Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 23.08.2019 - Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E1

4918     D21E                  23.08.2019 RVP = 9486/9486  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  40:24 10134  9658
  2 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  44:45  9182  9430
  3 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  44:56  9142  9142
  4 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  45:04  9113  8645
  5 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  45:41  8978  3605
  6 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  45:45  8963  7877
  7 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  46:21  8832  9581
  8 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  46:54  8712  9011
  9 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  48:13  8424  9273
 10 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  48:14  8420  8756
 11 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  48:20  8398  8722
 12 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  48:33  8351  7943
 13 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  53:34  7253  8281
 14 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  53:46  7210  7575
 15 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  54:32  7042  8556
 16 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  56:59  6506  4958
 17 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  57:10  6466  7309
 18 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  59:38  5926  9275
#
4918     D21A                  23.08.2019 RVP = 8194/8194  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  40:48  8362  8724
  2 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  41:10  8290  5999
  3 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  43:00  7929  8611
  4 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256  43:28  7837  7234
  5 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  45:33  7427  7539
  6 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  46:15  7290  7674
  7 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  46:58  7149  7129
  8 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  47:29  7047  7765
  9 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  48:29  6851  4865
 10 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  49:19  6687  7537
 11 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  49:32  6644  7131
 12 Ehlerová Jana Kolaja           VLI8055  49:37  6628  6634
 13 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  50:25  6470  4801
 14 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  50:41  6418  1573
 15 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  51:46  6205  6212
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  53:04  5949  6397
 17 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  53:11  5926  6776
 18 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  53:38  5838  1553
 19 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  55:11  5533   884
 20 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  55:20  5503  7133
 21 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  56:59  5179  6564
 22 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  57:00  5175  6027
 23 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  59:07  4759  6260
 24 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  61:01  4385  5944
 25 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  62:46  4041  7657
 26 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  64:31  3697  5268
 27 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  65:25  3520  6606
 28 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  68:14  2966  6322
 29 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  72:58  2035  4748
 30 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  85:17     0  5285
 31 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857   DISK     0   570
 32 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850   DISK     0  6300
#
4918     D21B                  23.08.2019 RVP = 5867/5867  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  46:19  6240  6212
  2 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  47:51  6058  1514
  3 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  54:14  5301  2482
  4 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  57:38  4898  5336
  5 Srpová Zuzana                  SJC8551  58:54  4748  1600
  6 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  59:45  4647  5631
  7 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  59:50  4637  4043
  8 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  61:33  4434  5772
  9 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  61:48  4404  5769
 10 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  61:51  4398  4850
 11 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  63:30  4202  1860
 12 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  64:41  4062  5542
 13 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  68:00  3669  4690
 14 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  69:07  3536  4149
 15 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  69:24  3503  2794
 16 Fenclová Tereza                LPU9752  70:35  3362  2208
 17 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  71:06  3301  5714
 18 Heinlová Iva                   RUM8551  72:16  3163     0
 19 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  76:42  2637  1928
 20 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  81:44  2040  2814
 21 Zavadilová Barbora             KAM9454  86:05  1524     0
 22 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  86:08  1518  2898
 23 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  87:44  1328  2950
 24 Sklenářová Dorothea            AOP9351  96:23   302   612
#
4918     D21C                  23.08.2019 RVP = 4615/4615  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Straková Zuzana                KAM9250  36:43  5123     0
  2 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  43:31  4363  5465
  3 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  43:34  4357  4038
  4 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  44:48  4219  3802
  5 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  44:51  4214  4766
  6 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  47:39  3901  3758
  7 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  55:22  3038  2462
  8 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  55:53  2980  3097
  9 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  59:44  2550  4189
 10 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  64:00  2072  2749
 11 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  69:38  1442  2495
 12 Vojáčková Šárka                LIT9051  81:29   117    21
 13 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  84:45     0  1046
