Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.06.2019 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

4935     D21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 9168/9168  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  59:30  9822  3674
  2 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  63:46  9185  9501
  3 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  64:42  9046  9024
  4 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  67:41  8601  9560
  5 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  69:16  8364  9059
  6 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  70:58  8111  3682
  7 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  71:04  8096  8531
  8 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  71:59  7959  8049
  9 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  72:07  7939  7462
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  74:12  7628  8694
 11 Kinštová Tereza                SJH0251  75:50  7384  1514
 12 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  76:35  7272  4777
 13 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  81:11  6586  8000
 14 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  86:25  5805  3205
 15 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  90:15  5233  6695
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  92:40  4872  6101
 17 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  93:38  4728  5416
 18 Sadilkova Marie                CHT8852 109:14  2400   638
 19 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156 118:16  1051  1866
 20 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 163:22     0  1052
 21 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160   DISK     0  4471
#
4935     D21D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4367/4367  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  52:34  4671  6163
  2 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  53:59  4556  3198
  3 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  59:11  4137  3777
  4 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  60:09  4059  3083
  5 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  61:26  3956  4408
  6 Bravená Martina                VBM8751  65:07  3659   187
  7 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  67:56  3432  1656
  8 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  68:33  3382  4291
  9 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  72:57  3027  1159
 10 Cipryánová Alena               BZP7850  74:04  2937  2158
 11 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  74:37  2893   131
 12 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  75:10  2848     0
 13 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  75:55  2788  2552
 14 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  76:01  2780  2292
 15 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  87:37  1844  2673
 16 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  92:46  1429   638
 17 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950  96:27  1132   753
 18 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654 107:34   236  1116
 19 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 121:05     0   478
#
4935     D35                   08.06.2019 RVP = 5975/5891  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  54:25  6249  6305
  2 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  55:36  6123  5131
  3 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  60:00  5657  5451
  4 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  61:08  5537  5043
  5 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  61:49  5464  6156
  6 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  62:30  5392  5176
  7 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  65:04  5119  5661
  8 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  66:14  4996  4829
  9 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  68:00  4808  4348
 10 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  69:04  4695  2482
 11 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  69:19  4669  3940
 12 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  69:54  4607  5787
 13 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  73:22  4239  4671
 14 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  73:30  4225  5968
 15 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951  73:46  4197  1262
 16 Sobotková Lenka                TTR8151  74:35  4110  2030
 17 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  74:55  4075  4737
 18 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  76:20  3925  2850
 19 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  79:04  3635  3998
 20 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  79:11  3622  4691
 21 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  79:12  3621  3250
 22 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  79:32  3585  2612
 23 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  80:45  3456  3807
 24 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  83:12  3197  3397
 25 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  83:59  3113  2736
 26 Vršková Dagmar                 ZBM7850  84:06  3101  1679
 27 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655  85:31  2951  1466
 28 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  87:15  2767  3392
 29 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  88:30  2635  2892
 30 Jindřichová Lenka              SJI7550 106:03   774   216
 31 Šuterová Kateřina              CET8351 126:04     0     0
 32 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 142:17     0   199
 33 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052   DISK     0  3204
#
4935     D45                   08.06.2019 RVP = 5867/5726  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  46:46  6155  6130
  2 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  47:28  6073  6244
  3 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  54:03  5295  5752
  4 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  55:37  5110  5375
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  56:08  5049  5225
  6 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  62:03  4349  4481
  7 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  64:27  4066  4231
  8 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  65:42  3918  4177
  9 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  66:19  3845  3900
 10 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  66:29  3825  3900
 11 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  68:32  3583  3940
 12 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  68:42  3564  4088
 13 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  68:44  3560  4491
 14 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  69:24  3481  3947
 15 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  69:38  3453  4040
 16 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  71:00  3292  4386
 17 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  71:39  3215  3581
 18 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  71:53  3187  3587
 19 Kučerová Vladimíra             CHT6460  73:55  2947   893
 20 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  74:35  2868  3584
