Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.04.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

4897     D21C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 7715/7715  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  12:24  7883  8621
  2 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  12:25  7872  7987
  3 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  12:27  7851  7943
  4 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  13:37  7112  7357
  5 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  13:49  6986  6627
  6 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  14:28  6574  3686
  7 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  15:16  6067  5349
  8 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  15:36  5856  5232
  9 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  15:38  5835  6665
 10 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  17:53  4410  3521
 11 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751  18:15  4177     0
 12 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  19:19  3502  3506
 13 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  21:00  2435     0
 14 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  22:48  1295     0
 15 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052   DISK     0  5955
#
4897     D45C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 3112/3037  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  15:14  3477  4803
  2 Maliňáková Eva                 KVS6551  17:37  3051  1945
  3 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  19:13  2766  3316
  4 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  19:36  2697   411
  5 Končáková Katka                HLV6856  19:54  2644   259
  6 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  23:48  1948  3523
  7 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  23:49  1945  1973
#
4897     D55C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 2342/2262  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  13:14  2522  5004
  2 Krajčová Věra                  OTK5850  14:41  2292     0
  3 Cetkovská Alena                TZL6263  15:51  2108  2233
  4 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  19:18  1562  2637
  5 Trávníčková Jitka              KVS5651  21:12  1262  1299
  6 Strnadlová Zdeňka              SKM5557  25:49   532   536
  7 Christovová Marie              SKM5851  28:55    41   165
#
4897     H21C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 8601/8601  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  13:22  8892  8691
  2 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  13:37  8730  9002
  3 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  13:40  8697  8750
  4 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  14:00  8481  8267
  5 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  14:11  8363  8294
  6 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  14:27  8190  8056
  7 Chupek Jakub                   JPV9911  14:31  8147  2022
  8 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  14:46  7985  6218
  9 Mikel David                    TZL9703  14:48  7964  7226
 10 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  14:54  7899  7510
 11 Černocký Libor                 LCE9803  15:12  7705  1298
 12 Panovec Kryštof                LCE0011  15:54  7251  1638
 13 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  16:26  6906  7455
 14 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  18:11  5773  1720
 15 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  18:14  5741  5407
 16 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  18:16  5719  6853
 17 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  18:21  5665  3766
 18 Burkart David                  VIC9602  20:15  4435  1679
 19 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  32:18     0  3449
 20 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700   DISK     0  3750
#
4897     H35C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 5327/5252  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  16:20  5463  5530
  2 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  16:29  5415  4425
  3 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  17:10  5195  5079
  4 Vyoral Jan                     VIC7615  17:39  5040  2074
  5 Rytíř Jan                      SKM7701  18:21  4815   775
  6 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  19:30  4445   806
  7 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  19:34  4424  1705
  8 Aleš David                     LCE7517  19:52  4327  3073
  9 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  20:19  4182   214
 10 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  20:19  4182  4610
 11 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  20:36  4091  6993
 12 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  21:26  3823  3946
 13 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  21:36  3770  3914
 14 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  22:17  3550   194
 15 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  23:51  3046  4407
#