Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.08.2019 - Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E3

4920     D21E                  25.08.2019 RVP = 9486/9486  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  43:42  9937  8722
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  45:18  9607  9658
  3 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  48:39  8914  8645
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  49:15  8790  8756
  5 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  49:23  8762  7877
  6 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  49:55  8652  9142
  7 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  50:02  8628  9581
  8 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  50:41  8494  3605
  9 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  51:34  8311  9273
 10 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  52:27  8128  9011
 11 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  52:47  8059  8556
 12 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  52:57  8025  7575
 13 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  54:20  7739  9430
 14 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  54:48  7643  4958
 15 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  55:41  7460  7309
 16 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  56:05  7377  9273
 17 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  60:39  6433  9275
 18 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  62:20  6085  7943
#
4920     D21A                  25.08.2019 RVP = 8194/8194  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  40:47  8722  8611
  2 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  44:53  7951  5999
  3 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  45:07  7907  7131
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  45:40  7804  8724
  5 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  47:19  7494  4801
  6 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  50:26  6908  7537
  7 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  50:38  6871  7539
  8 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256  50:45  6849  7234
  9 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  51:22  6733  6798
 10 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  52:19  6554  7129
 11 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  52:43  6479  6776
 12 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  53:29  6335  6260
 13 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  53:31  6329  1573
 14 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  54:13  6197  4748
 15 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  55:03  6040  7674
 16 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  57:17  5621  4865
 17 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  58:01  5483  6564
 18 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  58:17  5433  6606
 19 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  59:17  5245  6397
 20 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  61:50  4766  5268
 21 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  62:10  4703  7765
 22 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  63:23  4474  5944
 23 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  64:19  4299  6212
 24 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  64:54  4189  6322
 25 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  66:25  3904  6027
 26 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  66:29  3892  1553
 27 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  68:42  3475   884
 28 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  70:21  3165  5285
 29 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850   DISK     0  6300
 30 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156   DISK     0  7133
 31 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857   DISK     0   570
#
4920     D21B                  25.08.2019 RVP = 5872/5872  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  44:44  6235  6212
  2 Srpová Zuzana                  SJC8551  48:53  5724  1600
  3 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  49:26  5656  2814
  4 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  53:14  5188  4690
  5 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  54:35  5022  2482
  6 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  58:21  4558  5336
  7 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  59:18  4441  5772
  8 Fenclová Tereza                LPU9752  59:20  4437  2208
  9 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  59:29  4419  4850
 10 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  60:48  4256  5733
 11 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  60:55  4242  1514
 12 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  62:47  4012  5631
 13 Heinlová Iva                   RUM8551  63:14  3957     0
 14 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  63:17  3951  5714
 15 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  63:35  3914  4043
 16 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  64:01  3860  5769
 17 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  65:00  3739  1860
 18 Sklenářová Dorothea            AOP9351  65:21  3696   612
 19 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  65:27  3684  4149
 20 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  66:43  3528  2794
 21 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  71:24  2951  5542
 22 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  75:29  2448  2898
 23 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  76:26  2331  1928
 24 Zavadilová Barbora             KAM9454  98:50     0     0
 25 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050   DISK     0  2950
#
4920     D21C                  25.08.2019 RVP = 4615/4615  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Straková Zuzana                KAM9250  39:20  4844     0
  2 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  41:42  4580  4766
  3 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  43:08  4420  3802
  4 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  44:19  4288  4038
  5 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  47:52  3892  5465
  6 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  49:38  3695  4189
  7 Vojáčková Šárka                LIT9051  51:45  3459    21
  8 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  51:53  3444  3758
  9 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  55:31  3039  2462
 10 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  56:02  2982  2749
 11 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  65:18  1949  2495
 12 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  78:28   481  3097
