Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4937     D21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 7438/7438  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  38:05  7689  8014
  2 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  38:26  7623  7353
  3 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  41:43  7003  7544
  4 Vlachová Eliška                KON9572  46:27  6110  4817
  5 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  48:22  5748  6841
  6 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  49:46  5484  6765
  7 Štrajtová Štěpánka             UOL9151  52:33  4958   806
  8 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  52:59  4877  6053
  9 Janošíková Lenka               UOL7651  54:31  4587  3059
 10 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  60:19  3493  3872
 11 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  60:39  3430  3171
 12 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  60:43  3417  4297
 13 Křečková Jana                  ZPV9999  61:03  3354  2651
 14 Pšenčíková Adéla               KSU0050  62:40  3049     0
 15 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  68:28  1954  1576
 16 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  68:59  1857  2059
#
4937     D21D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3087/3087  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  39:38  3577  1576
  2 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  46:32  3125  3943
  3 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  55:10  2559  3726
  4 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  62:10  2101   877
  5 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  64:15  1964  3104
  6 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651  75:41  1215   553
#
4937     D35                   14.09.2019 RVP = 6195/6108  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  35:50  6443  6447
  2 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  37:55  6108  6363
  3 Chmelářová Radka               JPV7650  40:00  5772  5608
  4 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  42:12  5418  5550
  5 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  43:14  5251  5955
  6 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  43:49  5157  5722
  7 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  44:46  5004  6013
  8 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  46:16  4763  4707
  9 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  47:17  4599  4344
 10 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  47:19  4594  4644
 11 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  47:37  4545  4978
 12 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  47:37  4545  5599
 13 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  48:13  4449  4415
 14 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  48:37  4384  5296
 15 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  48:54  4339  3406
 16 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  49:10  4296  4272
 17 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  49:16  4279  3196
 18 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  49:37  4223  4397
 19 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  50:07  4143  4613
 20 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  50:12  4129  4868
 21 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  51:00  4000  4515
 22 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  52:09  3815  4436
 23 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  52:28  3764  4084
 24 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  53:12  3646  4404
 25 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  53:18  3630  3560
 26 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  54:34  3426  5738
 27 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  56:08  3173  4247
 28 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  56:16  3152  3990
 29 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  61:43  2274  3342
 30 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  62:04  2218  3447
 31 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  63:19  2016  2903
 32 Jelínková Irena                TBM7664  65:24  1681  1327
 33 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  67:12  1391  2548
 34 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  68:31  1179  1839
 35 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  70:15   899  2701
 36 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  71:53   636  3993
 37 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  74:57   142  2809
 38 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  76:34     0  2911
 39 Vršková Dagmar                 ZBM7850  77:12     0  2735
 40 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655  83:23     0  1699
 41 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  85:38     0  1190
 42 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979 103:27     0   785
 43 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555   DISK     0  5760
#
4937     D45                   14.09.2019 RVP = 5234/5108  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  38:08  5319  5439
  2 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  40:28  5019  5051
  3 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  40:43  4987  4712
  4 Milánová Jindřiška             TBM7475  41:49  4846  5622
  5 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  44:03  4559  4804
  6 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  45:44  4343  3620
  7 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  46:59  4182  4099
  8 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  47:04  4172  4230
  9 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  49:36  3846  4165
 10 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  49:39  3840  4825
 11 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  50:18  3756  4129
 12 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  50:48  3692  4331
 13 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  52:05  3527  3599
 14 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  52:05  3527  4470
 15 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  52:44  3444  3616
 16 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  57:22  2849  3344
 17 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  58:14  2737  3576
 18 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  58:20  2725  3598
 19 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  60:44  2416  3290
 20 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  61:42  2292  2488
 21 Rozsívalová Helena             KSU7070  64:38  1915  2764
 22 Novotná Jitka                  ZLH7050  65:02  1864  1576
 23 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  65:05  1857  1837
 24 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  65:45  1772  1348
 25 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  67:28  1551  2002
