Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4932     D21C                  08.05.2019 RVP = 7636/7636  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  45:57  7685  6286
  2 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  46:01  7674  7926
  3 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  46:46  7550  7398
  4 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  49:13  7145  7498
  5 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  50:38  6911  5781
  6 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  51:09  6826  6928
  7 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  52:53  6540  4269
  8 Poláková Tereza                SOP9951  54:52  6212  3644
  9 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  54:52  6212  7722
 10 Jindřišková Martina            ASU8597  55:10  6163   692
 11 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  55:24  6124  4985
 12 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  56:13  5989  6074
 13 Vývodová Jana                  ASU9852  57:15  5819  2080
 14 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  60:03  5356  7316
 15 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  60:27  5290  1331
 16 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  61:18  5150  4733
 17 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  61:23  5136  4233
 18 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  64:56  4550  5328
 19 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  71:04  3537  2423
 20 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  71:24  3482  4436
 21 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  76:09  2698  3567
 22 Čížková Markéta                ADA9652  84:51  1261  3286
 23 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353   DISK     0  2398
#
4932     D21D                  08.05.2019 RVP = 1782/1782  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  53:46  1878  2425
  2 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  54:22  1859  2999
  3 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651  62:24  1608   501
  4 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458  68:49  1406   559
  5 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  83:06   959   572
  6 Čížková Eliška                 ADA0051  86:24   855   168
  7 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  92:41   658  1131
#
4932     D35                   08.05.2019 RVP = 5632/5553  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  40:24  5743  5499
  2 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  41:55  5542  6131
  3 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  43:11  5373  5797
  4 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  46:50  4889  4637
  5 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  47:55  4745  3971
  6 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  48:50  4624  4465
  7 Ryglová Kateřina               TBM7372  50:59  4338  4957
  8 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  52:05  4192  4009
  9 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  52:30  4137  4838
 10 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  53:47  3967  1323
 11 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  55:30  3739  3884
 12 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  56:17  3635  4061
 13 Malá Alice                     TBM7991  56:35  3595  2147
 14 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  57:12  3513  5099
 15 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  58:44  3309  4522
 16 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  63:36  2664  2662
 17 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  63:37  2661  3181
 18 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  65:56  2354  2505
 19 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  72:15  1515  3251
 20 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  81:28   292  3899
#
4932     D45                   08.05.2019 RVP = 4342/4238  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  53:05  4531  4614
  2 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  57:39  4192  3831
  3 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  60:23  3989  3968
  4 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  61:18  3921  4261
  5 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  61:48  3884  3580
  6 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  65:35  3603  3412
  7 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  67:47  3439  3928
  8 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  68:08  3413  4523
  9 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  69:47  3291  3134
 10 Blažková Hana                  RBK6957  70:24  3245  1001
 11 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  70:33  3234  2170
 12 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  78:21  2654   806
 13 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  82:11  2369  2087
 14 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  84:01  2233  3097
 15 Matyášová Lenka                LBM6460  92:01  1639  2779
#
4932     D55                   08.05.2019 RVP = 3157/3050  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  44:17  3385  3866
  2 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  46:03  3276  3697
  3 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  58:56  2487  2558
  4 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  65:40  2074  2505
  5 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  76:53  1387  1980
#
4932     H21C                  08.05.2019 RVP = 8348/8348  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  38:46  8680  8140
  2 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  40:37  8297  8186
  3 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  41:44  8066  8043
  4 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  42:31  7904  8067
  5 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  42:50  7839  7680
  6 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  42:57  7815  8727
  7 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  43:21  7732  8182
  8 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  43:34  7687  8296
  9 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  45:42  7246  8035
 10 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  45:42  7246  7291
 11 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  45:48  7225  5992
 12 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  46:02  7177  7450
 13 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  46:31  7077  7726
 14 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  47:34  6860  6147
 15 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  47:48  6812  7116
 16 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  49:30  6460  6941
 17 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  51:08  6123  6614
 18 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  51:16  6095  6513
 19 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  52:40  5806  4176
 20 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  53:53  5554  6274
 21 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  54:21  5458  6369
 22 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  57:15  4858  4367
 23 Rohan Tomáš                    ASU9009  62:16  3821  2496
 24 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  64:36  3338  4451
 25 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  69:10  2394  5536
 26 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  78:46   409  4238
 27 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  80:15   102  4635
 28 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  80:39    20  2243
 29 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533  91:43     0   404