 21 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  74:59  2821  3977
 22 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  75:19  2782  3208
 23 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  75:27  2766  3373
 24 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  76:13  2675  3449
 25 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  81:34  2043  3841
 26 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  84:35  1687  2017
 27 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  92:55   702  1016
 28 Petrášová Irena                BBM6851  97:25   170   229
 29 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666 110:45     0   368
 30 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555   DISK     0  5835
#
4935     D55                   08.06.2019 RVP = 4034/3897  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janotová Dobra                 ZBM5662  44:02  4424  2903
  2 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  48:17  4084  4878
  3 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  56:37  3417  3919
  4 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  59:20  3199  3834
  5 Klusáčková Jitka               TTR6152  59:47  3163  3219
  6 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  63:37  2856  3564
  7 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  65:25  2712  3976
  8 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051  74:14  2006  2556
  9 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  79:43  1567  2540
#
4935     D65                   08.06.2019 RVP = 2321/2219  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  43:41  2507  2759
  2 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  50:31  2191  2574
  3 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  52:42  2091  2871
  4 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  67:44  1396  1782
  5 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  68:14  1373  1404
  6 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  80:38   800  1618
  7 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  90:43   334   773
  8 Podhorská Věra                 SJI5252  96:16    77  1059
#
4935     H21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 8793/8793  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  68:28  9543  9484
  2 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  73:31  8924  8264
  3 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  77:28  8440  8931
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  77:59  8376  8805
  5 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  79:33  8184  8329
  6 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  80:00  8129  8243
  7 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  84:48  7541  7807
  8 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  85:09  7498  8417
  9 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  85:13  7490  7224
 10 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  85:50  7414  7716
 11 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  87:21  7228  7395
 12 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  88:14  7120  7871
 13 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  90:00  6903  7411
 14 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  90:24  6854  8055
 15 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  90:42  6817  7574
 16 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  90:56  6789  7509
 17 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  91:02  6776  6597
 18 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  92:20  6617  7934
 19 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  94:23  6366  7302
 20 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  95:17  6255  7509
 21 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  96:15  6137  6979
 22 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  98:52  5816  7381
 23 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  99:11  5777  7122
 24 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 104:43  5099  5903
 25 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 105:45  4972  5553
 26 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 105:55  4951  7803
 27 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301 111:02  4324  4369
 28 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500 112:56  4091  4699
 29 Veselý Vojtěch                 SJH0001 113:31  4020  1281
 30 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 119:40  3266  4882
 31 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502 120:05  3214  4828
 32 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501 122:02  2975  5456
 33 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601 125:30  2550  4756
 34 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003 126:43  2401  2173
 35 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 158:00     0  4433
 36 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 158:41     0  1639
 37 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 175:46     0  1398
 38 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001   DISK     0  6559
 39 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001   DISK     0  8326
#
4935     H21D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4371/4371  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  72:35  4685  5193
  2 Hruška Jiří                    OSN5501  77:50  4379  4251
  3 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  79:00  4311  1827
  4 Máca Tomáš                     SJI7800  79:47  4266   623
  5 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  80:16  4237  4852
  6 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  82:11  4126  3836
  7 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  83:40  4039     0
  8 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  86:36  3868  2438
  9 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  87:21  3824  1551
 10 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  88:49  3739  3398
 11 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  91:10  3602  3724
 12 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  94:28  3409  3298
 13 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  96:28  3293   869
 14 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  99:55  3092   413
 15 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910 103:11  2901  2320
 16 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702 110:42  2463  1292
 17 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002   DISK     0   976
#
4935     H35                   08.06.2019 RVP = 6343/6254  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327  64:41  6643  1575
  2 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  67:50  6345  6262
  3 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  69:55  6148  6669
  4 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  71:50  5967  6029
  5 Schwab David                   TBM7401  72:59  5858  5160
  6 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  73:01  5855  4890
  7 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  74:11  5745  4687
  8 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  77:17  5452  6251
  9 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  77:21  5446  6502
 10 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  80:04  5189  5122
