Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4899     D21C                  18.05.2019 RVP = 5612/5612  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  35:31  6382  7455
  2 Kůstková Daniela               VIC9898  43:03  5355   577
  3 Kuriaková Zuzana               KRN8353  44:55  5100  1979
  4 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  48:02  4675  5988
  5 Slovenčíková Eliška            VIC9959  48:45  4578   736
  6 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  49:08  4525  4733
  7 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  51:07  4255  5501
  8 Kršáková Veronika              VIC9090  51:29  4205  2536
  9 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  53:11  3973  2551
 10 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  55:10  3703  4385
 11 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  60:59  2910  4233
 12 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  65:06  2348  4299
 13 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  67:02  2085  1585
#
4899     D35C                  18.05.2019 RVP = 4526/4463  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  43:32  4543  4654
  2 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  44:08  4483  4755
  3 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  45:20  4362  4329
  4 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  45:24  4355  4606
  5 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  48:29  4045  3103
  6 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  53:34  3533  3648
  7 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  53:50  3507   924
  8 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  59:28  2939  3149
  9 Zahradníková Kateřina          BFM7751  60:42  2815   269
 10 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  61:36  2725  3804
 11 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  61:45  2710  4287
 12 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  63:29  2535  2758
 13 Rýznarová Olga                 BFM7853  64:01  2481   465
 14 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  70:42  1809  1644
 15 Palarčíková Kateřina           SFM7850  77:23  1136   251
 16 Procnerová Eva                 BFM7551  78:42  1003   712
 17 Grygarová Eva                  MOV7753  87:38   104   437
 18 Urbánková Šárka                SFM7650 103:36     0   331
#
4899     D45C                  18.05.2019 RVP = 4876/4759  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  36:07  5080  4851
  2 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  38:01  4847  5648
  3 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  42:04  4349  4717
  4 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  46:28  3809  4670
  5 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  46:35  3794  4397
  6 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  50:23  3328  3395
  7 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  52:49  3029  3528
  8 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  52:53  3020  4494
  9 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  53:12  2982  3906
 10 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  55:29  2701  3598
 11 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  58:01  2390  3439
 12 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  59:51  2164  2991
 13 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  61:18  1986  3437
 14 Řehová Renata                  BFM7151  63:46  1683  2570
 15 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  64:56  1540  3438
 16 Pavlová Libuše                 MOV7451  71:09   776   914
 17 Dorčáková Pavlína              MOV6951  72:20   631  2490
 18 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  91:34     0     0
 19 Fišerová Iveta                 BFM7451 123:27     0    53
#
4899     H21C                  18.05.2019 RVP = 7734/7734  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  37:49  7929  8147
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  38:03  7882  7944
  3 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  40:31  7390  6186
  4 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  40:48  7334  7455
  5 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  40:49  7331  7574
  6 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  42:03  7085  7256
  7 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  42:17  7038  7549
  8 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  43:04  6882  6959
  9 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  43:19  6832  4238
 10 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  45:13  6454  4504
 11 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  45:37  6374  6342
 12 Haltof Marek                   TRI0200  48:13  5855  2269
 13 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  48:43  5756  2496
 14 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  49:23  5623  4585
 15 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  52:25  5018  6614
 16 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  53:07  4879     0
 17 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  55:18  4443  5518
 18 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  65:05  2493   908
 19 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  66:45  2161  3524
 20 Kaděra Vojta                   HAV0000  69:31  1609   392
 21 Jurčák Tomáš                   VIC9101  82:49     0     0
 22 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701   DISK     0  7336
#
4899     H35C                  18.05.2019 RVP = 5415/5339  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  33:16  5587  5786
  2 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  33:50  5501  5628
  3 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  37:34  4929  2396
  4 Rytíř Jan                      SKM7701  37:58  4868  1646
  5 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  39:07  4692  5512
  6 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  39:17  4667  4783
  7 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  39:55  4570  3821
  8 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  41:50  4276  4588
  9 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  42:33  4167  5219
 10 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  43:38  4001  3699
 11 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  43:44  3986  4611
 12 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  44:17  3901  4430
 13 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  44:21  3891  4929
 14 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  45:41  3687  2335
 15 Strohalm Petr                  KRN8103  47:47  3366   934
 16 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  51:53  2738  4080
 17 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  54:32  2333   540
 18 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  55:26  2195  3864
 19 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  65:38   634  1685
 20 Hrabal Zdeněk                  BFM7801  69:10    94     0
 21 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703  69:23    60  1195
 22 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  76:41     0   750
 23 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502   DISK     0  1791
 24 Černohorský Martin             AOP7500   DISK     0  1441
 25 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303   DISK     0  2969
#
4899     H45C                  18.05.2019 RVP = 4825/4709  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  35:22  4960  5135
  2 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  36:45  4785  4656
  3 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  39:57  4382  4169
  4 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  40:00  4376  4206
  5 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  40:30  4313  3781
  6 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  41:15  4218  4444
  7 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  43:48  3897  4127
  8 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  46:32  3552  3965
  9 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  46:44  3527  3231
 10 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  46:49  3516  4406
 11 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  48:40  3283  4069
 12 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  51:36  2913   699
 13 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  53:07  2722  3811
 14 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  56:37  2281   138
 15 Krhut Libor                    HAV6302  56:51  2252  1300
 16 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702  60:29  1794  1261
 17 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  62:40  1518  2268
 18 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  68:06   833   308
 19 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  74:34    18  1814
 20 Špok Petr                      KRN7100  80:12     0   284
 21 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622   DISK     0  3337
 22 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111   DISK     0  5483
#
4899     H55C                  18.05.2019 RVP = 3940/3806  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  30:23  4200  4367
  2 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  35:03  3676  4325
  3 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  36:14  3543  3766
  4 Háj Bohumil                    TZL5601  38:09  3328  1987
  5 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  40:12  3097  3023
  6 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  40:51  3024  3945
  7 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  44:08  2656  2988
  8 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  45:47  2470  3282
  9 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  51:00  1884  2613
 10 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  51:09  1868  2261
 11 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  55:26  1386  2358
 12 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  58:13  1074  1255
 13 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  62:13   625  3298
 14 Albert František               OOL5804  62:16   619  2728
 15 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  63:13   512  2645
 16 Volný Jiří                     SOP5601  71:19     0   974
 17 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  75:15     0  2725
#
4899     H70C                  18.05.2019 RVP = 2151/2046  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  25:07  2196  2633
  2 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  27:38  2007   521
  3 Novotný Stanislav              ZLH4800  28:36  1934  2806
  4 Ptáček Jiří                    BOV4401  31:33  1711  1714
  5 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  34:25  1495  1805
  6 Chylík Pavol                   MOV4901  38:18  1202  1209
  7 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  38:26  1192  1797
  8 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  39:52  1084   896
  9 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  41:50   935    40
 10 Rokosz Bohumil                 MOV4803  42:34   880   543
 11 Opletal Jaroslav               TRI3700  51:28   209   325
 12 Sedlář Vladimír                AOP4201  52:38   121   180
 13 Valla Stanislav                TZL3125 127:50     0    52
#