Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.08.2019 - Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E2

4919     D21E                  24.08.2019 RVP = 9250/9250  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  72:42  9379  9466
  2 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  74:11  9193  3511
  3 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  74:18  9179  8541
  4 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  75:41  9005  8389
  5 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  76:34  8894  9196
  6 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  76:40  8882  9324
  7 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  78:33  8645  8907
  8 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  80:59  8340  9232
  9 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  81:02  8334  8802
 10 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  81:23  8290  7579
 11 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  82:11  8190  8504
 12 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  83:04  8079  7192
 13 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  83:29  8026  7733
 14 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  84:16  7928  8183
 15 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  85:48  7736  8407
 16 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  92:37  6880  4827
 17 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  93:58  6711  7540
 18 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  99:27  6023  9034
#
4919     D21A                  24.08.2019 RVP = 7879/7879  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256  59:35  7898  7045
  2 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  59:46  7874  8435
  3 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  59:50  7865  5694
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  62:31  7511  8474
  5 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  62:47  7476  7275
  6 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  65:36  7104  1532
  7 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  65:55  7062  7624
  8 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  66:43  6957  6827
  9 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  67:31  6851  7386
 10 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  67:38  6836  6936
 11 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  68:22  6739  4738
 12 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  69:46  6555  7326
 13 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  72:05  6249  4676
 14 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  72:59  6130  6591
 15 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  73:15  6095  7475
 16 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  73:47  6025  6961
 17 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  74:27  5937   555
 18 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  75:30  5798  6441
 19 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  76:24  5680  6150
 20 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  76:29  5669  6179
 21 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  76:42  5640  6356
 22 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  77:37  5519  6122
 23 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  78:41  5378  5106
 24 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  81:20  5029  6119
 25 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  81:35  4996  1474
 26 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  82:53  4824  5915
 27 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  83:43  4714  5004
 28 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  84:33  4604  4625
 29 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  84:36  4598  6018
 30 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  85:38  4462  5810
 31 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  89:33  3945   861
#
4919     D21B                  24.08.2019 RVP = 5617/5617  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  48:46  6035  6005
  2 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  53:22  5544  5426
  3 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  55:55  5272  1269
  4 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  57:18  5125  5584
  5 Srpová Zuzana                  SJC8551  59:04  4936  1559
  6 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  59:32  4887  2436
  7 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  61:56  4631  5389
  8 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  62:51  4533  4658
  9 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  64:09  4394  2732
 10 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  66:20  4162  5541
 11 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  67:32  4034  4032
 12 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  69:41  3804  5270
 13 Fenclová Tereza                LPU9752  70:15  3744  2151
 14 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  70:52  3678  3944
 15 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  70:52  3678  5193
 16 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  72:08  3543  2721
 17 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  72:55  3460  1811
 18 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  73:24  3408  2815
 19 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  73:51  3360  1878
 20 Heinlová Iva                   RUM8551  75:34  3177     0
 21 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  75:55  3140  5529
 22 Sklenářová Dorothea            AOP9351  78:00  2918   596
 23 Zavadilová Barbora             KAM9454  79:52  2719     0
 24 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  81:01  2596  4465
 25 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  90:20  1603  2833
#
4919     D21C                  24.08.2019 RVP = 4296/4296  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Straková Zuzana                KAM9250  45:40  4756     0
  2 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  51:20  4280  4625
  3 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  56:25  3853  3756
  4 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  57:37  3752  4054
  5 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  60:34  3504  5153
  6 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  66:14  3028  3892
  7 Vojáčková Šárka                LIT9051  66:52  2975    21
  8 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  67:42  2905  3592
  9 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  68:13  2861  2389
 10 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  72:05  2537  2638
 11 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  81:04  1782  2398
 12 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  91:27   910  3045
 13 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 104:40     0   994
 14 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 137:48     0   119
