Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4937     D21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 7111/7111  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  38:05  7351  7854
  2 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  38:26  7288  7075
  3 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  41:43  6695  7348
  4 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  46:27  5841  4728
  5 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  48:22  5495  6643
  6 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  49:46  5243  6636
  7 Štrajtová Štěpánka             UOL9151  52:33  4740   787
  8 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  52:59  4662  5849
  9 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  54:31  4386  2930
 10 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  60:19  3339  3720
 11 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  60:39  3279  3064
 12 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  60:43  3267  4129
 13 Křečková Jana                  ZPV9999  61:03  3207  2588
 14 Pšenčíková Adéla               KSU0050  62:40  2915     0
 15 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  68:28  1869  1534
 16 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  68:59  1775  2005
#
4937     D21D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 2543/2543  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  39:38  2947  1491
  2 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  46:32  2574  3817
  3 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  55:10  2108  3539
  4 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  62:10  1730   834
  5 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  64:15  1618  3034
  6 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651  75:41  1001   524
#
4937     D35                   14.09.2019 RVP = 5988/5904  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  35:50  6229  6256
  2 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  37:55  5905  6223
  3 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  40:00  5580  5489
  4 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  42:12  5238  5410
  5 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  43:14  5077  5841
  6 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  43:49  4986  5644
  7 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  44:46  4838  5947
  8 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  46:16  4604  4612
  9 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  47:17  4446  4225
 10 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  47:19  4441  4543
 11 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  47:37  4394  4878
 12 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  47:37  4394  5445
 13 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  48:13  4301  4316
 14 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  48:37  4238  5179
 15 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  48:54  4194  3319
 16 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  49:10  4153  4095
 17 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  49:16  4137  3074
 18 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  49:37  4083  4278
 19 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  50:07  4005  4429
 20 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  50:12  3992  4725
 21 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  51:00  3867  4360
 22 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  52:09  3688  4345
 23 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  52:28  3639  3995
 24 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  53:12  3525  4294
 25 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  53:18  3509  3484
 26 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  54:34  3312  5675
 27 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  56:08  3068  4133
 28 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  56:16  3047  3892
 29 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  61:43  2198  3281
 30 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  62:04  2144  3365
 31 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  63:19  1949  2837
 32 Jelínková Irena                TBM7664  65:24  1625  1243
 33 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  67:12  1344  2501
 34 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  68:31  1139  1772
 35 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  70:15   869  2649
 36 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  71:53   615  3847
 37 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  74:57   138  2744
 38 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  76:34     0  2865
 39 Vršková Dagmar                 ZBM7850  77:12     0  2631
 40 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655  83:23     0  1679
 41 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  85:38     0  1157
 42 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979 103:27     0   766
 43 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555   DISK     0  5618
#
4937     D45                   14.09.2019 RVP = 5032/4911  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  38:08  5113  5293
  2 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  40:28  4825  4952
  3 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  40:43  4794  4616
  4 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  41:49  4658  5486
  5 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  44:03  4383  4720
  6 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  45:44  4175  3507
  7 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  46:59  4020  4004
  8 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  47:04  4010  4138
  9 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  49:36  3697  4070
 10 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  49:39  3691  4707
 11 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  50:18  3611  4012
 12 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  50:48  3549  4243
 13 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  52:05  3391  3540
 14 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  52:05  3391  4366
 15 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  52:44  3310  3482
 16 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  57:22  2738  3253
 17 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  58:14  2631  3475
 18 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  58:20  2619  3471
 19 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  60:44  2323  3214
 20 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  61:42  2203  2412
 21 Rozsívalová Helena             KSU7070  64:38  1841  2701
 22 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  65:02  1792  1539
 23 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  65:05  1786  1788
 24 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  65:45  1703  1302