 13 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353  85:09     0   119
 14 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651   DISK     0  1046
#
4920     D35                   25.08.2019 RVP = 6783/6688  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  39:36  6876  7170
  2 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  40:31  6726  6009
  3 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  42:08  6461  7316
  4 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  43:43  6201  6378
  5 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  44:13  6119  6266
  6 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359  44:18  6105  5743
  7 Jahn Odvody Dana               LPU8355  45:18  5941   514
  8 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  50:24  5104  5675
  9 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  50:32  5082  5410
 10 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  52:10  4814  5289
 11 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553  52:48  4710  3408
 12 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  53:25  4609  4503
 13 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  55:17  4302  5143
 14 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  55:27  4275  4451
 15 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  56:41  4073  4019
 16 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  56:59  4023  5301
 17 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  58:56  3703  4857
 18 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  59:05  3679  4091
 19 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  60:18  3479  5022
 20 Dosbabová Magdalena            TTR8152  64:23  2809   252
 21 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050  64:56  2719  3243
 22 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  65:05  2694  2520
 23 Hudečková Petra                OOP8252  65:57  2552  2671
 24 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  66:35  2448  3749
 25 Nyklová Helena                 MFP7550  70:12  1854  2556
 26 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  74:10  1203  3260
 27 Pinkrová Šárka                 HCE8350  78:11   544  1353
 28 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  90:57     0  3202
 29 Balcarová Kateřina             CET8252  99:10     0   216
 30 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254   DISK     0  1155
#
4920     D40                   25.08.2019 RVP = 6688/6561  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  36:54  6689  6682
  2 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  37:56  6509  7226
  3 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  38:04  6485  6372
  4 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  39:05  6308  5650
  5 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  39:26  6247  6208
  6 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  40:11  6116  6472
  7 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  42:17  5750  5928
  8 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  42:28  5718  5849
  9 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  42:32  5707  5133
 10 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  42:34  5701  5932
 11 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  42:56  5637  5933
 12 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  44:13  5413  6146
 13 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  44:48  5312  4583
 14 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  45:46  5143  4252
 15 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  46:30  5015  5974
 16 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  47:05  4913  4674
 17 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  47:11  4896  5936
 18 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  47:50  4783  5973
 19 Michlová Jana                  VRL7852  49:00  4579     0
 20 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  51:06  4213  5248
 21 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  52:31  3966  4915
 22 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  54:10  3679  4404
 23 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  54:47  3571  4621
 24 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  55:16  3487  3563
 25 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  55:57  3368  3583
 26 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  57:17  3135  2650
 27 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  57:42  3063  4547
 28 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  63:32  2046  3684
 29 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  63:59  1967  4462
 30 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  64:18  1912  3577
 31 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  65:50  1645  3610
 32 Příkazská Petra                PHK7651  66:39  1502   807
 33 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  67:02  1435  2172
 34 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  68:22  1203  3739
 35 Kobrlová Gabriela              TJN7654  70:13   880  1917
 36 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  75:49     0  1987
 37 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  77:31     0  1900
 38 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  80:26     0   529
 39 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  81:10     0  2239
 40 Štveráková Monika              CHA7852  82:46     0  1670
 41 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  85:37     0  1074
 42 Urbánková Šárka                SFM7650  86:03     0   430
 43 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  86:31     0  2364
 44 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651  89:38     0   594
 45 Danková Irena                  CHA7551  91:26     0   138
 46 Pitrmucová Šárka               JIL7852  92:59     0  1257
 47 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751 102:24     0  2610
 48 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878 106:07     0   453
 49 Nováková Zuzana                TUV7950   DISK     0   115
 50 Davidová Petra                 SFM7651   DISK     0    82
 51 Wohanková Kateřina             VRL7955   DISK     0  1088
 52 Jedličková Tereza              KAM7950   DISK     0     0
#
4920     D45                   25.08.2019 RVP = 6450/6295  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  38:12  6549  6043
  2 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  39:04  6412  7562
  3 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  42:10  5922  6158
  4 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  42:57  5798  5736
  5 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  43:25  5725  6025
  6 Valášková Šárka                KAM6951  44:10  5606  3754
