK0351  39:31     0     0
 17 Valentová Veronika             LPU1152  41:43     0     0
 18 Vandělíková Marie              ALB9050  42:10     0     0
 19 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  47:19     0     0
 20 Malá Marie                     LPU4753  47:25     0     0
 21 Růžková Markéta                LPU0758  48:16     0     0
 22 Müllerová Kateřina             TYN0750  51:30     0     0
 23 Lacina Jindřich                LPU0211  53:36     0     0
 24 Ehlová Iva                     SRK3951  54:06     0     0
 25 Trnka Přemysl                  PDY1400  56:40     0     0
 26 Tomášová Majda                 SRK6753  64:59     0     0
#
4878     T                     02.11.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrskoč Marek                   LPU0205  43:38     0     0
  2 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  52:56     0     0
  3 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  63:07     0     0
  4 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  65:17     0     0
  5 Macl Jan                       LPU9102  65:27     0     0
  6 Jirásek Josef                  LTU4600  78:58     0     0
  7 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  79:03     0     0
  8 Navrátil Ludvík                PDY7500  82:29     0     0
  9 Sehnal Tomáš                   PDY6700  89:58     0     0
 10 Kysilka Vratislav              PDY7803  97:49     0     0
 11 Pokorný Jan                    SRK6401 109:27     0     0
 12 Janků Anna                     SJC0252   DISK     0     0
#
    
Actions