Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4932     D21C                  08.05.2019 RVP = 7572/7572  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  45:57  7620  6391
  2 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  46:01  7609  7926
  3 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  46:46  7486  7398
  4 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  49:13  7085  7498
  5 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  50:38  6853  5781
  6 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  51:09  6769  6928
  7 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  52:53  6485  4269
  8 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  54:52  6160  3644
  9 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  54:52  6160  7722
 10 Jindřišková Martina            ASU8597  55:10  6111   692
 11 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  55:24  6073  4985
 12 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  56:13  5939  6074
 13 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  57:15  5770  2080
 14 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  60:03  5311  7316
 15 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  60:27  5246  1331
 16 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  61:18  5107  4733
 17 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  61:23  5093  4233
 18 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  64:56  4512  5328
 19 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  71:04  3508  2423
 20 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  71:24  3453  4436
 21 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  76:09  2675  3567
 22 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  84:51  1251  3286
 23 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353   DISK     0  2398
#
4932     D21D                  08.05.2019 RVP = 1566/1566  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  53:46  1651  2570
  2 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  54:22  1634  2999
  3 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651  62:24  1413   501
  4 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458  68:49  1236   559
  5 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  83:06   843   572
  6 Čížková Eliška                 ADA0051  86:24   752   168
  7 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  92:41   579  1131
#
4932     D35                   08.05.2019 RVP = 5497/5420  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  40:24  5606  5499
  2 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  41:55  5409  6131
  3 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  43:11  5245  5798
  4 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  46:50  4772  4637
  5 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  47:55  4632  3971
  6 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  48:50  4513  4465
  7 Ryglová Kateřina               TBM7372  50:59  4234  4957
  8 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  52:05  4092  4009
  9 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  52:30  4038  4846
 10 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  53:47  3872  1323
 11 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  55:30  3649  3884
 12 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  56:17  3548  4061
 13 Malá Alice                     TBM7991  56:35  3509  2147
 14 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  57:12  3429  5099
 15 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  58:44  3230  4522
 16 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  63:36  2600  2662
 17 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  63:37  2598  3181
 18 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  65:56  2297  2505
 19 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  72:15  1479  3251
 20 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  81:28   285  3909
#
4932     D45                   08.05.2019 RVP = 4259/4157  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  53:05  4445  4614
  2 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  57:39  4112  3888
  3 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  60:23  3913  3968
  4 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  61:18  3846  4261
  5 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  61:48  3810  3580
  6 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  65:35  3534  3412
  7 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  67:47  3374  3928
  8 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  68:08  3348  4523
  9 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  69:47  3228  3134
 10 Blažková Hana                  RBK6957  70:24  3183  1001
 11 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  70:33  3172  2170
 12 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  78:21  2604   806
 13 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  82:11  2324  2087
 14 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  84:01  2191  3097
 15 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  92:01  1608  2779
#
4932     H21C                  08.05.2019 RVP = 8306/8306  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  38:46  8637  8140
  2 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  40:37  8256  8186
  3 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  41:44  8026  8043
  4 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  42:31  7865  8067
  5 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  42:50  7800  7680
  6 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  42:57  7776  8727
  7 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  43:21  7694  8182
  8 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  43:34  7649  8296
  9 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  45:42  7210  8035
 10 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  45:42  7210  7291
 11 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  45:48  7189  5992
 12 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  46:02  7141  7450
 13 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  46:31  7042  7726
 14 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  47:34  6826  6147
 15 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  47:48  6778  7116
 16 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  49:30  6428  6941
 17 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  51:08  6092  6614
 18 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  51:16  6065  6513
 19 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  52:40  5777  4176
 20 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  53:53  5526  6274
