Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2019/06/08 - Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

4935     D21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 9341/9341  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mulíčková Markéta              ABM0362  59:30  9812  3702
  2 Zháňalová Barbora              ZBM9354  63:46  9176  9529
  3 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  64:42  9036  9093
  4 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  67:41  8592  9635
  5 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  69:16  8356  9108
  6 Blažková Kateřina              SJH0252  70:58  8102  3710
  7 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  71:04  8087  8526
  8 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  71:59  7951  8057
  9 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  72:07  7931  7532
 10 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  74:12  7620  8729
 11 Kinštová Tereza                SJH0251  75:50  7377  1525
 12 Korpasová Lucie                TBM0151  76:35  7265  4819
 13 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  81:11  6579  8063
 14 Matrasová Vendula              CHT8251  86:25  5799  3230
 15 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  90:15  5227  6661
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  92:40  4867  6200
 17 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  93:38  4723  5458
 18 Sadilkova Marie                CHT8852 109:14  2397   644
 19 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156 118:16  1050  1881
 20 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 163:22     0  1061
 21 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160   DISK     0  4354
#
4935     D21D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4700/4700  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  52:34  4928  6185
  2 Nechutová Aneta                SJI9950  53:59  4807  3246
  3 Parkanová Veronika             SJH9751  59:11  4365  3807
  4 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  60:09  4283  3108
  5 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  61:26  4173  4463
  6 Bravená Martina                VBM8751  65:07  3860   188
  7 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  67:56  3620  1796
  8 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  68:33  3568  4345
  9 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  72:57  3194  1175
 10 Cipryánová Alena               BZP7850  74:04  3099  2175
 11 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  74:37  3052   180
 12 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  75:10  3005     0
 13 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  75:55  2941  2445
 14 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  76:01  2933  2319
 15 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  87:37  1946  2709
 16 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  92:46  1508   652
 17 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950  96:27  1194   761
 18 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654 107:34   249  1125
 19 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 121:05     0   484
#
4935     D35                   08.06.2019 RVP = 6084/5999  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  54:25  6238  6326
  2 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  55:36  6112  5178
  3 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  60:00  5647  5518
  4 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  61:08  5527  5070
  5 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  61:49  5454  6204
  6 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  62:30  5382  5239
  7 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  65:04  5110  5705
  8 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  66:14  4987  4870
  9 Kinštová Dominka               SJH8051  68:00  4800  4384
 10 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  69:04  4687  2509
 11 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  69:19  4660  3986
 12 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  69:54  4599  5791
 13 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  73:22  4232  4727
 14 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  73:30  4218  6015
 15 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951  73:46  4189  1272
 16 Sobotková Lenka                TTR8151  74:35  4103  2046
 17 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  74:55  4068  4720
 18 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  76:20  3918  2752
 19 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  79:04  3628  4037
 20 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  79:11  3616  4674
 21 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  79:12  3614  3259
 22 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  79:32  3579  2637
 23 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  80:45  3450  3837
 24 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  83:12  3191  3406
 25 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  83:59  3108  2763
 26 Vršková Dagmar                 ZBM7850  84:06  3096  1700
 27 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655  85:31  2946  1457
 28 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  87:15  2762  3425
 29 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  88:30  2630  2919
 30 Jindřichová Lenka              SJI7550 106:03   772   217
 31 Šuterová Kateřina              CET8351 126:04     0     0
 32 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 142:17     0   201
 33 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052   DISK     0  3234
#
4935     D45                   08.06.2019 RVP = 6029/5884  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  46:46  6201  6137
  2 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  47:28  6118  6308
  3 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  54:03  5334  5797
  4 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  55:37  5147  5413
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  56:08  5086  5266
  6 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  62:03  4381  4491
  7 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  64:27  4096  4264
  8 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  65:42  3947  4231
  9 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  66:19  3874  3936
 10 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  66:29  3854  3925
 11 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  68:32  3610  3983
 12 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  68:42  3590  4145
 13 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  68:44  3586  4527
 14 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  69:24  3506  3978
 15 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  69:38  3479  4013
 16 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  71:00  3316  4390
 17 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  71:39  3239  3620
 18 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  71:53  3211  3612
 19 Kučerová Vladimíra             CHT6460  73:55  2969   910
 20 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  74:35  2889  3628
 21 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  74:59  2842  4023
 22 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  75:19  2802  3237
 23 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  75:27  2786  3405
 24 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  76:13  2695  3486
 25 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  81:34  2058  3871
 26 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  84:35  1699  2038
 27 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  92:55   707  1029
