Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.05.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4933     D21C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 8212/8212  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  58:56  8435  8673
  2 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  61:08  8137  7722
  3 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  61:40  8064  6391
  4 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  64:54  7626  7926
  5 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  66:36  7396  4473
  6 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  67:26  7283  7566
  7 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  69:45  6969  9173
  8 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  80:12  5552  6759
  9 Odehnalová Klára               ZBM9956  89:29  4294  3581
 10 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  93:08  3799  1153
 11 Adamová Eva                    ZBM8772  95:43  3449     0
 12 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859   DISK     0  5102
 13 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555   DISK     0  5781
#
4933     D35                   25.05.2019 RVP = 5258/5184  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  49:11  5503  5499
  2 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  50:42  5353  6329
  3 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  57:20  4697  4522
  4 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  59:21  4497  4210
  5 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  60:58  4337  4465
  6 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  62:45  4161  4637
  7 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  64:34  3981  4724
  8 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  70:41  3376  3884
  9 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  71:19  3313  3834
 10 Vršková Dagmar                 ZBM7850  71:56  3252  1419
 11 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  74:02  3045  5099
 12 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  81:31  2304  3181
 13 Coufalová Martina              ZBM7755  83:28  2111   989
 14 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  93:03  1163  2662
 15 Kubíková Soňa                  RBK8351  99:44   502     0
 16 Barnatová Hana                 ZBM7756 100:33   422   260
 17 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351 121:56     0  2087
 18 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761   DISK     0  3971
#
4933     D45                   25.05.2019 RVP = 5221/5096  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  41:05  5239  6131
  2 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  41:12  5225  5422
  3 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  44:32  4824  4991
  4 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  45:48  4671  5040
  5 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  51:55  3933  4523
  6 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  53:20  3763  3134
  7 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  54:26  3630  4061
  8 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  56:08  3425  3580
  9 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  56:37  3367  3572
 10 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  60:09  2941  3888
 11 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  67:20  2075  3906
 12 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  85:30     0   806
#
4933     H21C                  25.05.2019 RVP = 8217/8217  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  72:26  8321  9068
  2 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  73:29  8204  8258
  3 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  74:11  8125  8296
  4 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  79:53  7487  7735
  5 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  83:25  7091  7726
  6 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  84:59  6916  6686
  7 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  87:19  6654  6941
  8 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  88:22  6537  6607
  9 Gryc Vojtěch                   TBM0106  88:22  6537  3776
 10 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  90:24  6309  6369
 11 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  95:32  5734  6147
 12 Bouška Tomáš                   ABM9205  99:35  5281  4851
 13 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 111:01  4000  5773
 14 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 114:12  3644  5910
 15 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 153:25     0  3230
#
4933     H21D                  25.05.2019 RVP = 3345/3345  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stupal František               JHB8603  54:48  3524  2579
  2 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  57:43  3356  4176
  3 Kůr Jiří                       ZBM8304  61:11  3155  1741
  4 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  66:26  2852  3283
  5 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  75:35  2323  2778
  6 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  77:08  2234  1881
  7 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  77:36  2207  3756
  8 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  83:47  1850  1229
  9 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  84:09  1828  2546
 10 Aleš David                     LCE7517   DISK     0  2732
 11 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809   DISK     0   202
#
4933     H35                   25.05.2019 RVP = 5217/5144  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwab David                   TBM7401  56:05  5690  5331
  2 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  66:04  4871  4562
  3 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  66:04  4871  4849
  4 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  67:11  4780  5259
  5 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  67:44  4735  5488
  6 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  71:47  4403  4384
  7 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  72:50  4317  4636
  8 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  73:33  4258  4192
  9 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  74:57  4143  2794
 10 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  75:10  4125  4570
 11 La Carbonara Claudio           TBM7337  77:40  3920  2444
 12 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  78:14  3874  3808
 13 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  79:26  3775  3989
 14 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  80:23  3698  4898
 15 Skoba Ondřej                   ZBM7706  81:20  3620     0
 16 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  81:23  3616  3345
 17 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  82:53  3493  2078
 18 Tasler David                   ABM7105  86:12  3221  3042
 19 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  91:29  2787     0
 20 Pohořalý Jiří                  OTK7500  91:49  2760   169
 21 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  94:53  2509  2849
 22 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  95:42  2442  1967
 23 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704   DISK     0  5111
 24 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801   DISK     0  3687
#
4933     H45                   25.05.2019 RVP = 4926/4808  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  51:42  4992  5148
  2 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  52:18  4938  5536
  3 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  57:17  4493  5135
  4 Král Jan                       TBM6901  58:59  4341  2096
  5 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  59:59  4251  3684
  6 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  60:34  4199  4403
  7 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  61:12  4142  4197
  8 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  61:12  4142  4407
  9 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  67:09  3610  3487
 10 Adámek Libor                   ABM6707  68:37  3479  4274
 11 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  74:21  2966  3105
 12 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  75:49  2835  3472
 13 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  80:12  2443  3950
 14 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  81:31  2326   699
 15 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  83:14  2172  1147
 16 Mynář Martin                   ZBM7403  83:41  2132   101
 17 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  85:22  1981  3779
 18 Dvořák Václav                  ABM7302 104:20   285    59
 19 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701   DISK     0  2385
 20 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400   DISK     0  3628
#