 25 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  67:28  1491  1929
 26 Petrášová Irena                BBM6851  70:19  1139   236
 27 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  72:18   895  2297
 28 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  73:32   742  2662
 29 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474  87:50     0   116
 30 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666  93:26     0   281
 31 Suchá Helena                   ABM6664 145:33     0     0
#
4937     D65                   14.09.2019 RVP = 1578/1509  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cigošová Anna                  TBM5253  35:04  1546   584
  2 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  36:21  1492  1985
  3 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  36:27  1488  1647
  4 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  37:21  1450  2639
  5 Podhorská Věra                 SJI5252  48:55   965  1034
  6 Čadilová Alena                 ASU5050  52:52   799   244
#
4937     H21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 7980/7980  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  36:43  8394  8718
  2 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  39:43  7776  7456
  3 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  39:45  7769  7891
  4 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  40:10  7683  8069
  5 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  40:15  7666  7380
  6 Král Václav                    SSU8243  40:40  7580  7764
  7 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  41:08  7484  7432
  8 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  41:25  7426  6989
  9 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  41:54  7326  7178
 10 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  43:54  6914  5937
 11 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  44:01  6890  6121
 12 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502  45:00  6687  2635
 13 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  45:53  6505  6052
 14 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  46:18  6419  7107
 15 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  46:18  6419  7360
 16 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  46:23  6402  7221
 17 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  47:27  6182  6547
 18 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  47:32  6165  6299
 19 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  48:17  6011  6294
 20 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  48:39  5935  6160
 21 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  49:06  5842  1800
 22 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  49:24  5781  6710
 23 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  50:00  5657  5723
 24 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  50:29  5557  2398
 25 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  51:47  5290  5808
 26 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  52:48  5080  4699
 27 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  53:38  4908  5381
 28 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  53:51  4864  6573
 29 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  54:38  4702  5687
 30 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  55:06  4606   903
 31 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  56:33  4307  3834
 32 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  56:46  4263  2830
 33 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  58:20  3940  4610
 34 Mikuš Oldřich                  PLU8200  59:05  3785  2885
 35 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  60:09  3566  3132
 36 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  60:41  3456  2111
 37 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  61:58  3191  3489
 38 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  62:44  3033  2985
 39 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  63:19  2913  4263
 40 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  66:34  2244  3596
 41 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  68:26  1859  3367
 42 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  73:11   880  3667
 43 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  75:33   393   689
 44 Kůra Josef                     ZBM8722  78:05     0     0
#
4937     H21D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3267/3267  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  45:24  3390  4212
  2 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  47:25  3251  3854
  3 Matyáš Petr                    LBM8516  48:44  3159   712
  4 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  50:27  3041  3608
  5 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  55:10  2714  1717
  6 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  59:29  2415  2022
  7 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  61:16  2292  2638
  8 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  67:50  1837  1447
  9 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 108:22     0    34
#
4937     H35                   14.09.2019 RVP = 5667/5588  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  36:39  5662  5940
  2 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  36:56  5619  5426
  3 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  37:50  5484  6018
  4 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  38:14  5423  5523
  5 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  38:45  5346  5155
  6 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  38:48  5338  5430
  7 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  38:49  5336  5355
  8 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  39:28  5238  3911
  9 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  40:11  5130  5018
 10 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  41:30  4932  4139
 11 Veselý Martin                  ZBM7502  41:39  4909  1271
 12 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  44:15  4518  4186
 13 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  45:06  4390  5305
 14 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  45:09  4383  3941
 15 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  45:37  4312  5205
 16 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  46:01  4252  3571
 17 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  46:22  4200  4417
 18 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  46:54  4119  4390
 19 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  46:59  4107  4086
 20 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  47:01  4102  5006
 21 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  47:32  4024  4888
 22 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  47:33  4022  4351
 23 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  47:38  4009  4034
 24 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  49:49  3681  2369
