Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.06.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

4900     D21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 7094/7094  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  60:03  7698  8662
  2 Nevěřilová Kateřina            LCE0254  66:49  6967  3039
  3 Tichá Veronika                 TZL9951  70:03  6617  4567
  4 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  71:17  6484  7209
  5 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  71:37  6448  1770
  6 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  81:52  5340  5083
  7 Slovenčíková Eliška            VIC9959  86:38  4825  1140
  8 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058 111:01  2190   204
  9 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551   DISK     0   284
 10 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653   DISK     0  7422
#
4900     D35C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 6145/6059  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  57:50  6359  6626
  2 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  60:15  6119  6669
  3 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  64:28  5699  5375
  4 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  66:22  5510  5910
  5 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  73:16  4823  4718
  6 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  73:17  4821  4390
  7 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  87:40  3389  4612
  8 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850 100:38  2098  1909
  9 Králová Ivana                  ODR7450 124:38     0   998
 10 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253 128:23     0  1799
#
4900     D45C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4184/4084  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  47:39  4636  4919
  2 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  55:36  4047     0
  3 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  62:03  3569  3384
  4 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  63:09  3487  4377
  5 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  72:30  2794  3909
  6 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  88:00  1645  1592
  7 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  92:55  1281  2147
  8 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  97:12   963  1208
  9 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751   DISK     0  3531
#
4900     D55C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 2846/2749  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  41:52  3105  4927
  2 Krajčová Věra                  OTK5850  48:47  2709   997
  3 Cetkovská Alena                TZL6263  53:37  2433  2381
  4 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  58:20  2163  2639
  5 Trávníčková Jitka              KVS5651  73:42  1285  1436
#
4900     H21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 7786/7786  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  77:07  8175  8748
  2 Mikel David                    TZL9703  81:33  7750  7509
  3 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  84:51  7433  7284
  4 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  93:58  6559  7604
  5 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503 104:25  5557  4822
  6 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 107:07  5298  6792
#
4900     H35C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 6004/5920  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  58:15  6420  6215
  2 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  59:51  6271  6335
  3 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  72:47  5068  2138
  4 Vyoral Jan                     VIC7615  76:23  4733  2225
  5 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  78:09  4568  3301
  6 Novotný Marek                  TZL7301  78:13  4562  2022
  7 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  78:21  4550  4435
  8 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  78:26  4542  3805
  9 Macka Radek                    LCE8110  80:13  4376  1120
 10 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  81:51  4224  5088
 11 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  84:09  4010  4641
 12 Mašláň Jakub                   TZL7801  97:41  2751  3943
 13 Hala Miroslav                  VIC7601 108:39  1731   266
 14 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801 121:59   490   751
 15 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304   DISK     0  4670
 16 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915   DISK     0  6376
 17 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700   DISK     0  1074
#
4900     H45C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4848/4732  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda František                LCE7439  51:46  5153  4335
  2 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  54:34  4919  5677
  3 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  64:08  4123  5149
  4 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  68:35  3752  4231
  5 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  74:34  3254  3511
  6 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  78:12  2951  3426
  7 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  83:28  2513  3530
  8 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  83:29  2512  3276
  9 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  87:42  2160  3816
 10 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800 103:39   832  2163
 11 Piše Dušan                     LCE6702   DISK     0  1237
#
4900     H55C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 1967/1900  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krajča Pavel                   TZL5705  61:57  1991   784
  2 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  65:25  1890  1563
  3 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  67:47  1821  2650
  4 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  84:33  1331  1873
  5 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  86:10  1283  1783
  6 Štěpáník Otakar                OTK5707  89:21  1190   631
  7 Chromčák František             JZL5201  97:37   949   973
#
4900     P                     08.06.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  40:31     0     0
  2 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  43:06     0     0
  3 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  60:15     0     0
  4 Otrusina Milan                 EZL6205  65:40     0     0
  5 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152  67:40     0     0
  6 Matěja Jan                     ODR0300  67:52     0     0
  7 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  76:18     0     0
  8 Klíma Jan                      OTK7200  81:25     0     0
  9 Králová Věra                   OTK7151  89:48     0     0
 10 Matěja Vojtěch                 ODR0000   DISK     0     0
#
4900     T                     08.06.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  66:00     0     0
  2 Sadílek Jan                    VIC9601  75:05     0     0
  3 Špaňhel Zdeněk                 VIC7631  91:02     0     0
  4 Marková Pavla                  VIC7857 126:35     0     0
  5 Špaňhelová Lenka               VIC7753 136:38     0     0
#