Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 24.08.2019 - Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E2

4919     D21E                  24.08.2019 RVP = 9486/9486  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  72:42  9618  9658
  2 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  74:11  9427  3605
  3 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  74:18  9412  8722
  4 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  75:41  9234  8645
  5 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  76:34  9121  9273
  6 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  76:40  9108  9581
  7 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  78:33  8866  9142
  8 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  80:59  8552  9430
  9 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  81:02  8546  9011
 10 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  81:23  8501  7877
 11 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  82:11  8398  8756
 12 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  83:04  8284  7309
 13 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  83:29  8231  7943
 14 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  84:16  8130  8281
 15 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  85:48  7933  8556
 16 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  92:37  7056  4958
 17 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  93:58  6882  7575
 18 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  99:27  6177  9275
#
4919     D21A                  24.08.2019 RVP = 8194/8194  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256  59:35  8213  7234
  2 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  59:46  8188  8611
  3 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  59:50  8179  5999
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  62:31  7811  8724
  5 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  62:47  7774  7539
  6 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  65:36  7388  1573
  7 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  65:55  7345  7765
  8 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  66:43  7235  7133
  9 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  67:31  7125  7674
 10 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  67:38  7109  7129
 11 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  68:22  7008  4865
 12 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  69:46  6816  7537
 13 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  72:05  6499  4801
 14 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  72:59  6375  6776
 15 Justová Eliška                 SHK9351  73:15  6339  7657
 16 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  73:47  6265  7131
 17 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857  74:27  6174   570
 18 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  75:30  6030  6606
 19 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  76:24  5906  6397
 20 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  76:29  5895  6260
 21 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  76:42  5865  6564
 22 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  77:37  5739  6322
 23 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  78:41  5593  5268
 24 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  81:20  5230  6300
 25 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  81:35  5195  1553
 26 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  82:53  5017  6027
 27 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  83:43  4903  5285
 28 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  84:33  4788  4748
 29 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  84:36  4782  6212
 30 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  85:38  4640  5944
 31 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  89:33  4102   884
#
4919     D21B                  24.08.2019 RVP = 5872/5872  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  48:46  6308  6212
  2 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  53:22  5795  5714
  3 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  55:55  5511  1514
  4 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  57:18  5357  5733
  5 Srpová Zuzana                  SJC8551  59:04  5160  1600
  6 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  59:32  5108  2482
  7 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  61:56  4841  5631
  8 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  62:51  4738  4850
  9 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  64:09  4594  2814
 10 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  66:20  4350  5772
 11 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  67:32  4216  4149
 12 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  69:41  3977  5542
 13 Fenclová Tereza                LPU9752  70:15  3914  2208
 14 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  70:52  3845  4043
 15 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  70:52  3845  5336
 16 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  72:08  3704  2794
 17 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  72:55  3617  1860
 18 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  73:24  3563  2898
 19 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  73:51  3512  1928
 20 Heinlová Iva                   RUM8551  75:34  3321     0
 21 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  75:55  3282  5769
 22 Sklenářová Dorothea            AOP9351  78:00  3050   612
 23 Zavadilová Barbora             KAM9454  79:52  2842     0
 24 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  81:01  2714  4690
 25 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  90:20  1675  2950
#
4919     D21C                  24.08.2019 RVP = 4615/4615  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Straková Zuzana                KAM9250  45:40  5108     0
  2 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  51:20  4597  4766
  3 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  56:25  4138  3802
  4 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  57:37  4030  4189
  5 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  60:34  3764  5465
  6 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  66:14  3252  4038
  7 Vojáčková Šárka                LIT9051  66:52  3195    21
  8 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  67:42  3120  3758
  9 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  68:13  3073  2495
 10 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  72:05  2725  2749
 11 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  81:04  1914  2462
 12 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  91:27   977  3097
 13 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 104:40     0  1046
 14 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 137:48     0   119