 15 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851   DISK     0  3124
#
4919     D35                   24.08.2019 RVP = 6440/6350  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  55:06  6525  7165
  2 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  57:19  6276  6206
  3 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  57:34  6248  7012
  4 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  58:35  6134  6148
  5 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  59:37  6019  5669
  6 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359  62:25  5705  5626
  7 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  63:49  5548  5277
  8 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  64:15  5499  5148
  9 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  67:22  5150  4340
 10 Jahn Odvody Dana               LPU8355  67:29  5137   495
 11 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  69:47  4879  5490
 12 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  73:07  4506  5168
 13 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553  75:47  4207  3319
 14 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  75:56  4190  4939
 15 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  77:36  4003  4891
 16 Hudečková Petra                OOP8252  81:13  3598  2563
 17 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  81:48  3533  4743
 18 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  82:23  3467  3901
 19 Dosbabová Magdalena            TTR8152  83:34  3335   243
 20 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  84:48  3196  3868
 21 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  89:10  2707  3205
 22 Nyklová Helena                 MFP7550  94:37  2096  2482
 23 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  95:58  1945  3647
 24 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050  96:06  1930  3122
 25 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  98:04  1710  2455
 26 Pinkrová Šárka                 HCE8350  99:56  1500  1293
 27 Chládková Petra                DKP8159 105:36   865   675
 28 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452 109:50   391  3068
 29 Balcarová Kateřina             CET8252 113:41     0   200
 30 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254 124:30     0  1121
 31 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451 132:42     0  4296
 32 Richtrová Aneta                VTA8251   DISK     0     0
#
4919     D40                   24.08.2019 RVP = 6469/6346  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  46:57  6388  6595
  2 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  47:21  6335  7090
  3 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  47:30  6314  5764
  4 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  48:40  6158  6168
  5 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  52:52  5594  6090
  6 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  53:10  5554  4944
  7 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  53:45  5475  5813
  8 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  57:01  5037  5459
  9 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  57:09  5019  5801
 10 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  57:36  4958  6400
 11 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  57:45  4938  5860
 12 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  58:17  4867  5723
 13 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  58:19  4862  5827
 14 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  59:44  4672  5782
 15 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  66:09  3811  4428
 16 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  68:13  3533  5084
 17 Michlová Jana                  VRL7852  69:10  3406     0
 18 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  70:48  3186  4497
 19 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  71:46  3056  4289
 20 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  73:57  2763  3488
 21 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  74:48  2649  4827
 22 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  75:13  2593  2576
 23 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  75:53  2504  4295
 24 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  76:20  2443  4417
 25 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  80:57  1824  3474
 26 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  80:59  1819  4604
 27 Štveráková Monika              CHA7852  82:16  1647  1619
 28 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  82:40  1593  3617
 29 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  83:19  1506  2542
 30 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  84:50  1302  3459
 31 Nováková Zuzana                TUV7950  89:54   622   112
 32 Kobrlová Gabriela              TJN7654  90:33   535  1833
 33 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  90:40   519   497
 34 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  90:49   499  2155
 35 Příkazská Petra                PHK7651  91:23   423   775
 36 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  92:01   338  3559
 37 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  93:20   161  1914
 38 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  95:30     0  2653
 39 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  96:14     0  2108
 40 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651  98:50     0   550
 41 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850 101:58     0  3491
 42 Wohanková Kateřina             VRL7955 103:56     0  1056
 43 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852 106:05     0  1841
 44 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654 113:11     0  2281
 45 Urbánková Šárka                SFM7650 118:52     0   406
 46 Menclová Jana                  JEN7556 122:13     0     0
 47 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650 127:24     0  1027
 48 Pitrmucová Šárka               JIL7852 132:58     0  1208
 49 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878 138:48     0   423
 50 Danková Irena                  CHA7551 140:24     0   134
 51 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952   DISK     0  4190
 52 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650   DISK     0  1377
 53 Davidová Petra                 SFM7651   DISK     0    75
 54 Jedličková Tereza              KAM7950   DISK     0     0
#
4919     D45                   24.08.2019 RVP = 6219/6070  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  45:17  6316  7333
  2 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  46:51  6115  5575
  3 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  49:28  5778  5953
  4 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  49:46  5739  5972
  5 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  50:54  5594  5956