 14 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353  91:28     0   119
 15 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851   DISK     0  3207
#
4918     D35                   23.08.2019 RVP = 6783/6688  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  45:39  6907  7170
  2 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  46:12  6829  7316
  3 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  49:45  6326  6266
  4 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  50:20  6244  6009
  5 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  52:26  5946  6378
  6 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  54:13  5693  4451
  7 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359  54:24  5667  5743
  8 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  57:00  5299  5410
  9 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  58:53  5032  4091
 10 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  59:42  4916  5675
 11 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  61:15  4697  5143
 12 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  66:17  3984  5301
 13 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  67:29  3814  5289
 14 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  69:55  3469  4019
 15 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  71:04  3306  4503
 16 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  71:30  3245  4857
 17 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  71:31  3242  5022
 18 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553  73:25  2973  3408
 19 Hudečková Petra                OOP8252  74:01  2888  2671
 20 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  74:57  2756  3260
 21 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  77:42  2366  3749
 22 Dosbabová Magdalena            TTR8152  81:53  1773   252
 23 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050  88:07   890  3243
 24 Pinkrová Šárka                 HCE8350  90:47   512  1353
 25 Chládková Petra                DKP8159  91:58   345   693
 26 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  93:48    85  2520
 27 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452 114:31     0  3202
 28 Nyklová Helena                 MFP7550 117:35     0  2556
 29 Balcarová Kateřina             CET8252 132:28     0   216
 30 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254 139:18     0  1155
#
4918     D40                   23.08.2019 RVP = 6688/6561  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  34:26  6649  6372
  2 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  34:41  6602  7226
  3 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  35:35  6432  6472
  4 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  35:38  6423  5932
  5 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  37:29  6075  6208
  6 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  37:40  6041  6682
  7 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  38:49  5825  5650
  8 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  39:24  5715  6146
  9 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  40:36  5489  5928
 10 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  41:07  5392  5933
 11 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  43:20  4976  5974
 12 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  43:57  4860  4583
 13 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  44:55  4678  5973
 14 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  46:01  4471  5849
 15 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  47:13  4245  5248
 16 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  50:18  3666  5936
 17 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  54:37  2854  4674
 18 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  54:41  2842  4404
 19 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  54:52  2807  4547
 20 Michlová Jana                  VRL7852  56:19  2535     0
 21 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  57:03  2397  4621
 22 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  58:29  2127  3583
 23 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  59:56  1855  4915
 24 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  61:28  1567  3684
 25 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  61:40  1529  4462
 26 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  63:17  1225  2650
 27 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  65:54   733   529
 28 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  66:20   652  2610
 29 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  66:40   589  3577
 30 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  67:45   385  3610
 31 Štveráková Monika              CHA7852  67:51   367  1670
 32 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  68:36   226  3563
 33 Kobrlová Gabriela              TJN7654  69:00   150  1917
 34 Příkazská Petra                PHK7651  69:32    50   807
 35 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  70:58     0  2239
 36 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  76:12     0  3739
 37 Nováková Zuzana                TUV7950  78:19     0   115
 38 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  78:56     0  2172
 39 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  80:00     0  1987
 40 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  83:45     0  2699
 41 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  85:38     0  2364
 42 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  92:41     0  1074
 43 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878  99:04     0   453
 44 Wohanková Kateřina             VRL7955  99:17     0  1088
 45 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852 107:17     0  1900
 46 Menclová Jana                  JEN7556 115:25     0     0
 47 Jedličková Tereza              KAM7950 123:55     0     0
 48 Danková Irena                  CHA7551 126:13     0   138
 49 Urbánková Šárka                SFM7650 143:14     0   430
 50 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650   DISK     0  1412
 51 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651   DISK     0   594
 52 Davidová Petra                 SFM7651   DISK     0    82
 53 Habánová Anna                  VLI7757   DISK     0  1801
#
4918     D45                   23.08.2019 RVP = 6450/6295  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  33:00  6441  6043
  2 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  33:30  6348  7562
  3 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  34:51  6096  6158
  4 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  35:54  5900  5703
  5 Valášková Šárka                KAM6951  36:05  5866  3754
  6 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  39:25  5245  5736
  7 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  39:35  5214  6035