 15 Sýkorová Daniela               CHC8851   DISK     0  3207
#
4919     D35                   24.08.2019 RVP = 6783/6688  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  55:06  6872  7316
  2 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  57:19  6610  6266
  3 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  57:34  6581  7170
  4 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  58:35  6461  6378
  5 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  59:37  6339  6009
  6 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359  62:25  6008  5743
  7 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  63:49  5843  5410
  8 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  64:15  5792  5289
  9 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  67:22  5424  4451
 10 Jahn Odvody Dana               LPU8355  67:29  5410   514
 11 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  69:47  5139  5675
 12 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  73:07  4745  5301
 13 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553  75:47  4431  3408
 14 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  75:56  4413  5143
 15 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  77:36  4216  5022
 16 Hudečková Petra                OOP8252  81:13  3789  2671
 17 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  81:48  3720  4857
 18 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  82:23  3652  4091
 19 Dosbabová Magdalena            TTR8152  83:34  3512   252
 20 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  84:48  3366  4019
 21 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  89:10  2851  3260
 22 Nyklová Helena                 MFP7550  94:37  2208  2556
 23 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  95:58  2048  3749
 24 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050  96:06  2033  3243
 25 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  98:04  1801  2520
 26 Pinkrová Šárka                 HCE8350  99:56  1580  1353
 27 Chládková Petra                DKP8159 105:36   911   693
 28 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452 109:50   412  3202
 29 Balcarová Kateřina             CET8252 113:41     0   216
 30 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254 124:30     0  1155
 31 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451 132:42     0  4503
 32 Richtrová Aneta                VTA8251   DISK     0     0
#
4919     D40                   24.08.2019 RVP = 6688/6561  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  46:57  6605  6682
  2 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  47:21  6549  7226
  3 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  47:30  6529  5932
  4 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  48:40  6367  6372
  5 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  52:52  5784  6208
  6 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  53:10  5742  5133
  7 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  53:45  5661  5933
  8 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  57:01  5208  5650
  9 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  57:09  5189  5936
 10 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  57:36  5127  6472
 11 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  57:45  5106  5973
 12 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  58:17  5032  5849
 13 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  58:19  5027  5974
 14 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  59:44  4830  5928
 15 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  66:09  3940  4583
 16 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  68:13  3653  5248
 17 Michlová Jana                  VRL7852  69:10  3521     0
 18 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  70:48  3294  4621
 19 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  71:46  3160  4404
 20 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  73:57  2857  3583
 21 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  74:48  2739  4915
 22 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  75:13  2681  2650
 23 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  75:53  2589  4462
 24 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  76:20  2526  4547
 25 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  80:57  1885  3577
 26 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  80:59  1881  4674
 27 Štveráková Monika              CHA7852  82:16  1703  1670
 28 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  82:40  1647  3739
 29 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  83:19  1557  2610
 30 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  84:50  1346  3563
 31 Nováková Zuzana                TUV7950  89:54   643   115
 32 Kobrlová Gabriela              TJN7654  90:33   553  1917
 33 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  90:40   537   529
 34 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  90:49   516  2239
 35 Příkazská Petra                PHK7651  91:23   437   807
 36 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  92:01   349  3684
 37 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  93:20   167  1987
 38 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  95:30     0  2699
 39 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  96:14     0  2172
 40 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651  98:50     0   594
 41 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850 101:58     0  3610
 42 Wohanková Kateřina             VRL7955 103:56     0  1088
 43 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852 106:05     0  1900
 44 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654 113:11     0  2364
 45 Urbánková Šárka                SFM7650 118:52     0   430
 46 Menclová Jana                  JEN7556 122:13     0     0
 47 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650 127:24     0  1074
 48 Pitrmucová Šárka               JIL7852 132:58     0  1257
 49 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878 138:48     0   453
 50 Danková Irena                  CHA7551 140:24     0   138
 51 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952   DISK     0  4252
 52 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650   DISK     0  1412
 53 Davidová Petra                 SFM7651   DISK     0    82
 54 Jedličková Tereza              KAM7950   DISK     0     0
#
4919     D45                   24.08.2019 RVP = 6450/6295  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  45:17  6550  7562
  2 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  46:51  6341  5703
  3 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  49:28  5992  6035
  4 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  49:46  5952  6158
  5 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  50:54  5801  6043
  6 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  52:13  5626  6025