  6 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  52:13  5424  5880
  7 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  53:10  5302  4272
  8 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  56:55  4820  4647
  9 Veselá Jitka                   TUV7250  57:28  4749  2977
 10 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  58:11  4657  4416
 11 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  58:22  4634  2287
 12 Etterle-Biederman Lilianna     CHC7352  58:33  4610     0
 13 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  59:04  4544  5640
 14 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  59:14  4522  4757
 15 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  59:34  4479  5476
 16 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  60:16  4389  4042
 17 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  60:21  4379  4965
 18 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  62:36  4089  4547
 19 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  63:13  4010  4297
 20 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  63:26  3982  3983
 21 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  64:07  3894  4055
 22 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  65:04  3772  4668
 23 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  65:05  3770  3580
 24 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  65:22  3733  4538
 25 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  68:45  3298  4017
 26 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  68:53  3281  4342
 27 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  68:57  3273  3827
 28 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  69:22  3219  3603
 29 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  71:11  2985  3653
 30 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  71:25  2955  2868
 31 Balejová Veronika              KAM7253  71:27  2951   250
 32 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  71:32  2940  3603
 33 Janků Renata                   STE7251  71:47  2908  3818
 34 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  72:53  2767  3591
 35 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  74:46  2525  3950
 36 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  75:08  2478  4083
 37 Gibbonsová Jitka               TUV7252  75:35  2420    18
 38 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  76:01  2364  3545
 39 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  77:11  2214  3415
 40 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  77:39  2154  3384
 41 Válková Martina                TUV7051  79:29  1918   512
 42 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  80:10  1830  2956
 43 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  80:47  1751  2695
 44 Jandová Kateřina               DKL7252  81:02  1719  1065
 45 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  82:08  1577  2742
 46 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  82:16  1560  3356
 47 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  82:28  1535  2618
 48 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  82:39  1511  3254
 49 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  83:32  1397  3032
 50 Hejcmanová Pavla               ROU7450  85:25  1155   123
 51 Kubcová Lenka                  DOB7451  85:28  1149  1550
 52 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  87:45   855  2118
 53 Dvořáková Ivana                PGP7254  91:56   317   193
 54 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  93:36   103  2222
 55 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  94:00    51  2007
 56 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  96:51     0  2741
 57 Vítková Marie                  DKL7054  96:56     0   550
 58 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  97:33     0  2374
 59 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  97:33     0  2247
 60 Hankovcová Lenka               KAM7053  97:55     0  1810
 61 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  98:26     0  2240
 62 Stará Petra                    VRL7354 100:24     0  1952
 63 Straková Jana                  SLA7251 100:50     0  2510
 64 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951 110:32     0  1780
 65 Postolková Monika              DKL7053 110:33     0     0
 66 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051 112:37     0   368
 67 Procházková Martina            SOP7351 117:27     0  2072
 68 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 125:06     0  1086
 69 Nováková Martina               PDY7350 153:15     0  1795
#
4919     D50                   24.08.2019 RVP = 5322/5168  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  48:48  5791  5949
  2 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  58:06  4924  4933
  3 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  59:34  4788  5245
  4 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  61:28  4611  4817
  5 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  61:40  4592  4417
  6 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  62:17  4535  5016
  7 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  62:58  4471  5078
  8 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  64:49  4299  4424
  9 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  65:20  4251  4298
 10 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  66:40  4127  4159
 11 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  68:26  3962  5322
 12 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  68:53  3920  4992
 13 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  69:14  3888  4138
 14 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  69:32  3860  3632
 15 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  72:23  3594  4455
 16 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  72:27  3588  4101
 17 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  73:59  3445  3981
 18 Šafková Petra                  KAM6650  78:49  2995   876
 19 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  80:28  2841  4078
 20 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  80:28  2841  4022
 21 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  86:22  2292  3435
 22 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  87:15  2210  2931
 23 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  87:20  2202  2703
 24 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  90:36  1898  2801
 25 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  91:00  1861  3305
 26 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  92:17  1741  3316
 27 Málková Věra                   CST6550  95:32  1438  2031
 28 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751 100:07  1011  3676
 29 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651 100:50   945  3083
 30 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651 102:57   748  3566