  7 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  44:11  5603  5703
  8 Etterle-Biederman Lilianna     CHC7352  45:01  5472     0
  9 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  45:31  5393  5056
 10 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  45:46  5353  6035
 11 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  47:46  5037  4861
 12 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  48:20  4947  4803
 13 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  50:40  4578  4495
 14 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  50:48  4557  4475
 15 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  51:43  4412  5639
 16 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  52:38  4267  4627
 17 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  52:51  4233  4178
 18 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  53:02  4204  4788
 19 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  53:29  4133  3719
 20 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  55:34  3804  2952
 21 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  56:37  3638  4387
 22 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  56:50  3603  4451
 23 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  57:03  3569  4085
 24 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  57:08  3556  3774
 25 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  61:13  2910  3897
 26 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  61:52  2807  4647
 27 Veselá Jitka                   TUV7250  62:21  2731  3047
 28 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  63:04  2618  4151
 29 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  64:50  2338  3537
 30 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  65:42  2201  2803
 31 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  66:15  2114  3340
 32 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  67:12  1964  4170
 33 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  67:15  1956  3727
 34 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  69:12  1648  4044
 35 Hankovcová Lenka               KAM7053  69:47  1556  1858
 36 Gibbonsová Jitka               TUV7252  70:09  1498    18
 37 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  70:12  1490  4194
 38 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  70:43  1408  4111
 39 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  71:03  1355  3731
 40 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  71:37  1266  3668
 41 Janků Renata                   STE7251  71:39  1261  3920
 42 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  73:06  1031  3068
 43 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  74:28   815  2721
 44 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  75:41   623  2352
 45 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  76:03   565  2290
 46 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  77:07   396  2179
 47 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  79:18    51  3147
 48 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  80:37     0  3524
 49 Dvořáková Ivana                PGP7254  81:15     0   202
 50 Kubcová Lenka                  DOB7451  81:31     0  1606
 51 Vítková Marie                  DKL7054  81:33     0   566
 52 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  82:57     0  2826
 53 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  84:38     0  2093
 54 Hejcmanová Pavla               ROU7450  84:44     0   126
 55 Válková Martina                TUV7051  85:28     0   526
 56 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  87:16     0  3654
 57 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  88:00     0  2556
 58 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  95:42     0  2340
 59 Ježková Lenka                  LPU7254  95:55     0   166
 60 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  96:16     0  2102
 61 Jandová Kateřina               DKL7252  97:03     0  1095
 62 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  98:27     0  2450
 63 Balejová Veronika              KAM7253 100:26     0   274
 64 Buková Jana                    ROU7150 101:34     0  2823
 65 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951 107:51     0  1832
 66 Stará Petra                    VRL7354 108:37     0  2009
 67 Nováková Martina               PDY7350 112:29     0  1865
 68 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 116:44     0  1121
 69 Postolková Monika              DKL7053 134:14     0     0
 70 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051   DISK     0   388
#
4920     D50                   25.08.2019 RVP = 5519/5359  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  40:53  5746  5306
  2 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  45:34  5177  6114
  3 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  45:45  5154  5091
  4 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  48:15  4850  5170
  5 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  49:38  4682  5193
  6 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  50:06  4625  4359
  7 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  51:20  4475  5464
  8 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  51:23  4469  4910
  9 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  52:03  4388  4524
 10 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  52:10  4374  4542
 11 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  53:50  4171  4118
 12 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  55:28  3973  4531
 13 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  56:20  3867  3425
 14 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  56:42  3823  4254
 15 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  59:54  3434  4207
 16 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  59:55  3432  3793
 17 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  60:01  3419  5125
 18 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  60:29  3363  4156
 19 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  60:31  3359  3717
 20 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  61:23  3253  2863
 21 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  62:40  3097  4155
 22 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  63:30  2996  4210
 23 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  68:52  2343  3668
 24 Šafková Petra                  KAM6650  70:24  2157   905
 25 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  70:55  2094  2778
 26 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  70:57  2090  3018
 27 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  77:42  1269  3527
 28 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  83:45   533  3405