  8 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  40:44  5000  5056
  9 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  41:54  4782  4475
 10 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  43:17  4525  4803
 11 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  43:38  4459  4861
 12 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  44:29  4301  6025
 13 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  45:02  4199  4151
 14 Veselá Jitka                   TUV7250  47:17  3779  3047
 15 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  47:53  3668  4085
 16 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  48:35  3537  4627
 17 Etterle-Biederman Lilianna     CHC7352  48:40  3522     0
 18 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  49:28  3372  4788
 19 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  49:36  3348  4495
 20 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  49:49  3307  4178
 21 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  50:05  3258  4647
 22 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  50:21  3208  3774
 23 Janků Renata                   STE7251  51:36  2975  3920
 24 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  52:25  2823  3731
 25 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  53:07  2692  5639
 26 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  54:43  2394  4111
 27 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  54:59  2345  4387
 28 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  55:49  2189  3727
 29 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  56:01  2152  3897
 30 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  59:28  1509  2803
 31 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  60:01  1407  4451
 32 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  61:33  1121  4044
 33 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  61:35  1115  3719
 34 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  62:46   894  3537
 35 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  64:32   565  2823
 36 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  66:14   248  3068
 37 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  67:08    81  3524
 38 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  68:30     0  2721
 39 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  69:00     0  4170
 40 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  69:44     0  2356
 41 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  70:38     0  2290
 42 Hankovcová Lenka               KAM7053  72:25     0  1858
 43 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  72:28     0  2093
 44 Hejcmanová Pavla               ROU7450  73:25     0   126
 45 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  74:26     0  2179
 46 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  77:04     0  2352
 47 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  79:23     0  4194
 48 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  81:07     0  3147
 49 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  82:06     0  2102
 50 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  83:32     0  2556
 51 Gibbonsová Jitka               TUV7252  84:06     0    18
 52 Postolková Monika              DKL7053  84:16     0     0
 53 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  86:06     0  2340
 54 Válková Martina                TUV7051  87:49     0   526
 55 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  91:53     0  2450
 56 Balejová Veronika              KAM7253  96:39     0   274
 57 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951  98:16     0  1832
 58 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153 100:06     0  2952
 59 Dvořáková Ivana                PGP7254 100:06     0   202
 60 Stará Petra                    VRL7354 105:51     0  2009
 61 Nováková Martina               PDY7350 112:16     0  1865
 62 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 132:27     0  1121
 63 Jandová Kateřina               DKL7252 182:34     0  1095
 64 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051   DISK     0  3340
 65 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451   DISK     0  3446
 66 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351   DISK     0  3668
 67 Ježková Lenka                  LPU7254   DISK     0   166
 68 Vítková Marie                  DKL7054   DISK     0   566
 69 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052   DISK     0  3654
 70 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051   DISK     0   388
#
4918     D50                   23.08.2019 RVP = 5519/5359  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  31:42  6037  6114
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  38:15  5070  5170
  3 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  38:55  4971  5464
  4 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  40:27  4745  5091
  5 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  40:37  4720  4542
  6 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  41:02  4659  4254
  7 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  41:08  4644  4531
  8 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  41:43  4558  5193
  9 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  43:13  4336  4910
 10 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  43:28  4299  4524
 11 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  44:17  4179  5306
 12 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  47:15  3740  5125
 13 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  47:28  3708  4359
 14 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  47:58  3635  4207
 15 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  49:19  3435  4155
 16 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  50:51  3209  4210
 17 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  51:42  3083  4118
 18 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  52:01  3036  3717
 19 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  52:05  3027  2778
 20 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  54:50  2621  3425
 21 Málková Věra                   CST6550  56:23  2392  2343
 22 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  57:08  2281  3793
 23 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  58:59  2008  3527
 24 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  60:20  1808  4156
 25 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  61:26  1646  2863
 26 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  63:26  1350  3405
 27 Šafková Petra                  KAM6650  66:18   927   905
 28 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  68:22   622  3169
 29 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  73:33     0  3668
 30 Jeřábková Jana                 UOL6954  92:51     0   941
 31 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 102:29     0  1085