  7 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  53:10  5499  4475
  8 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  56:55  4999  4803
  9 Veselá Jitka                   TUV7250  57:28  4926  3047
 10 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  58:11  4830  4495
 11 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  58:22  4805  2356
 12 Etterle-Biederman Lilianna     CHC7352  58:33  4781     0
 13 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  59:04  4712  5736
 14 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  59:14  4690  4861
 15 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  59:34  4645  5639
 16 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  60:16  4552  4178
 17 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  60:21  4541  5056
 18 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  62:36  4241  4627
 19 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  63:13  4159  4387
 20 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  63:26  4130  4085
 21 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  64:07  4039  4151
 22 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  65:04  3912  4788
 23 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  65:05  3910  3727
 24 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  65:22  3872  4647
 25 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  68:45  3421  4111
 26 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  68:53  3403  4451
 27 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  68:57  3394  3897
 28 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  69:22  3339  3668
 29 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  71:11  3096  3774
 30 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  71:25  3065  2952
 31 Balejová Veronika              KAM7253  71:27  3061   274
 32 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  71:32  3050  3719
 33 Janků Renata                   STE7251  71:47  3016  3920
 34 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  72:53  2870  3731
 35 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  74:46  2618  4044
 36 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  75:08  2569  4194
 37 Gibbonsová Jitka               TUV7252  75:35  2509    18
 38 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  76:01  2452  3654
 39 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  77:11  2296  3524
 40 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  77:39  2234  3537
 41 Válková Martina                TUV7051  79:29  1989   526
 42 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  80:10  1898  3068
 43 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  80:47  1816  2803
 44 Jandová Kateřina               DKL7252  81:02  1783  1095
 45 Buková Jana                    ROU7150  82:08  1636  2823
 46 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451  82:16  1618  3446
 47 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  82:28  1591  2721
 48 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  82:39  1567  3340
 49 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  83:32  1449  3147
 50 Hejcmanová Pavla               ROU7450  85:25  1198   126
 51 Kubcová Lenka                  DOB7451  85:28  1191  1606
 52 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  87:45   887  2179
 53 Dvořáková Ivana                PGP7254  91:56   329   202
 54 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  93:36   107  2290
 55 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  94:00    53  2093
 56 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  96:51     0  2826
 57 Vítková Marie                  DKL7054  96:56     0   566
 58 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  97:33     0  2450
 59 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  97:33     0  2352
 60 Hankovcová Lenka               KAM7053  97:55     0  1858
 61 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  98:26     0  2340
 62 Stará Petra                    VRL7354 100:24     0  2009
 63 Straková Jana                  SLA7251 100:50     0  2556
 64 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951 110:32     0  1832
 65 Postolková Monika              DKL7053 110:33     0     0
 66 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051 112:37     0   388
 67 Procházková Martina            SOP7351 117:27     0  2102
 68 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 125:06     0  1121
 69 Nováková Martina               PDY7350 153:15     0  1865
#
4919     D50                   24.08.2019 RVP = 5519/5359  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  48:48  6005  6114
  2 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  58:06  5107  5091
  3 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  59:34  4965  5306
  4 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  61:28  4782  4910
  5 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  61:40  4763  4531
  6 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  62:17  4703  5170
  7 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  62:58  4637  5193
  8 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  64:49  4458  4542
  9 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  65:20  4408  4359
 10 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  66:40  4280  4254
 11 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  68:26  4109  5464
 12 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  68:53  4066  5125
 13 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  69:14  4032  4207
 14 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  69:32  4003  3717
 15 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  72:23  3728  4524
 16 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  72:27  3721  4210
 17 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  73:59  3573  4118
 18 Šafková Petra                  KAM6650  78:49  3106   905
 19 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  80:28  2947  4155
 20 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  80:28  2947  4156
 21 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  86:22  2377  3527
 22 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  87:15  2292  3018
 23 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  87:20  2284  2778
 24 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  90:36  1968  2863
 25 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  91:00  1929  3425
 26 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  92:17  1806  3405
 27 Málková Věra                   CST6550  95:32  1492  2343
 28 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751 100:07  1049  3793
 29 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651 100:50   980  3169
 30 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651 102:57   775  3668
 31 Veselská Kateřina              VLI6551 133:43     0  1885
 32 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 145:32     0  1085
