Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.03.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

4893     D21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 6606/6606  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  32:27  7241  7320
  2 Miklušová Tereza               ZBM9960  35:51  6588  1755
  3 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  36:55  6383  6878
  4 Koderičová Tereza              PHK9666  37:02  6361  1642
  5 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  37:38  6246  5434
  6 Golová Tereza                  VIC0162  37:45  6223  1810
  7 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  38:08  6150  1818
  8 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  38:43  6038  6456
  9 Šmelíková Dorota               LCE0260  38:47  6025   791
 10 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  40:25  5711  6463
 11 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  41:05  5583  5911
 12 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE0351  43:14  5170   427
 13 Mudráková Eliška               LCE0352  43:17  5160     0
 14 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  48:09  4225  4201
 15 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  52:13  3444  3560
 16 Kršáková Veronika              VIC9090  56:24  2640  1460
 17 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  61:34  1648  3671
#
4893     D35C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 5365/5290  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  26:05  5803  6676
  2 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  28:07  5414  5402
  3 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  30:26  4971  5829
  4 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  35:20  4034  4314
  5 Šidlová Klára                  TZL8250  38:56  3345   546
  6 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  40:42  3007  4606
  7 Spitzerová Petra               KVS8350  42:35  2647  3013
  8 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  45:21  2118  3426
  9 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  49:26  1337   985
 10 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  52:47   696  2150
#
4893     D45C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 4376/4271  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  23:45  4986  4692
  2 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  28:54  4177  4381
  3 Šmelíková Hana                 ASU6999  30:37  3908  4586
  4 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  31:41  3740  4725
  5 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  33:43  3421  3498
  6 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  36:50  2932  2851
  7 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  40:33  2348  1764
  8 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  46:56  1346  1533
#
4893     D55C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 2495/2410  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  22:08  2767  5004
  2 Strnadlová Zdeňka              SKM5557  25:13  2467   330
  3 Cetkovská Alena                TZL6263  28:34  2142  2054
  4 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  29:24  2061  2627
  5 Polášková Kamila               TZL6052  30:23  1965  1179
  6 Hrbasová Jana                  KVS5551  34:43  1544   771
  7 Christovová Marie              SKM5851  40:31   981    83
  8 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  44:31   592  1611
#
4893     H21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 8597/8597  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Féder Medard                   LCE0111  35:15  8802  1247
  2 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  35:17  8794  8241
  3 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  35:37  8711  2268
  4 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  36:08  8583  8750
  5 Nečas Jiří                     TZL9101  36:51  8406  8350
  6 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  37:59  8125  8498
  7 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302  38:06  8096  8513
  8 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  38:52  7906  7568
  9 Goldschmidt Tobiáš             ZBM0003  39:06  7848     0
 10 Šurgan Štefan                  TUR7900  39:33  7737     0
 11 Pompura Daniel                 ZBM0108  40:08  7592     0
 12 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  40:09  7588  8004
 13 Šimo Matúš                     ZBM0109  40:52  7410     0
 14 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  41:00  7377  7434
 15 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  41:57  7142  7485
 16 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  44:28  6518  6200
 17 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  45:51  6175  6281
 18 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  46:23  6043  5871
 19 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  47:33  5754  6058
 20 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  47:44  5708  2151
 21 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  49:38  5238  6419
 22 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  49:53  5176  3546
 23 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  50:41  4977  4300
 24 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  50:59  4903  6905
 25 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  51:45  4713  2871
 26 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  52:20  4568  3387
 27 Burkart David                  VIC9602  52:41  4482   848
 28 Láznička Jan                   TZL9405  54:29  4036   361
 29 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  58:04  3147  4633
 30 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  62:39  2012  4119
 31 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  67:42   760  3453
 32 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  68:48   487  1377
 33 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  71:06     0   226
 34 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  74:11     0  3564
 35 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508   DISK     0  8875
#
4893     H35C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 5731/5651  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  28:32  6335  6993
  2 Rytíř Jan                      SKM7701  33:03  5513   317
  3 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  33:26  5444  5482
  4 Vyoral Jan                     VIC7615  33:35  5416  2040
  5 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  34:10  5310  5016
  6 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  35:24  5086  5407
  7 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  35:40  5037  3344
  8 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  36:07  4955  4990
  9 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  36:16  4928  5683
 10 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  37:27  4713  5092
 11 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  37:28  4710     0
 12 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  38:51  4458  3572
 13 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  40:25  4173  3835
 14 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  40:28  4164  4514
 15 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  41:22  4000  4062
 16 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  42:01  3882  3559
 17 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  44:52  3363  4754
 18 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  47:40  2853  4369
 19 Novotný Petr                   TZL6601  49:31  2517   399
 20 Marek Martin                   VIC7624  50:15  2383  2924
 21 Jelínek Petr                   TZL4902  52:16  2016  3444
#
4893     H45C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 3346/3266  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  36:29  3551  3927
  2 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  39:45  3273  4024
  3 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  40:58  3169  3090
  4 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  42:48  3013  3437
  5 Kůstka Marek                   VIC6403  44:15  2889  2252
  6 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702  54:24  2024  1278
#
4893     H55C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 2911/2812  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cigoš Petr                     TBM5602  23:18  3334   843
  2 Končák Jaroslav                HLV6321  29:45  2669   417
  3 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  30:24  2602  3047
  4 Tomášek Pavel                  OTK5800  32:09  2421  2937
  5 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  32:22  2399   719
  6 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  32:38  2372  2656
  7 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  33:21  2298  3336
  8 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  35:26  2083  1799
  9 Galík Svatopluk                TZL6301  38:17  1789  2579
 10 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  41:51  1421  1946
 11 Chromčák František             JZL5201  44:42  1127  1059
 12 Otrusina Milan                 EZL6205  47:15   864   639
 13 Háj Bohumil                    TZL5601  29:05     0  1706
#