 32 Veselská Kateřina              VLI6551   DISK     0  1885
#
4918     D55                   23.08.2019 RVP = 4100/3961  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  31:21  4487  5328
  2 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  37:38  3799  4134
  3 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  39:30  3595  3615
  4 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  39:55  3549  3322
  5 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  55:15  1870  2956
  6 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  60:33  1289  3200
  7 Hlaváčová Jarka                MFP6050  73:08     0    70
  8 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  74:10     0  3315
  9 Koťátková Dana                 SFM6051   DISK     0     7
#
4918     D60                   23.08.2019 RVP = 4281/4114  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  36:22  4246  4318
  2 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  37:31  4120  3878
  3 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  38:50  3976  3736
  4 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  38:58  3962  3821
  5 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  41:59  3631  4876
  6 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  43:44  3440  4053
  7 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  45:39  3230  3498
  8 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  49:50  2772  3216
  9 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  60:08  1644  3417
 10 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  66:10   983  1630
 11 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  67:55   791  2516
 12 Chodurová Milena               SFM5750  69:19   638  1280
 13 Gazdačková Jana                SHK5851  74:00   125  1305
 14 Kadečková Jana                 JEN5651  76:35     0   451
#
4918     D65                   23.08.2019 RVP = 3928/3755  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  28:10  4039  4996
  2 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  31:03  3683  3359
  3 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  32:11  3544  3453
  4 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  33:20  3402  3394
  5 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  41:42  2371  2656
  6 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  42:00  2334  3869
  7 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  45:27  1908  2602
  8 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  45:44  1873  2989
  9 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  46:05  1830  3255
 10 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  51:29  1165  2353
 11 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  59:41   154  2190
 12 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  62:43     0  1390
 13 Rufferová Iva                  SNA5052  63:47     0  1020
 14 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  67:42     0  1352
 15 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  73:39     0  1547
 16 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  87:00     0   612
 17 Kovářová Milena                SJH5350 105:48     0     0
#
4918     D70                   23.08.2019 RVP = 1707/1623  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  45:50  1793  1832
  2 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  50:33  1644  1691
  3 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  57:10  1434  1371
  4 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  57:50  1413  1935
  5 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  67:26  1108  1071
  6 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  69:15  1050   707
#
4918     H21E                  23.08.2019 RVP = 9238/9238  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  34:42  9758  9152
  2 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  37:43  9000  9455
  3 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  37:53  8958  9183
  4 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  38:55  8698  8523
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  39:00  8677  9163
  6 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  39:02  8669  9115
  7 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  39:31  8547  8831
  8 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  39:50  8468  9130
  9 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  41:13  8120  8706
 10 Biederman Marcin               CHC9805  41:39  8011   471
 11 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  41:46  7982  9030
 12 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  43:12  7622  8715
 13 Procházka David                LPU9113  43:15  7609  8941
 14 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  43:17  7601  8640
 15 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  43:45  7484  8128
 16 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  44:01  7417  7588
 17 Hepner David                   SHK7601  44:20  7337  8084
 18 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  44:33  7283  8159
 19 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  45:07  7140  5286
 20 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  45:09  7132  8555
 21 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  46:00  6918  7892
 22 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  46:23  6822  8388
 23 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  46:35  6772  8410
 24 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  46:41  6747  7837
 25 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  46:55  6688  3196
 26 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  47:05  6646  8487
 27 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  47:32  6533  7872
 28 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  47:34  6525  7507
 29 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  47:46  6474  8002
 30 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  48:43  6236  8252
 31 Mikel David                    TZL9703  48:46  6223  7673
 32 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  50:00  5913  6483
 33 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  50:09  5875  7470
 34 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  50:20  5829  7730
 35 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  50:45  5725  7688
 36 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  52:16  5344  6478
 37 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  52:49  5205  7810
 38 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  53:21  5071  7877
 39 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  53:29  5038  8549
 40 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  54:35  4762  8054
 41 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  55:25  4552  7067
 42 Kubina Matěj                   DKP9205  57:24  4054  1962
 43 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  57:34  4012  4376