 33 Jeřábková Jana                 UOL6954   DISK     0   941
#
4919     D55                   24.08.2019 RVP = 4100/3961  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  51:30  4509  5328
  2 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  62:52  3756  3322
  3 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  64:58  3617  4134
  4 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  68:59  3350  3615
  5 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  73:46  3034  3200
  6 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  80:08  2612  2956
  7 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  86:15  2207  3315
  8 Hlaváčová Jarka                MFP6050 110:46   582    70
  9 Koťátková Dana                 SFM6051 133:20     0     7
#
4919     D60                   24.08.2019 RVP = 4281/4114  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  41:37  4196  4876
  2 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  42:43  4090  3736
  3 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  43:03  4057  3878
  4 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  43:48  3985  4318
  5 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  47:14  3652  4053
  6 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  48:45  3505  3821
  7 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  54:44  2925  3417
  8 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  59:06  2502  3498
  9 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  59:30  2463  3216
 10 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  66:51  1751  3071
 11 Gazdačková Jana                SHK5851  67:30  1688  1305
 12 Chodurová Milena               SFM5750  70:14  1423  1280
 13 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  74:10  1042  1630
 14 Kadečková Jana                 JEN5651   DISK     0   451
#
4919     D65                   24.08.2019 RVP = 3928/3755  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  36:21  4191  4996
  2 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  42:49  3600  3869
  3 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  44:12  3474  3453
  4 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  44:25  3454  3359
  5 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  47:42  3155  2989
  6 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  51:32  2804  3255
  7 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  52:04  2756  2602
  8 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  55:29  2444  3394
  9 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  57:37  2249  2656
 10 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  66:01  1482  2190
 11 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  70:20  1088  1390
 12 Rufferová Iva                  SNA5052  70:23  1083  1020
 13 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  70:57  1031  2353
 14 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  77:24   442  1352
 15 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  90:07     0   612
 16 Kovářová Milena                SJH5350 145:36     0     0
#
4919     D70                   24.08.2019 RVP = 1707/1623  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  37:01  1719  1832
  2 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  37:48  1687  1691
  3 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  43:12  1464  1935
  4 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  45:37  1364  1071
  5 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  53:56  1021  1371
  6 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  59:01   811   707
#
4919     H21E                  24.08.2019 RVP = 9238/9238  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  72:03  9569  9152
  2 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  75:22  9159  9455
  3 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  76:46  8986  9130
  4 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  76:49  8980  9115
  5 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  78:27  8778  9163
  6 Procházka David                LPU9113  82:03  8333  8941
  7 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  84:57  7975  8715
  8 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  85:08  7952  9183
  9 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  85:39  7888  8706
 10 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  86:04  7836  9030
 11 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  86:23  7797  8523
 12 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  87:56  7606  8128
 13 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  89:33  7406  8487
 14 Biederman Marcin               CHC9805  89:55  7361   471
 15 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  91:42  7140  7588
 16 Hepner David                   SHK7601  91:59  7105  8084
 17 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  94:24  6806  8410
 18 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  95:10  6711  5286
 19 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  96:06  6596  7892
 20 Mikel David                    TZL9703  97:20  6444  7673
 21 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  97:23  6437  7837
 22 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  97:47  6388  7730
 23 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  99:52  6130  7507
 24 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  99:57  6120  8159
 25 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407 101:15  5959  6675
 26 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701 101:25  5939  8002
 27 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101 103:58  5624  7872
 28 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116 103:59  5622  6478
 29 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904 107:06  5236  7067
 30 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000 109:14  4972  7810
 31 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 109:40  4919  7877
 32 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 110:21  4834  6483
 33 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 110:24  4828  7688
 34 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401 111:09  4736  8555
 35 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 115:07  4245  7470
 36 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908 119:20  3724  3196
 37 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105 133:22  1989  4376
 38 Kubina Matěj                   DKP9205 140:04  1161  1962
 39 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503   DISK     0  8252
 40 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  8054
 41 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701   DISK     0  8549
 42 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801   DISK     0  8640
 43 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702   DISK     0  8831
#
4919     H21A                  24.08.2019 RVP = 8056/8056  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  74:51  8207  8211