 31 Veselská Kateřina              VLI6551 133:43     0  1836
 32 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 145:32     0  1050
 33 Jeřábková Jana                 UOL6954   DISK     0   917
#
4919     D55                   24.08.2019 RVP = 3850/3719  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  51:30  4235  5270
  2 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  62:52  3527  3191
  3 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  64:58  3397  4020
  4 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  68:59  3147  3527
  5 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  73:46  2849  3095
  6 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  80:08  2453  2895
  7 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  86:15  2072  3244
  8 Hlaváčová Jarka                MFP6050 110:46   547    66
  9 Koťátková Dana                 SFM6051 133:20     0     7
#
4919     D60                   24.08.2019 RVP = 4095/3935  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  41:37  4013  4786
  2 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  42:43  3911  3643
  3 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  43:03  3881  3821
  4 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  43:48  3811  4256
  5 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  47:14  3493  3935
  6 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  48:45  3352  3676
  7 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  54:44  2798  3325
  8 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  59:06  2393  3389
  9 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  59:30  2356  3143
 10 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  66:51  1675  2977
 11 Gazdačková Jana                SHK5851  67:30  1615  1267
 12 Chodurová Milena               SFM5750  70:14  1361  1141
 13 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  74:10   997  1541
 14 Kadečková Jana                 JEN5651   DISK     0   436
#
4919     D65                   24.08.2019 RVP = 3702/3539  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  36:21  3949  4853
  2 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  42:49  3393  3760
  3 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  44:12  3274  3339
  4 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  44:25  3255  3254
  5 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  47:42  2973  2902
  6 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  51:32  2643  3164
  7 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  52:04  2597  2508
  8 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  55:29  2303  3302
  9 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  57:37  2119  2574
 10 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  66:01  1396  2102
 11 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  70:20  1025  1347
 12 Rufferová Iva                  SNA5052  70:23  1021   993
 13 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  70:57   972  2319
 14 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  77:24   417  1292
 15 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  90:07     0   652
 16 Kovářová Milena                SJH5350 145:36     0     0
#
4919     D70                   24.08.2019 RVP = 1502/1428  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  37:01  1512  1782
  2 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  37:48  1484  1644
  3 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  43:12  1288  1765
  4 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  45:37  1200  1076
  5 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  53:56   898  1241
  6 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  59:01   714   563
#
4919     H21E                  24.08.2019 RVP = 9099/9099  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  72:03  9425  8966
  2 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  75:22  9021  9274
  3 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  76:46  8850  9038
  4 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  76:49  8844  8997
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  78:27  8645  9016
  6 Procházka David                LPU9113  82:03  8207  8808
  7 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  84:57  7854  8620
  8 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  85:08  7832  9168
  9 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  85:39  7769  8555
 10 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  86:04  7718  8881
 11 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  86:23  7679  8393
 12 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  87:56  7491  8056
 13 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  89:33  7294  8366
 14 Biederman Marcin               CHC9805  89:55  7249   486
 15 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  91:42  7032  7512
 16 Hepner David                   SHK7601  91:59  6998  8022
 17 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  94:24  6703  8251
 18 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  95:10  6610  5256
 19 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  96:06  6496  7795
 20 Mikel David                    TZL9703  97:20  6346  7574
 21 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  97:23  6340  7769
 22 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  97:47  6291  7572
 23 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  99:52  6038  7354
 24 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  99:57  6028  8040
 25 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407 101:15  5869  6516
 26 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701 101:25  5849  7952
 27 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101 103:58  5539  7676
 28 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116 103:59  5537  6386
 29 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904 107:06  5157  6915
 30 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000 109:14  4897  7648
 31 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 109:40  4845  7724
 32 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 110:21  4761  6367
 33 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 110:24  4755  7520
 34 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401 111:09  4664  8441
 35 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 115:07  4181  7348
 36 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908 119:20  3668  3135
 37 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105 133:22  1959  4296
 38 Kubina Matěj                   DKP9205 140:04  1143  1922
 39 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503   DISK     0  8173
 40 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7894
 41 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701   DISK     0  8402
 42 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801   DISK     0  8531