 44 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  59:58  3409  7885
 45 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407   DISK     0  6675
#
4918     H21A                  23.08.2019 RVP = 7929/7929  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  41:49  8023  7640
  2 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  42:15  7941  7819
  3 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  42:53  7823  7924
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  43:10  7770  8204
  5 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  44:15  7567  7427
  6 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  45:00  7426  7398
  7 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  45:37  7311  7545
  8 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  46:27  7155  7769
  9 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  46:45  7098  7300
 10 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  46:54  7070  5962
 11 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  47:09  7023  7510
 12 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  47:30  6958  7563
 13 Neumann Vojtěch                PVP9400  47:37  6936   515
 14 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  47:45  6911  5563
 15 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  47:54  6883  6905
 16 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  47:57  6873  7422
 17 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  49:31  6580  6445
 18 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  51:05  6286  7213
 19 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  51:12  6265  6834
 20 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  51:28  6215  6294
 21 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  51:51  6143  6901
 22 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  52:25  6037  6186
 23 Pustai David                   TJN9301  52:44  5977  6546
 24 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  52:53  5949  3957
 25 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  53:33  5824  6039
 26 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  53:46  5784  5941
 27 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  54:00  5740  4804
 28 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  54:25  5662  5522
 29 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  54:37  5624  6659
 30 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  56:14  5321  5087
 31 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  58:45  4850  5266
 32 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  59:48  4653  6574
 33 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  62:26  4160  6605
 34 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  63:11  4019  7764
 35 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  63:59  3869  6188
 36 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  65:09  3651  6407
 37 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  65:21  3613  2019
 38 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  67:05  3288  6440
 39 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  68:31  3020  4554
 40 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  68:46  2973  5220
 41 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  70:17  2689  2484
 42 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701  73:22  2111  6904
#
4918     H21B                  23.08.2019 RVP = 7069/7069  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  36:14  7560  6977
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  39:01  7054  6892
  3 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  41:34  6591  5872
  4 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  41:51  6540  5936
  5 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  42:05  6498  6860
  6 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  42:14  6470  6121
  7 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  43:25  6256  6298
  8 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  43:47  6189  6369
  9 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  44:06  6132  5298
 10 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  44:17  6098  6900
 11 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  45:14  5926  6707
 12 Neumann Tomáš                  PVP8900  45:50  5817     0
 13 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  46:19  5729  6229
 14 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  46:33  5687  6032
 15 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  49:11  5209  2326
 16 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  49:11  5209  4942
 17 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  49:17  5191  7505
 18 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  50:11  5027  5445
 19 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  50:53  4900  6115
 20 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  50:53  4900  1387
 21 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  51:47  4737  4978
 22 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  52:32  4601  5750
 23 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  52:33  4598  5517
 24 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  53:19  4459   372
 25 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  54:23  4265  4214
 26 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  54:57  4162  5594
 27 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  55:02  4147  3201
 28 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  59:32  3330  1922
 29 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  60:48  3100  3922
 30 Hinkelmann Erik                ZBM9403  65:09  2310   879
 31 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  65:12  2301  2965
 32 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  66:42  2029  3173
 33 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  66:55  1990  2245
 34 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  69:35  1506  2048
 35 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  73:32   789  4188
 36 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  77:50     8  3650
 37 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  80:48     0  3197
 38 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  82:05     0  2891
 39 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  84:45     0  3964
 40 Peths Jan                      KRN8101   DISK     0   831
 41 Málek Martin                   CST8902   DISK     0  5845
#
4918     H21C                  23.08.2019 RVP = 6117/6117  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  35:38  6880  7343
  2 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  41:20  6023  4747
  3 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  45:10  5447  2202
  4 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  48:40  4921  4852
  5 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  49:50  4746  3400
