Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4899     D21C                  18.05.2019 RVP = 5919/5919  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  35:31  6731  7455
  2 Kůstková Daniela               VIC9898  43:03  5648   577
  3 Kuriaková Zuzana               KRN8353  44:55  5379  1979
  4 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  48:02  4931  5988
  5 Slovenčíková Eliška            VIC9959  48:45  4828   736
  6 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  49:08  4773  4733
  7 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  51:07  4488  5501
  8 Kršáková Veronika              VIC9090  51:29  4435  2238
  9 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  53:11  4190  2551
 10 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  55:10  3905  4385
 11 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  60:59  3069  4233
 12 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  65:06  2477  4299
 13 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  67:02  2199  1585
#
4899     D35C                  18.05.2019 RVP = 4586/4522  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  43:32  4603  4654
  2 Horáčková Vladimíra            MOV7750  44:08  4542  4755
  3 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  45:20  4420  4329
  4 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  45:24  4413  4606
  5 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  48:29  4099  3103
  6 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  53:34  3580  3648
  7 Bíčánková Jana                 SIT7551  53:50  3553   924
  8 Chudíková Pavla                BFM7851  59:28  2978  3149
  9 Zahradníková Kateřina          BFM7751  60:42  2852   269
 10 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  61:36  2761  3734
 11 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  61:45  2745  4287
 12 Hrabalová Eva                  BFM8051  63:29  2569  2758
 13 Rýznarová Olga                 BFM7853  64:01  2514   465
 14 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  70:42  1833  1644
 15 Palarčíková Kateřina           SFM7850  77:23  1151   251
 16 Procnerová Eva                 BFM7551  78:42  1017   712
 17 Grygarová Eva                  MOV7753  87:38   105   437
 18 Urbánková Šárka                SFM7650 103:36     0   331
#
4899     D45C                  18.05.2019 RVP = 4972/4853  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  36:07  5180  4851
  2 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  38:01  4942  5648
  3 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  42:04  4435  4717
  4 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  46:28  3883  4670
  5 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  46:35  3869  4397
  6 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  50:23  3393  3395
  7 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  52:49  3088  3528
  8 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  52:53  3080  4494
  9 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  53:12  3040  3906
 10 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  55:29  2754  3598
 11 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  58:01  2437  3439
 12 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  59:51  2207  2991
 13 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  61:18  2025  3437
 14 Řehová Renata                  BFM7151  63:46  1716  2570
 15 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  64:56  1570  3438
 16 Pavlová Libuše                 MOV7451  71:09   791   914
 17 Dorčáková Pavlína              MOV6951  72:20   643  2490
 18 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  91:34     0     0
 19 Fišerová Iveta                 BFM7451 123:27     0    53
#
4899     D55C                  18.05.2019 RVP = 1884/1820  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krajčová Věra                  OTK5850  28:19  2189   813
  2 Cetkovská Alena                TZL6263  38:23  1673  2370
  3 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  39:51  1598  2390
  4 Choďurová Milena               SFM5750  49:36  1098   747
  5 Rokoszová Jaroslava            MOV6351  71:46     0  1964
#
4899     H21C                  18.05.2019 RVP = 7804/7804  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  37:49  8000  8147
  2 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  38:03  7953  7944
  3 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  40:31  7457  6186
  4 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  40:48  7400  7455
  5 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  40:49  7397  7574
  6 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  42:03  7149  7256
  7 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  42:17  7102  7549
  8 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  43:04  6944  6959
  9 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  43:19  6894  4238
 10 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  45:13  6512  4504
 11 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  45:37  6431  6342
 12 Haltof Marek                   TRI0200  48:13  5908  2269
 13 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  48:43  5808  2496
 14 Navrátil Marek                 KYL7100  49:23  5674  4585
 15 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  52:25  5063  6614
 16 Staněk Ondra                   HAV0002  53:07  4923     0
 17 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  55:18  4483  5518
 18 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  65:05  2515   908
 19 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  66:45  2180  3524
 20 Kaděra Vojta                   HAV0000  69:31  1624   392
 21 Jurčák Tomáš                   VIC9101  82:49     0     0
 22 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701   DISK     0  7336
#
4899     H35C                  18.05.2019 RVP = 5536/5458  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  33:16  5713  5786
  2 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101  33:50  5624  5628
  3 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  37:34  5040  2396
  4 Rytíř Jan                      SKM7701  37:58  4977  1646
  5 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  39:07  4797  5512
  6 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325  39:17  4771  4783
  7 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  39:55  4672  3821
  8 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  41:50  4372  4588
  9 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  42:33  4260  5219
 10 Stoszek Jakub                  AOP8300  43:38  4091  3699
