Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.10.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4904     D21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 6660/6660  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  39:02  6858  7470
  2 Dittrichová Michaela           SKM0251  39:47  6734  3275
  3 Honnerová Blanka               TZL8052  41:53  6386  4400
  4 Golová Tereza                  VIC0162  49:24  5142  2395
  5 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  53:31  4461  7708
  6 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054  53:50  4408  6745
  7 Kůstková Daniela               VIC9898  54:24  4315  1033
  8 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  65:19  2508  4715
#
4904     D35C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 5699/5619  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  39:14  6071  6404
  2 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  43:11  5551  6042
  3 Pavlicová Anna                 KVS7360  45:35  5235  2895
  4 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  45:40  5224  5734
  5 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  48:08  4899  4294
  6 Linhartová Martina             GIG7750  48:42  4824  4397
  7 Marková Pavla                  VIC7857  55:58  3867     0
  8 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  57:14  3701  4615
  9 Spitzerová Petra               KVS8350  59:14  3437  4054
 10 Špaňhelová Lenka               VIC7753  69:17  2114    94
#
4904     D45C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3391/3310  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maliňáková Eva                 KVS6551  49:14  3436  2026
  2 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  52:04  3253  3374
  3 Klímová Barbora                OTK7251  52:17  3239  3495
  4 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  56:07  2991  3842
  5 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  62:35  2573  2853
  6 Janků Kateřina                 KVS7450  63:29  2515  2562
  7 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  82:42  1273   850
#
4904     D55C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 3616/3493  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  31:31  3983  4701
  2 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  38:25  3326  3561
  3 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  40:04  3169  3000
  4 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  40:49  3097  3201
  5 Hrbasová Jana                  KVS5551  44:46  2721   806
  6 Strnadlová Zdeňka              SKM5557  51:19  2097   381
  7 Christovová Marie              SKM5851  55:22  1711   148
#
4904     H21C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 8221/8221  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  36:14  8808  8453
  2 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  39:42  8078  8755
  3 Mikel David                    TZL9703  41:08  7776  7748
  4 Hradil Jiří                    TZL8604  41:51  7625   580
  5 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  43:08  7354  7027
  6 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  43:17  7323  7926
  7 Pavlas Radek                   TZL8503  52:28  5388  5028
  8 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  54:31  4956  5677
  9 Honner Jaroslav                TZL7803  57:19  4367  3637
 10 Nečas Tomáš                    TZL8801  60:21  3728   817
 11 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  60:23  3721  3074
 12 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  73:52   880  3645
 13 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  85:45     0  2681
#
4904     H35C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 5615/5536  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  38:55  6103  7307
  2 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  45:12  5301  4625
  3 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  45:57  5205  4115
  4 Marek Martin                   VIC7624  46:23  5150  4021
  5 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  47:09  5052  4501
  6 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  50:36  4611  5333
  7 Vintr Radek                    TZL7701  51:33  4490  3782
  8 Láznička Robert                TZL6309  53:01  4303  1444
  9 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  53:21  4260  5194
 10 Pohořalý Jiří                  OTK7500  57:07  3779  1184
 11 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  58:09  3647  4570
 12 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  58:21  3621  4040
 13 Bednařík Jan                   SPC8112  62:46  3058     0
 14 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  63:22  2981  2941
 15 Špaňhel Zdeněk                 VIC7631  63:44  2934   259
 16 Pavlica Jiří                   KVS7501  69:21  2217  1205
 17 Hala Miroslav                  VIC7601  73:17  1715   781
#
4904     H55C                  26.10.2019 RVP = 2728/2635  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  44:37  2701  2844
  2 Janků Josef                    KVS6200  46:11  2611  2156
  3 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  46:29  2594  3199
  4 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  51:10  2324  2714
  5 Kaloč Vítězslav                KVS5904  59:23  1851  1371
  6 Otrusina Milan                 EZL6205  66:06  1464   887
  7 Chromčák František             JZL5201  67:59  1356  1161
#
4904     T                     26.10.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  40:11     0     0
  2 Kinšt David                    SJH7901  42:28     0     0
  3 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  56:07     0     0
  4 Bednaříková Jana               SPC8353  62:08     0     0
  5 Šrámková Sára                  LCE0057  80:54     0     0
#