 26 Petrášová Irena                BBM6851  70:19  1185   242
 27 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  72:18   931  2346
 28 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  73:32   772  2767
 29 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474  87:50     0   119
 30 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666  93:26     0   288
 31 Suchá Helena                   ABM6664 145:33     0     0
#
4937     D65                   14.09.2019 RVP = 1937/1852  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cigošová Anna                  TBM5253  35:04  1897   610
  2 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  36:21  1831  2173
  3 Liščinská Eva                  TBM4451  36:27  1826  1735
  4 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  37:21  1780  2712
  5 Podhorská Věra                 SJI5252  48:55  1184  1127
  6 Čadilová Alena                 ASU5050  52:52   981   250
#
4937     H21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 8267/8267  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  36:43  8696  8931
  2 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  39:43  8056  7619
  3 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  39:45  8049  7990
  4 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  40:10  7960  8224
  5 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  40:15  7942  7520
  6 Král Václav                    SSU8243  40:40  7853  7922
  7 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  41:08  7753  7575
  8 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  41:25  7693  7126
  9 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  41:54  7590  7403
 10 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  43:54  7163  6135
 11 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  44:01  7138  6260
 12 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502  45:00  6928  2688
 13 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  45:53  6739  6250
 14 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  46:18  6650  7201
 15 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  46:18  6650  7555
 16 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  46:23  6633  7406
 17 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  47:27  6405  6715
 18 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  47:32  6387  6439
 19 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  48:17  6227  6376
 20 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  48:39  6149  6347
 21 Cícha Matěj                    TTR0102  49:06  6053  1859
 22 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  49:24  5989  6837
 23 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  50:00  5861  5827
 24 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601  50:29  5757  2448
 25 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  51:47  5480  6034
 26 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  52:48  5263  4943
 27 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  53:38  5085  5571
 28 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  53:51  5039  6761
 29 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  54:38  4872  5849
 30 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  55:06  4772   943
 31 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  56:33  4462  3965
 32 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540  56:46  4416  2901
 33 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  58:20  4082  4740
 34 Mikuš Oldřich                  PLU8200  59:05  3922  2963
 35 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  60:09  3694  3247
 36 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  60:41  3580  2211
 37 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  61:58  3306  3567
 38 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  62:44  3143  3054
 39 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  63:19  3018  4356
 40 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  66:34  2324  3748
 41 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  68:26  1926  3432
 42 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  73:11   912  3708
 43 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948  75:33   407   743
 44 Kůra Josef                     ZBM8722  78:05     0   219
#
4937     H21D                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3741/3741  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  45:24  3883  4325
  2 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  47:25  3723  3958
  3 Matyáš Petr                    LBM8516  48:44  3618   732
  4 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  50:27  3482  3751
  5 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  55:10  3108  1756
  6 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  59:29  2766  2089
  7 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  61:16  2625  2931
  8 Otrusina David                 VBM8205  67:50  2104  1477
  9 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 108:22     0    35
#
4937     H35                   14.09.2019 RVP = 5860/5778  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  36:39  5854  6022
  2 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  36:56  5810  5538
  3 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  37:50  5670  6169
  4 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  38:14  5608  5701
  5 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  38:45  5527  5271
  6 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  38:48  5520  5548
  7 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  38:49  5517  5415
  8 Stachoň Zdeněk                 SKM8014  39:28  5416  3992
  9 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  40:11  5304  5137
 10 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  41:30  5099  4254
 11 Veselý Martin                  ZBM7502  41:39  5076  1295
 12 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  44:15  4672  4265
 13 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  45:06  4539  5443
 14 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  45:09  4532  4023
 15 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  45:37  4459  5277
 16 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  46:01  4397  3663
 17 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  46:22  4342  4494
 18 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  46:54  4259  4460
 19 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  46:59  4246  4278
 20 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  47:01  4241  5117
 21 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  47:32  4161  4997
 22 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  47:33  4158  4439
 23 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  47:38  4145  4142
 24 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  49:49  3806  2419