 29 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  85:40   300  3169
 30 Málková Věra                   CST6550 102:17     0  2343
 31 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 113:01     0  1085
 32 Veselská Kateřina              VLI6551 119:26     0  1885
 33 Jeřábková Jana                 UOL6954   DISK     0   941
#
4920     D55                   25.08.2019 RVP = 4100/3961  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  38:04  4546  5328
  2 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  45:54  3852  3322
  3 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  50:03  3484  4134
  4 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  50:48  3417  2956
  5 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  53:46  3154  3615
  6 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  56:50  2882  3200
  7 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  68:05  1885  3315
  8 Hlaváčová Jarka                MFP6050  76:45  1117    70
#
4920     D60                   25.08.2019 RVP = 4281/4114  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  35:45  4191  4876
  2 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  36:25  4116  4318
  3 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  37:07  4036  3736
  4 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  37:57  3942  4053
  5 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  38:40  3861  3878
  6 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  44:28  3206  3498
  7 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  47:01  2918  3417
  8 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  49:54  2593  3216
  9 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  52:17  2323  3821
 10 Chodurová Milena               SFM5750  53:25  2195  1280
 11 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  59:47  1476  3071
 12 Gazdačková Jana                SHK5851  61:14  1313  1305
 13 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  63:59  1002  1630
 14 Kadečková Jana                 JEN5651 108:01     0   451
#
4920     D65                   25.08.2019 RVP = 3928/3755  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  31:31  4009  4996
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  34:25  3687  3453
  3 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  35:29  3569  3394
  4 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  36:36  3445  3869
  5 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  38:29  3236  3359
  6 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  41:13  2932  3255
  7 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  43:06  2723  2602
  8 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  43:09  2717  2656
  9 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  43:31  2676  2989
 10 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  51:37  1777  2353
 11 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  59:04   949  1390
 12 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  65:27   240  2190
 13 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  70:52     0  1352
 14 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  88:09     0   612
 15 Kovářová Milena                SJH5350   DISK     0     0
#
4920     D70                   25.08.2019 RVP = 1707/1623  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  45:50  1767  1935
  2 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  51:32  1583  1691
  3 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  53:30  1520  1832
  4 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  58:00  1375  1371
  5 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  60:50  1283  1071
  6 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  65:39  1128   707
#
4920     H21E                  25.08.2019 RVP = 9238/9238  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  36:12  9492  9152
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  36:44  9360  9130
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  38:44  8863  9163
  4 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  38:58  8805  9115
  5 Biederman Marcin               CHC9805  39:17  8727   471
  6 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  39:31  8669  8831
  7 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  39:31  8669  9030
  8 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  39:42  8623  9455
  9 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  40:36  8400  8555
 10 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  41:07  8272  8706
 11 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  41:17  8230  9183
 12 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  42:23  7957  8159
 13 Procházka David                LPU9113  43:02  7796  8941
 14 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  45:07  7279  8252
 15 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  45:11  7262  8002
 16 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  45:11  7262  8715
 17 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  45:29  7188  8523
 18 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  45:36  7159  7588
 19 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  46:52  6845  8410
 20 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  47:03  6799  8487
 21 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  47:13  6758  7892
 22 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  47:30  6687  7872
 23 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  48:19  6485  7837
 24 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  48:27  6452  6675
 25 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  50:12  6017  5286
 26 Hepner David                   SHK7601  50:22  5976  8084
 27 Mikel David                    TZL9703  50:25  5963  7673
 28 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  50:38  5910  7730
 29 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  51:27  5707  3196
 30 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  53:22  5231  7877
 31 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  53:31  5194  6483
 32 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  54:40  4909  7810
 33 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  55:19  4747  7470
 34 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  56:43  4400  7507
 35 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  57:12  4280  7688
 36 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  60:09  3548  6478
 37 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  65:48  2145  7067
 38 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  66:56  1864  4376
 39 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  8054
 40 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701   DISK     0  8549