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  76:28  8036  8204
  3 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  77:31  7925  7427
  4 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  77:37  7915  7640
  5 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  80:13  7640  7924
  6 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  81:05  7548  7422
  7 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  81:21  7520  7819
  8 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  82:14  7427  7545
  9 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  82:38  7385  7769
 10 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  82:56  7353  7885
 11 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  84:07  7228  6445
 12 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  85:21  7098  7510
 13 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  85:24  7093  7563
 14 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  88:57  6718  7300
 15 Neumann Vojtěch                PVP9400  90:27  6559   515
 16 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  91:31  6447  7213
 17 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  91:35  6440  6294
 18 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  91:50  6413  6605
 19 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  92:25  6352  6834
 20 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  93:07  6278  7764
 21 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  93:15  6263  6574
 22 Pustai David                   TJN9301  94:31  6130  6546
 23 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  95:01  6077  6186
 24 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  95:06  6068  6905
 25 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  96:01  5971  6039
 26 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  96:09  5957  5941
 27 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  97:26  5822  5220
 28 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  98:17  5732  6188
 29 Koleš Jan                      LPU8610  98:26  5716   261
 30 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  99:40  5586  4804
 31 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 100:47  5468  4554
 32 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001 102:00  5339  6901
 33 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901 102:41  5267  6659
 34 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 105:16  4994  5563
 35 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102 107:40  4741  3957
 36 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700 109:59  4496  5087
 37 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002 110:12  4473  6126
 38 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101 113:11  4158  5266
 39 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200 115:23  3926  2019
 40 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 127:24  2657  5522
 41 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405 133:45  1986  2484
 42 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703 134:15  1933  7398
 43 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300   DISK     0  5962
 44 Buk Petr                       ROU0001   DISK     0  6407
 45 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701   DISK     0  6904
 46 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  6440
#
4919     H21B                  24.08.2019 RVP = 7069/7069  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  58:45  7321  6977
  2 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  60:39  7101  6892
  3 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  63:23  6784  6900
  4 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  68:41  6169  7505
  5 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  69:34  6066  6860
  6 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  70:01  6014  6229
  7 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  70:27  5964  6032
  8 Málek Martin                   CST8902  70:45  5929  5845
  9 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  70:48  5923  6298
 10 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  71:02  5896  6121
 11 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  71:18  5865  5942
 12 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  73:01  5666  6369
 13 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  73:08  5652  6115
 14 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  73:14  5641  5740
 15 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  74:46  5463  2326
 16 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  75:02  5432  5936
 17 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  75:35  5368  5594
 18 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  77:31  5144  1387
 19 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  77:39  5128  5872
 20 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  77:52  5103  5445
 21 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  78:27  5036  4942
 22 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  80:58  4744  5481
 23 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  82:15  4595   372
 24 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  83:41  4429  4978
 25 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  84:23  4347  3173
 26 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  85:39  4200  4214
 27 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  86:35  4092  6707
 28 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  87:59  3930  5517
 29 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  89:23  3767  1922
 30 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  92:03  3458  2965
 31 Hinkelmann Erik                ZBM9403  92:23  3419   879
 32 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  93:19  3311  4188
 33 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  93:27  3295  3922
 34 Neumann Tomáš                  PVP8900  95:52  3015     0
 35 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  97:21  2843  3201
 36 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  98:13  2742   831
 37 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  99:14  2625  3650
 38 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804 101:03  2414  5750
 39 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110 101:07  2406  3197
 40 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303 111:55  1153  2891
 41 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400   DISK     0  5298
 42 Šklíba David                   TJN9902   DISK     0  2245
 43 Kučerka David                  LIT8202   DISK     0  2048
#
4919     H21C                  24.08.2019 RVP = 6117/6117  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  47:37  6616  7343
  2 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  52:12  6075  4852
  3 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  55:44  5659  4747
  4 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  60:19  5118  2202
