Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.03.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4925     D21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 9430/9430  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  29:53  9543  9393
  2 Hlavová Jindra                 ZBM8989  30:14  9434  9579
  3 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  30:37  9314  9682
  4 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  30:56  9216  2331
  5 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  31:09  9148  8959
  6 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  32:32  8717  9071
  7 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  34:04  8239  8502
  8 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  34:05  8233  6627
  9 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  34:41  8046  8745
 10 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  37:19  7225  7647
 11 Dittrichová Petra              KON8787  38:45  6778  8110
 12 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  39:19  6602  7689
 13 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  40:04  6368  5598
 14 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  40:13  6321  2595
 15 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  40:22  6274  6928
 16 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  42:29  5614  3185
 17 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  42:35  5583  7752
 18 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  44:50  4881  6046
 19 Křístková Veronika             ZBM8379  44:52  4871  5157
 20 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  45:11  4772  5701
 21 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  45:55  4544   866
 22 Kulichová Zuzana               TTR9151  46:26  4383     0
 23 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  49:45  3348  5328
 24 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  49:47  3338  4795
 25 Bravená Martina                VBM8751  53:16  2252  1044
 26 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  53:37  2143  3876
 27 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  53:45  2101  9427
 28 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  55:06  1680  3286
 29 Stehlíková Jana                TBM8658  55:31  1550     0
 30 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  56:00  1400     0
 31 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  64:38     0  1271
#
4925     D21D                  30.03.2019 RVP = 2549/2549  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  40:13  2795  2076
  2 Jirásková Barbora              SHK9050  41:11  2739  3126
  3 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  52:06  2114   947
  4 Čížková Eliška                 ADA0051  53:57  2008     0
  5 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458  56:21  1870   403
  6 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  58:24  1753  1063
  7 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  59:44  1677  2236
  8 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  62:39  1509   446
  9 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  63:39  1452  4245
#
4925     D35                   30.03.2019 RVP = 5744/5664  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  31:31  5814  6396
  2 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  31:47  5768  6419
  3 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  33:50  5409  5762
  4 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  35:43  5080  4269
  5 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  35:48  5065  5045
  6 Malá Alice                     TBM7991  37:01  4852  1459
  7 Ševčíková Pavla                TBM7355  37:30  4768  4768
  8 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  39:08  4482  4616
  9 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  40:02  4325  4899
 10 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  41:22  4091  3963
 11 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  41:28  4074  3922
 12 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  41:37  4048  4804
 13 Kroupa Diana                   TTR8156  42:20  3922  3621
 14 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  42:20  3922  4032
 15 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  42:48  3841  4502
 16 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  43:26  3730  4320
 17 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  43:53  3651  3916
 18 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  45:52  3304  3531
 19 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  46:17  3231  3152
 20 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  46:25  3208  4339
 21 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  47:47  2969  1017
 22 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  48:43  2806  4127
 23 Ryglová Kateřina               TBM7372  49:35  2654  4957
 24 Vršková Dagmar                 ZBM7850  50:02  2575  1239
 25 Coufalová Martina              ZBM7755  52:25  2158   809
 26 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  52:28  2150  3348
 27 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655  53:47  1919  1439
 28 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  56:09  1505  2555
 29 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  57:16  1310  3107
 30 Klíčová Kateřina               TBM7658  63:25   234   721
 31 Radová Martina                 ABM7451   DISK     0  5099
#
4925     D45                   30.03.2019 RVP = 5104/4982  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  29:07  5360  6127
  2 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  32:34  4815  4530
  3 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  32:52  4768  5420
  4 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  33:09  4723  4476
  5 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  36:51  4138  3766
  6 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  38:45  3838  4965
  7 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  39:37  3701  3496
  8 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  41:47  3358  3732
  9 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  43:24  3103  4240
 10 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  43:58  3013  3802
 11 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  47:09  2510  3400
 12 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  53:35  1494  1765
 13 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  56:15  1072  2309
 14 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  57:10   927   538
 15 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  62:56    16  3591
 16 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  64:24     0  3535
 17 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  87:44     0  3968
 18 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451   DISK     0  3870
#
4925     D55                   30.03.2019 RVP = 3539/3419  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  35:47  3764  3941
  2 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  40:49  3331  3866
  3 Klusáčková Jitka               TTR6152  42:48  3161  3476
  4 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  43:49  3074  3672
  5 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  46:09  2873  2740
  6 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  47:11  2784  1870
  7 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  47:53  2724  2527
  8 Svobodová Jindřiška            UBM5751   DISK     0    24
#
4925     D65                   30.03.2019 RVP = 2091/1999  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  34:27  2053  2847
  2 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  35:17  2006  2785
  3 Stará Pavla                    BOV4251  36:29  1938   782
  4 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  40:50  1692  1606
  5 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  49:37  1196  1865
  6 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  59:45   624  1350
  7 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  74:54     0   951
#
4925     H21C                  30.03.2019 RVP = 8712/8712  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  38:20  8884  9004
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  39:28  8632  8914
  3 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  39:31  8621  8779
  4 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  40:56  8305  8444
  5 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  41:40  8142  8201
  6 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  41:49  8108  7971
  7 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  42:10  8030  8300
  8 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  42:16  8008  8257
  9 Hirš Otakar                    ZBM9801  42:16  8008  7640
 10 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  42:25  7975  7794
 11 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  43:18  7778  8360