 30 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801   DISK     0  7256
#
4932     H21D                  08.05.2019 RVP = 3630/3630  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  49:23  3724  3339
  2 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  50:56  3613  3756
  3 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  51:48  3551  3283
  4 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  52:26  3506  3973
  5 Věžník Václav                  ADA9200  53:10  3454     0
  6 Matyáš Petr                    LBM8516  54:52  3332   920
  7 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  59:48  2979  2215
  8 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  60:14  2948  3451
  9 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  65:06  2599   202
 10 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  68:15  2374  2412
 11 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  75:14  1874  2546
 12 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 129:00     0    35
 13 Otrusina David                 VBM8205   DISK     0  1819
#
4932     H35                   08.05.2019 RVP = 5022/4952  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  40:30  5286  5488
  2 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  43:33  4939  4849
  3 Hájek Ondřej                   TBM7511  46:15  4631  4854
  4 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  46:32  4599  4562
  5 Kubáň Pavel                    TBM7506  47:45  4460  4189
  6 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  48:09  4414  2642
  7 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  48:24  4386  4636
  8 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  48:51  4334  3749
  9 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  49:18  4283  3616
 10 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  49:54  4215  2256
 11 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  50:34  4139  4898
 12 Fišer Petr                     GIG7502  50:44  4120  1791
 13 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  51:25  4042  4384
 14 Růžička Lukáš                  KSU7849  53:00  3861  3152
 15 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  53:00  3861  1807
 16 Denemarek Ivo                  BBM7901  53:24  3816  1919
 17 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  53:46  3774  4427
 18 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  54:21  3707  4255
 19 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  55:29  3578  3989
 20 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  55:58  3523     0
 21 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  57:06  3394  4255
 22 Tasler David                   ABM7105  60:40  2987  3042
 23 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  62:40  2759  4045
 24 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  64:55  2503  2256
 25 Provazník Dušan                ADA7301  65:55  2389   128
 26 Malý Martin                    TBM7610  66:31  2320    78
 27 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  68:22  2109  3345
 28 Pohořalý Jiří                  OTK7500  71:04  1801   169
 29 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  74:22  1425  1881
 30 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  94:24     0  1967
#
4932     H45                   08.05.2019 RVP = 4542/4433  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  42:07  4708  5148
  2 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  46:06  4315  4403
  3 Adámek Libor                   ABM6707  46:30  4275  4274
  4 Galík Pavel                    VBM6106  48:59  4030  2041
  5 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  52:25  3691  4308
  6 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  53:48  3555  3950
  7 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  55:11  3418  4197
  8 Mokrý Pavel                    ABM6801  55:41  3369  1784
  9 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  55:55  3346  3942
 10 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  59:51  2958  3337
 11 Palát Marek                    ABM7047  59:55  2951   953
 12 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  66:49  2270  3309
 13 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  67:48  2173  1796
 14 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  71:17  1829  3616
 15 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  72:23  1720  4308
 16 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  72:54  1669  3487
 17 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  73:09  1645  1147
 18 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  77:20  1232   300
#
4932     H55                   08.05.2019 RVP = 4245/4101  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  38:24  4263  4663
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  40:06  4089  4798
  3 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  41:27  3950  3879
  4 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  43:15  3766  3515
  5 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  44:17  3660  3105
  6 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  45:58  3487  3585
  7 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  46:07  3472  2988
  8 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  46:54  3391  3533
  9 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  48:03  3274  3556
 10 Svoboda Vladimír               VBM5715  51:38  2906  1053
 11 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  52:25  2826  3156
 12 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  55:10  2544  1856
 13 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  55:20  2527  3641
 14 Truhlář Karel                  ADA5111  59:51  2063  1921
 15 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  61:49  1862  1810
 16 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  62:18  1812  2187
 17 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  75:00   509  2000
 18 Věžník Antonín                 ADA5505  80:49     0  1041
#
4932     P                     08.05.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kroutil Petr                   TBM7803  27:32     0     0
  2 Michalík Ivan                  XBM6834  29:07     0     0
  3 Matušková Jana                 RBK9999  30:37     0     0
  4 Kročová Klára                  ZBM9458  31:45     0     0
  5 Dobrovolný Vladimír            TBM7009  35:00     0     0
  6 Finstrlová Jarmila             ZBM7652  36:31     0     0
  7 Šujanová Kateřina              RBK7851  37:43     0     0
  8 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  38:26     0     0
  9 Pekárková Radka                RBK6767  40:13     0     0
 10 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  40:57     0     0
 11 Nešporová Terezie              TTR0852  42:03     0     0
 12 Dvořák Michal                  ABM0402  43:57     0     0
 13 Nešpor Jiří                    TTR0502  44:25     0     0
 14 Ondrová Barbora                UBM7754  45:17     0     0
 15 Poloučková Vilma               ABM7251  49:24     0     0
 16 Hanousek Radim                 TBM7105  52:26     0     0
 17 Floryán David                  UBM7702  52:35     0     0
 18 Chmelíková Zuzana              VBM9353  59:41     0     0
 19 Vaculínová Hana                TBM8354  60:15     0     0
 20 Růžička Tomáš                  VBM8406  60:51     0     0
 21 Dvořáková Martina              ABM7253  66:45     0     0
 22 Vysočan Pavel                  UBM6902  66:53     0     0
 23 Matušková Kateřina             RBK7474  68:20     0     0
 24 Vítková Miroslava              PTE6952  75:27     0     0
 25 Kyclová Jitka                  LBM7450 100:52     0     0
 26 Žovincová Sylva                ABM7667   DISK     0     0
#