 43 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702   DISK     0  8782
#
4919     H21A                  24.08.2019 RVP = 7878/7878  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  74:51  8025  8062
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  76:28  7858  8055
  3 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  77:31  7750  7403
  4 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  77:37  7739  7507
  5 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  80:13  7471  7821
  6 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  81:05  7381  7232
  7 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  81:21  7354  7738
  8 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  82:14  7263  7393
  9 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  82:38  7221  7556
 10 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  82:56  7190  7712
 11 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  84:07  7068  6345
 12 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  85:21  6941  7325
 13 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  85:24  6936  7408
 14 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  88:57  6569  7147
 15 Neumann Vojtěch                PVP9400  90:27  6414   504
 16 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  91:31  6304  7100
 17 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  91:35  6297  6228
 18 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  91:50  6271  6544
 19 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  92:25  6211  6783
 20 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  93:07  6139  7668
 21 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  93:15  6125  6435
 22 Pustai David                   TJN9301  94:31  5994  6404
 23 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  95:01  5942  5992
 24 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  95:06  5934  6747
 25 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  96:01  5839  5901
 26 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  96:09  5825  5807
 27 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  97:26  5693  5140
 28 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  98:17  5605  6090
 29 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  98:26  5589   256
 30 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  99:40  5462  4682
 31 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 100:47  5347  4468
 32 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001 102:00  5221  6714
 33 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901 102:41  5151  6479
 34 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 105:16  4884  5432
 35 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102 107:40  4636  3828
 36 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700 109:59  4397  4899
 37 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002 110:12  4374  6013
 38 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101 113:11  4066  5155
 39 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200 115:23  3839  1957
 40 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 127:24  2598  5350
 41 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405 133:45  1942  2433
 42 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 134:15  1891  7262
 43 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300   DISK     0  5848
 44 Buk Petr                       ROU0001   DISK     0  6250
 45 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701   DISK     0  6803
 46 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  6383
#
4919     H21B                  24.08.2019 RVP = 6885/6885  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  58:45  7131  6801
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  60:39  6917  6744
  3 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  63:23  6608  6820
  4 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  68:41  6009  7369
  5 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  69:34  5909  6692
  6 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  70:01  5858  6122
  7 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  70:27  5809  5853
  8 Málek Martin                   CST8902  70:45  5775  5676
  9 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  70:48  5770  6157
 10 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  71:02  5743  5992
 11 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  71:18  5713  5820
 12 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  73:01  5519  6211
 13 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  73:08  5506  5986
 14 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  73:14  5495  5607
 15 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  74:46  5321  2270
 16 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  75:02  5291  5774
 17 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  75:35  5229  5434
 18 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  77:31  5011  1359
 19 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  77:39  4995  5663
 20 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  77:52  4971  5420
 21 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  78:27  4905  4842
 22 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  80:58  4621  5338
 23 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  82:15  4476   365
 24 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  83:41  4314  4875
 25 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  84:23  4235  3108
 26 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  85:39  4091  4001
 27 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  86:35  3986  6505
 28 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  87:59  3828  5405
 29 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  89:23  3670  1883
 30 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  92:03  3368  2887
 31 Hinkelmann Erik                ZBM9403  92:23  3331     0
 32 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  93:19  3225  4096
 33 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  93:27  3210  3831
 34 Neumann Tomáš                  PVP8900  95:52  2937     0
 35 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  97:21  2769  3119
 36 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  98:13  2671   795
 37 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  99:14  2556  3551
 38 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804 101:03  2351  5568
 39 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110 101:07  2344  2995
 40 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303 111:55  1123  2832
 41 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400   DISK     0  5143
 42 Šklíba David                   TJN9902   DISK     0  2048
 43 Kučerka David                  LIT8202   DISK     0  2010
#
4919     H21C                  24.08.2019 RVP = 5479/5479  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  47:37  5926  7194
