Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.08.2019 - Pěkné prázdniny s OB v Českém ráji - E3

4920     D21E                  25.08.2019 RVP = 9277/9277  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  43:42  9718  8541
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  45:18  9395  9466
  3 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  48:39  8717  8389
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  49:15  8596  8504
  5 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  49:23  8569  7579
  6 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  49:55  8461  8907
  7 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  50:02  8438  9324
  8 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  50:41  8306  3511
  9 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  51:34  8128  9196
 10 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  52:27  7949  8802
 11 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  52:47  7882  8407
 12 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  52:57  7848  7540
 13 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  54:20  7568  9232
 14 Thýnová Nikola                 SHK0051  54:48  7474  4827
 15 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  55:41  7295  7192
 16 Aschermannová Petra            KAM9354  56:05  7214  9165
 17 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  60:39  6291  9034
 18 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  62:20  5951  7733
#
4920     D21A                  25.08.2019 RVP = 7849/7849  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  40:47  8355  8435
  2 Margoldová Barbora             DKP8654  44:53  7617  5694
  3 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  45:07  7575  6961
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  45:40  7476  8474
  5 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  47:19  7179  4676
  6 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  50:26  6618  7326
  7 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  50:38  6582  7275
  8 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256  50:45  6561  7045
  9 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  51:22  6450  6644
 10 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  52:19  6279  6936
 11 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  52:43  6207  6591
 12 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  53:29  6069  6179
 13 Aschermannová Karolína         KAM0051  53:31  6063  1532
 14 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  54:13  5937  4625
 15 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  55:03  5786  7386
 16 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  57:17  5384  4738
 17 Kopcová Michaela               VLI8456  58:01  5252  6356
 18 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  58:17  5204  6441
 19 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  59:17  5024  6150
 20 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  61:50  4565  5106
 21 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  62:10  4505  7624
 22 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  63:23  4286  5810
 23 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  64:19  4118  6018
 24 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  64:54  4013  6122
 25 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  66:25  3740  5915
 26 Jansová Doubravka              LPU9750  66:29  3728  1474
 27 Chaloupková Kateřina           CHC0051  68:42  3329   861
 28 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  70:21  3032  5004
 29 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850   DISK     0  6119
 30 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156   DISK     0  6827
 31 Kolešová Helena                LPU8857   DISK     0   555
#
4920     D21B                  25.08.2019 RVP = 5617/5617  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  44:44  5965  6005
  2 Srpová Zuzana                  SJC8551  48:53  5476  1559
  3 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  49:26  5411  2732
  4 Doležalová Lenka               SHK8256  53:14  4963  4465
  5 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  54:35  4804  2436
  6 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  58:21  4360  5193
  7 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  59:18  4249  5541
  8 Fenclová Tereza                LPU9752  59:20  4245  2151
  9 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  59:29  4227  4658
 10 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  60:48  4072  5584
 11 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  60:55  4058  1269
 12 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  62:47  3838  5389
 13 Heinlová Iva                   RUM8551  63:14  3785     0
 14 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  63:17  3779  5426
 15 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  63:35  3744  3944
 16 Grolichová Lucie               ZBP7850  64:01  3693  5529
 17 Neuhäuserová Ladislava         VSP8151  65:00  3577  1811
 18 Sklenářová Dorothea            AOP9351  65:21  3536   596
 19 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  65:27  3524  4032
 20 Šádková Martina                PHK9653  66:43  3375  2721
 21 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  71:24  2823  5270
 22 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  75:29  2342  2815
 23 Kovářová Lenka                 SJH8651  76:26  2230  1878
 24 Zavadilová Barbora             KAM9454  98:50     0     0
 25 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050   DISK     0  2833
#
4920     D21C                  25.08.2019 RVP = 4296/4296  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Straková Zuzana                KAM9250  39:20  4509     0
  2 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  41:42  4264  4625
  3 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  43:08  4115  3756
  4 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  44:19  3992  3892
  5 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  47:52  3624  5153
  6 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  49:38  3440  4054
  7 Vojáčková Šárka                LIT9051  51:45  3221    21
  8 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  51:53  3207  3592
  9 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  55:31  2830  2398
 10 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  56:02  2776  2638
 11 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  65:18  1814  2389
 12 Miturová Radka                 MLA6552  78:28   447  3045