 21 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  54:21  5430  6369
 22 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  57:15  4834  4367
 23 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  62:16  3802  2496
 24 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  64:36  3322  4451
 25 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  69:10  2382  5536
 26 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  78:46   407  4238
 27 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  80:15   102  4635
 28 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  80:39    19  2243
 29 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533  91:43     0   404
 30 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801   DISK     0  7256
#
4932     H21D                  08.05.2019 RVP = 3567/3567  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  49:23  3660  3371
  2 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  50:56  3551  3756
  3 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  51:48  3490  3283
  4 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  52:26  3445  3973
  5 Věžník Václav                  ADA9200  53:10  3394     0
  6 Matyáš Petr                    LBM8516  54:52  3274   920
  7 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  59:48  2927  2215
  8 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  60:14  2897  3451
  9 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  65:06  2554   202
 10 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  68:15  2333  2412
 11 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  75:14  1841  2546
 12 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 129:00     0    35
 13 Otrusina David                 VBM8205   DISK     0  1819
#
4932     H35                   08.05.2019 RVP = 4945/4876  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  40:30  5205  5488
  2 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  43:33  4863  4849
  3 Hájek Ondřej                   TBM7511  46:15  4560  4854
  4 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  46:32  4528  4562
  5 Kubáň Pavel                    TBM7506  47:45  4391  4189
  6 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  48:09  4346  2642
  7 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  48:24  4318  4636
  8 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  48:51  4268  3749
  9 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  49:18  4217  3687
 10 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  49:54  4150  2256
 11 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  50:34  4075  4898
 12 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  50:44  4056  1791
 13 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  51:25  3980  4384
 14 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  53:00  3802  3152
 15 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  53:00  3802  1807
 16 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  53:24  3757  1919
 17 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  53:46  3716  4427
 18 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  54:21  3650  4255
 19 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  55:29  3523  3989
 20 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  57:06  3342  4255
 21 Tasler David                   ABM7105  60:40  2941  3042
 22 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  62:40  2717  4045
 23 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  64:55  2464  2256
 24 Provazník Dušan                ADA7301  65:55  2352   128
 25 Malý Martin                    TBM7610  66:31  2284    78
 26 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  68:22  2077  3345
 27 Pohořalý Jiří                  OTK7500  71:04  1774   169
 28 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  74:22  1403  1881
 29 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  94:24     0  1967
#
4932     H45                   08.05.2019 RVP = 4488/4380  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  42:07  4653  5148
  2 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  46:06  4264  4403
  3 Adámek Libor                   ABM6707  46:30  4225  4274
  4 Galík Pavel                    VBM6106  48:59  3983  2041
  5 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  52:25  3648  4308
  6 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  53:48  3513  3950
  7 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  55:11  3378  4197
  8 Mokrý Pavel                    ABM6801  55:41  3329  1784
  9 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  55:55  3306  3942
 10 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  59:51  2923  3337
 11 Palát Marek                    ABM7047  59:55  2916   953
 12 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  66:49  2243  3309
 13 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  67:48  2147  1983
 14 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  71:17  1807  3628
 15 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  72:23  1700  4308
 16 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  72:54  1650  3487
 17 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  73:09  1625  1147
 18 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  77:20  1217   300
#
4932     H55                   08.05.2019 RVP = 4113/3973  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  38:24  4131  4663
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  40:06  3962  4798
  3 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  41:27  3828  3879
  4 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  43:15  3649  3515
  5 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  44:17  3546  3105
  6 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  45:58  3379  3585
  7 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  46:07  3364  2988
  8 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  46:54  3286  3533
  9 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  48:03  3172  3556
 10 Svoboda Vladimír               VBM5715  51:38  2816  1053
 11 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  52:25  2738  3156
 12 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  55:10  2465  1856
 13 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  55:20  2448  3641
 14 Truhlář Karel                  ADA5111  59:51  1999  1921
 15 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  61:49  1804  1810
 16 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  62:18  1756  2187
 17 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  75:00   494  2000
 18 Věžník Antonín                 ADA5505  80:49     0  1041
#