 28 Petrášová Irena                BBM6851  97:25   171   231
 29 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666 110:45     0   371
 30 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555   DISK     0  5873
#
4935     D55                   08.06.2019 RVP = 4181/4039  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janotová Dobra                 ZBM5662  44:02  4495  2926
  2 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  48:17  4150  4902
  3 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  56:37  3472  3950
  4 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  59:20  3251  3864
  5 Klusáčková Jitka               TTR6152  59:47  3214  3244
  6 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  63:37  2902  3592
  7 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  65:25  2756  4008
  8 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051  74:14  2038  2577
  9 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  79:43  1592  2567
#
4935     D65                   08.06.2019 RVP = 2512/2401  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  43:41  2661  2781
  2 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  50:31  2325  2577
  3 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  52:42  2218  2876
  4 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  67:44  1481  1814
  5 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  68:14  1457  1386
  6 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  80:38   848  1631
  7 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  90:43   354   779
  8 Podhorská Věra                 SJI5252  96:16    82  1078
#
4935     H21C                  08.06.2019 RVP = 8950/8950  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  68:28  9523  9486
  2 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  73:31  8905  8285
  3 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  77:28  8422  8983
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  77:59  8359  8866
  5 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  79:33  8167  8378
  6 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  80:00  8112  8301
  7 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  84:48  7525  7813
  8 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721  85:09  7482  8466
  9 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  85:13  7474  7209
 10 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  85:50  7398  7738
 11 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  87:21  7213  7432
 12 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  88:14  7105  7882
 13 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  90:00  6889  7438
 14 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  90:24  6840  8059
 15 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  90:42  6803  7612
 16 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  90:56  6774  7507
 17 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  91:02  6762  6643
 18 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  92:20  6603  7933
 19 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  94:23  6352  7326
 20 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  95:17  6242  7553
 21 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  96:15  6124  7020
 22 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  98:52  5804  7408
 23 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  99:11  5765  7179
 24 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 104:43  5088  5921
 25 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 105:45  4961  5592
 26 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 105:55  4941  7785
 27 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301 111:02  4315  4394
 28 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500 112:56  4083  4739
 29 Veselý Vojtěch                 SJH0001 113:31  4011  1286
 30 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 119:40  3259  4911
 31 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502 120:05  3208  4864
 32 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501 122:02  2969  5488
 33 Kysilko Zdeněk                 CHT8601 125:30  2545  4784
 34 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003 126:43  2396  2186
 35 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 158:00     0  4459
 36 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903 158:41     0  1649
 37 Kůra Josef                     ZBM8722 159:39     0     0
 38 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 175:46     0  1409
 39 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001   DISK     0  6552
 40 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001   DISK     0  8374
#
4935     H21D                  08.06.2019 RVP = 4565/4565  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  72:35  4797  5234
  2 Hruška Jiří                    OSN5501  77:50  4484  4276
  3 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  79:00  4414  1842
  4 Máca Tomáš                     SJI7800  79:47  4367   627
  5 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  80:16  4338  4886
  6 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  82:11  4224  3864
  7 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  83:40  4136     0
  8 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  86:36  3960  2456
  9 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  87:21  3916  1603
 10 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  88:49  3828  3393
 11 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  91:10  3688  3751
 12 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  94:28  3491  3323
 13 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  96:28  3371   895
 14 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  99:55  3165   419
 15 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910 103:11  2970  2422
 16 Honzák Tomáš                   JHB7702 110:42  2522  1309
 17 Nosek Jakub                    SJH0002   DISK     0   989
#
4935     H35                   08.06.2019 RVP = 6451/6361  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánek Martin                TBM7327  64:41  6624  1585
  2 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  67:50  6327  6315
  3 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  69:55  6131  6669
  4 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  71:50  5950  6024
  5 Schwab David                   TBM7401  72:59  5841  5197
  6 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  73:01  5838  4931
  7 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  74:11  5728  4726
  8 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  77:17  5436  6294
  9 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  77:21  5430  6525
 10 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  80:04  5174  5126
 11 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  80:26  5139  4298
 12 Kubáň Pavel                    TBM7506  80:27  5138  4297
 13 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  83:03  4893  5089
 14 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  83:42  4831  4645
 15 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  84:57  4714  5120
 16 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  86:07  4604  4466
 17 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  86:26  4574   669
 18 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  87:45  4450  4380
 19 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  89:03  4327  3149
 20 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  89:37  4274  3822
 21 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  93:31  3906  4419
 22 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  95:42  3700  3853
 23 Novotný Jakub                  SJI7700  96:42  3606  3160