#
4920     H21A                  25.08.2019 RVP = 8056/8056  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  39:12  8466  8211
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  41:33  8007  8204
  3 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  43:09  7695  7924
  4 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  43:45  7578  7510
  5 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  44:12  7490  7640
  6 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  44:35  7416  7427
  7 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  44:41  7396  6834
  8 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  45:46  7185  7885
  9 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  46:18  7081  6407
 10 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  46:19  7077  7422
 11 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  46:31  7038  3957
 12 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  46:33  7032  7545
 13 Pustai David                   TJN9301  46:38  7016  6546
 14 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  48:08  6723  7769
 15 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  48:24  6671  7300
 16 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  48:46  6600  6905
 17 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  48:52  6580  7563
 18 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  49:09  6525  6294
 19 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  50:12  6320  6659
 20 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  50:22  6287  6445
 21 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  51:35  6050  5962
 22 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  51:59  5972  4804
 23 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  52:34  5858  6186
 24 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  52:47  5816  6574
 25 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  53:11  5738  6188
 26 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  53:16  5722  6126
 27 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  54:56  5397  6605
 28 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  55:28  5293  5522
 29 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  55:55  5205  6039
 30 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  57:37  4873  7213
 31 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  59:02  4597  2019
 32 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  59:51  4438  5087
 33 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  60:35  4295  5941
 34 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  61:48  4057  5266
 35 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  62:00  4018  7819
 36 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  63:27  3735  5220
 37 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  66:48  3082  2484
 38 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  69:25  2572  5563
 39 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  70:28  2367  7398
 40 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  70:33  2350  6440
 41 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001   DISK     0  6901
#
4920     H21B                  25.08.2019 RVP = 7069/7069  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  40:43  7290  6977
  2 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  42:32  6984  6900
  3 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  42:51  6931  6892
  4 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  46:01  6399  5298
  5 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  46:24  6334  6115
  6 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  47:13  6197  6860
  7 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  48:08  6043  5445
  8 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  48:20  6009  5594
  9 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  48:29  5984  7505
 10 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  48:44  5942  5942
 11 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  48:55  5911  6229
 12 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  50:05  5715  6369
 13 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  50:16  5684  1387
 14 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  50:43  5608  6707
 15 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  51:00  5561  2245
 16 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  51:33  5468  6032
 17 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  52:00  5392  3964
 18 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  54:00  5056   372
 19 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  54:08  5034  5481
 20 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  54:37  4952  6121
 21 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  55:46  4759   831
 22 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  55:50  4748  2326
 23 Neumann Tomáš                  PVP8900  56:10  4692     0
 24 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  56:16  4675  4214
 25 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  57:17  4504  4978
 26 Málek Martin                   CST8902  57:57  4392  5845
 27 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  58:55  4229  5872
 28 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  59:11  4184  3173
 29 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  59:29  4134  6298
 30 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  59:37  4112  4942
 31 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  61:12  3845  2965
 32 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  63:12  3509  3922
 33 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  63:58  3380  1922
 34 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  64:18  3324  3201
 35 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  67:43  2749  3650
 36 Hinkelmann Erik                ZBM9403  72:02  2024   879
 37 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  72:18  1979  5517
 38 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  75:56  1368  5750
 39 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  78:44   897  4188
 40 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  79:37   748  2048
 41 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  86:56     0  2891
 42 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  97:28     0  3197
#
4920     H21C                  25.08.2019 RVP = 6117/6117  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  41:24  6910  7343
  2 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  49:10  5912  4852
  3 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  52:09  5528  7525
  4 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  59:39  4564  4165
  5 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  62:26  4206  3400
  6 Bláha David                    SRK9510  65:56  3756    97