 13 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353  85:09     0   119
 14 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651   DISK     0   994
#
4920     D35                   25.08.2019 RVP = 6440/6350  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  39:36  6529  7012
  2 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  40:31  6386  5669
  3 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  42:08  6134  7165
  4 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  43:43  5888  6148
  5 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  44:13  5810  6206
  6 Jiranová Kateřina              PHK8359  44:18  5797  5626
  7 Jahn Odvody Dana               LPU8355  45:18  5641   495
  8 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  50:24  4846  5490
  9 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  50:32  4825  5277
 10 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  52:10  4571  5148
 11 Schmidtová Jana                VRL7553  52:48  4472  3319
 12 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  53:25  4376  4296
 13 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  55:17  4085  4939
 14 Toužilová Martina              SHK8051  55:27  4059  4340
 15 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  56:41  3867  3868
 16 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  56:59  3820  5168
 17 Matoušková Jana                STE7951  58:56  3516  4743
 18 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  59:05  3493  3901
 19 Létalová Soňa                  SFM8252  60:18  3303  4891
 20 Dosbabová Magdalena            TTR8152  64:23  2667   243
 21 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050  64:56  2581  3122
 22 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  65:05  2558  2455
 23 Hudečková Petra                OOP8252  65:57  2423  2563
 24 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  66:35  2324  3647
 25 Nyklová Helena                 MFP7550  70:12  1761  2482
 26 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  74:10  1143  3205
 27 Pinkrová Šárka                 HCE8350  78:11   517  1293
 28 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  90:57     0  3068
 29 Balcarová Kateřina             CET8252  99:10     0   200
 30 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254   DISK     0  1121
#
4920     D40                   25.08.2019 RVP = 6469/6346  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  36:54  6469  6595
  2 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  37:56  6295  7090
  3 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  38:04  6273  6168
  4 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  39:05  6101  5459
  5 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  39:26  6042  6090
  6 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  40:11  5916  6400
  7 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  42:17  5562  5782
  8 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  42:28  5531  5723
  9 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  42:32  5519  4944
 10 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  42:34  5514  5764
 11 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  42:56  5452  5813
 12 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  44:13  5236  6073
 13 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  44:48  5137  4428
 14 Krtičková Michaela             CHA7952  45:46  4974  4190
 15 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  46:30  4851  5827
 16 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  47:05  4752  4604
 17 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  47:11  4735  5801
 18 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  47:50  4626  5860
 19 Michlová Jana                  VRL7852  49:00  4429     0
 20 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  51:06  4075  5084
 21 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  52:31  3836  4827
 22 Štreglová Andrea               VRL7552  54:10  3558  4289
 23 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  54:47  3454  4497
 24 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  55:16  3372  3459
 25 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  55:57  3257  3488
 26 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  57:17  3032  2576
 27 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  57:42  2962  4417
 28 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  63:32  1978  3559
 29 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  63:59  1903  4295
 30 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  64:18  1849  3474
 31 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  65:50  1591  3491
 32 Příkazská Petra                PHK7651  66:39  1453   775
 33 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  67:02  1388  2108
 34 Klose Petra                    SFM7351  68:22  1163  3617
 35 Kobrlová Gabriela              TJN7654  70:13   852  1833
 36 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  75:49     0  1914
 37 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  77:31     0  1841
 38 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  80:26     0   497
 39 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  81:10     0  2155
 40 Štveráková Monika              CHA7852  82:46     0  1619
 41 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  85:37     0  1027
 42 Urbánková Šárka                SFM7650  86:03     0   406
 43 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  86:31     0  2281
 44 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651  89:38     0   550
 45 Danková Irena                  CHA7551  91:26     0   134
 46 Pitrmucová Šárka               JIL7852  92:59     0  1208
 47 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751 102:24     0  2542
 48 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878 106:07     0   423
 49 Nováková Zuzana                TUV7950   DISK     0   112
 50 Davidová Petra                 SFM7651   DISK     0    75
 51 Wohanková Kateřina             VRL7955   DISK     0  1056
 52 Jedličková Tereza              KAM7950   DISK     0     0
#
4920     D45                   25.08.2019 RVP = 6219/6070  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chaloupská Pavlína             PHK7051  38:12  6315  5956
  2 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  39:04  6183  7333
  3 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  42:10  5710  5972
  4 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  42:57  5591  5640
  5 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  43:25  5520  5880
