Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4902     D21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 7552/7552  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  33:49  7790  8466
  2 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  34:40  7606  7338
  3 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  36:16  7260  7601
  4 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  39:12  6625  6802
  5 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  40:06  6431  6381
  6 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  41:17  6175  5543
  7 Mašláňová Hana                 TZL7979  41:19  6168  6245
  8 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  44:55  5389  3059
  9 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  53:36  3511  5330
 10 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  55:30  3100  4716
 11 Nedbalová Magdaléna            KVS9751  66:30   721  1282
 12 Křupková Eva                   KVS9552  67:48   440   302
 13 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  69:54     0  3872
 14 Macečková Veronika             KVS9551  71:42     0  1220
 15 Michálková Renata              LCE8151   DISK     0  6527
#
4902     D35C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 4562/4498  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  36:37  4827  4319
  2 Spitzerová Petra               KVS8350  38:39  4595  3583
  3 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  43:14  4073  5787
  4 Drábková Kateřina              HLV8451  43:43  4018     0
  5 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  43:52  4001  4560
  6 Slámová Alena                  LCE8253  44:21  3946  2533
  7 Chromčáková Jitka              JZL7850  48:02  3527  2170
  8 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152  70:57   917   292
#
4902     D45C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 4186/4086  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  36:11  4184  1476
  2 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  36:30  4150  4544
  3 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  38:34  3922  4388
  4 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  40:37  3696  3410
  5 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  41:31  3597  3483
  6 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  42:31  3487  4321
  7 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  42:37  3476  2280
  8 Končáková Katka                HLV6856  48:54  2784   935
  9 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  51:43  2473  3490
 10 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  53:36  2266  2799
#
4902     D55C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 3287/3175  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krajčová Věra                  OTK5850  36:23  3447  1920
  2 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  37:14  3379  4742
  3 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  45:47  2697  3177
  4 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  47:24  2569  2916
  5 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  49:33  2397  2311
#
4902     H21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 7937/7937  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolárik Jan                    TZL9003  32:51  8705  8508
  2 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  36:15  7963  8386
  3 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  40:00  7144  7363
  4 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  42:37  6573  6916
  5 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  43:02  6482  7492
  6 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  44:23  6188  6867
  7 Bartík Filip                   TZL0202  47:07  5591   842
  8 Hubáček Josef                  LCE6127  47:09  5584  7291
  9 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  48:36  5267  4489
 10 Müller Tomáš                   OTK9901  57:18  3368   446
 11 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  63:32  2008  3691
 12 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  64:22  1826  2471
 13 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  65:48  1513  4740
 14 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  67:54  1055  3549
 15 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  84:40     0  2727
 16 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102   DISK     0  3627
#
4902     H35C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 5695/5615  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  31:21  6049  6426
  2 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  35:11  5415  4909
  3 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  35:23  5382  5711
  4 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  35:26  5374  5735
  5 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  39:48  4652  3359
  6 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  40:44  4498  4662
  7 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  41:16  4410  4133
  8 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  41:50  4316  2777
  9 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  45:03  3784  4904
 10 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  47:49  3327  2527
 11 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS7501  49:45  3007   494
 12 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  50:47  2837  1400
 13 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  51:25  2732  1150
 14 Špaňhel Zdeněk                 VIC7631  52:05  2622     0
 15 Rudle Tomáš                    TZL7403  55:37  2038     0
 16 Hala Miroslav                  VIC7601  57:02  1804   410
 17 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  92:48     0  1054
 18 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502   DISK     0  2939
#
4902     H45C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 4188/4087  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda František                LCE7439  30:40  4328  4761
  2 Novosad Pavel                  TZL7401  32:35  4087  4090
  3 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  34:29  3849  3285
  4 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  39:38  3202  4323
  5 Zentrich David                 OTK7101  41:22  2985  3301
  6 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  45:20  2487  2253
  7 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  45:29  2468  3579
  8 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  48:01  2151  2832
  9 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  53:48  1425  3172
#
4902     H55C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 2409/2327  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  39:46  2516  2810
  2 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  42:17  2381  1719
  3 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  47:50  2083  1988
  4 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  48:43  2035  2638
  5 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  52:36  1827  2199
  6 Chromčák František             JZL5201  60:35  1398  1032
#
4902     H65C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 2322/2220  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  35:28  2508  2900
  2 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  39:42  2277  2377
  3 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  47:04  1876  2237
  4 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300  47:12  1868  1775
  5 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  72:49   473  1738
#