  7 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  66:49  3642  3187
  8 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  66:57  3625  2283
  9 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  68:14  3460   800
 10 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  68:42  3400  1662
 11 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  69:27  3304  4747
 12 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  72:53  2862  3438
 13 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  78:58  2080  1892
 14 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  87:22  1000   702
 15 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601   DISK     0   318
 16 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800   DISK     0   598
 17 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200   DISK     0  3054
#
4920     H35                   25.08.2019 RVP = 6698/6604  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  41:25  6679  6768
  2 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  41:53  6605  7208
  3 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  42:23  6527  5519
  4 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  43:22  6372  6370
  5 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  43:26  6361  5853
  6 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  46:10  5930  6444
  7 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  48:01  5639  3373
  8 Voráček Michal                 OSN8000  50:05  5313  5750
  9 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  52:35  4919  3899
 10 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  52:55  4866  5475
 11 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  53:15  4814  6027
 12 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  54:08  4675  4644
 13 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  55:06  4522  4576
 14 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  56:00  4380  4342
 15 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  56:41  4273  5176
 16 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  60:10  3724  2220
 17 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  61:23  3532  1486
 18 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  63:02  3272  4395
 19 Létal Jiří                     SFM8202  65:51  2828   635
 20 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  68:39  2386  2385
 21 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300  71:06  2000  1371
 22 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  79:26   687  2532
 23 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  85:40     0  2015
 24 Dosbaba Marek                  TTR8101 104:39     0     0
 25 Balcar Vít                     CET8103 138:43     0    30
#
4920     H40                   25.08.2019 RVP = 6527/6403  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  34:00  6653  6861
  2 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  35:47  6330  7269
  3 Koťátko Zdeněk                 SJC7701  36:22  6225  2792
  4 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  39:52  5591  5471
  5 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  40:16  5519  5856
  6 Janků Marek                    STE7102  42:58  5030  6120
  7 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  42:59  5027  5152
  8 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701  43:08  5000  5356
  9 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  48:54  3957  4373
 10 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  49:12  3902  5051
 11 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  49:39  3821  4081
 12 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  50:14  3715  4022
 13 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  50:21  3694  4517
 14 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  50:49  3610  4676
 15 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  50:57  3586  4566
 16 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  51:42  3450  4085
 17 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  53:03  3206  4545
 18 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  53:14  3173  1931
 19 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  57:55  2325  4546
 20 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  59:50  1978  4457
 21 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  60:39  1831  4293
 22 Kadečka Jakub                  JEN7901  60:54  1785  1556
 23 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  61:36  1659  3361
 24 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  62:07  1565  3208
 25 Skal Jaroslav                  TJN7504  63:58  1230  1677
 26 Procinger Michal               VRL7602  67:08   657   640
 27 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  70:15    93  1955
 28 Oravec Tomáš                   TJN7505  73:26     0   596
 29 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  73:32     0  2899
 30 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  75:28     0  3289
 31 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  78:49     0  2351
 32 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  82:55     0  2280
 33 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  84:00     0  1200
 34 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  91:08     0     0
 35 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  92:09     0  2698
 36 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 107:35     0   421
#
4920     H45                   25.08.2019 RVP = 6808/6645  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  33:11  6692  7116
  2 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  33:18  6669  6859
  3 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  33:47  6573  6488
  4 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  35:22  6258  6172
  5 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  35:55  6149  6246
  6 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  36:31  6030  5780
  7 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  36:52  5960  5583
  8 Kunart Tomáš                   PHK7205  37:24  5854  3279
  9 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  37:44  5788  6286
 10 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  37:45  5784  5387
 11 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  37:50  5768  6084
 12 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  37:55  5751  5821
 13 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  38:31  5632  5754
 14 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  39:17  5480  5477
 15 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  40:17  5281  6135
 16 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  41:13  5095  4427
 17 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  42:29  4843  5475