  6 Valášková Šárka                KAM6951  44:10  5406  3656
  7 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  44:11  5403  5575
  8 Etterle-Biederman Lilianna     CHC7352  45:01  5276     0
  9 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  45:31  5200  4965
 10 Škorpilová Jana                SJC7451  45:46  5162  5953
 11 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  47:46  4857  4757
 12 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  48:20  4770  4647
 13 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  50:40  4415  4416
 14 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  50:48  4394  4272
 15 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  51:43  4254  5476
 16 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  52:38  4115  4547
 17 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  52:51  4082  4042
 18 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  53:02  4054  4668
 19 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  53:29  3985  3603
 20 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  55:34  3667  2868
 21 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  56:37  3507  4297
 22 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  56:50  3474  4342
 23 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  57:03  3441  3983
 24 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  57:08  3429  3653
 25 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  61:13  2806  3827
 26 Zbraňková Magda                STE7352  61:52  2707  4538
 27 Veselá Jitka                   TUV7250  62:21  2633  2977
 28 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  63:04  2524  4055
 29 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  64:50  2255  3384
 30 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  65:42  2123  2695
 31 Bartáková Eva                  CHA7051  66:15  2039  3254
 32 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  67:12  1894  4062
 33 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  67:15  1886  3580
 34 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  69:12  1589  3950
 35 Hankovcová Lenka               KAM7053  69:47  1500  1810
 36 Gibbonsová Jitka               TUV7252  70:09  1444    18
 37 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  70:12  1436  4083
 38 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  70:43  1358  4017
 39 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  71:03  1307  3591
 40 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  71:37  1221  3603
 41 Janků Renata                   STE7251  71:39  1215  3818
 42 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  73:06   994  2956
 43 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  74:28   786  2618
 44 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  75:41   601  2247
 45 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  76:03   545  2222
 46 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  77:07   382  2118
 47 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  79:18    49  3032
 48 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  80:37     0  3415
 49 Dvořáková Ivana                PGP7254  81:15     0   193
 50 Kubcová Lenka                  DOB7451  81:31     0  1550
 51 Vítková Marie                  DKL7054  81:33     0   550
 52 Kokrdová Věra                  PHK6450  82:57     0  2741
 53 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  84:38     0  2007
 54 Hejcmanová Pavla               ROU7450  84:44     0   123
 55 Válková Martina                TUV7051  85:28     0   512
 56 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  87:16     0  3545
 57 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  88:00     0  2510
 58 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  95:42     0  2240
 59 Ježková Lenka                  LPU7254  95:55     0   162
 60 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  96:16     0  2072
 61 Jandová Kateřina               DKL7252  97:03     0  1065
 62 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  98:27     0  2374
 63 Balejová Veronika              KAM7253 100:26     0   250
 64 Buková Jana                    ROU7150 101:34     0  2742
 65 Blahová Markéta                EKP6951 107:51     0  1780
 66 Stará Petra                    VRL7354 108:37     0  1952
 67 Nováková Martina               PDY7350 112:29     0  1795
 68 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 116:44     0  1086
 69 Postolková Monika              DKL7053 134:14     0     0
 70 Buková Zdeňka                  ROU7051   DISK     0   368
#
4920     D50                   25.08.2019 RVP = 5322/5168  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  40:53  5541  5245
  2 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  45:34  4992  5949
  3 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  45:45  4970  4933
  4 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  48:15  4677  5016
  5 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  49:38  4515  5078
  6 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  50:06  4460  4298
  7 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  51:20  4316  5322
  8 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  51:23  4310  4817
  9 Teplá Hana                     SHK6561  52:03  4231  4455
 10 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  52:10  4218  4424
 11 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  53:50  4022  3981
 12 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  55:28  3831  4417
 13 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  56:20  3729  3305
 14 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  56:42  3686  4159
 15 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  59:54  3311  4138
 16 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  59:55  3309  3676
 17 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  60:01  3297  4992
 18 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  60:29  3242  4022
 19 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  60:31  3239  3632
 20 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  61:23  3137  2801
 21 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  62:40  2986  4078
 22 Chaloupková Lenka              CHC6951  63:30  2889  4101
 23 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  68:52  2259  3566
 24 Šafková Petra                  KAM6650  70:24  2080   876
 25 Sokolářová Jitka               TUV6851  70:55  2019  2703
 26 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  70:57  2015  2931