  5 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  64:51  4583  3438
  6 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  66:56  4337  3400
  7 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  70:05  3966  7525
  8 Bláha David                    SRK9510  75:15  3356    97
  9 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  80:48  2702   800
 10 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  88:03  1846  1662
 11 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  88:47  1760  2283
 12 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  92:04  1372  3187
 13 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  96:06   897  3054
 14 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  97:25   741   702
 15 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 107:25     0  1892
 16 Jiran Miloš                    VRL9904 117:11     0   502
 17 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800   DISK     0   598
#
4919     H35                   24.08.2019 RVP = 6698/6604  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  57:04  7021  6768
  2 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  62:17  6455  6444
  3 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  63:23  6336  6370
  4 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  68:26  5788  6027
  5 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  69:04  5720  5475
  6 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  69:44  5647  5519
  7 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  74:02  5181  7208
  8 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  75:10  5058  3899
  9 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  76:23  4926  4644
 10 Voráček Michal                 OSN8000  77:02  4856  5750
 11 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  78:43  4673  1486
 12 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  79:43  4565  2220
 13 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  86:41  3810  4576
 14 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  87:17  3745  5176
 15 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  87:26  3728  4395
 16 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  95:00  2908  4342
 17 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000 105:27  1775  2015
 18 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603 114:07   835  2385
 19 Létal Jiří                     SFM8202 119:13   282   635
 20 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300 123:21     0  1371
 21 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000 126:58     0  2532
 22 Šlapánek René                  ROU7904 138:03     0  1817
 23 Balcar Vít                     CET8103 164:26     0    30
 24 Dosbaba Marek                  TTR8101   DISK     0     0
#
4919     H40                   24.08.2019 RVP = 6797/6668  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  53:19  6786  6861
  2 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  54:22  6657  7269
  3 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701  55:10  6559  5356
  4 Koťátko Zdeněk                 SJC7701  59:46  5994  2792
  5 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  62:09  5701  5856
  6 Janků Marek                    STE7102  62:30  5658  6120
  7 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  63:53  5488  5471
  8 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  69:04  4852  5152
  9 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  74:33  4178  4546
 10 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  74:38  4168  4085
 11 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  75:39  4043  4081
 12 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  76:45  3908  4022
 13 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  77:03  3871  4517
 14 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  78:53  3646  4676
 15 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  80:21  3466  4457
 16 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  80:23  3462  4545
 17 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  84:33  2950  1931
 18 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  85:07  2880  5051
 19 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  86:46  2678  4566
 20 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  88:38  2448  3208
 21 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  88:54  2416  3361
 22 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  97:39  1341  1955
 23 Kadečka Jakub                  JEN7901  98:13  1271  1556
 24 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  98:58  1179  4293
 25 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  99:21  1132  3289
 26 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900 100:53   944  4373
 27 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603 101:04   921  2899
 28 Oravec Tomáš                   TJN7505 110:53     0   596
 29 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703 116:13     0  2351
 30 Skal Jaroslav                  TJN7504 117:04     0  1677
 31 Procinger Michal               VRL7602 126:53     0   640
 32 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508 129:15     0  2280
 33 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817 130:20     0     0
 34 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 133:59     0   421
 35 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 138:35     0  1200
 36 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517 139:08     0  2698
 37 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705   DISK     0  6936
 38 Mencl Pavel                    DKP7912   DISK     0     0
#
4919     H45                   24.08.2019 RVP = 6808/6645  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  48:32  6719  7116
  2 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  49:14  6624  6286
  3 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  49:28  6592  6770
  4 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  52:05  6238  6859
  5 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  52:38  6163  6246
  6 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  53:34  6037  6135
  7 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  53:55  5990  5195
  8 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  54:01  5976  6084
  9 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  54:22  5929  6172
 10 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  54:49  5868  6488
 11 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  55:06  5829  5583
 12 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  57:41  5480  5780
 13 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  58:03  5430  5754
 14 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  61:08  5013  5223
 15 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  61:17  4992  4789
 16 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  61:38  4945  2429
 17 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  61:48  4922  5821