 25 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  50:33  3691  3546
 26 Mokrý Pavel                    ABM6801  51:01  3619  2068
 27 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  53:12  3279  3643
 28 Miča Petr                      KSU7909  53:38  3212   228
 29 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  54:34  3067  4142
 30 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  55:14  2963  3493
 31 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  55:39  2898  3049
 32 Dušek Václav                   PTE7619  56:24  2781   871
 33 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  59:26  2309  3987
 34 Novotný Michal                 PLU7901  71:18   463   227
#
4937     H45                   14.09.2019 RVP = 5793/5654  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  30:22  5771  5342
  2 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  30:41  5713  5820
  3 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  31:59  5476  5810
  4 Navrátil Václav                KON6427  32:03  5464  4987
  5 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  35:07  4905  4954
  6 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  35:09  4899  5146
  7 Galík Pavel                    VBM6106  35:25  4851  1695
  8 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  36:12  4708  6199
  9 Martínek Jan                   ADA7201  36:40  4623     0
 10 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  37:11  4528  4647
 11 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  37:18  4507  4213
 12 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  39:31  4103  4866
 13 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  41:35  3726  3474
 14 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  41:49  3684  4516
 15 Kubíček Jiří                   UOL6500  42:03  3641  4510
 16 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  42:08  3626  3579
 17 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  42:17  3599  3610
 18 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  42:41  3526  3283
 19 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  43:29  3380  3814
 20 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  43:53  3307  3738
 21 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  44:48  3140  2376
 22 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  45:13  3064  4356
 23 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  45:58  2927  3497
 24 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  46:02  2915  3264
 25 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  46:39  2803  3520
 26 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  49:13  2335  3551
 27 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  49:15  2329  2412
 28 Mynář Martin                   ZBM7403  50:55  2025   864
 29 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101  51:10  1979   988
 30 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  51:50  1858  1667
 31 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  52:42  1700  2379
 32 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  55:02  1274  1928
 33 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  56:51   943  2349
 34 Tasler David                   ABM7105  59:24   478  3086
 35 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001   DISK     0  3032
#
4937     H55                   14.09.2019 RVP = 4050/3912  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  38:10  4046  4323
  2 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  39:36  3904  4073
  3 Paloncý Pavel                  KSU6349  40:48  3786  3922
  4 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  42:47  3589  3600
  5 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  43:46  3492  3012
  6 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  44:06  3459  3772
  7 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  44:24  3429  3312
  8 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  45:44  3297  2440
  9 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  46:23  3233  3881
 10 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  50:24  2835  3205
 11 Svoboda Vladimír               VBM5715  50:55  2784  1296
 12 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  51:10  2759  3569
 13 Šebesta Vlastislav             TBM5807  52:49  2596   712
 14 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  55:52  2294  2296
 15 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  57:53  2095  2723
 16 Albert František               OOL5804  59:53  1897  2793
 17 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  66:03  1286  2199
#
4937     H65                   14.09.2019 RVP = 2723/2603  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  32:59  2730  3058
  2 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  34:58  2582  2752
  3 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  36:05  2498  2617
  4 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  39:12  2264  2404
  5 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  39:20  2254  2465
  6 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  40:08  2194  1909
  7 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  40:08  2194  2237
  8 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  42:32  2013  2103
#
4937     P                     14.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  25:10     0     0
  2 Fuchs Marek                    TBM0603  29:32     0     0
  3 Křupka Tomáš                   KON7717  29:34     0     0
  4 Kobylka Roman                  ASU6749  31:26     0     0
  5 Greschner Adam                 ASU0547  31:32     0     0
  6 Šujanová Kateřina              RBK7851  34:12     0     0
  7 Kubíková Soňa                  RBK8351  34:30     0     0
  8 Dobrovolný Vladimír            TBM7009  35:05     0     0
  9 Večeřová Barbora               KSU9555  35:58     0     0
 10 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878  37:32     0     0
 11 Dvořák Michal                  ABM0402  38:05     0     0
 12 Mátlová Hana                   KSU7777  38:40     0     0
 13 Musilová Jana                  ASU7798  40:29     0     0
 14 Kučera Martin                  STE7602  42:15     0     0
 15 Markovič Peter                 JPV8016  42:34     0     0
 16 Rudolf Pavel                   RBK7402  42:37     0     0
 17 Škrabalová Eva                 KON7676  43:28     0     0
 18 Tomášková Petra                STE8250  44:44     0     0
 19 Kučera Viktor                  ZBM7608  45:35     0     0
 20 Dvořáková Martina              ABM7253  47:02     0     0
 21 Dvořák Václav                  ABM7302  47:30     0     0
 22 Šišma Daniel                   PTE0600  49:49     0     0
 23 Smolková Dagmar                STE6451  56:07     0     0
 24 Žovincová Sylva                ABM7667  56:15     0     0
 25 Šnajdr Jakub                   PTE0700  58:00     0     0
 26 Růžička Tomáš                  VBM8406  70:49     0     0
 27 Křupka Tadeáš                  KON0606   DISK     0     0
#