 27 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  77:42  1224  3435
 28 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  83:45   514  3316
 29 Semrádová Jitka                CHC6651  85:40   289  3083
 30 Málková Věra                   CST6550 102:17     0  2031
 31 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 113:01     0  1050
 32 Veselská Kateřina              VLI6551 119:26     0  1836
 33 Jeřábková Jana                 UOL6954   DISK     0   917
#
4920     D55                   25.08.2019 RVP = 3850/3719  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  38:04  4269  5270
  2 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  45:54  3617  3191
  3 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  50:03  3272  4020
  4 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  50:48  3209  2895
  5 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  53:46  2962  3527
  6 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  56:50  2707  3095
  7 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  68:05  1770  3244
  8 Hlaváčová Jarka                MFP6050  76:45  1049    66
#
4920     D60                   25.08.2019 RVP = 4095/3935  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  35:45  4008  4786
  2 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  36:25  3936  4256
  3 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  37:07  3861  3643
  4 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  37:57  3771  3935
  5 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  38:40  3693  3821
  6 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  44:28  3067  3389
  7 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  47:01  2791  3325
  8 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  49:54  2480  3143
  9 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  52:17  2222  3676
 10 Chodurová Milena               SFM5750  53:25  2100  1141
 11 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  59:47  1412  2977
 12 Gazdačková Jana                SHK5851  61:14  1255  1267
 13 Dudíková Eva                   JPV5757  63:59   958  1541
 14 Kadečková Jana                 JEN5651 108:01     0   436
#
4920     D65                   25.08.2019 RVP = 3702/3539  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  31:31  3778  4853
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  34:25  3475  3339
  3 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  35:29  3363  3302
  4 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  36:36  3246  3760
  5 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  38:29  3049  3254
  6 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  41:13  2763  3164
  7 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  43:06  2566  2508
  8 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  43:09  2561  2574
  9 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  43:31  2522  2902
 10 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  51:37  1674  2319
 11 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  59:04   894  1347
 12 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  65:27   226  2102
 13 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  70:52     0  1292
 14 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  88:09     0   652
 15 Kovářová Milena                SJH5350   DISK     0     0
#
4920     D70                   25.08.2019 RVP = 1502/1428  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  45:50  1555  1765
  2 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  51:32  1393  1644
  3 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  53:30  1337  1782
  4 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  58:00  1209  1241
  5 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  60:50  1129  1076
  6 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  65:39   992   563
#
4920     H21E                  25.08.2019 RVP = 9099/9099  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  36:12  9348  8966
  2 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  36:44  9218  9038
  3 Kettner Vojtěch                KAM9601  38:44  8729  9016
  4 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  38:58  8672  8997
  5 Biederman Marcin               CHC9805  39:17  8595   486
  6 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702  39:31  8538  8782
  7 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  39:31  8538  8881
  8 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  39:42  8493  9274
  9 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  40:36  8273  8441
 10 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  41:07  8147  8555
 11 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  41:17  8106  9168
 12 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  42:23  7837  8040
 13 Procházka David                LPU9113  43:02  7678  8808
 14 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  45:07  7169  8173
 15 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  45:11  7153  7952
 16 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  45:11  7153  8620
 17 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  45:29  7079  8393
 18 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900  45:36  7051  7512
 19 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  46:52  6741  8251
 20 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  47:03  6696  8366
 21 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  47:13  6656  7795
 22 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  47:30  6586  7676
 23 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  48:19  6387  7769
 24 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  48:27  6354  6516
 25 Pek Daniel                     SHK9803  50:12  5926  5256
 26 Hepner David                   SHK7601  50:22  5886  8022
 27 Mikel David                    TZL9703  50:25  5873  7574
 28 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  50:38  5820  7572
 29 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  51:27  5621  3135
 30 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  53:22  5152  7724
 31 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  53:31  5116  6367
 32 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  54:40  4834  7648
 33 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  55:19  4676  7348
 34 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  56:43  4333  7354
 35 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  57:12  4215  7520
 36 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  60:09  3494  6386
 37 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  65:48  2113  6915