 24 Veselý Oldřich                 SJH7101  99:45  3318  4023
 25 Poledna Miroslav               RUZ8001 103:16  2987   871
 26 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601 104:09  2904  1694
 27 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111 105:15  2800  4579
 28 Skoba Ondřej                   ZBM7706 106:48  2654   306
 29 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747 111:09  2244  2866
 30 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 118:00  1598   990
 31 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705 122:01  1220  2152
 32 Šíma Pavel                     PZR7838 123:19  1097  1630
 33 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503 128:02   652  4222
 34 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803 154:42     0  2082
#
4935     H45                   08.06.2019 RVP = 6180/6032  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  57:05  6303  6998
  2 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  60:38  5944  5566
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  61:35  5849  6140
  4 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  62:04  5800  5490
  5 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  62:20  5773  5786
  6 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  63:50  5621  5216
  7 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  65:44  5430  5623
  8 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  66:08  5389  5797
  9 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  66:58  5305  5176
 10 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  68:20  5167  4416
 11 Šebesta Petr                   CHT7102  69:09  5085  3272
 12 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  69:11  5082  4560
 13 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  69:55  5008  4892
 14 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  70:31  4947  1684
 15 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  71:22  4861  4603
 16 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  71:55  4806  3786
 17 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  73:21  4661  4700
 18 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  75:25  4452  4510
 19 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  75:27  4449  3965
 20 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  75:43  4422  4807
 21 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  75:53  4405  4238
 22 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  77:39  4227  4198
 23 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  79:29  4042  4570
 24 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  80:51  3904  3413
 25 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  80:57  3894  3691
 26 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  81:08  3876  4318
 27 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  84:05  3578  4432
 28 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  84:42  3516  3298
 29 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  85:32  3431  3665
 30 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  85:59  3386  3507
 31 Vacek František                CHT7001  87:25  3241  3135
 32 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  87:38  3219  3497
 33 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  89:48  3001  3623
 34 Mynář Martin                   ZBM7403  95:21  2441   283
 35 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  98:11  2155  3310
 36 Novotný Petr                   SJH6502 102:23  1731  1084
 37 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602 105:34  1410  2550
 38 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303 106:54  1275  1472
 39 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007 110:23   923  2137
 40 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403 127:00     0  1957
#
4935     H55                   08.06.2019 RVP = 4549/4394  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  46:39  4520  4530
  2 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  46:47  4508  4693
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  50:39  4154  3959
  4 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  52:57  3944  4799
  5 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  53:45  3871  4173
  6 Nosek Vladimír                 SJH5901  55:19  3727  3440
  7 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  55:34  3704  3624
  8 Klusáček Martin                TTR5601  56:31  3617  3767
  9 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  56:49  3590  3742
 10 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  58:19  3453  3554
 11 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  58:49  3407  3591
 12 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  60:43  3233  3580
 13 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  61:16  3183  3081
 14 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  63:18  2997  3372
 15 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  64:31  2886  3506
 16 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  66:17  2724  3162
 17 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  68:50  2491  2877
 18 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  68:52  2488  3087
 19 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  77:52  1664  1989
 20 Hruška Tomáš                   ZBM6401  84:35  1050   902
 21 Novohradský Jan                PZR5309  87:21   796  2259
#
4935     H65                   08.06.2019 RVP = 3144/3006  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  44:09  3460  3901
  2 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  53:18  2932  3207
  3 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  58:37  2624  2725
  4 Paulíček Jiří                  SJI4911  61:35  2453  1908
  5 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  62:08  2421  1846
  6 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  62:48  2383  2742
  7 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  64:21  2293  2143
  8 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  66:26  2173  2475
  9 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  67:32  2109  2387
 10 Starka František               CHT4801  71:19  1891  1705
 11 Izdný Pavel                    SJI4600 104:03     0   479
 12 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907 117:30     0  1251
#
4935     P                     08.06.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Keller Ivoš                    CHT7703  28:48     0     0
  2 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  30:11     0     0
  3 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  32:23     0     0
  4 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI0602  40:54     0     0
  5 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  41:05     0     0
  6 Jelínková Irena                TBM7664  43:52     0     0
  7 Fraj Oldřich                   RUZ7502  44:40     0     0
  8 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  46:06     0     0
  9 Floryán David                  UBM7702  49:46     0     0
 10 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  52:05     0     0
 11 Ruda Miroslav                  UBM7106  53:39     0     0
 12 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101  53:55     0     0
 13 Nováková Hana                  CTB7551  54:29     0     0
 14 Pekárková Radka                RBK6767  55:00     0     0
 15 Kučera Viktor                  ZBM7608  56:22     0     0
 16 Ondrová Barbora                UBM7754  58:36     0     0
 17 Pařízek Jan                    PZR0011  59:05     0     0
 18 Fuchs Marek                    TBM0603  64:47     0     0
 19 Žandová Hana                   CTB7052  80:36     0     0
 20 Martinkovičová Jitka           BBM7650   DISK     0     0
#
    
Actions