Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4901     D21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 7152/7152  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  17:52  7495  8385
  2 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  18:51  7120  6369
  3 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  19:35  6841  7204
  4 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  19:37  6828  7546
  5 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  20:45  6396  5329
  6 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  21:14  6212  5461
  7 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  21:20  6174  6256
  8 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  22:28  5742  5186
  9 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  27:56  3659  3720
 10 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  31:39  2242  6081
 11 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  36:59   210  1146
 12 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  42:39     0  4482
 13 Müllerová Erika                OTK0050  43:43     0   213
 14 Křupková Eva                   KVS9552  51:56     0   295
 15 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751   DISK     0  1211
 16 Mikušová Lucie                 KVS9550   DISK     0     0
#
4901     D35C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 3322/3275  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Spitzerová Petra               KVS8350  20:38  3422  3495
  2 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  21:41  3263  4199
  3 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  22:29  3142  2103
  4 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  23:38  2967  4400
  5 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  28:21  2252  2414
  6 Mikulčíková Irena              KVS7750  39:49   513   136
#
4901     D45C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 3598/3512  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  17:18  3794  4392
  2 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  18:57  3486  4235
  3 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  20:11  3255  3364
  4 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  20:28  3203  3329
  5 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  20:48  3140  1413
  6 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  25:04  2344  2670
  7 Končáková Katka                HLV6856  37:24    41   929
  8 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  38:23     0  2180
#
4901     H21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 7712/7712  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  17:04  8227  8650
  2 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  18:26  7651  8208
  3 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  19:22  7257  7215
  4 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  19:25  7236  7351
  5 Bartík Filip                   TZL0202  20:13  6899   825
  6 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  20:47  6660  6854
  7 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  20:57  6590  6211
  8 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  21:26  6386  4371
  9 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  21:28  6372  7135
 10 Podmolík Josef                 TZL9701  24:28  5107  2389
 11 Podmolík Jonáš                 TZL0001  25:22  4727     0
 12 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  27:00  4039  2391
 13 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  28:16  3505   437
 14 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  32:54  1551  4610
 15 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  35:25   490  2706
 16 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  39:22     0  3573
 17 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931   DISK     0  6024
#
4901     H35C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 4914/4845  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  19:58  4918  4000
  2 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  20:07  4882  5639
  3 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  20:44  4735  2864
  4 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  21:36  4528  3229
  5 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  22:31  4309  1367
  6 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  24:21  3871  5573
  7 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  25:15  3655  4801
  8 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  26:10  3436  4557
  9 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  29:08  2727  1104
 10 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  29:18  2688  2421
 11 Hala Miroslav                  VIC7601  32:54  1827   397
 12 Rudle Tomáš                    TZL7403  38:35   469     0
 13 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  42:20     0  1032
 14 Špaňhel Zdeněk                 VIC7631  42:44     0     0
 15 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS7501  44:44     0     0
#
4901     H45C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 3866/3773  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda František                LCE7439  14:49  4054  4652
  2 Zentrich David                 OTK7101  15:52  3806  3234
  3 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  17:20  3461  3999
  4 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  18:36  3162  4258
  5 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  20:17  2765  3070
  6 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  21:36  2455  3189
  7 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  22:31  2238  2698
  8 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  24:59  1657  2208
#