 11 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  80:26  5154  4285
 12 Kubáň Pavel                    TBM7506  80:27  5153  4266
 13 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  83:03  4907  5018
 14 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  83:42  4845  4618
 15 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  84:57  4727  5091
 16 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  86:07  4617  4457
 17 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  87:45  4462  4349
 18 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  89:03  4340  3126
 19 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  89:37  4286  3794
 20 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  93:31  3917  4393
 21 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  95:42  3711  3820
 22 Novotný Jakub                  SJI7700  96:42  3616  3145
 23 Veselý Oldřich                 SJH7101  99:45  3328  4003
 24 Poledna Miroslav               RUZ8001 103:16  2996   858
 25 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601 104:09  2912  1671
 26 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111 105:15  2808  4552
 27 Skoba Ondřej                   ZBM7706 106:48  2662   300
 28 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747 111:09  2250  2847
 29 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 118:00  1603   985
 30 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705 122:01  1223  2136
 31 Šíma Pavel                     PZR7838 123:19  1100  1620
 32 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503 128:02   654  4212
 33 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803 154:42     0  2065
#
4935     H45                   08.06.2019 RVP = 6040/5895  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  57:05  6283  6957
  2 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  60:38  5926  5533
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  61:35  5830  6134
  4 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  62:04  5782  5450
  5 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  62:20  5755  5783
  6 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  63:50  5604  5228
  7 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  65:44  5413  5563
  8 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  66:08  5373  5764
  9 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  66:58  5289  5146
 10 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  68:20  5151  4377
 11 Šebesta Petr                   CHT7102  69:09  5069  3244
 12 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  69:11  5066  4533
 13 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  69:55  4992  4868
 14 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  70:31  4932  1708
 15 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  71:22  4846  4576
 16 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  71:55  4791  3764
 17 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  73:21  4647  4661
 18 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  75:25  4439  4484
 19 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  75:27  4435  3924
 20 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  75:43  4408  4781
 21 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  75:53  4392  4236
 22 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  77:39  4214  4167
 23 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  79:29  4029  4526
 24 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  80:51  3892  3388
 25 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  80:57  3882  3665
 26 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  81:08  3863  4307
 27 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  84:05  3567  4398
 28 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  84:42  3505  3283
 29 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  85:32  3421  3633
 30 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  85:59  3375  3485
 31 Vacek František                CHT7001  87:25  3231  3116
 32 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  87:38  3209  3481
 33 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  89:48  2991  3613
 34 Mynář Martin                   ZBM7403  95:21  2433   277
 35 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  98:11  2148  3327
 36 Novotný Petr                   SJH6502 102:23  1725  1081
 37 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602 105:34  1405  2536
 38 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303 106:54  1271  1457
 39 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007 110:23   921  2124
 40 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403 127:00     0  1926
#
4935     H55                   08.06.2019 RVP = 4393/4244  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  46:39  4453  4483
  2 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  46:47  4441  4650
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  50:39  4092  3931
  4 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  52:57  3885  4771
  5 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  53:45  3813  4131
  6 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  55:19  3672  3410
  7 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  55:34  3649  3603
  8 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  56:31  3564  3745
  9 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  56:49  3537  3716
 10 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  58:19  3401  3530
 11 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  58:49  3356  3555
 12 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  60:43  3185  3538
 13 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  61:16  3135  3071
 14 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  63:18  2952  3343
 15 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  64:31  2843  3486
 16 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  66:17  2683  3144
 17 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  68:50  2454  2860
 18 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  68:52  2451  3074
 19 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  77:52  1639  1978
 20 Hruška Tomáš                   ZBM6401  84:35  1034   896
 21 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309  87:21   785  2226
#
4935     H65                   08.06.2019 RVP = 2989/2857  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  44:09  3356  3868
  2 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  53:18  2843  3182
  3 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  58:37  2546  2709
  4 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  61:35  2379  1882
  5 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  62:08  2348  1841
  6 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  62:48  2311  2727
  7 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  64:21  2224  2115
  8 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  66:26  2108  2461
  9 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  67:32  2046  2370
 10 Starka František               CHT4801  71:19  1834  1678
 11 Izdný Pavel                    SJI4600 104:03     0   473
 12 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907 117:30     0  1256
#