 38 Šafka Daniel                   KAM9105  66:56  1836  4296
 39 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7894
 40 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701   DISK     0  8402
#
4920     H21A                  25.08.2019 RVP = 7878/7878  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  39:12  8278  8062
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  41:33  7830  8055
  3 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  43:09  7525  7821
  4 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  43:45  7410  7325
  5 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  44:12  7324  7507
  6 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  44:35  7251  7403
  7 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  44:41  7232  6783
  8 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  45:46  7026  7712
  9 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  46:18  6924  6250
 10 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  46:19  6921  7232
 11 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  46:31  6883  3828
 12 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  46:33  6876  7393
 13 Pustai David                   TJN9301  46:38  6860  6404
 14 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  48:08  6574  7556
 15 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  48:24  6523  7147
 16 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  48:46  6453  6747
 17 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  48:52  6434  7408
 18 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  49:09  6380  6228
 19 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  50:12  6180  6479
 20 Jurica Jan                     LPU9611  50:22  6148  6345
 21 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  51:35  5916  5848
 22 Macura Jan                     MLA9306  51:59  5840  4682
 23 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  52:34  5729  5992
 24 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  52:47  5687  6435
 25 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  53:11  5611  6090
 26 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  53:16  5595  6013
 27 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  54:56  5277  6544
 28 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  55:28  5175  5350
 29 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  55:55  5090  5901
 30 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  57:37  4765  7100
 31 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  59:02  4495  1957
 32 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  59:51  4339  4899
 33 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  60:35  4199  5807
 34 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101  61:48  3967  5155
 35 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  62:00  3929  7738
 36 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  63:27  3653  5140
 37 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  66:48  3014  2433
 38 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  69:25  2515  5432
 39 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  70:28  2314  7262
 40 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  70:33  2298  6383
 41 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001   DISK     0  6714
#
4920     H21B                  25.08.2019 RVP = 6885/6885  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  40:43  7101  6801
  2 Kopec Tomáš                    VLI8203  42:32  6803  6820
  3 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  42:51  6751  6744
  4 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  46:01  6233  5143
  5 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  46:24  6170  5986
  6 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  47:13  6036  6692
  7 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  48:08  5886  5420
  8 Bernatík Lukáš                 SFM9801  48:20  5853  5434
  9 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800  48:29  5829  7369
 10 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  48:44  5788  5820
 11 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  48:55  5758  6122
 12 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  50:05  5567  6211
 13 Sebera Václav                  SFM8302  50:16  5537  1359
 14 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  50:43  5463  6505
 15 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  51:00  5416  2048
 16 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  51:33  5326  5853
 17 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  52:00  5253  4021
 18 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  54:00  4925   365
 19 Krtička Jan                    PLU7931  54:08  4903  5338
 20 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  54:37  4824  5992
 21 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  55:46  4636   795
 22 Šatánek Martin                 SFM8201  55:50  4625  2270
 23 Neumann Tomáš                  PVP8900  56:10  4570     0
 24 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  56:16  4554  4001
 25 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804  57:17  4387  4875
 26 Málek Martin                   CST8902  57:57  4278  5676
 27 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  58:55  4120  5663
 28 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL7406  59:11  4076  3108
 29 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  59:29  4027  6157
 30 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  59:37  4005  4842
 31 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  61:12  3746  2887
 32 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  63:12  3418  3831
 33 Strakoš Matěj                  SFM9901  63:58  3292  1883
 34 Faltejsek Jan                  PHK9802  64:18  3238  3119
 35 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801  67:43  2678  3551
 36 Hinkelmann Erik                ZBM9403  72:02  1971     0
 37 Štregl Petr                    VRL7303  72:18  1927  5405
 38 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  75:56  1332  5568
 39 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  78:44   874  4096
 40 Kučerka David                  LIT8202  79:37   729  2010
 41 Koťátko Aleš                   SFM8303  86:56     0  2832
 42 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  97:28     0  2995
#
4920     H21C                  25.08.2019 RVP = 5616/5616  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirka Mikuláš                  STE0000  41:24  6344  7194