 12 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  43:24  7756  6697
 13 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  44:32  7503  8421
 14 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  44:45  7455  7846
 15 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  44:55  7418  7540
 16 Hikl Tomáš                     ZBM8100  45:02  7392  7132
 17 Stehlík Martin                 TBM8525  45:56  7191  5357
 18 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  46:06  7154  8026
 19 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  46:14  7124  5308
 20 Coufal Jáchym                  ZBM0200  47:31  6838  1720
 21 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  47:43  6794  7578
 22 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  48:12  6686  7680
 23 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  48:13  6683  6077
 24 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  48:16  6671  7059
 25 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  48:27  6631  7095
 26 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  49:15  6452  7202
 27 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  49:51  6319  5790
 28 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  50:00  6285  6345
 29 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  50:26  6189  7393
 30 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  50:44  6122  4040
 31 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  50:47  6111  6350
 32 Zrník Tomáš                    OSN7118  51:43  5903  6365
 33 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  53:07  5591  6425
 34 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  53:46  5446  3235
 35 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  54:00  5394  6513
 36 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  54:24  5305   464
 37 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  55:51  4982  5307
 38 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  56:38  4807  5789
 39 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  56:40  4800  6560
 40 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  59:38  4139  1963
 41 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  63:45  3222  2412
 42 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  66:05  2702  4483
 43 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  67:38  2357  4571
 44 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  69:27  1952  2425
 45 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  69:39  1907  2337
 46 Kulich Martin                  ZBM9009  70:16  1770  3004
 47 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  75:49   533  4451
 48 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  82:30     0  1574
 49 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  82:36     0  2574
 50 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603   DISK     0  7582
 51 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418   DISK     0  4924
 52 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404   DISK     0  2930
#
4925     H21D                  30.03.2019 RVP = 4544/4544  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  34:00  4674  5435
  2 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  34:23  4625  3497
  3 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  36:38  4333  5857
  4 Velička Jan                    VRB8504  41:51  3655   307
  5 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  43:26  3450  4063
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  44:49  3270  3297
  7 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  47:58  2861   900
  8 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  48:37  2777   998
  9 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  50:22  2550  3867
 10 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  52:57  2215  1803
 11 Bařina Jiří                    SBK8101  56:34  1745   253
 12 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  63:03   904   224
 13 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  65:21   605  2546
 14 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  70:01     0     0
#
4925     H35                   30.03.2019 RVP = 5656/5577  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  37:37  5737  6234
  2 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  38:56  5547  5603
  3 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  39:38  5446  4657
  4 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  40:03  5386  5388
  5 Procházka Jan                  RBK7901  40:37  5305  2854
  6 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  40:53  5266  5498
  7 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  42:33  5026  5239
  8 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  43:41  4863  4107
  9 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  45:03  4666  5557
 10 Kubáň Pavel                    TBM7506  45:35  4590  4068
 11 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  45:45  4566  2014
 12 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  46:24  4472  4392
 13 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  46:55  4398  4584
 14 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  47:22  4333  4610
 15 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  48:57  4105  3864
 16 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  51:19  3764  4191
 17 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  51:26  3747  4564
 18 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  54:00  3378  4330
 19 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  54:21  3327  4056
 20 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  54:50  3258  3314
 21 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  55:15  3198  3801
 22 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  56:47  2977  2600
 23 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  57:59  2804  1485
 24 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  59:27  2593  4080
 25 La Carbonara Claudio           TBM7337  60:04  2504  2029
 26 Podhrázský Zbyšek              ZBM8202  61:49  2252  1320
 27 Provazník Dušan                ADA7301  66:44  1544     0
 28 Malý Martin                    TBM7610  74:11   471     0
 29 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319   DISK     0  4352
 30 Hájek Ondřej                   TBM7511   DISK     0  4830
#
4925     H45                   30.03.2019 RVP = 4506/4398  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  37:43  4540  5163
  2 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  39:03  4390  4360
  3 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  40:10  4264  3838
  4 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  40:27  4232  3462
  5 Adámek Libor                   ABM6707  41:23  4126  4259
  6 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  41:56  4064  4340
  7 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  42:31  3998  4407
  8 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  43:23  3901  3398
  9 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  43:55  3840  3215
 10 Palát Marek                    ABM7047  44:34  3767   386
 11 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  46:31  3547  3485
 12 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  51:56  2936  3186
 13 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  57:24  2319  2368
#
4925     H55                   30.03.2019 RVP = 3860/3729  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  33:36  3803  3862
  2 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  34:13  3736  4630
  3 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  35:01  3649  3678
  4 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  36:10  3524  3508
  5 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  36:34  3480  3459
  6 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  38:40  3252  3463
  7 Svoboda Vladimír               VBM5715  38:54  3226   785
  8 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  39:25  3170  1689
  9 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  39:39  3145  2972
 10 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  39:43  3137  3382
 11 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  39:55  3116  3624
 12 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  44:39  2601  3123
 13 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  49:51  2035  2207
 14 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  52:44  1721  2186
 15 Věžník Antonín                 ADA5505  54:02  1580  1143
#
4925     H65                   30.03.2019 RVP = 1909/1825  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  40:59  1980  1883
  2 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  43:23  1882  2302
  3 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  50:00  1613  2215
  4 Šnyrch František               ABM4902  65:50   968  1836
  5 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  73:02   674  1310
  6 Novotný Jan                    UBM4401 126:30     0     0
#