Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.04.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

4930     D21                   13.04.2019 RVP = 7819/7819  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  31:31  8565  4005
  2 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  35:39  7637  9294
  3 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  37:21  7256  6517
  4 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  37:41  7181  7315
  5 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  38:24  7020  7418
  6 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  38:37  6971  7165
  7 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  42:10  6175  6046
  8 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  43:19  5916  7380
  9 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  44:49  5580  5056
 10 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  45:50  5352  5768
 11 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  45:58  5322  3245
 12 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  46:05  5296  5841
 13 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  46:57  5101  7689
 14 Stehlíková Jana                TBM8658  49:23  4555   130
 15 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  53:25  3650   960
 16 Rešová Kateřina                ASU9090  55:48  3115   916
 17 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  56:46  2898  3671
 18 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  57:32  2726  3506
 19 Csakvaryová Lenka              SBK8383  57:55  2640  3235
#
4930     D35                   13.04.2019 RVP = 5976/5892  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  26:44  6248  6419
  2 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  28:07  5950  6127
  3 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  28:40  5831  5468
  4 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  31:36  5198  6102
  5 Ševčíková Pavla                TBM7355  34:58  4471  4863
  6 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  37:05  4014  4339
  7 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  37:36  3903  5762
  8 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  37:52  3845  4638
  9 Ryglová Kateřina               TBM7372  37:56  3831  4957
 10 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  39:04  3586  4442
 11 Malá Alice                     TBM7991  39:59  3388  1864
 12 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  40:34  3262  3917
 13 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  41:32  3053  3971
 14 Chmelíková Gabriela            ZBM7653  42:39  2812  3283
 15 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  45:34  2183  2662
 16 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  45:45  2143  4009
 17 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  46:32  1974  3189
 18 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655  49:31  1330  1600
 19 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  50:36  1096  2555
 20 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  52:28   693  1265
 21 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  57:21     0  2238
 22 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  62:51     0  1124
#
4930     D45                   13.04.2019 RVP = 4522/4413  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  28:13  5021  5420
  2 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  31:56  4496  4590
  3 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  35:32  3988  3836
  4 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  35:34  3983  3802
  5 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  35:35  3981  3041
  6 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  38:39  3548  4240
  7 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  40:05  3346  4523
  8 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  41:11  3191  3348
  9 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  44:47  2682  3400
 10 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  45:17  2612  3535
 11 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  45:20  2605  2309
 12 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  47:39  2278   616
 13 Kliglová Radka                 TBM7261  60:12   507  1861
#
4930     H21                   13.04.2019 RVP = 8092/8092  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vedra David                    TBM7402  33:42  8249  7646
  2 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  33:49  8222  8492
  3 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  35:35  7806  8263
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  35:59  7712  8026
  5 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  36:50  7511  7848
  6 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  37:31  7350  7832
  7 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  37:38  7323  7204
  8 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  37:54  7260  7582
  9 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  38:11  7194  6118
 10 Stehlík Martin                 TBM8525  38:39  7084  5955
 11 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  39:19  6927  7004
 12 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  39:56  6781  6015
 13 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  40:55  6550  4834
 14 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  41:16  6467  4201
 15 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  41:28  6420  6625
 16 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  41:44  6358  6544
 17 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  41:58  6303  6376
 18 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  43:37  5914  6560
 19 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  43:44  5887  6160
 20 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  46:01  5349  4919
 21 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  47:36  4976  5773
 22 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  59:07  2264  2582
 23 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  59:14  2237  4635
 24 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  59:21  2209  4571
 25 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  62:05  1566  1898
 26 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  63:22  1264  2121
 27 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902   DISK     0  6935
 28 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009   DISK     0  2496
 29 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  34:55     0  6980
#
4930     H35                   13.04.2019 RVP = 5391/5316  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwab David                   TBM7401  36:22  5692  5208
  2 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  39:13  5289  5353
  3 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  39:15  5284  4741
  4 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  39:24  5263  5861
  5 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  41:28  4970  4352
  6 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  41:40  4942  5082
  7 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  41:55  4906  4458
  8 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  42:21  4845  4187
  9 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  42:40  4800  2395
 10 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  44:09  4590  1138
 11 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  44:46  4503  4610
 12 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  44:58  4474  5450
 13 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  45:06  4455  2394
 14 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  45:15  4434  4898
 15 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  46:30  4257  3826
 16 Hájek Ondřej                   TBM7511  47:47  4075  4830
 17 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  47:53  4061  4061
 18 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  49:54  3775  3100
 19 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  51:45  3513  3267
 20 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  52:05  3466  3342
 21 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  52:27  3414  2060
 22 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  53:55  3207  1945
 23 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  54:23  3140  3825
 24 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  56:17  2871  2677
 25 Tasler David                   ABM7105  59:34  2406  2545
 26 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  65:40  1542  1949
 27 Malý Martin                    TBM7610  73:16   466    39
#
4930     H45                   13.04.2019 RVP = 4490/4382  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  27:54  4614  5163
  2 Adámek Libor                   ABM6707  29:07  4425  4273
  3 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  29:28  4371  4394
  4 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  30:52  4154  3553
  5 Galík Pavel                    VBM6106  30:57  4141  1697
  6 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  33:39  3722  4212
  7 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  35:51  3381  3311
  8 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  37:59  3050  3533
  9 Palát Marek                    ABM7047  38:00  3048   700
 10 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  38:05  3035  3472
 11 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  38:16  3006  3499
 12 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  39:39  2792  4407
 13 Kligl Vladislav                TBM6910  40:53  2600  2515
 14 La Carbonara Claudio           TBM7337  41:36  2489  2237
 15 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  42:04  2417  3942
 16 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  42:48  2303  3785
 17 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  42:51  2296  4080
 18 Mynář Martin                   ZBM7403  49:49  1215     0
 19 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  53:18   675  1027
 20 Stříteský Tomáš                SVS7400  63:56     0     0
 21 Dvořák Václav                  ABM7302  85:21     0     0
#
4930     H55                   13.04.2019 RVP = 3533/3413  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  30:32  3613  3624
  2 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  32:13  3428  3528
  3 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  32:27  3403  3123
  4 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  33:58  3236  3382
  5 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  35:03  3117  3485
  6 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  35:24  3079  3646
  7 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  37:43  2825  3105
  8 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  41:35  2401  2230
  9 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  42:02  2351  2781
 10 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  42:38  2285  1886
 11 Hubík Petr                     TBM5913  50:07  1464     0
 12 Henek Milan                    RBK5307   DISK     0  2186
#