 25 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  50:33  3570  3457
 26 Mokrý Pavel                    ABM6801  51:01  3500  2028
 27 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  53:12  3171  3563
 28 Miča Petr                      KSU7909  53:38  3106   216
 29 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  54:34  2966  4072
 30 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  55:14  2865  3417
 31 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  55:39  2803  2972
 32 Dušek Václav                   PTE7619  56:24  2690   846
 33 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  59:26  2234  3912
 34 Novotný Michal                 PLU7901  71:18   448   223
#
4937     H45                   14.09.2019 RVP = 5539/5406  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  30:22  5518  5232
  2 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  30:41  5463  5710
  3 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  31:59  5236  5668
  4 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  32:03  5225  4885
  5 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  35:07  4690  4877
  6 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  35:09  4684  5036
  7 Galík Pavel                    VBM6106  35:25  4638  1656
  8 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  36:12  4501  6047
  9 Martínek Jan                   ADA7201  36:40  4420     0
 10 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  37:11  4330  4535
 11 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  37:18  4309  4127
 12 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  39:31  3923  4820
 13 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  41:35  3563  3337
 14 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  41:49  3522  4405
 15 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  42:03  3481  4414
 16 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  42:08  3467  3490
 17 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  42:17  3441  3499
 18 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  42:41  3371  3202
 19 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  43:29  3232  3731
 20 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  43:53  3162  3638
 21 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  44:48  3002  2312
 22 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  45:13  2929  4236
 23 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  45:58  2799  3421
 24 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  46:02  2787  3224
 25 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  46:39  2680  3420
 26 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  49:13  2232  3471
 27 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  49:15  2226  2390
 28 Mynář Martin                   ZBM7403  50:55  1936   838
 29 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101  51:10  1892   968
 30 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  51:50  1776  1589
 31 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  52:42  1625  2325
 32 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  55:02  1218  1880
 33 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  56:51   902  2312
 34 Tasler David                   ABM7105  59:24   457  3017
 35 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001   DISK     0  2949
#
4937     H55                   14.09.2019 RVP = 3899/3766  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  38:10  3896  4258
  2 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  39:36  3759  3981
  3 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  40:48  3645  3824
  4 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  42:47  3456  3516
  5 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  43:46  3362  2950
  6 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  44:06  3331  3648
  7 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  44:24  3302  3236
  8 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  45:44  3175  2372
  9 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  46:23  3113  3786
 10 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  50:24  2730  3134
 11 Svoboda Vladimír               VBM5715  50:55  2681  1262
 12 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  51:10  2657  3458
 13 Šebesta Vlastislav             TBM5807  52:49  2500   698
 14 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  55:52  2209  2263
 15 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  57:53  2017  2659
 16 Albert František               OOL5804  59:53  1826  2735
 17 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  66:03  1238  2119
#
4937     H65                   14.09.2019 RVP = 2594/2480  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  32:59  2601  2990
  2 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  34:58  2460  2689
  3 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  36:05  2380  2564
  4 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  39:12  2157  2362
  5 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  39:20  2147  2367
  6 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  40:08  2090  1853
  7 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  40:08  2090  2205
  8 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  42:32  1918  2001
#
4937     P                     14.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  25:10     0     0
  2 Fuchs Marek                    TBM0603  29:32     0     0
  3 Křupka Tomáš                   KON7717  29:34     0     0
  4 Kobylka Roman                  ASU6749  31:26     0     0
  5 Greschner Adam                 ASU0547  31:32     0     0
  6 Šujanová Kateřina              RBK7851  34:12     0     0
  7 Kubíková Soňa                  RBK8351  34:30     0     0
  8 Dobrovolný Vladimír            TBM7009  35:05     0     0
  9 Večeřová Barbora               KSU9555  35:58     0     0
 10 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878  37:32     0     0
 11 Dvořák Michal                  ABM0402  38:05     0     0
 12 Mátlová Hana                   KSU7777  38:40     0     0
 13 Musilová Jana                  ASU7798  40:29     0     0
 14 Kučera Martin                  STE7602  42:15     0     0
 15 Markovič Peter                 JPV8016  42:34     0     0
 16 Rudolf Pavel                   RBK7402  42:37     0     0
 17 Škrabalová Eva                 KON7676  43:28     0     0
 18 Tomášková Petra                STE8250  44:44     0     0
 19 Kučera Viktor                  ZBM7608  45:35     0     0
 20 Dvořáková Martina              ABM7253  47:02     0     0
 21 Dvořák Václav                  ABM7302  47:30     0     0
 22 Šišma Daniel                   PTE0600  49:49     0     0
 23 Smolková Dagmar                STE6451  56:07     0     0
 24 Žovincová Sylva                ABM7667  56:15     0     0
 25 Šnajdr Jakub                   PTE0700  58:00     0     0
 26 Růžička Tomáš                  VBM8406  70:49     0     0
 27 Křupka Tadeáš                  KON0606   DISK     0     0
#