  2 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  52:12  5442  4753
  3 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  55:44  5068  4663
  4 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  60:19  4584  1999
  5 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  64:51  4105  3395
  6 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  66:56  3885  3330
  7 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  70:05  3552  7388
  8 Bláha David                    SRK9510  75:15  3006    97
  9 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  80:48  2420   713
 10 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  88:03  1654  1609
 11 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  88:47  1576  2137
 12 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  92:04  1229  3099
 13 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  96:06   803  2985
 14 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  97:25   664   688
 15 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 107:25     0  1969
 16 Jiran Miloš                    VRL9904 117:11     0   492
 17 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800   DISK     0   574
#
4919     H35                   24.08.2019 RVP = 6397/6307  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  57:04  6706  6508
  2 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  62:17  6166  6387
  3 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  63:23  6052  6231
  4 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  68:26  5529  5799
  5 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  69:04  5463  5390
  6 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  69:44  5394  5341
  7 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  74:02  4949  7061
  8 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  75:10  4831  3922
  9 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  76:23  4705  4532
 10 Voráček Michal                 OSN8000  77:02  4638  5632
 11 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  78:43  4464  1439
 12 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  79:43  4360  2156
 13 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  86:41  3639  4484
 14 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  87:17  3577  5174
 15 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  87:26  3561  4302
 16 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  95:00  2778  4233
 17 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000 105:27  1695  1983
 18 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603 114:07   798  2315
 19 Létal Jiří                     SFM8202 119:13   270   622
 20 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300 123:21     0  1336
 21 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000 126:58     0  2467
 22 Šlapánek René                  ROU7904 138:03     0  1780
 23 Balcar Vít                     CET8103 164:26     0    27
 24 Dosbaba Marek                  TTR8101   DISK     0     0
#
4919     H40                   24.08.2019 RVP = 6474/6351  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  53:19  6464  6721
  2 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  54:22  6341  7186
  3 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701  55:10  6248  5299
  4 Koťátko Zdeněk                 SJC7701  59:46  5709  2780
  5 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  62:09  5431  5728
  6 Janků Marek                    STE7102  62:30  5390  5993
  7 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  63:53  5228  5382
  8 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  69:04  4621  5136
  9 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  74:33  3980  4485
 10 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  74:38  3970  3979
 11 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  75:39  3851  3959
 12 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  76:45  3722  3964
 13 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  77:03  3687  4431
 14 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  78:53  3473  4573
 15 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  80:21  3301  4370
 16 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  80:23  3297  4447
 17 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  84:33  2810  1818
 18 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  85:07  2744  4954
 19 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  86:46  2551  4463
 20 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  88:38  2332  3174
 21 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  88:54  2301  3282
 22 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  97:39  1277  1908
 23 Kadečka Jakub                  JEN7901  98:13  1211  1525
 24 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  98:58  1123  4218
 25 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  99:21  1078  3221
 26 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900 100:53   899  4319
 27 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603 101:04   877  2833
 28 Oravec Tomáš                   TJN7505 110:53     0   584
 29 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703 116:13     0  2294
 30 Skal Jaroslav                  TJN7504 117:04     0  1643
 31 Procinger Michal               VRL7602 126:53     0   611
 32 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508 129:15     0  2226
 33 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817 130:20     0     0
 34 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 133:59     0   415
 35 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 138:35     0  1159
 36 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517 139:08     0  2646
 37 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705   DISK     0  6742
 38 Mencl Pavel                    DKP7912   DISK     0     0
#
4919     H45                   24.08.2019 RVP = 6621/6462  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  48:32  6534  6989
  2 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  49:14  6442  6127
  3 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  49:28  6411  6696
  4 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  52:05  6066  6742
  5 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  52:38  5994  6263
  6 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  53:34  5871  6026
  7 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  53:55  5825  5082
  8 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  54:01  5812  5981
  9 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  54:22  5766  6114
 10 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  54:49  5706  6355
 11 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  55:06  5669  5433
 12 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  57:41  5329  5664
 13 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  58:03  5281  5633
