Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.06.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

4900     D21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 6571/6571  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  60:03  7273  8700
  2 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  66:49  6582  3015
  3 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  70:03  6252  4531
  4 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  71:17  6126  7215
  5 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  71:37  6092  1747
  6 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  81:52  5045  5043
  7 Slovenčíková Eliška            VIC9959  86:38  4559  1110
  8 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058 111:01  2069   202
  9 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551   DISK     0   282
 10 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653   DISK     0  7365
#
4900     D35C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 5825/5743  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  57:50  6149  6596
  2 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  60:15  5916  6617
  3 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  64:28  5510  5333
  4 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  66:22  5327  5864
  5 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  73:16  4663  4715
  6 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  73:17  4661  4351
  7 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  87:40  3277  4573
  8 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850 100:38  2028  1895
  9 Králová Ivana                  ODR7450 124:38     0   990
 10 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253 128:23     0  1783
#
4900     D45C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 3997/3901  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  47:39  4518  4872
  2 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  55:36  3943     0
  3 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  62:03  3478  3352
  4 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  63:09  3398  4380
  5 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  72:30  2723  3879
  6 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  88:00  1603  1579
  7 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  92:55  1248  2127
  8 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  97:12   939  1199
  9 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751   DISK     0  3504
#
4900     H21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 7547/7547  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  77:07  8083  8698
  2 Mikel David                    TZL9703  81:33  7662  7490
  3 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  84:51  7349  7242
  4 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  93:58  6485  7554
  5 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503 104:25  5494  4789
  6 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 107:07  5238  6752
#
4900     H35C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 5708/5628  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  58:15  6226  6174
  2 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  59:51  6081  6298
  3 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  72:47  4914  2120
  4 Vyoral Jan                     VIC7615  76:23  4590  2212
  5 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  78:09  4430  3282
  6 Novotný Marek                  TZL7301  78:13  4424  2011
  7 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  78:21  4412  4402
  8 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  78:26  4405  3783
  9 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  80:13  4244  1111
 10 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  81:51  4096  5090
 11 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  84:09  3889  4607
 12 Mašláň Jakub                   TZL7801  97:41  2668  3920
 13 Hala Miroslav                  VIC7601 108:39  1679   265
 14 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801 121:59   476   747
 15 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304   DISK     0  4643
 16 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915   DISK     0  6334
 17 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700   DISK     0  1068
#
4900     H45C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4618/4507  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda František                LCE7439  51:46  5006  4310
  2 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  54:34  4780  5644
  3 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  64:08  4006  5111
  4 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  68:35  3646  4207
  5 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  74:34  3162  3516
  6 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  78:12  2868  3406
  7 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  83:28  2442  3510
  8 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  83:29  2440  3250
  9 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  87:42  2099  3818
 10 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800 103:39   809  2148
 11 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702   DISK     0  1226
#
4900     H55C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 1757/1697  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krajča Pavel                   TZL5705  61:57  1814   780
  2 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  65:25  1721  1554
  3 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  67:47  1658  2635
  4 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  84:33  1212  1854
  5 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  86:10  1169  1773
  6 Štěpáník Otakar                OTK5707  89:21  1084   628
  7 Chromčák František             JZL5201  97:37   864   968
#