  6 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  52:53  4288  4165
  7 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  53:03  4263  3438
  8 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  59:10  3344  7525
  9 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  60:01  3216  1662
 10 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  64:22  2563   800
 11 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  65:24  2407  3187
 12 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  67:43  2059  1892
 13 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  68:05  2004   702
 14 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  70:19  1669  3054
 15 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800  80:21   161   598
 16 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601  93:48     0   318
#
4918     H35                   23.08.2019 RVP = 6698/6604  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  39:21  7055  6768
  2 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  43:30  6406  7208
  3 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  43:51  6351  5519
  4 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  45:13  6137  6272
  5 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  45:33  6085  6370
  6 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  46:38  5916  6027
  7 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  47:36  5765  5475
  8 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  47:51  5725  6444
  9 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  49:38  5447  3373
 10 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  52:29  5001  4395
 11 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  54:44  4649  5176
 12 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  56:15  4412  3899
 13 Voráček Michal                 OSN8000  61:10  3643  5750
 14 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  61:18  3622  1486
 15 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  63:07  3338  4644
 16 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  67:17  2687  4342
 17 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  69:20  2366  2220
 18 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  76:51  1191  4576
 19 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300  76:51  1191  1371
 20 Šlapánek René                  ROU7904  81:21   487  1817
 21 Létal Jiří                     SFM8202  85:48     0   635
 22 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  94:35     0  2532
 23 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  95:30     0  2015
 24 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603 100:41     0  2385
 25 Dosbaba Marek                  TTR8101 126:05     0     0
 26 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002 189:17     0  2414
 27 Balcar Vít                     CET8103   DISK     0    30
#
4918     H40                   23.08.2019 RVP = 6797/6668  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koťátko Zdeněk                 SJC7701  36:42  6813  2792
  2 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  37:53  6602  6936
  3 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  37:58  6587  7269
  4 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  37:59  6584  6861
  5 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701  38:25  6507  5356
  6 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  40:43  6099  5471
  7 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  42:02  5865  5856
  8 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  43:11  5660  5152
  9 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  43:55  5530  4676
 10 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  46:40  5041  4545
 11 Janků Marek                    STE7102  47:19  4926  6120
 12 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  51:03  4262  4566
 13 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  52:00  4093  4085
 14 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  55:16  3513  4517
 15 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  56:20  3323  4293
 16 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  57:12  3169  4457
 17 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  57:18  3152  1931
 18 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  58:02  3021  3361
 19 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  58:23  2959  5051
 20 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  58:53  2870  4022
 21 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  62:33  2219  4373
 22 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  65:25  1709  3208
 23 Skal Jaroslav                  TJN7504  67:52  1274  1677
 24 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  70:01   892  2899
 25 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  73:43   234  4081
 26 Kadečka Jakub                  JEN7901  75:43     0  1556
 27 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  77:11     0  1955
 28 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  77:12     0  3289
 29 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  81:02     0   421
 30 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  82:52     0  2698
 31 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  88:09     0  2280
 32 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  95:26     0     0
 33 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  98:54     0  1200
 34 Mencl Pavel                    DKP7912 108:12     0     0
 35 Procinger Michal               VRL7602 109:25     0   640
 36 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319   DISK     0  4546
 37 Kutek Pavel                    JEN7701   DISK     0     0
#
4918     H45                   23.08.2019 RVP = 6808/6645  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  33:42  6753  6770
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  34:12  6656  7116
  3 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  34:52  6526  6172
  4 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  37:15  6064  6286
  5 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  37:25  6032  5780
  6 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  38:50  5757  5754
  7 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  39:20  5660  6488
  8 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  39:47  5573  5286
  9 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  40:05  5514  6135
 10 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  40:22  5459  6859
 11 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  40:37  5411  5821
 12 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  42:10  5110  5583
 13 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  42:30  5046  5387
 14 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  42:31  5042  6084
 15 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  42:50  4981  5223