 14 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  61:08  4875  5074
 15 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  61:17  4855  4692
 16 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  61:38  4809  2340
 17 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  61:48  4787  5712
 18 Kunart Tomáš                   PHK7205  62:12  4734  3206
 19 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  63:28  4568  4867
 20 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  64:00  4497  5025
 21 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  65:31  4298  5403
 22 Trhlík Tomáš                   PLU7407  65:32  4295  2258
 23 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101  65:55  4245  4446
 24 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  66:06  4221  5262
 25 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  66:09  4214  4330
 26 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  67:51  3990  5318
 27 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  68:04  3962  3787
 28 Titz Pavel                     VSP7400  70:07  3692  2828
 29 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  70:52  3593  5390
 30 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  71:18  3536  4585
 31 Biederman Pawel                CHC7102  71:25  3521     0
 32 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  71:55  3455  5246
 33 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  72:06  3431  4678
 34 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  72:31  3376  3479
 35 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  73:19  3271  4736
 36 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  73:38  3229  4515
 37 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  74:37  3099  3461
 38 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  75:25  2994  4650
 39 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  75:35  2972  4565
 40 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  76:28  2856  4315
 41 Gemperle František             MFP7102  77:01  2783     0
 42 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  77:56  2663  1622
 43 Kodejš Zdeněk                  VSP7202  81:01  2257  1357
 44 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  83:32  1925  3696
 45 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  84:08  1846  2857
 46 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003  84:20  1820  3161
 47 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  86:06  1587  2635
 48 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  92:45   712  2949
 49 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  94:02   543  1949
 50 Pompach Martin                 PHK7207  94:04   538   399
 51 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  94:11   523  2504
 52 Hankovec Petr                  KAM7101  95:45   317   507
 53 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  96:03   277  2121
 54 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  96:15   251  3033
 55 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  97:23   102  1908
 56 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901 100:35     0  2157
 57 Hric Jan                       MFP6300 107:35     0  1269
 58 David Vladimír                 SFM7401 109:02     0   391
 59 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202 112:55     0   416
 60 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102 118:58     0   466
 61 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202 119:56     0  2921
 62 Mencl Martin                   JEN7301 123:00     0    58
 63 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401 126:02     0   606
 64 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104 131:02     0  2005
 65 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400 137:06     0   563
 66 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103 144:49     0   449
 67 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 150:56     0   496
 68 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401   DISK     0  5205
 69 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201   DISK     0   286
 70 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305   DISK     0  6323
 71 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902   DISK     0  2074
#
4919     H50                   24.08.2019 RVP = 5667/5503  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  51:26  5630  5994
  2 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  52:06  5560  5986
  3 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  54:25  5318  5584
  4 Málek Martin                   CST6501  55:54  5163  5279
  5 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  55:55  5161  5246
  6 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  56:16  5124  5204
  7 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  58:20  4908  5061
  8 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  58:34  4884  4823
  9 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  59:19  4806  5113
 10 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903  59:27  4792  4624
 11 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  60:23  4694  5491
 12 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  62:46  4445  5087
 13 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  64:29  4266  4525
 14 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  66:12  4086  3968
 15 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  68:26  3853  4197
 16 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  72:41  3409  3854
 17 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  73:21  3339  3206
 18 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  76:18  3031  4054
 19 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  77:22  2919  3267
 20 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  79:06  2738  3321
 21 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  82:51  2346  3673
 22 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  82:51  2346  3179
 23 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  85:58  2021   470
 24 Lukašák Štefan                 STE6700  86:12  1996   664
 25 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  91:51  1406  2196
 26 Veselý Pavel                   TUV6901  94:01  1179  1506
 27 Zavadil Pavel                  KAM6401  96:00   972     0
 28 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603 101:09   434  3073
 29 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602 104:22    98  3005
 30 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501 121:07     0   772
 31 Waněk Hubert                   LPU6506 130:43     0  1361
 32 Müller Jan                     HCE6800 166:51     0   786
 33 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601   DISK     0  4453
 34 Jeřábek Petr                   UOL6702   DISK     0   266
 35 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600   DISK     0  3102
