Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.04.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

4931     D21                   27.04.2019 RVP = 8843/8843  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  19:13  8924  9421
  2 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  19:26  8825  9071
  3 Vališová Martina               TBM9669  19:32  8780  9099
  4 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  19:34  8765  8067
  5 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  19:47  8666  3791
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  20:26  8370  7728
  7 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  21:24  7929  4950
  8 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  22:05  7617  8558
  9 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  22:11  7572  4181
 10 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  22:53  7252  6500
 11 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  23:06  7154  5768
 12 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  23:53  6796  7689
 13 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  24:00  6743  7418
 14 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  24:39  6447  7165
 15 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  26:51  5444  5606
 16 Štrajtová Štěpánka             UOL9151  27:13  5277   869
 17 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  29:42  4144   117
 18 Nováková Kateřina              OKP9450  31:05  3513  4910
 19 Špirková Anežka                LPU9051  31:22  3384  1256
 20 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  32:32  2852  4488
 21 Boučková Anna                  TBM0051  34:56  1758     0
 22 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651   DISK     0  5005
#
4931     D35                   27.04.2019 RVP = 5775/5694  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  22:51  5854  5762
  2 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  22:57  5829  6419
  3 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  23:18  5741  5468
  4 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  24:17  5493  6127
  5 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  26:09  5022  4339
  6 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  27:23  4711  4502
  7 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  28:43  4375  5099
  8 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  29:06  4278  4879
  9 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  33:35  3148  3107
 10 Barnatová Hana                 ZBM7756  33:43  3114     0
 11 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  34:03  3030  4804
 12 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  38:05  2013  3189
 13 Štemberová Iva                 TJN7550   DISK     0   295
#
4931     D45                   27.04.2019 RVP = 4340/4236  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  18:12  4744  5420
  2 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  20:12  4316  3568
  3 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  22:08  3902  3870
  4 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  22:32  3816  3836
  5 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  23:03  3705  3348
  6 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  23:31  3605  4050
  7 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  25:32  3174  3041
  8 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  26:16  3017  4523
  9 Hanousková Boučková Daniela    TBM7282  31:38  1868     0
 10 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  32:33  1671  2779
#
4931     H21                   27.04.2019 RVP = 8621/8621  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  17:48  8977  9011
  2 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  18:39  8583  8779
  3 Bukovac Palo                   ZBM8101  19:15  8304  7676
  4 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  19:27  8211  7993
  5 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  19:54  8002  7991
  6 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  20:00  7956  7393
  7 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  20:34  7693  8570
  8 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  20:42  7631  7716
  9 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  20:53  7546  8300
 10 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  21:21  7329  8447
 11 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  21:55  7066  7095
 12 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  22:16  6903  7059
 13 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202  22:18  6888  7290
 14 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  22:18  6888  6560
 15 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  22:23  6849  7523
 16 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  22:31  6787  7086
 17 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  22:32  6779  8026
 18 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  22:39  6725  6625
 19 Kligl Radim                    TBM0103  23:01  6555  3941
 20 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  23:27  6354  7204
 21 Michek David                   TJN9802  23:46  6207  6818
 22 Mižúr Šimon                    ZBM9443  24:01  6091     0
 23 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  24:17  5967  6656
 24 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  24:30  5866  3688
 25 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  24:41  5781  7226
 26 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  24:59  5642  7633
 27 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  25:22  5464  4985
 28 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  25:30  5402  7553
 29 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  25:40  5325  6118
 30 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  25:55  5208  4834
 31 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  26:18  5030  5857
 32 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  26:34  4907  6513
 33 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  26:35  4899  6425
 34 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  28:08  4179  5307
 35 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  28:38  3947  4571
 36 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  31:22  2678  3364
 37 Klusáček Radim                 BOR7710  31:31  2608  3188
 38 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  32:28  2167  2970
 39 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  32:40  2074  2184
 40 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  33:09  1850  1898
 41 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  33:33  1664  3830
 42 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  33:36  1641  4161
 43 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  34:58  1006  3513
 44 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  38:52     0     0
 45 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002   DISK     0  7832
 46 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801   DISK     0  7578
 47 Vedra David                    TBM7402   DISK     0  7646
 48 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339   DISK     0  6002
 49 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801   DISK     0    35
#
4931     H35                   27.04.2019 RVP = 4837/4769  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  20:25  5000  4458
  2 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  20:44  4927  4741
  3 Schwab David                   TBM7401  21:51  4668  5208
  4 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  22:54  4425  3100
  5 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  23:24  4309  4061
  6 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  25:14  3884  3342
  7 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  25:29  3826  3929
  8 Tasler David                   ABM7105  26:37  3564  2545
  9 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  26:46  3529  2677
 10 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  26:55  3494  1696
 11 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  27:04  3460  1138
 12 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  27:28  3367  4330
 13 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  27:48  3290  5450
#
4931     H45                   27.04.2019 RVP = 4474/4367  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  21:05  4638  3553
  2 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  22:02  4446  5163
  3 Adámek Libor                   ABM6707  22:52  4277  4273
  4 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  23:42  4108  4394
  5 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  23:49  4085  3904
  6 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  24:48  3886  3785
  7 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  24:56  3859  4327
  8 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  27:04  3427  3499
  9 Humlíček René                  UBM7101  28:03  3228  3368
 10 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  28:39  3106  2351
 11 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  28:52  3062  3533
 12 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  29:27  2944  3311
 13 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  29:49  2870  4212
 14 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101  33:03  2215   930
 15 Dvořák Václav                  ABM7302  40:30   706     0
 16 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  51:15     0  1027
#