 16 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  43:59  4758  3837
 17 Trhlík Tomáš                   PLU7407  44:06  4735  2343
 18 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  44:39  4629  5369
 19 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  44:53  4583  4747
 20 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  45:18  4502  4948
 21 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  45:23  4486  5477
 22 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  46:01  4363  4731
 23 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  46:03  4357  5099
 24 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  46:14  4321  4407
 25 Biederman Pawel                CHC7102  46:53  4195     0
 26 Titz Pavel                     VSP7400  46:56  4186  2870
 27 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101  47:14  4127  4536
 28 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  47:51  4008  4609
 29 Kunart Tomáš                   PHK7205  48:01  3975  3279
 30 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  48:06  3959  4789
 31 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  48:18  3921  5321
 32 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  48:36  3862  2429
 33 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  49:13  3743  5195
 34 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  49:36  3668  5475
 35 Gemperle František             MFP7102  52:10  3170     0
 36 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  52:18  3145  4781
 37 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003  52:35  3090  3227
 38 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  52:59  3012  4676
 39 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  54:01  2812  4663
 40 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  54:23  2740  4880
 41 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  55:23  2547  4427
 42 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  58:15  1990  2968
 43 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  58:15  1990  3813
 44 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  59:42  1709  2000
 45 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  61:29  1363  3573
 46 Hankovec Petr                  KAM7101  62:24  1185   517
 47 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  62:27  1176  2688
 48 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305  62:59  1072  6410
 49 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  63:20  1004  3574
 50 Kodejš Zdeněk                  VSP7202  65:28   591  1385
 51 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  66:02   481  2165
 52 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  68:26    15  2551
 53 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  70:26     0  2487
 54 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  72:06     0  2120
 55 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  74:34     0  2056
 56 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  76:46     0  1319
 57 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  78:24     0  2996
 58 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  78:34     0   429
 59 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202  79:17     0  2981
 60 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  79:52     0  1924
 61 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  81:44     0   292
 62 Pompach Martin                 PHK7207  85:02     0   407
 63 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103  87:05     0   461
 64 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  88:40     0  2205
 65 David Vladimír                 SFM7401  89:10     0   399
 66 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401  95:11     0   623
 67 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  97:43     0   487
 68 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400 100:26     0   580
 69 Mencl Martin                   JEN7301 102:57     0    59
 70 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 103:38     0   507
#
4918     H50                   23.08.2019 RVP = 5853/5683  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  30:41  5732  5712
  2 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  31:04  5662  6019
  3 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  31:06  5655  6115
  4 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  31:44  5539  5379
  5 Málek Martin                   CST6501  33:22  5239  5417
  6 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903  34:05  5108  4712
  7 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  34:55  4955  5149
  8 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  39:02  4199  4603
  9 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  39:40  4082  5565
 10 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  41:32  3740  5212
 11 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  41:35  3731  5323
 12 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  41:58  3660  4291
 13 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  42:22  3587  4484
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  42:46  3513  5207
 15 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  42:47  3510  4152
 16 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  43:51  3314  3315
 17 Valášek Petr                   KAM6600  45:20  3042  2110
 18 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  46:32  2822  3945
 19 Zavadil Pavel                  KAM6401  47:09  2708     0
 20 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  47:45  2598  4918
 21 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  48:06  2534  4029
 22 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  49:14  2326  3349
 23 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  49:30  2277  3744
 24 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  52:28  1732  2243
 25 Lukašák Štefan                 STE6700  55:20  1206   690
 26 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  55:21  1203  3229
 27 Jeřábek Petr                   UOL6702  58:14   673   272
 28 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  58:25   640  3418
 29 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  60:07   327   489
 30 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  61:17   113  3068
 31 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  62:49     0  3142
 32 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  65:35     0  3079
 33 Waněk Hubert                   LPU6506  67:19     0  1390
 34 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  84:33     0   797
 35 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  92:29     0   808
#
4918     H55                   23.08.2019 RVP = 5131/4957  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  30:30  5389  5227
  2 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  32:24  5108  5294
  3 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  37:22  4371  4978