 11 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  43:44  4075  4611
 12 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  44:17  3989  4430
 13 Tuharský Martin                TRI7702  44:21  3978  4929
 14 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  45:41  3770  2335
 15 Strohalm Petr                  KRN8103  47:47  3441   934
 16 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  51:53  2800  4057
 17 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  54:32  2385   540
 18 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  55:26  2244  3864
 19 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600  65:38   648  1685
 20 Hrabal Zdeněk                  BFM7801  69:10    96     0
 21 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703  69:23    62  1195
 22 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  76:41     0   750
 23 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502   DISK     0  1791
 24 Černohorský Martin             AOP7500   DISK     0  1441
 25 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303   DISK     0  2969
#
4899     H45C                  18.05.2019 RVP = 4930/4812  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  35:22  5067  5135
  2 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  36:45  4889  4656
  3 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  39:57  4477  4169
  4 Popieluch Michal               BFM7301  40:00  4471  4206
  5 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  40:30  4406  3749
  6 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  41:15  4310  4444
  7 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  43:48  3981  4127
  8 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  46:32  3629  3965
  9 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  46:44  3603  3231
 10 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  46:49  3593  4406
 11 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  48:40  3354  4069
 12 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  51:36  2977   699
 13 Mielec Jaromír                 AOV6901  53:07  2781  3811
 14 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402  56:37  2330   138
 15 Krhut Libor                    HAV6302  56:51  2300  1300
 16 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702  60:29  1832  1261
 17 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  62:40  1551  2268
 18 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  68:06   851   308
 19 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  74:34    19  1814
 20 Špok Petr                      KRN7100  80:12     0   284
 21 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622   DISK     0  3337
 22 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111   DISK     0  5483
#
4899     H55C                  18.05.2019 RVP = 4101/3962  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  30:23  4371  4367
  2 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  35:03  3826  4325
  3 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  36:14  3687  3766
  4 Háj Bohumil                    TZL5601  38:09  3463  1987
  5 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  40:12  3224  3023
  6 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  40:51  3148  3945
  7 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  44:08  2764  2988
  8 Moravec Stanislav              SOP5801  45:47  2571  3282
  9 Slivečka Jaromír               MOV5601  51:00  1961  2613
 10 Mutina Vlastimil               BFM5701  51:09  1944  2261
 11 Lecián Oldřich                 OOP6100  55:26  1443  2358
 12 Strohalm Petr                  KRN5601  58:13  1118  1255
 13 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  62:13   650  3298
 14 Albert František               OOL5804  62:16   644  2728
 15 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  63:13   533  2645
 16 Volný Jiří                     SOP5601  71:19     0   974
 17 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  75:15     0  2725
#
4899     H70C                  18.05.2019 RVP = 2260/2149  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  25:07  2308  2633
  2 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  27:38  2109   521
  3 Novotný Stanislav              ZLH4800  28:36  2032  2806
  4 Ptáček Jiří                    BOV4401  31:33  1798  1714
  5 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  34:25  1571  1805
  6 Chylík Pavol                   MOV4901  38:18  1263  1209
  7 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  38:26  1252  1797
  8 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  39:52  1139   896
  9 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  41:50   983    40
 10 Rokosz Bohumil                 MOV4803  42:34   925   543
 11 Opletal Jaroslav               TRI3700  51:28   219   325
 12 Sedlář Vladimír                AOP4201  52:38   127   180
 13 Valla Stanislav                TZL3125 127:50     0    52
#
4899     P                     18.05.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kotůlková Martina              AOP0650  23:03     0     0
  2 Klíma Jan                      OTK7200  31:02     0     0
  3 Bruková Jana                   TRI7150  36:06     0     0
  4 Tuharská Aneta                 TRI7751  36:26     0     0
  5 Dorčák Jan                     MOV0103  38:09     0     0
  6 Hendrych Jiří                  HOB6701  39:49     0     0
  7 Davidová Petra                 SFM7651  45:39     0     0
  8 Leciánová Vanda                OOP7453  46:10     0     0
  9 Šauman Petr                    ODR6100  48:46     0     0
 10 Králová Věra                   OTK7151  50:08     0     0
 11 Herman Jkub                    KRN0606  51:59     0     0
 12 Navrátil Sam                   KYL0500  59:39     0     0
 13 Haltofová Marie                TRI7050  61:42     0     0
 14 Šípová Kateřina                SOP0052  85:02     0     0
 15 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006   DISK     0     0
#
4899     T                     18.05.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Holubář David                  KUO7101  49:25     0     0
  2 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  53:35     0     0
  3 Vlachová Tereza                AOV8750  60:00     0     0
  4 Hala Miroslav                  VIC7601  65:43     0     0
  5 Marková Michaela               KUO8551  66:38     0     0
  6 Haltof Petr                    TRI7400  70:33     0     0
  7 Bjolek Lukáš                   BFM7601  87:31     0     0
  8 Fukalová Radmila               AOV7051  95:23     0     0
  9 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948 103:35     0     0
#