Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.09.2020 - Mistrovství ČR na klasické trati

4914     D21                   19.09.2020 RVP = 9759/9759  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  69:05  9841 10000
  2 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  69:47  9743  8831
  3 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  70:09  9692  9274
  4 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  71:57  9440  1619
  5 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  73:09  9272  9600
  6 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  73:23  9239  9683
  7 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  73:24  9237  9479
  8 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  74:21  9104  9419
  9 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  74:54  9027  6509
 10 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  75:27  8950  9753
 11 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  75:58  8877  9203
 12 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  76:50  8756  9323
 13 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  77:29  8665  9002
 14 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  78:38  8504  9091
 15 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  78:48  8480  9220
 16 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  80:34  8233  9135
 17 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  80:51  8193  2814
 18 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  81:12  8144  9249
 19 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  81:43  8072  8688
 20 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  81:49  8058  9049
 21 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  82:14  8000  8938
 22 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  82:40  7939  9281
 23 Hlavová Hana                   TBM8888  82:57  7899  8414
 24 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  83:02  7888  8911
 25 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  83:05  7881  9050
 26 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  83:37  7806  8979
 27 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  84:44  7649  9094
 28 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  84:47  7642  8692
 29 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  85:11  7586  8824
 30 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  86:08  7453  8653
 31 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  86:40  7379  8319
 32 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  87:51  7213  9032
 33 Hepnerová Martina              PHK8150  87:55  7203  8427
 34 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  87:56  7201  9156
 35 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  88:34  7112  8967
 36 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  89:25  6993  8147
 37 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  89:42  6954  8849
 38 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  89:57  6919  8570
 39 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  92:50  6515  8087
 40 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  92:51  6512  8616
 41 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  93:49  6377  8571
 42 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  94:16  6314  8378
 43 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  94:23  6298  8622
 44 Firešová Markéta               ZBM9951  95:56  6081  7925
#
4914     H21                   19.09.2020 RVP = 9707/9707  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  96:08  9977 10000
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  99:43  9625  9724
  3 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101 100:49  9517  9552
  4 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901 102:57  9308  8522
  5 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444 103:18  9274  9248
  6 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307 103:50  9221  9329
  7 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200 104:42  9136  9172
  8 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801 105:07  9095  8951
  9 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201 110:19  8585  9086
 10 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601 110:41  8549  8776
 11 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407 112:19  8388  9360
 12 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901 113:25  8281  2125
 13 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805 113:47  8245  9138
 14 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 114:04  8217  8780
 15 Rauturier Maxime               SSU9400 115:15  8101     0
 16 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801 116:17  7999  8626
 17 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200 116:17  7999  9550
 18 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437 116:31  7976  9121
 19 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303 116:45  7953  8834
 20 Kolovský František             LPM9202 117:05  7921  8363
 21 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301 117:08  7916  8779
 22 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900 118:14  7808  9053
 23 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800 118:18  7801  7275
 24 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502 119:07  7721  8664
 25 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602 119:23  7695  9139
 26 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 119:43  7662  8281
 27 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919 120:14  7611  6828
 28 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401 120:26  7592  8314
 29 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602 121:18  7507  9162
 30 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202 122:39  7374  8633
 31 Chloupek Adam                  LCE9300 123:31  7289  8800
 32 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 124:25  7201  8974
 33 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 126:19  7014  8984
 34 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904 127:17  6919  7993
 35 Losman Petr                    PHK7901 127:33  6893  8463
 36 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403 130:11  6635  8682
 37 Kamenický Jeroným              TUR9549 130:25  6612  8622
 38 Smola Michal                   TZL8131 130:59  6556  8727
 39 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808 132:50  6375  8935
 40 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800 133:03  6353  8488
 41 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 141:26  5531  8640
 42 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103 144:30  5230  8239
 43 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100   DISK     0  8721
 44 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701   DISK     0  8545
#