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  37:30  4351  4949
  5 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  38:23  4220  4195
  6 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  42:25  3622  4076
  7 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  43:06  3521  5023
  8 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  43:41  3434  3935
  9 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  43:44  3427  3606
 10 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  44:59  3242  2946
 11 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  46:09  3069  3095
 12 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  46:46  2977  3435
 13 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  48:39  2698  3488
 14 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  50:37  2406  2919
 15 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  50:50  2374  3286
 16 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  51:05  2337  4323
 17 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  51:12  2320  3659
 18 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  52:10  2177  3423
 19 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  52:50  2078  3623
 20 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  54:01  1902  3886
 21 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  56:34  1524  3143
 22 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  60:56   877  2157
 23 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  64:10   397  2675
 24 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  73:23     0   704
 25 Hulha Karel                    LTP6001  80:03     0    86
 26 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  82:05     0  2065
#
4918     H60                   23.08.2019 RVP = 4788/4601  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  29:31  5096  5410
  2 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  32:00  4750  4879
  3 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  37:41  3959  3762
  4 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  38:36  3831  4767
  5 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  39:06  3762  3865
  6 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  43:15  3184  3378
  7 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  44:37  2994  4097
  8 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  46:11  2776  3546
  9 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  47:59  2526  3613
 10 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  48:33  2447  3168
 11 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  51:56  1976  3935
 12 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  55:45  1445  3972
 13 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  59:48   881  1642
#
4918     H65                   23.08.2019 RVP = 4013/3836  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  26:12  4094  4104
  2 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  28:37  3764  3910
  3 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  29:27  3650  4233
  4 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  32:18  3261  3678
  5 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  34:39  2940  2772
  6 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  35:38  2806  3274
  7 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  36:20  2710  3803
  8 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  36:36  2674  3517
  9 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  37:39  2530  3523
 10 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  39:19  2303  2996
 11 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  39:22  2296  3477
 12 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  41:22  2023  3742
 13 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  41:26  2014  2936
 14 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  42:06  1923  3185
 15 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  43:12  1772  2606
 16 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  45:26  1467  2611
 17 Neumann Zbyněk                 LME5300  45:45  1424     0
 18 Wald František                 FSP5300  45:45  1424  2723
 19 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  45:55  1401  1793
 20 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  46:36  1308  2486
 21 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  48:24  1062  3049
 22 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  48:51  1001  1917
 23 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  48:53   996  2472
 24 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  50:30   775  2271
 25 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  50:46   739  2180
 26 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  53:24   379  2727
 27 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001  55:05   149  1824
 28 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  59:15     0  1529
 29 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002  61:00     0   287
 30 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  63:46     0  2134
 31 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  64:00     0  1528
#
4918     H70                   23.08.2019 RVP = 3638/3460  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  29:57  3619  3276
  2 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  31:59  3395  3662
  3 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  32:15  3366  3900
  4 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  33:06  3272  3715
  5 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  38:17  2701  2657
  6 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  39:03  2616  2633
  7 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  39:10  2603  2196
  8 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  40:11  2491  2220
  9 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  44:39  1999  2134
 10 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  45:23  1918  3175
 11 Grosman Pavel                  JEN4801  45:42  1883   920
 12 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  49:25  1474  2470
 13 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  49:32  1461  1493
 14 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  67:24     0  1687
 15 Duda František                 KPY4600  67:28     0  1437
 16 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501   DISK     0  1125
#
4918     H75                   23.08.2019 RVP = 2274/2151  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  35:31  2629  2686
  2 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  47:30  2064  2670
  3 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  53:55  1762  2096
  4 Picek Jan                      TJN4000  55:59  1664  1085
  5 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  62:43  1347  1645
  6 Štrojsa Josef                  KAS4000   DISK     0  1029
#