 18 Kunart Tomáš                   PHK7205  62:12  4868  3279
 19 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  63:28  4697  4948
 20 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  64:00  4624  5099
 21 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  65:31  4419  5475
 22 Trhlík Tomáš                   PLU7407  65:32  4417  2343
 23 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101  65:55  4365  4536
 24 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  66:06  4340  5369
 25 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  66:09  4333  4427
 26 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  67:51  4103  5387
 27 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  68:04  4074  3837
 28 Titz Pavel                     VSP7400  70:07  3796  2870
 29 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  70:52  3695  5477
 30 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  71:18  3636  4676
 31 Biederman Pawel                CHC7102  71:25  3620     0
 32 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  71:55  3553  5321
 33 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  72:06  3528  4731
 34 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  72:31  3471  3573
 35 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  73:19  3363  4781
 36 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  73:38  3320  4609
 37 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  74:37  3187  3574
 38 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  75:25  3079  4747
 39 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  75:35  3056  4663
 40 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  76:28  2937  4407
 41 Gemperle František             MFP7102  77:01  2862     0
 42 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  77:56  2738  1658
 43 Kodejš Zdeněk                  VSP7202  81:01  2321  1385
 44 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  83:32  1980  3813
 45 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  84:08  1899  2968
 46 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003  84:20  1871  3227
 47 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  86:06  1632  2688
 48 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  92:45   732  2996
 49 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  94:02   558  2000
 50 Pompach Martin                 PHK7207  94:04   554   407
 51 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  94:11   538  2551
 52 Hankovec Petr                  KAM7101  95:45   326   517
 53 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  96:03   285  2165
 54 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  96:15   258  3093
 55 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  97:23   105  1924
 56 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901 100:35     0  2205
 57 Hric Jan                       MFP6300 107:35     0  1319
 58 David Vladimír                 SFM7401 109:02     0   399
 59 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202 112:55     0   429
 60 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102 118:58     0   487
 61 Kruschina Jan                  LTP7202 119:56     0  2981
 62 Mencl Martin                   JEN7301 123:00     0    59
 63 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401 126:02     0   623
 64 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104 131:02     0  2056
 65 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400 137:06     0   580
 66 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103 144:49     0   461
 67 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 150:56     0   507
 68 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401   DISK     0  5286
 69 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201   DISK     0   292
 70 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305   DISK     0  6410
 71 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902   DISK     0  2120
#
4919     H50                   24.08.2019 RVP = 5853/5683  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  51:26  5814  6019
  2 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  52:06  5742  6115
  3 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  54:25  5492  5712
  4 Málek Martin                   CST6501  55:54  5332  5417
  5 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  55:55  5330  5379
  6 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  56:16  5293  5323
  7 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  58:20  5070  5149
  8 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  58:34  5044  4918
  9 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  59:19  4963  5212
 10 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903  59:27  4949  4712
 11 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  60:23  4848  5565
 12 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  62:46  4591  5207
 13 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  64:29  4406  4603
 14 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  66:12  4220  4029
 15 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  68:26  3979  4291
 16 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  72:41  3521  3945
 17 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  73:21  3449  3315
 18 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  76:18  3130  4152
 19 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  77:22  3015  3349
 20 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  79:06  2828  3418
 21 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  82:51  2423  3744
 22 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  82:51  2423  3229
 23 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  85:58  2087   489
 24 Lukašák Štefan                 STE6700  86:12  2062   690
 25 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  91:51  1452  2243
 26 Veselý Pavel                   TUV6901  94:01  1218  1548
 27 Zavadil Pavel                  KAM6401  96:00  1004     0
 28 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603 101:09   448  3142
 29 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602 104:22   101  3068
 30 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501 121:07     0   797
 31 Waněk Hubert                   LPU6506 130:43     0  1390
 32 Müller Jan                     HCE6800 166:51     0   808
 33 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601   DISK     0  4484
 34 Jeřábek Petr                   UOL6702   DISK     0   272
 35 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600   DISK     0  3079
 36 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702   DISK     0  3790
#
4919     H55                   24.08.2019 RVP = 5131/4957  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  53:04  5019  5294
  2 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  53:39  4965  5227
  3 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  54:32  4884  5023