  2 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  49:10  5427  4753
  3 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  52:09  5075  7388
  4 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  59:39  4190  4080
  5 Lichý Ondřej                   SOP8802  62:26  3861  3330
  6 Bláha David                    SRK9510  65:56  3448    97
  7 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  66:49  3344  3099
  8 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  66:57  3328  2137
  9 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  68:14  3177   713
 10 Laga Miroslav                  ZBP7900  68:42  3122  1609
 11 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000  69:27  3033  4663
 12 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  72:53  2628  3395
 13 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  78:58  1910  1969
 14 Hulha Lukáš                    LTP9405  87:22   918   688
 15 Kadečka Adam                   JEN9601   DISK     0   311
 16 Beneš Jan                      DKL9800   DISK     0   574
 17 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200   DISK     0  2985
#
4920     H35                   25.08.2019 RVP = 6397/6307  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  41:25  6380  6508
  2 Matoušek Jiří                  STE7504  41:53  6309  7061
  3 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  42:23  6234  5341
  4 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  43:22  6086  6231
  5 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  43:26  6076  5737
  6 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  46:10  5664  6387
  7 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  48:01  5386  3273
  8 Voráček Michal                 OSN8000  50:05  5075  5632
  9 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  52:35  4698  3922
 10 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  52:55  4648  5390
 11 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  53:15  4598  5799
 12 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  54:08  4465  4532
 13 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  55:06  4319  4484
 14 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  56:00  4184  4233
 15 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  56:41  4081  5174
 16 Hudeček Tomáš                  OOP8201  60:10  3557  2156
 17 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  61:23  3373  1439
 18 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  63:02  3125  4302
 19 Létal Jiří                     SFM8202  65:51  2701   622
 20 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  68:39  2279  2315
 21 Vítek Jiří                     DKL7300  71:06  1910  1336
 22 Příkazský Jakub                PHK8000  79:26   656  2467
 23 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  85:40     0  1983
 24 Dosbaba Marek                  TTR8101 104:39     0     0
 25 Balcar Vít                     CET8103 138:43     0    27
#
4920     H40                   25.08.2019 RVP = 6202/6084  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Lukáš                   VLI7701  34:00  6322  6721
  2 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  35:47  6015  7186
  3 Koťátko Zdeněk                 SJC7701  36:22  5915  2780
  4 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  39:52  5313  5382
  5 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  40:16  5244  5728
  6 Janků Marek                    STE7102  42:58  4780  5993
  7 Janda Pavel                    DOR7600  42:59  4777  5136
  8 Jiran Jan                      PHK7701  43:08  4752  5299
  9 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  48:54  3760  4319
 10 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  49:12  3708  4954
 11 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  49:39  3631  3959
 12 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  50:14  3531  3964
 13 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601  50:21  3511  4431
 14 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  50:49  3430  4573
 15 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  50:57  3407  4463
 16 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  51:42  3279  3979
 17 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  53:03  3046  4447
 18 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  53:14  3015  1818
 19 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  57:55  2210  4485
 20 Červinka Jiří                  VRL7001  59:50  1880  4370
 21 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  60:39  1740  4218
 22 Kadečka Jakub                  JEN7901  60:54  1697  1525
 23 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  61:36  1576  3282
 24 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  62:07  1487  3174
 25 Skal Jaroslav                  TJN7504  63:58  1169  1643
 26 Procinger Michal               VRL7602  67:08   625   611
 27 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  70:15    89  1908
 28 Oravec Tomáš                   TJN7505  73:26     0   584
 29 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  73:32     0  2833
 30 Danko Tomáš                    CHA7200  75:28     0  3221
 31 Pitrmuc Jan                    JIL7703  78:49     0  2294
 32 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  82:55     0  2226
 33 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  84:00     0  1159
 34 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  91:08     0     0
 35 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  92:09     0  2646
 36 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 107:35     0   415
#
4920     H45                   25.08.2019 RVP = 6621/6462  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  33:11  6508  6989
  2 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  33:18  6486  6742
  3 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  33:47  6392  6355
  4 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  35:22  6086  6114
  5 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  35:55  5980  6263
  6 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  36:31  5864  5664
  7 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  36:52  5796  5433
  8 Kunart Tomáš                   PHK7205  37:24  5693  3206
  9 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  37:44  5629  6127
 10 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  37:45  5625  5318
 11 Šmelík Juraj                   LCE6603  37:50  5609  5981
 12 Chaloupský David               PHK7103  37:55  5593  5712
 13 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  38:31  5477  5633
