Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.04.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4896     D35C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 5003/4933  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  36:41  5178  5829
  2 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  38:29  4948  5416
  3 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  40:38  4673  4713
  4 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  43:08  4354  4392
  5 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  45:19  4075  4606
  6 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  45:47  4015  4451
  7 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  49:17  3568  1097
  8 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  55:22  2790   411
#
4896     D45C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 4270/4168  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  25:07  4878  4803
  2 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  31:56  3939  4375
  3 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  33:46  3687  4725
  4 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  35:44  3416  3316
  5 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  36:24  3324  3523
  6 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  38:14  3072  3926
  7 Pospíšilová Lenka              KVS7150  39:26  2907     0
  8 Končáková Katka                HLV6856  41:41  2597   259
  9 Pěčková Monika                 SKM7350  43:32  2342   355
 10 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  51:53  1192  1973
#
4896     D55C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 2300/2222  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  24:58  2294  5004
  2 Polášková Kamila               TZL6052  24:58  2294  1063
  3 Krajčová Věra                  OTK5850  27:30  2076     0
  4 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  32:36  1637   792
  5 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  36:32  1299  2637
  6 Hrbasová Jana                  KVS5551  38:06  1164   703
  7 Trávníčková Jitka              KVS5651  40:20   972  1299
  8 Hudzieczková Danuta            KVS5751  44:16   633  1495
#
4896     H21C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 7702/7702  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  35:44  7998  8750
  2 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  36:41  7801  6218
  3 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  39:04  7307  2022
  4 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  40:11  7075  7568
  5 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  42:27  6606  7510
  6 Mikel David                    TZL9703  42:56  6505  7226
  7 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  43:31  6385  5870
  8 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  44:03  6274  6853
  9 Zicha Jiří                     LCE7708  44:03  6274  7120
 10 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  46:35  5749  3766
 11 Zentrich Dušan                 LCE0012  50:41  4899  2909
 12 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  51:29  4733  3750
 13 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  62:31  2447  7455
 14 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  63:15  2295   314
 15 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  69:31   996  3524
 16 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  76:52     0  3449
 17 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503   DISK     0  3766
#
4896     H35C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 5622/5543  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  29:49  6324  6993
  2 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  36:49  5206  3943
  3 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  37:29  5100  5407
  4 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  39:43  4743  5530
  5 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  40:49  4567  3623
  6 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  41:25  4471   806
  7 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  41:47  4413  5079
  8 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  41:48  4410  3946
  9 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  42:04  4368  5101
 10 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  45:18  3851  4754
 11 Láznička Robert                TZL6309  45:22  3840  2122
 12 Ošmera Jakub                   SKM7800  45:51  3763     0
 13 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  46:29  3662  4170
 14 Hala Miroslav                  VIC7601  53:56  2472     0
 15 Novotný Marek                  TZL7301  54:39  2358  1957
 16 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  67:43   271   194
#
4896     H45C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 3416/3334  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvoníček Josef                 SKM6901  35:39  3382  1331
  2 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  36:18  3322  3744
  3 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  36:33  3299  3049
  4 Zentrich David                 OTK7101  37:23  3222  3005
  5 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  39:43  3007  3732
  6 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  41:24  2852  3120
  7 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  43:19  2675     0
  8 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  46:31  2380  3437
  9 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702  54:58  1601  1322
 10 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  60:18  1109  2061
 11 Pospíšil Radim                 KVS7200  76:46     0     0
#
4896     H55C                  13.04.2019 RVP = 2082/2011  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Končák Jaroslav                HLV6321  25:45  2288   419
  2 Háj Bohumil                    TZL5601  30:16  1984  1920
  3 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  33:35  1761  2950
  4 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  35:08  1657  2656
  5 Otrusina Milan                 EZL6205  41:16  1244   711
  6 Chromčák František             JZL5201  43:07  1119   988
  7 Štěpáník Otakar                OTK5707  44:06  1053   618
  8 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  45:45   942  1114
  9 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  51:11   576  1770
#