  4 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  57:44  4589  4824
  5 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  58:40  4503  4978
  6 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  61:25  4249  4949
  7 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  62:13  4175  4323
  8 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  63:36  4048  4195
  9 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  63:53  4022  4076
 10 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  65:46  3848  3935
 11 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  65:48  3845  3623
 12 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  66:22  3793  3886
 13 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  67:43  3668  3606
 14 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  69:23  3515  3488
 15 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  69:28  3507  3659
 16 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  70:11  3441  3095
 17 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  70:19  3429  3435
 18 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  71:21  3333  2946
 19 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  73:40  3120  3423
 20 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  73:46  3110  2919
 21 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  81:03  2439  3286
 22 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  84:03  2162  2675
 23 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  91:06  1512  3143
 24 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  92:17  1403  2157
 25 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304 104:28   280   704
 26 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202 127:39     0  2065
 27 Hulha Karel                    LTP6001 174:30     0    86
#
4919     H60                   24.08.2019 RVP = 4788/4601  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  48:18  5188  5410
  2 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  57:35  4416  4879
  3 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  60:11  4200  4767
  4 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  61:40  4077  3762
  5 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  62:05  4042  3865
  6 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  64:01  3882  3935
  7 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  64:41  3826  4097
  8 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  64:41  3826  3613
  9 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  70:58  3304  3378
 10 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  78:47  2654  3972
 11 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  82:10  2373  3168
 12 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  83:34  2256  3546
 13 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601 104:11   543  1642
#
4919     H65                   24.08.2019 RVP = 4013/3836  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  45:33  3969  4104
  2 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  47:52  3781  4233
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  48:09  3758  3910
  4 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  50:13  3590  3803
  5 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  56:10  3106  3678
  6 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  56:49  3053  3517
  7 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  60:35  2747  3523
  8 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  61:21  2685  3742
  9 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  62:50  2564  2772
 10 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  64:12  2453  3274
 11 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  66:32  2263  2936
 12 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  67:04  2220  2968
 13 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  68:36  2095  2996
 14 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  74:03  1652  3185
 15 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  74:06  1648  3477
 16 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  75:55  1501  1793
 17 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  79:58  1171  2472
 18 Neumann Zbyněk                 LME5300  81:19  1062     0
 19 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  81:24  1055  2180
 20 Wald František                 FSP5300  81:59  1008  2723
 21 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  85:56   686  2606
 22 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  87:50   532  2486
 23 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  89:27   401  1528
 24 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  89:56   361  2611
 25 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  90:08   345  2727
 26 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  91:24   242  2134
 27 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002 100:31     0   287
 28 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901 103:27     0  1529
 29 Richtr Jiří                    JEN5001 104:41     0  1824
 30 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202   DISK     0  2271
 31 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001   DISK     0  1917
 32 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401   DISK     0  3049
#
4919     H70                   24.08.2019 RVP = 3638/3460  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  33:43  3547  3662
  2 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  34:21  3483  3715
  3 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  35:41  3350  3900
  4 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  36:13  3297  3276
  5 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  43:20  2585  2470
  6 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  49:33  1963  2633
  7 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  49:49  1936  2134
  8 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  50:34  1861  2657
  9 Grosman Pavel                  JEN4801  56:33  1262   920
 10 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  57:56  1124  1493
 11 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  59:39   952  2220
 12 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  59:41   949  2196
 13 Duda František                 KPY4600  65:01   415  1437
 14 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  66:59   218  1687
 15 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  76:11     0  1125
 16 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900   DISK     0  3175
#
4919     H75                   24.08.2019 RVP = 2274/2151  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  32:56  2278  2686
  2 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  35:52  2097  2096
  3 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  36:09  2080  2670
  4 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  51:40  1125  1645
  5 Picek Jan                      TJN4000  61:43   507  1085
#