 14 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  39:17  5329  5390
 15 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  40:17  5136  6026
 16 Bernatík Aleš                  SFM7201  41:13  4955  4330
 17 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  42:29  4710  5403
 18 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  42:49  4646  5262
 19 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  43:09  4581  4650
 20 Vinš Pavel                     DKL6900  43:40  4481  2340
 21 Trhlík Tomáš                   PLU7407  43:43  4472  2258
 22 Mrkvička Jiří                  TJN7101  44:20  4352  4692
 23 Biederman Pawel                CHC7102  44:51  4253     0
 24 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101  45:47  4072  4446
 25 Titz Pavel                     VSP7400  46:16  3979  2828
 26 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  47:06  3818  5074
 27 Lisý Ondřej                    VLI7100  48:09  3615  5082
 28 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  48:21  3576  5205
 29 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  48:28  3553  4515
 30 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  49:04  3437  5246
 31 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  49:24  3373  4867
 32 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  49:29  3357  4315
 33 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  49:31  3350  3696
 34 Kodejš Zdeněk                  VSP7202  50:34  3147  1357
 35 Deim Karel                     VTA7202  51:09  3034  3461
 36 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  53:13  2635  4565
 37 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  53:58  2490  4736
 38 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  54:00  2483  2857
 39 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  55:06  2271  4585
 40 Faltejsek Pavel                PHK7003  56:34  1987  3161
 41 Gemperle František             MFP7102  56:38  1974     0
 42 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  57:13  1862  3479
 43 Hankovec Petr                  KAM7101  58:16  1658   507
 44 Ulman Aleš                     TJN7201  59:35  1404  2121
 45 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  60:00  1323  3787
 46 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  60:28  1233  4765
 47 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  60:33  1217  5025
 48 Hric Jan                       MFP6300  65:16   305  1269
 49 Pompach Martin                 PHK7207  65:42   221   399
 50 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  65:49   199  2157
 51 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  71:35     0  2074
 52 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  72:23     0  3033
 53 Štverák Jan                    CHA7301  72:35     0  1622
 54 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  74:12     0  2949
 55 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  74:47     0  2504
 56 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  76:25     0  2635
 57 Hladík Zdeněk                  DKP7401  76:31     0   606
 58 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  77:16     0  1908
 59 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  80:47     0   466
 60 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  86:10     0  1949
 61 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  87:16     0   496
 62 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  94:31     0   286
 63 Urbánek Martin                 SFM7400  96:07     0   563
 64 Mencl Martin                   JEN7301  98:43     0    58
 65 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202 100:41     0   416
 66 David Vladimír                 SFM7401 107:00     0   391
 67 Horák Pavel (Starosta)         VSP7305 132:29     0  6323
 68 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200   DISK     0  4678
 69 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808   DISK     0  6696
#
4920     H50                   25.08.2019 RVP = 5667/5503  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  31:19  5640  5994
  2 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  31:41  5577  5246
  3 Málek Martin                   CST6501  33:21  5291  5279
  4 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903  33:28  5271  4624
  5 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  34:46  5048  5491
  6 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  35:09  4983  5986
  7 Richtr Aleš                    VPM6601  36:49  4697  4453
  8 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  39:11  4292  5204
  9 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  40:10  4123  4525
 10 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  41:04  3969  4823
 11 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  41:37  3875  5584
 12 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  41:41  3863  5061
 13 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  41:46  3849  5087
 14 Valášek Petr                   KAM6600  42:28  3729  2067
 15 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  45:09  3269  4197
 16 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  45:31  3207  5113
 17 Lukašák Štefan                 STE6700  45:35  3195   664
 18 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  46:22  3061  3206
 19 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  46:32  3032  3854
 20 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  50:22  2376  3179
 21 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  51:15  2224  3267
 22 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  51:53  2116  3673
 23 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  55:58  1416   470
 24 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  58:10  1039  2196
 25 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  58:25   997  3102
 26 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  59:48   760  3968
 27 Semrád Pavel                   CHC6602  60:36   622  3005
 28 Waněk Hubert                   LPU6506  67:22     0  1361
 29 Marhold Stanislav              CHC6603  67:58     0  3073
 30 Zavadil Pavel                  KAM6401  69:55     0     0
 31 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  71:09     0   772
 32 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  73:15     0   786
 33 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  73:17     0  3321
 34 Veselý Pavel                   TUV6901  87:16     0  1506
 35 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702 126:58     0  3710
 36 Holec Honza                    MOV6701   DISK     0  4054