 18 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  42:49  4777  5369
 19 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  43:09  4711  4747
 20 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  43:40  4608  2429
 21 Trhlík Tomáš                   PLU7407  43:43  4598  2343
 22 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  44:20  4476  4789
 23 Biederman Pawel                CHC7102  44:51  4373     0
 24 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101  45:47  4187  4536
 25 Titz Pavel                     VSP7400  46:16  4091  2870
 26 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  47:06  3925  5223
 27 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  48:09  3717  5195
 28 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  48:21  3677  5286
 29 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  48:28  3654  4609
 30 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  49:04  3534  5321
 31 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  49:24  3468  4948
 32 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  49:29  3452  4407
 33 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  49:31  3445  3813
 34 Kodejš Zdeněk                  VSP7202  50:34  3236  1385
 35 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  51:09  3120  3574
 36 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  53:13  2709  4663
 37 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  53:58  2560  4781
 38 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  54:00  2554  2968
 39 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  55:06  2335  4676
 40 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003  56:34  2043  3227
 41 Gemperle František             MFP7102  56:38  2030     0
 42 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  57:13  1914  3573
 43 Hankovec Petr                  KAM7101  58:16  1705   517
 44 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  59:35  1444  2165
 45 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  60:00  1361  3837
 46 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  60:28  1268  4880
 47 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  60:33  1251  5099
 48 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  65:16   314  1319
 49 Pompach Martin                 PHK7207  65:42   228   407
 50 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  65:49   204  2205
 51 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  71:35     0  2120
 52 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  72:23     0  3093
 53 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  72:35     0  1658
 54 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  74:12     0  2996
 55 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  74:47     0  2551
 56 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  76:25     0  2688
 57 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401  76:31     0   623
 58 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  77:16     0  1924
 59 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  80:47     0   487
 60 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  86:10     0  2000
 61 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  87:16     0   507
 62 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  94:31     0   292
 63 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  96:07     0   580
 64 Mencl Martin                   JEN7301  98:43     0    59
 65 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202 100:41     0   429
 66 David Vladimír                 SFM7401 107:00     0   399
 67 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305 132:29     0  6410
 68 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200   DISK     0  4731
 69 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808   DISK     0  6770
#
4920     H50                   25.08.2019 RVP = 5853/5683  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  31:19  5825  6019
  2 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  31:41  5760  5379
  3 Málek Martin                   CST6501  33:21  5465  5417
  4 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903  33:28  5444  4712
  5 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  34:46  5214  5565
  6 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  35:09  5146  6115
  7 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  36:49  4851  4484
  8 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  39:11  4433  5323
  9 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  40:10  4259  4603
 10 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  41:04  4099  4918
 11 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  41:37  4002  5712
 12 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  41:41  3990  5149
 13 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  41:46  3975  5207
 14 Valášek Petr                   KAM6600  42:28  3852  2110
 15 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  45:09  3377  4291
 16 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  45:31  3312  5212
 17 Lukašák Štefan                 STE6700  45:35  3300   690
 18 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  46:22  3161  3315
 19 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  46:32  3132  3945
 20 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  50:22  2454  3229
 21 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  51:15  2297  3349
 22 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  51:53  2185  3744
 23 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  55:58  1463   489
 24 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  58:10  1073  2243
 25 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  58:25  1029  3079
 26 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  59:48   784  4029
 27 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  60:36   643  3068
 28 Waněk Hubert                   LPU6506  67:22     0  1390
 29 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  67:58     0  3142
 30 Zavadil Pavel                  KAM6401  69:55     0     0
 31 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  71:09     0   797
 32 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  73:15     0   808
 33 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  73:17     0  3418
 34 Veselý Pavel                   TUV6901  87:16     0  1548
 35 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702 126:58     0  3790
 36 Holec Honza                    MOV6701   DISK     0  4152
#
4920     H55                   25.08.2019 RVP = 5131/4957  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  31:06  5041  5227
  2 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  31:37  4960  5294
  3 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  32:13  4866  5023