 36 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702   DISK     0  3710
#
4919     H55                   24.08.2019 RVP = 5004/4834  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  53:04  4896  5228
  2 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  53:39  4843  5085
  3 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  54:32  4764  4934
  4 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  57:44  4476  4703
  5 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  58:40  4392  4907
  6 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  61:25  4145  4868
  7 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  62:13  4073  4246
  8 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  63:36  3948  4158
  9 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  63:53  3923  3984
 10 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  65:46  3753  3857
 11 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  65:48  3750  3555
 12 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  66:22  3700  3773
 13 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  67:43  3578  3505
 14 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  69:23  3428  3409
 15 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  69:28  3421  3595
 16 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  70:11  3356  3031
 17 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  70:19  3344  3378
 18 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  71:21  3251  2855
 19 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  73:40  3043  3370
 20 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  73:46  3034  2821
 21 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  81:03  2379  3218
 22 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  84:03  2109  2636
 23 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  91:06  1475  3059
 24 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  92:17  1369  2067
 25 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304 104:28   273   645
 26 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202 127:39     0  2023
 27 Hulha Karel                    LTP6001 174:30     0    85
#
4919     H60                   24.08.2019 RVP = 4551/4374  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  48:18  4931  5364
  2 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  57:35  4197  4841
  3 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  60:11  3992  4666
  4 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  61:40  3875  3663
  5 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  62:05  3842  3803
  6 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  64:01  3689  3853
  7 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  64:41  3637  3975
  8 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  64:41  3637  3532
  9 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  70:58  3140  3251
 10 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  78:47  2523  3909
 11 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  82:10  2255  3076
 12 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  83:34  2145  3473
 13 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601 104:11   516  1618
#
4919     H65                   24.08.2019 RVP = 3886/3715  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  45:33  3844  4093
  2 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  47:52  3661  4111
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  48:09  3639  3828
  4 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  50:13  3476  3734
  5 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  56:10  3008  3554
  6 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  56:49  2957  3467
  7 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  60:35  2660  3462
  8 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  61:21  2600  3663
  9 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  62:50  2483  2716
 10 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  64:12  2376  3202
 11 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  66:32  2192  2845
 12 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  67:04  2150  2893
 13 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  68:36  2029  2922
 14 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  74:03  1600  3138
 15 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  74:06  1596  3389
 16 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  75:55  1453  1756
 17 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  79:58  1134  2420
 18 Neumann Zbyněk                 LME5300  81:19  1028     0
 19 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  81:24  1022  2126
 20 Wald František                 FSP5300  81:59   976  2670
 21 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  85:56   665  2548
 22 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  87:50   515  2393
 23 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  89:27   388  1494
 24 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  89:56   350  2558
 25 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  90:08   334  2674
 26 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  91:24   234  2090
 27 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002 100:31     0   276
 28 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901 103:27     0  1485
 29 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001 104:41     0  1787
 30 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202   DISK     0  2243
 31 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001   DISK     0  1867
 32 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401   DISK     0  2978
#
4919     H70                   24.08.2019 RVP = 3476/3306  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  33:43  3389  3573
  2 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  34:21  3328  3649
  3 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  35:41  3201  3804
  4 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  36:13  3150  3195
  5 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  43:20  2469  2382
  6 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  49:33  1875  2574
  7 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  49:49  1850  2090
  8 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  50:34  1778  2599
  9 Grosman Pavel                  JEN4801  56:33  1206   901
 10 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  57:56  1074  1451
 11 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  59:39   910  2167
 12 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  59:41   907  2135
 13 Duda František                 KPY4600  65:01   397  1401
 14 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  66:59   209  1653
 15 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  76:11     0  1023
 16 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900   DISK     0  3160
#