#
4920     H55                   25.08.2019 RVP = 5004/4834  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  31:06  4917  5085
  2 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  31:37  4838  5228
  3 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  32:13  4747  4934
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  33:14  4592  4868
  5 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  36:31  4090  4907
  6 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  37:10  3991  4158
  7 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  37:29  3942  3505
  8 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  39:47  3591  4703
  9 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  40:02  3553  4246
 10 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  40:41  3453  3984
 11 Teplý Jiří                     SHK6401  41:32  3324  3378
 12 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  44:00  2947  3370
 13 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  44:03  2939  3773
 14 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  45:16  2753  2855
 15 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  45:29  2720  3857
 16 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  46:42  2534  3555
 17 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  46:47  2522  3409
 18 Starý Pavel                    VRL6301  47:38  2392  3595
 19 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  51:22  1821  2821
 20 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  51:58  1730  3059
 21 Buk Miloslav                   ROU6202  58:30   732  2023
 22 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  60:09   480  2636
 23 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  63:46     0  3218
 24 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  72:19     0  2067
 25 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  74:59     0   645
 26 Hulha Karel                    LTP6001 102:29     0    85
 27 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101   DISK     0  3031
#
4920     H60                   25.08.2019 RVP = 4551/4374  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  32:49  4714  5364
  2 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  35:03  4440  4841
  3 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  38:54  3967  3909
  4 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  39:07  3940  3853
  5 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  39:46  3860  4666
  6 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  41:03  3702  3663
  7 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  42:00  3586  3251
  8 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  44:53  3231  3803
  9 Pávek Miloš                    BOR5801  46:12  3070  3532
 10 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  48:01  2846  3076
 11 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  52:09  2338  3975
 12 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  71:07     8  3473
 13 Poklop Lubomír                 UOL5601  77:31     0  1618
#
4920     H65                   25.08.2019 RVP = 3886/3715  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  34:34  3796  4111
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  35:00  3750  4093
  3 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  36:27  3598  3554
  4 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  36:46  3565  3734
  5 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  37:18  3509  3663
  6 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  39:43  3255  3138
  7 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  40:29  3174  3467
  8 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  41:15  3093  3828
  9 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  42:18  2983  3389
 10 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  43:29  2859  3462
 11 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  43:46  2829  2845
 12 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  47:10  2471  2922
 13 Barták Jiří                    CHA5100  47:20  2454  2716
 14 Wald František                 FSP5300  50:22  2135  2670
 15 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  50:43  2098  2674
 16 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  50:58  2072  1756
 17 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  51:13  2046  2126
 18 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  52:34  1904  2393
 19 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  55:48  1564  2893
 20 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  57:26  1392  2548
 21 Neumann Zbyněk                 LME5300  60:01  1121     0
 22 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  60:07  1110  3202
 23 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  60:57  1023  1867
 24 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  64:54   607  2558
 25 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  66:27   444  2420
 26 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  74:31     0  1494
 27 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  77:15     0  1485
 28 Kadečka Jiří                   JEN5002  89:06     0   276
 29 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202   DISK     0  2243
 30 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001   DISK     0  2090
#
4920     H70                   25.08.2019 RVP = 3476/3306  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  31:14  3646  3649
  2 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  34:55  3296  3195
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  38:18  2975  3573
  4 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  42:50  2545  2382
  5 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  44:38  2374  2574
  6 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  46:24  2206  3160
  7 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  46:52  2162  2090
  8 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  51:26  1728  2599
  9 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  57:53  1116  2167
 10 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  58:38  1044  3804
 11 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  60:46   842  2135
 12 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  60:58   823  1653
 13 Grosman Pavel                  JEN4801  69:11    43   901
 14 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  70:27     0  1451
 15 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  74:47     0  1023
 16 Duda František                 KPY4600  85:47     0  1401
#