Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.04.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4898     D21C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 7765/7765  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  49:41  8055  9585
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  51:00  7857  7357
  3 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  54:09  7383  7987
  4 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  54:15  7368  7943
  5 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  62:09  6180  5955
  6 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  74:47  4279  3686
  7 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  89:16  2100     0
  8 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058 108:45     0     0
  9 Macková Petra                  LCE8560   DISK     0   599
 10 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751   DISK     0  3671
 11 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251   DISK     0  3521
 12 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751   DISK     0     0
#
4898     D35C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 5901/5818  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  47:19  5879  5994
  2 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  47:45  5826  6627
  3 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  48:22  5751  6665
  4 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  49:51  5570  5349
  5 Spitzerová Petra               KVS8350  56:52  4717  3235
  6 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  59:33  4390  4372
  7 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  65:19  3688  4871
  8 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  68:40  3280  4606
  9 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  71:39  2917  3506
#
4898     D45C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 3429/3347  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  39:15  4092  4803
  2 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  55:52  2990  3316
  3 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  56:20  2959  3531
  4 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  57:48  2862  3523
  5 Pěčková Monika                 SKM7350  64:48  2398   355
  6 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  69:48  2066  1973
  7 Maliňáková Eva                 KVS6551  70:55  1992  1945
  8 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  73:29  1822   411
  9 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  74:44  1739  1577
#
4898     D55C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 2848/2751  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krajčová Věra                  OTK5850  37:31  3018     0
  2 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  43:03  2652  5004
  3 Cetkovská Alena                TZL6263  44:05  2583  2233
  4 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  46:46  2406  3067
  5 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  57:31  1694  2637
  6 Trávníčková Jitka              KVS5651  61:43  1416  1299
#
4898     H21C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 8020/8020  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  53:39  8174  8294
  2 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  55:07  7959  8691
  3 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  55:21  7925  8750
  4 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  58:05  7524  6218
  5 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  62:03  6943  7510
  6 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  64:06  6642  6853
  7 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  79:46  4346  3750
  8 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  92:01  2550  1720
  9 Burkart David                  VIC9602   DISK     0  1679
#
4898     H35C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 6093/6008  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  43:45  6745  6993
  2 Rytíř Jan                      SKM7701  52:48  5655   775
  3 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  53:04  5623  7455
  4 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  53:11  5609  3943
  5 Vyoral Jan                     VIC7615  53:26  5579  2074
  6 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  53:26  5579  5079
  7 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  55:05  5380  5407
  8 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  58:28  4972  4610
  9 Láznička Robert                TZL6309  59:30  4848  2122
 10 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  59:53  4802  3946
 11 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  61:11  4645  3914
 12 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  61:26  4615  4429
 13 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  63:13  4400  4659
 14 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  67:43  3858  5530
 15 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  69:07  3689  4834
 16 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  72:10  3322  4425
 17 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  79:07  2485   194
 18 Marek Martin                   VIC7624   DISK     0  3123
 19 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104   DISK     0  4407
#
4898     H45C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 3615/3528  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  45:12  3821  4032
  2 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  50:29  3443  2061
  3 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  52:10  3322  3744
  4 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  52:28  3301  3732
  5 Zentrich David                 OTK7101  53:18  3241  3005
  6 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  53:28  3229  3449
  7 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  59:18  2811     0
  8 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  61:03  2686  3120
  9 Stříteský Tomáš                SVS7400  76:42  1566     0
#
4898     H55C                  27.04.2019 RVP = 2853/2756  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomášek Pavel                  OTK5800  53:40  2835  2904
  2 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  54:35  2790  3524
  3 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  57:30  2644  3330
  4 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  58:20  2603  2656
  5 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  59:14  2558  1114
  6 Otrusina Milan                 EZL6205  73:35  1842   711
  7 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  78:40  1588  1853
  8 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904   DISK     0  1770
#