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  33:14  4707  4949
  5 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  36:31  4193  4978
  6 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  37:10  4091  4195
  7 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  37:29  4042  3606
  8 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  39:47  3681  4824
  9 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  40:02  3642  4323
 10 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  40:41  3540  4076
 11 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  41:32  3407  3435
 12 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  44:00  3021  3423
 13 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  44:03  3013  3886
 14 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  45:16  2823  2946
 15 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  45:29  2789  3935
 16 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  46:42  2598  3623
 17 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  46:47  2585  3488
 18 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  47:38  2452  3659
 19 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  51:22  1867  2919
 20 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  51:58  1773  3143
 21 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  58:30   750  2065
 22 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  60:09   492  2675
 23 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  63:46     0  3286
 24 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  72:19     0  2157
 25 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  74:59     0   704
 26 Hulha Karel                    LTP6001 102:29     0    86
 27 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101   DISK     0  3095
#
4920     H60                   25.08.2019 RVP = 4788/4601  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  32:49  4960  5410
  2 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  35:03  4671  4879
  3 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  38:54  4173  3972
  4 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  39:07  4145  3935
  5 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  39:46  4061  4767
  6 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  41:03  3895  3762
  7 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  42:00  3773  3378
  8 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  44:53  3400  3865
  9 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  46:12  3230  3613
 10 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  48:01  2995  3168
 11 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  52:09  2460  4097
 12 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  71:07     8  3546
 13 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  77:31     0  1642
#
4920     H65                   25.08.2019 RVP = 4013/3836  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  34:34  3920  4233
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  35:00  3873  4104
  3 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  36:27  3715  3678
  4 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  36:46  3681  3803
  5 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  37:18  3623  3742
  6 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  39:43  3361  3185
  7 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  40:29  3278  3517
  8 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  41:15  3194  3910
  9 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  42:18  3080  3477
 10 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  43:29  2952  3523
 11 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  43:46  2921  2936
 12 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  47:10  2552  2996
 13 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  47:20  2534  2772
 14 Wald František                 FSP5300  50:22  2205  2723
 15 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  50:43  2167  2727
 16 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  50:58  2140  1793
 17 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  51:13  2112  2180
 18 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  52:34  1966  2486
 19 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  55:48  1615  2968
 20 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  57:26  1438  2606
 21 Neumann Zbyněk                 LME5300  60:01  1157     0
 22 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  60:07  1146  3274
 23 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  60:57  1056  1917
 24 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  64:54   627  2611
 25 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  66:27   459  2472
 26 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  74:31     0  1528
 27 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  77:15     0  1529
 28 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002  89:06     0   287
 29 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202   DISK     0  2271
 30 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001   DISK     0  2134
#
4920     H70                   25.08.2019 RVP = 3638/3460  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  31:14  3816  3715
  2 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  34:55  3450  3276
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  38:18  3114  3662
  4 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  42:50  2663  2470
  5 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  44:38  2484  2633
  6 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  46:24  2309  3175
  7 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  46:52  2262  2134
  8 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  51:26  1809  2657
  9 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  57:53  1168  2220
 10 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  58:38  1093  3900
 11 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  60:46   881  2196
 12 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  60:58   861  1687
 13 Grosman Pavel                  JEN4801  69:11    45   920
 14 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  70:27     0  1493
 15 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  74:47     0  1125
 16 Duda František                 KPY4600  85:47     0  1437
#
4920     H75                   25.08.2019 RVP = 2274/2151  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  32:31  2554  2686
  2 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  36:37  2333  2670
  3 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  50:51  1567  1645
  4 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  52:44  1466  2096
  5 Picek Jan                      TJN4000  77:22   141  1085
#