Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.09.2019 - Oblastní žebříček

4938     D21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 7410/7410  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáčková Magdaléna           ZBM9452  50:41  9273  9160
  2 Toušová Zuzana                 RBK8556  74:16  6692  1518
  3 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  78:09  6267  6636
  4 Kettnerová Dana                KAM8952  78:28  6232  6759
  5 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  79:34  6111  3785
  6 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  81:20  5918  6643
  7 Horčičková Linda               UOL8650  90:39  4898  2217
  8 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451   DISK     0  7854
#
4938     D21D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 1891/1891  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štrajtová Štěpánka             UOL9151  53:32  2073   787
  2 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  58:25  1917  1491
  3 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458  65:48  1682   739
  4  Krejčiříková Nikol            BBM7850  71:59  1484  2346
  5 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  75:46  1364  2865
  6 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  80:04  1226   834
  7 Taslerová Renata               UBM7651  88:11   967   524
  8 Taslerová Tereza               ABM0361  90:55   880     0
  9 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051  95:22   738  1918
 10 Barnatová Hana                 ZBM7756 106:26   385   285
 11 Humlíčková Martina             UBM0151 113:06   172     0
 12 Humlíčková Jana                UBM7351 129:27     0     2
#
4938     D35                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5179/5106  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  53:56  5537  6256
  2 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  57:51  5198  5449
  3 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  64:56  4584  4095
  4 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  68:10  4303  4769
  5 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  69:13  4212  3484
  6 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  69:56  4150  4240
  7 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  73:30  3841  3074
  8 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  76:08  3613  5179
  9 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  76:38  3569  3945
 10 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  80:53  3201  2744
 11 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  81:12  3174  2764
 12 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  85:11  2828  3892
 13 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  88:18  2558  4041
 14 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654  88:45  2519  1157
 15 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655 113:20   388  1679
#
4938     D45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4879/4762  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  41:06  5101  5947
  2 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  43:46  4814  5293
  3 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  47:52  4372  4720
  4 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  55:19  3570  3898
  5 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  60:23  3025  4070
  6 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  60:30  3012  4012
  7 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  60:54  2969  4366
  8 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  64:05  2627  3792
  9 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  68:41  2132  3475
 10 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  69:43  2020  2412
 11 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  85:15   349  1302
 12 Kyclová Jitka                  LBM7450  98:39     0     0
 13 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375   DISK     0  3253
#
4938     H21C                  28.09.2019 RVP = 8241/8241  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přibyl Bronislav               TZL8603  74:45  8414  8200
  2 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  76:17  8249  8293
  3 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  78:01  8061  8644
  4 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  79:13  7932  7772
  5 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  82:16  7603  7891
  6 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  82:28  7581  8001
  7 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  84:02  7412  8069
  8 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  84:29  7363  6547
  9 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  87:24  7049  7080
 10 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  89:23  6835  7453
 11 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  93:49  6356  6160
 12 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  95:29  6176  2197
 13 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 107:50  4843  5687
 14 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 113:11  4266  3907
 15 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404 135:34  1849  2111
 16 Krajíček Vojtěch               VRL8803   DISK     0  3881
#
4938     H21D                  28.09.2019 RVP = 2334/2334  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Věžník Václav                  ADA9200  66:14  2556   631
  2 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  72:15  2364  3854
  3 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  81:06  2082  1860
  4 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  85:38  1937  3608
  5 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  86:03  1924  1717
  6 Kozel Jiří                     ABM8101 107:32  1239     0
  7 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701 154:51     0   280
#
4938     H35                   28.09.2019 RVP = 5316/5242  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwab David                   TBM7401  54:19  5664  5409
  2 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  61:04  5065  5523
  3 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  61:50  4997  5426
  4 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  63:25  4856  5018
  5 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  64:11  4788  5205
  6 Veselý Martin                  ZBM7502  66:28  4586  1271
  7 Kubáň Pavel                    TBM7506  68:26  4411  4136
  8 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  71:20  4154  4697
  9 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  73:07  3996  4034
 10 Humlíček René                  UBM7101  76:41  3679  3169
 11 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  77:54  3571  4139
 12 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  79:18  3447  3941
 13 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  81:40  3237  2832
 14 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  92:01  2318  3636
 15 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  95:18  2027  2590
 16 Vychodil Petr                  SBK7535 106:06  1069     0
 17 Ryšavý Miloš                   ZBM7607 111:08   622     0
 18 Polách David                   ZBM8003 132:29     0     0
#
4938     H45                   28.09.2019 RVP = 4251/4149  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  48:18  4362  3417
  2 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  50:09  4211  4416
  3 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  54:17  3874  3911
  4 Šňupárek Martin                TBM7107  55:00  3816  1721
  5 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  56:19  3708  4236
  6 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  56:58  3655  3471
  7 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  58:31  3529  4058
  8 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  59:32  3446  4417
  9 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  60:23  3377  4000
 10 Tasler David                   ABM7105  62:51  3176  3017
 11 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  66:21  2891  1589
 12 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  72:19  2404  3242
 13 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  72:40  2376  1880
 14 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101  73:39  2296   968
 15 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  78:35  1894  1103
 16 Křeček Miroslav                ZPV6213  80:48  1713  4127
 17 La Carbonara Claudio           TBM7337  88:25  1092  2487
#
4938     H55                   28.09.2019 RVP = 2142/2069  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  53:29  2090  3134
  2 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  53:59  2071  3466
  3 Svoboda Vladimír               VBM5715  54:34  2048  1262
  4 Šebesta Vlastislav             TBM5807  55:59  1994   698
  5 Štěpánský Václav               ZBM6108  56:20  1981   637
  6 Hruška Tomáš                   ZBM6401  65:22  1634   434
  7 Truhlář Karel                  ADA5111  71:20  1406  2019
  8 Věžník Antonín                 ADA5505  81:23  1021   831
#
4938     P                     28.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Staněk Mojmír                  UBM6701  30:50     0     0
  2 Jelínková Irena                TBM7664  37:19     0     0
  3 Šujanová Kateřina              RBK7851  39:06     0     0
  4 Pražanová Julie                ABM0554  40:41     0     0
  5 Vršková Dagmar                 ZBM7850  42:28     0     0
  6 Otrusinová Helena              ABM7054  42:43     0     0
  7 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  44:54     0     0
  8 Kučera Viktor                  ZBM7608  47:59     0     0
  9 Ježková Ilona                  TBM7256  51:24     0     0
 10 Staňková Martina               UBM6751  51:36     0     0
 11 Vaculínová Hana                TBM8354  52:22     0     0
 12 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666  54:24     0     0
 13 Žovincová Sylva                ABM7667  64:21     0     0
 14 Vysočan Pavel                  UBM6902  65:51     0     0
 15 Růžička Tomáš                  VBM8406  74:48     0     0
#